in partnership with
NCAA D3 Great Lakes
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
Sr
Luke Hutchings-Goet...
15:18.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
2.
Fr
Alexander Chabraja
15:31.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
3.
Jr
Derrick Marshall
15:34.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
4.
Sr
Morgan Clark
15:36.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
5.
Fr
Blake Pecoraro
15:45.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
6.
Sr
Kris Sandlin
15:48.1
PR
IN
Franklin
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
7.
Fr
Josh Edens
15:49.0
PR
OH
Bluffton
Sep 6
Queen City Invitational
8.
Sr
Alek Erwin
16:05.2
PR
OH
Wilmington (Ohio)
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
9.
Sr
Gabe Abud
16:08.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
10.
Sr
Michael Terribile
16:15.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
11.
Fr
Roy Hadfield
16:17.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
12.
Jr
Karl Stemen
16:19.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
13.
Jr
William Wojtkiewicz
16:20.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
14.
So
Colin McCloskey
16:21.4
PR
OH
Bluffton
Sep 6
Queen City Invitational
15.
So
Albert Darling
16:23.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
16.
Jr
Joseph David
16:26.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
17.
So
Zach Bradley
16:28.7
PR
OH
Bluffton
Sep 6
Queen City Invitational
18.
Sr
Haile Jemane
16:29.5
KY
Spalding
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
19.
Jr
Blake Albrecht
16:32.2
PR
IN
Franklin
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
20.
Jr
Jairaj Ranchod
16:35.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
21.
So
Adam Sanchez
16:37.1
MI
Alma
Aug 30
Jeff Drenth Open
22.
Fr
Jack Fisher
16:39.4
PR
OH
Bluffton
Sep 6
Queen City Invitational
23.
Fr
Herbert Sizek
16:40.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
24.
Fr
Patrick Scanlon
16:45.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
25.
So
Geno Arthur
16:47.2
PR
OH
Oberlin
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
26.
So
Zachary Smith
16:48.2
PR
OH
Bluffton
Sep 6
Queen City Invitational
27.
So
Nathan Mark
16:50.8
KY
Spalding
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
28.
Sr
David Brew
17:01.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
29.
Jr
Ryan Kish
17:02.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
30.
Sr
Martin Russ
17:07.1
PR
OH
Bluffton
Sep 6
Queen City Invitational
31.
So
Allen Matthews
17:09.5
KY
Spalding
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
32.
Jr
Simon Doong
17:12.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
33.
Sr
Alexander Pollack
17:15.8
MI
Alma
Aug 30
Jeff Drenth Open
34.
Sr
Leighton Gough
17:22.0
PR
IN
Franklin
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
35.
Sr
Dusan Vasic
17:26.9
PR
OH
Baldwin Wallace
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
36.
Sr
Simon Conrad
17:34.9
PR
IN
Earlham
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
37.
Jr
Jacob Simpkins
17:37.8
PR
OH
Wilmington (Ohio)
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
38.
Sr
Brad Kline
17:40.1
PR
OH
Wilmington (Ohio)
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
39.
Fr
Tommy Looby
17:40.7
OH
Wilmington (Ohio)
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
40.
So
Ben Franke
17:45.0
PR
IN
Hanover
Aug 31
Asbury Chick-fil-A Invitational
Fr
Samuel Waters
17:45.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
42.
So
Daniel Boyce
17:49.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
43.
-
Tomoyuki Fujimoto
17:50.0
PR
OH
Hiram
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
44.
Jr
Logan Wells
17:51.0
PR
IN
Hanover
Aug 31
Asbury Chick-fil-A Invitational
45.
Fr
David Arroyo
17:53.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
46.
So
Joshua Urso
17:53.6
OH
Oberlin
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
47.
Fr
Jake Hally
17:54.2
PR
IN
Hanover
Aug 31
Asbury Chick-fil-A Invitational
48.
Jr
Jacob Boehm
17:56.9
PR
OH
Wilmington (Ohio)
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
49.
So
Tyler Edmondson
17:57.1
KY
Spalding
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
50.
So
Sam Coates-Finke
18:05.5
OH
Oberlin
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
51.
So
Drew Elston
18:05.8
PR
IN
Hanover
Aug 31
Asbury Chick-fil-A Invitational
52.
So
Deron Molen
18:09.4
PR
IN
Franklin
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
53.
Sr
Hunter VanHorn
18:10.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
54.
Fr
Charles Clark
18:10.6
MI
Alma
Aug 30
Jeff Drenth Open
55.
Sr
James Borengasser
18:13.0
PR
KY
Spalding
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
56.
So
Dominic King
18:18.8
OH
Wilmington (Ohio)
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
57.
Fr
Frank Baracani-Thom...
18:19.4
PR
IN
Hanover
Aug 31
Asbury Chick-fil-A Invitational
58.
Sr
Anthony Goodrich
18:20.0
PR
OH
Wilmington (Ohio)
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
59.
Jr
Kristopher Maurer
18:21.9
MI
Alma
Aug 30
Jeff Drenth Open
60.
Fr
Brandon Price
18:22.4
KY
Spalding
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
61.
So
Trevor McCready
18:24.0
MI
Alma
Aug 30
Jeff Drenth Open
62.
Jr
Tyler Ahle
18:24.7
PR
OH
Wilmington (Ohio)
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
63.
So
Robert Moreton
18:28.2
OH
Oberlin
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
64.
So
Blake Williams
18:30.4
PR
IN
Franklin
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
65.
Jr
Keith Runyan
18:37.7
PR
IN
Earlham
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
66.
Fr
Forrest Coffey
18:42.3
KY
Spalding
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
67.
So
Ryan Weaver
18:45.0
MI
Alma
Aug 30
Jeff Drenth Open
68.
Fr
Aram Gibson
18:48.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
Sr
Dennis Kirimi
18:48.0
PR
OH
Hiram
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
70.
Fr
Justin Gallagher
18:49.6
KY
Spalding
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
71.
Sr
Jason Holcomb
18:52.4
PR
IN
Hanover
Aug 31
Asbury Chick-fil-A Invitational
72.
So
Alan Apsley
18:57.6
IN
Franklin
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
73.
So
Dan Nowak
18:57.9
PR
OH
Baldwin Wallace
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
74.
Jr
Johnny Rezende-Shal...
18:59.1
PR
IN
Earlham
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
75.
Fr
Travis Siler
19:01.6
PR
OH
Bluffton
Sep 6
Queen City Invitational
76.
So
Andrew Witcher
19:07.5
PR
OH
Oberlin
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
77.
Jr
Max Yang
19:12.5
PR
IN
Earlham
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
78.
So
Jamey Paron
19:12.9
PR
MI
Alma
Aug 30
Jeff Drenth Open
79.
Jr
Scott Blubaugh
19:17.9
OH
Wilmington (Ohio)
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
80.
Fr
Anthony Kerrigan
19:22.0
PR
OH
Hiram
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
81.
So
Duncan Barber
19:29.7
PR
IN
Earlham
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
82.
Jr
Matthew Germaine
19:30.0
PR
OH
Wooster
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
83.
So
Rick Miller
19:35.7
PR
IN
Franklin
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
84.
Fr
Colin Schell
19:39.6
KY
Spalding
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
85.
Sr
Charlie Boyd
19:52.3
PR
IN
Earlham
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
86.
So
Jason Young
19:56.5
PR
OH
Baldwin Wallace
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
87.
Fr
Shawn Campo
20:01.8
PR
OH
Bluffton
Sep 6
Queen City Invitational
88.
Sr
Chris Klaine
20:03.5
OH
Mount St. Joseph
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
89.
So
Matt Millard
20:09.4
PR
IN
Franklin
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
90.
Fr
Thomas Ebersole
20:10.3
PR
OH
Franciscan
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
91.
Fr
Scott Scripter
20:12.1
PR
MI
Alma
Aug 30
Jeff Drenth Open
92.
So
Aaron Long
20:20.5
OH
Baldwin Wallace
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
93.
So
Alex Fuhrmann
20:20.8
OH
Baldwin Wallace
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
94.
-
Aaron Edeus
20:22.0
PR
OH
Capital
Sep 14
Ohio Invitational
95.
So
Gabe Buehner
20:23.3
PR
OH
Baldwin Wallace
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
96.
So
Jack Nash
20:28.5
PR
OH
Franciscan
Aug 30
Wooster Invitational
97.
Sr
Anthony Franklin
20:34.0
PR
OH
Hiram
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
98.
Fr
Alex Griffin
20:34.6
PR
OH
Mount St. Joseph
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
99.
Fr
Matthew Allen
20:39.1
PR
IN
Franklin
Aug 31
Sodexo Grizzly Invitational
100.
So
Francis Sugita-Becr...
20:48.0
PR
OH
Hiram
Nov 8
Wooster Twilight 5K
Log in to embed this report into your website