in partnership with
Division III
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Bobby Johnson
15:45.5
OH
McDonald
Nov 2
OHSAA Division III State XC Championship
2.
11
Jared Stockmaster
15:46.7
PR
OH
Seneca East
Sep 14
Galion CC Festival
3.
12
Jason Willman
15:58.0
PR
OH
Seneca East
Sep 7
Tiffin Carnival
4.
12
Luke Evans
16:00.2
PR
OH
Grandview Heights
Oct 19
OHSAA Central - Division III
5.
10
Jacob Long
16:03.8
OH
Cardington-Lincoln
Sep 14
Galion CC Festival
6.
12
Michael Mangus
16:07.0
OH
Leesburg-Fairfield
Oct 5
Unioto Invitational
7.
10
Tristan Dahmen
16:07.5
OH
Maplewood
Nov 2
OHSAA Division III State XC Championship
8.
12
Alex Shrock
16:09.8
PR
OH
Garaway
Oct 19
OHSAA East - Division III
9.
11
Jon Anderson
16:10.4
PR
OH
Fort Frye
Nov 2
OHSAA Division III State XC Championship
10.
11
Carson Pipher
16:10.6
OH
Seneca East
Sep 14
Galion CC Festival
11.
9
Tyler Polman
16:11.6
OH
Independence
Oct 12
CVC Championship meet
11
Mason Moore
16:11.6
OH
Summit Country Day
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
13.
11
Tanner Harding
16:13.5
PR
OH
Caldwell
Oct 19
OHSAA East - Division III
14.
12
Noah Cook
16:14.8
PR
OH
Mapleton
Oct 5
Harding Invitational
15.
11
Tyler Beck
16:17.9
OH
Mount Gilead
Oct 12
MOAC Meet
16.
12
Luke Myers
16:19.8
PR
OH
Strasburg-Franklin
Oct 19
OHSAA East - Division III
17.
12
Alexander Clapacs
16:20.5
PR
OH
Gilmour Academy
Oct 26
OHSAA Youngstown Region 9 - Division III
18.
10
Samuel Williamson
16:20.6
OH
Antwerp
Oct 26
OHSAA Tiffin Region 10 - Division III
19.
11
Micah Bragg
16:22.8
OH
Dayton Christian
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
20.
11
Logan Smith
16:23.9
OH
Mineral Ridge
Oct 19
OHSAA Northeast - Division III
21.
9
Trevor Cook
16:27.2
OH
Carey
Sep 3
Wynford CC Invitational
22.
11
Spencer Schulze
16:27.3
OH
St Henry
Nov 2
OHSAA Division III State XC Championship
23.
12
Joe Fuller
16:28.0
OH
Lehman Catholic
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
24.
12
Jordan Anderson
16:28.5
PR
OH
Fort Frye
Oct 19
OHSAA East - Division III
25.
11
Mycah Grandstaff
16:29.1
OH
Crestview (Convoy)
Nov 2
OHSAA Division III State XC Championship
26.
11
Alex Rigg
16:29.2
OH
Lima Central Catholic
Oct 26
OHSAA Tiffin Region 10 - Division III
27.
12
Solomon Yoder
16:29.5
OH
Maplewood
Oct 19
OHSAA Northeast - Division III
28.
11
Colton Grothaus
16:29.8
OH
Columbus Grove
Oct 26
OHSAA Tiffin Region 10 - Division III
29.
12
Cameron Weaks
16:30.0
PR
OH
Liberty Center
Oct 19
OHSAA Northwest - Division III
30.
10
Owen Reeher
16:32.0
OH
Badger
Oct 19
OHSAA Northeast - Division III
11
John Murdock
16:32.0
OH
Summit Country Day
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
32.
10
Bailey Gannon
16:32.6
OH
Fredericktown
Oct 19
OHSAA Central - Division III
33.
12
Nicholas Jones
16:32.7
PR
OH
Pike-Delta-York
Oct 19
OHSAA Northwest - Division III
34.
10
Ben Butler
16:35.4
OH
Minster
Oct 26
OHSAA Tiffin Region 10 - Division III
35.
10
Zac Garver
16:35.5
PR
OH
Troy Christian
Nov 2
OHSAA Division III State XC Championship
36.
11
Derek Morrison
16:35.7
OH
Maplewood
Oct 19
OHSAA Northeast - Division III
37.
11
Wes Pipher
16:37.9
OH
Seneca East
Nov 2
OHSAA Division III State XC Championship
38.
12
Isaac Kuntz
16:39.3
PR
OH
New Knoxville
Oct 26
OHSAA Tiffin Region 10 - Division III
39.
12
Blake Hildebrant
16:39.4
PR
OH
Leesburg-Fairfield
Oct 5
Unioto Invitational
40.
12
Dominic Slonkosky
16:39.5
OH
Minster
Aug 17
OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
41.
12
Sean Stockmaster
16:40.0
PR
OH
St Peters
Sep 14
Galion CC Festival
42.
10
Dakota Frost
16:41.2
PR
OH
Hicksville
Oct 19
OHSAA Northwest - Division III
43.
12
Zach Bowen
16:41.3
PR
OH
Cedarville
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
44.
10
Colin Burns
16:42.9
OH
Liberty Center
Sep 14
Galion CC Festival
45.
12
Adam Larger
16:43.0
PR
OH
Anna
Sep 14
Alliance Invitational
46.
12
Lamuel Bean
16:43.3
PR
OH
Purcell Marian
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
47.
10
Joey Adams
16:43.4
OH
West Liberty Salem
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
48.
12
John Brett
16:43.8
OH
Gilmour Academy
Nov 2
OHSAA Division III State XC Championship
12
Allan Coviello
16:43.8
OH
McDonald
Nov 2
OHSAA Division III State XC Championship
50.
12
Matthew Cheeseman
16:44.8
PR
OH
Fort Frye
Oct 19
OHSAA East - Division III
51.
11
Devon Jester
16:45.0
PR
OH
Houston
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
52.
12
Kyle Behringer
16:45.3
PR
OH
Ayersville
Oct 19
OHSAA Northwest - Division III
11
Alex Rodriguez
16:45.3
OH
Lincolnview
Oct 26
OHSAA Tiffin Region 10 - Division III
54.
10
Cray Sistrunk
16:45.9
OH
Belpre
Sep 7
Chick-Fil-A Invitational
55.
11
Richie Ware
16:46.2
OH
Versailles
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
56.
10
Brady McBride
16:46.3
OH
Newton
Sep 14
Eaton Cross Country Invitational
57.
11
Bayley Tow
16:46.5
OH
Lincolnview
Aug 17
OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
11
Blake Yoder
16:46.5
PR
OH
Garaway
Oct 19
OHSAA East - Division III
59.
10
Charlie Jordan
16:47.0
OH
Mariemont
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
60.
11
Eli Reed
16:47.5
PR
OH
Grandview Heights
Oct 19
OHSAA Central - Division III
12
Tommy Weiner
16:47.5
PR
OH
Smithville
Oct 26
OHSAA Youngstown Region 9 - Division III
62.
11
Clay Martin
16:47.7
OH
Colonel Crawford
Sep 14
Galion CC Festival
63.
11
Nick Childs
16:48.3
PR
OH
Dayton Christian
Aug 24
Bob Schul Invitational
10
Nathan Millet
16:48.3
PR
OH
Berkshire
Oct 19
OHSAA Northeast - Division III
65.
12
Tanner Ernest
16:48.4
PR
OH
Newark Catholic
Sep 14
Central Ohio CC Invitational
66.
11
Adam Petry
16:49.0
OH
Deer Park
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
67.
11
Skylar Lantz
16:50.1
OH
Gorham-Fayette
Sep 7
Tiffin Carnival
68.
11
David Pelletier
16:50.4
OH
Berkshire
Oct 26
OHSAA Youngstown Region 9 - Division III
69.
17
12
Alex Ho
16:50.9
PR
OH
Columbus Academy
Sep 7
Tiffin Carnival
70.
11
Alex Copley
16:51.1
OH
New London
Sep 14
Galion CC Festival
71.
12
William Thatcher
16:53.0
PR
OH
Centerburg
Oct 19
OHSAA Central - Division III
72.
9
Jake Hall
16:53.1
OH
Maplewood
Nov 2
OHSAA Division III State XC Championship
73.
10
Daryl Titsworth
16:53.7
PR
OH
Pike-Delta-York
Oct 19
OHSAA Northwest - Division III
74.
11
Casey Kropka
16:54.2
OH
New London
Sep 14
Galion CC Festival
75.
11
Elliot Kowalski
16:54.5
PR
OH
Put-in-Bay
Sep 14
Lakota - Myron Cline Invitational
76.
10
Tanner Hawley
16:55.3
OH
Black River
Oct 26
OHSAA Youngstown Region 9 - Division III
77.
12
William Morgan
16:56.5
PR
OH
Rootstown
Oct 26
OHSAA Youngstown Region 9 - Division III
78.
11
Austin Stone
16:56.6
PR
OH
Hicksville
Oct 19
OHSAA Northwest - Division III
11
Luke Gaier
16:56.6
PR
OH
Anna
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
80.
12
Joel Schumacker
16:56.7
PR
OH
Van Buren
Sep 14
Lakota - Myron Cline Invitational
12
Caleb Mosher
16:56.7
PR
OH
Gilead Christian
Sep 14
Galion CC Festival
82.
11
Caleb Morehart
16:57.0
OH
Garaway
Oct 19
OHSAA East - Division III
83.
10
Dakota Freeman
16:57.4
OH
Edgerton
Oct 19
OHSAA Northwest - Division III
84.
10
Cameron Flora
16:57.7
OH
Botkins
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
85.
12
Aron Aziz
16:58.1
PR
OH
Columbus Academy
Oct 19
OHSAA Central - Division III
86.
12
Dominic Frey
16:58.5
PR
OH
Pettisville
Sep 7
Tiffin Carnival
87.
11
Kevin Loeffler
16:58.7
PR
OH
Toledo Christian
Oct 19
OHSAA Northwest - Division III
88.
9
Austin Hallabrin
16:58.9
OH
Mount Gilead
Sep 14
Galion CC Festival
10
Caleb Ball
16:58.9
OH
Russia
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
90.
9
Wyatt Evans
16:59.0
OH
Leesburg-Fairfield
Oct 5
Unioto Invitational
12
Adam Klipstine
16:59.0
PR
OH
Arcanum
Oct 12
CCC Championship Meet
92.
10
Kyle Dress
16:59.2
OH
Mapleton
Sep 14
Galion CC Festival
93.
11
Wyatt Schwartz
16:59.9
OH
Garaway
Oct 19
OHSAA East - Division III
94.
10
Daniel Loomis
17:00.3
OH
McDonald
Nov 2
OHSAA Division III State XC Championship
95.
10
Will Mackey
17:00.5
OH
Summit Country Day
Nov 2
OHSAA Division III State XC Championship
96.
12
Bryan Drees
17:00.9
PR
OH
Russia
Oct 26
OHSAA Troy Region 12 - Division III
97.
11
Nathanael Toth
17:01.3
OH
Mineral Ridge
Oct 19
OHSAA Northeast - Division III
98.
11
Bryce Street
17:01.6
OH
McDonald
Oct 19
OHSAA Northeast - Division III
10
Cort Speckman
17:01.6
OH
New Bremen
Oct 26
OHSAA Tiffin Region 10 - Division III
100.
11
Ryan Avers
17:02.7
OH
Woodmore
Sep 14
Lakota - Myron Cline Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.