Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Sumanth Kuppalli16:00.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
2.12Pete Houlihan16:30.7   MD C. Milton Wright   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
3.12Tim Jones16:38.0   MD Linganore   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
4.12Paul Otradovec16:41.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
5.12Steve Otradovec16:45.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
6.12Roy Jones16:52.2   MD Linganore   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
7.11Bill King16:59.0   MD Dulaney   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
8.11Corey Hancock17:03.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
9.12Nick Poremski17:07.0   MD Parkville   Oct 10  Parkville, Kenwood, Dundalk @ Towson
10.11Dustin Mathers17:09.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
11.11Scott Shatto17:11.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
12.12Nick Baxter17:17.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
13.12Charlie Larsen17:18.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
14.12Michael Wilkins17:20.0   MD Westminster   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
15.11Ben Ebert-Zavos17:21.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
16.12Charles Larsen17:22.5   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
17.11Andrew Edland17:26.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
18.11Jason Thompson17:26.1   MD C. Milton Wright   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
19.11Alex Kammerer17:29.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
20.12Christian Libdan17:30.0   MD Westminster   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
21.12Tyler Baxter17:36.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
22.11Keith Dietz17:37.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
23.12Andrew Solomon17:40.0   MD Westminster   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
24.11Lyndon Novotny17:41.0   MD Linganore   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
25.10Matt Healy17:42.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
26.10Ryan Taylor17:44.2   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
27.11Andrew Cantor17:47.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
28.10Buck Shipley17:48.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
29.10Adam Rudy17:50.0   MD Linganore   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
12Nathan Elbert17:50.0   MD Linganore   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
31.12Patrick English17:52.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
32.12Jose Cortez17:53.6   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
33.10Hal Mcveigh17:54.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
34.12Robert Perrotta17:57.0   MD Linganore   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
35.12Robert Pagels17:59.3   MD North Carroll   Sep 8  Gettysburg Cannon Clash Invitational
36.12Chaz Price18:00.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
-Christoph Mulraine18:00.0   MD Woodlawn   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
38.12John Bullough18:03.0   MD Dulaney   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
10Jesse Albright18:03.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
40.11Ian Buccacink18:07.3   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
41.12Tom Roche18:10.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
42.10Jay Souder18:11.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
43.10Sam Edland18:17.3   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
44.10Ben Marshall18:18.0   MD Linganore   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
45.12Max Erdman18:20.0   MD Parkville   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
46.11Sean Gruber18:30.3   MD Linganore   Sep 29  Oatlands Invitational
47.12Alex Unglesbee18:31.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
48.11Stephen Nicewarner18:33.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
49.11Brian McShea18:34.2   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Sep 19  Mountain Run Invitational
50.12Kenny Mersinger18:37.0   MD Westminster   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
51.10Matthew Wall18:37.9   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
52.11Sean McTamany18:38.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
53.12Anthony Petrosillo18:41.0   MD Dulaney   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
54.11Mike DeVanzo18:45.1   MD Perry Hall   Sep 8  Peter Geraghty Invitational
55.10John Peters18:47.0   MD Dulaney   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
56.10Brian Healy18:52.6   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
57.10Joey Gutkoska18:53.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
58.11Justin Finucane18:55.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
59.12Rick Trippe18:57.9   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
60.12Jon Luecke18:58.2   MD Linganore   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
61.10Kyle Blackiston19:00.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
62.11Tim Geeson19:03.0   MD Parkville   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
63.12Joshua Hewitson19:04.4   MD Linganore   Sep 29  Oatlands Invitational
64.11Dan Johnson19:06.5   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
65.12Chris Thompson19:07.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
66.11Josh Chand19:09.4   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
67.12Connor Higgins19:17.0   MD Linganore   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
9Jake Mathey19:17.0   MD Dulaney   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
11Andrew McCorkle19:17.0   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
70.9Josh Bond19:17.6   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
71.10Ian Longenecker19:18.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
72.10Daniel Colopietro19:23.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
73.9Matthew Taylor19:24.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
74.9David Vitek19:25.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
75.10Zach Longenecker19:27.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
76.12Phillippe Azimzadeh19:28.6   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
77.9Scott Guenther19:30.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
78.10Kyle Cloonan19:36.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
79.10Nick Medina19:38.6   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
80.11Matt Lauten19:42.0   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
81.10Matthew Rever19:47.7   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
82.9Andre Phillips19:49.6   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
83.10Luke Burke19:51.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
84.9Marshall Fogle19:51.1   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
85.11Sean Price19:53.0   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
86.12George Bopst19:53.5   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
87.12Matthew Stankiewicz19:54.0   MD Parkville   Oct 10  Parkville, Kenwood, Dundalk @ Towson
-Josh Harrison19:54.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
89.9Johnathan Stevens19:57.7   MD Linganore   Sep 29  Oatlands Invitational
90.9Evan Campbell19:58.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
91.12Alexander Unglesbee19:58.1   MD North Carroll   Sep 8  Gettysburg Cannon Clash Invitational
92.11Alex Tragert20:01.0   MD Linganore   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
93.12Derrick Williams20:03.0   MD Woodlawn   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
94.11Bobby Rankin20:04.0   MD Linganore   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
95.9Riley Burkhart20:06.6   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Sep 19  Mountain Run Invitational
96.11Charles Lord20:08.2   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
97.12John Sapliway20:09.2   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
98.12Kevin Somers20:11.0   MD North Carroll   Oct 26  Carroll County Championships
99.10Brian Chado20:11.5   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
100.9Ben Staley20:13.3   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Sara Bailey18:42.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
2.12Emma Larkin18:48.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
3.12Anjelica Dinucci18:56.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
4.12Kelly Rush19:18.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
5.10Shannon Rafferty19:25.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
6.11Lindsay Smith19:40.4   MD C. Milton Wright   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
7.10Chelsey Bush19:41.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
8.10Bridget Nolan19:43.0   MD Linganore   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
9.12Melissa Maczis19:47.0   MD Linganore   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
10.11Erica Scripa19:49.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
11.11Jen Bae19:52.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
12.10Whitney Hora19:54.1   MD C. Milton Wright   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
13.12Molly Donovan20:16.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
14.11Ali Thompson20:18.0   MD Westminster   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
15.11Hannah McKenzie20:27.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
16.12Erin Manion20:27.9   MD Linganore   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
17.9Katie Cox20:36.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
18.12Lindsay Lippencott20:37.8   MD C. Milton Wright   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
19.12Allison Eaton20:46.0   MD Westminster   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
20.10Kelsey Igo20:47.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
21.10Kristin Luttrell20:50.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
22.9Savanna Plombon20:56.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
23.11Jen Sanchez20:57.0   MD Dulaney   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
24.12Aimee Shafer21:00.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
25.11Jennifer Bae21:02.0   MD Dulaney   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
26.11Kaylyn Peck21:03.0   MD Dulaney   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
27.12Jenna Brown21:04.1   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
28.11Justin Digregorio21:06.0   MD Perry Hall   Sep 8  Peter Geraghty Invitational
29.10Stephanie Bryan21:09.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
30.9Cristy Askew21:20.3   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
31.10Christine Shultz21:22.9   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
32.10Hannah Faughn21:23.1   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
33.11Jennifer Sanchez21:26.0   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
12Rachel Pulley21:26.0   MD Linganore   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
35.-Malissa Mazcis21:32.0   MD Linganore   Sep 29  Oatlands Invitational
36.9Eileen Donoghue21:34.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
37.11Amanda Caudle21:37.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
38.11Casey Haddaway21:44.0   MD Westminster   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
39.11Jenny Donoghue21:49.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
40.11Heather Gula21:56.1   MD Linganore   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
41.12Nimat Martin22:02.0   MD Parkville   Oct 10  Parkville, Kenwood, Dundalk @ Towson
42.9Ashley Kitzmiller22:06.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
43.11Amanda Quiumette22:11.0   MD Linganore   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
44.11Kathy Lehew22:23.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
45.11Jillian Emmerich22:23.5   MD Linganore   Oct 12  Meade Autumn Classic
46.12Erin Laird22:32.0   MD Westminster   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
47.10Jennifer King22:35.2   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
48.12Kara Windsor22:37.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
49.11Becky Welling22:39.2   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
50.12Vanessa Junkin22:41.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
51.10Margaret Brinkley22:50.0   MD Linganore   Oct 27  Frederick County Championships
52.11Amanda Ouimette22:51.0   MD Linganore   Oct 27  Frederick County Championships
53.11Meghan Najewicz23:00.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
54.11Megan Cyhanick23:01.0   MD Westminster   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
55.11Candace Mcteer23:04.3   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
56.9Julia Nolan23:09.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
57.10Stephanie Shugars23:10.0   MD Westminster   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
58.12Maxann Keller23:12.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
59.9Kristen Galligan23:17.7   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
60.11Corey Woods23:18.7   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
61.12Bridget Norton23:21.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
62.11Joy Chand23:23.8   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
63.10Taylor Mongold23:28.2   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
64.12Colleen Francis23:35.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
65.9Katherine Song23:41.8   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
66.11Nina Groseclose23:44.2   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
67.12Amanda Caballero23:48.8   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
68.9Emily Abell23:51.4   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
69.10Emily Rate23:55.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
70.10Kelly Nellenbach24:01.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
71.10Maggie Nehring24:11.4   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
72.10Rebecca Lord24:15.7   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
73.11Raquel Pedersen24:20.0   MD Parkville   Oct 10  Parkville, Kenwood, Dundalk @ Towson
74.10Whitney Thompson24:22.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
75.10Brittany Dooling24:23.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
76.9Erika Link24:26.7   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
77.11Sarah Steinmetz24:28.0   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
78.11Lauryn Tiberi24:30.0   MD North Carroll   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
79.10Allyson Mittelholze...24:43.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
80.9Sarah Patterson24:43.3   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
81.10Emily Foden24:44.9   MD Linganore   Sep 29  Oatlands Invitational
82.-Alyssa Diggins24:46.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
83.12Annie Mae Cabacunga...24:50.3   MD Governor Thomas Johnson   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
84.11Shannon Davis24:53.0   MD Woodlawn   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
85.12Janet McClenny24:55.8   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
86.10Jennifer Huff25:06.0   MD Linganore   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
87.11Leah Demetraks25:09.2   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
88.12Caitlin Costello25:10.0   MD Linganore   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
89.-Carmen Maddux25:12.5   MD Linganore   Sep 29  Oatlands Invitational
90.12Ashley Traylor25:14.1   MD Linganore   Sep 29  Oatlands Invitational
91.-Elisha Hawkins25:15.0   MD Woodlawn   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
92.11Bryanna London25:18.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
93.9Erin Eller25:22.0   MD Dulaney   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
94.-Allison Eader25:23.0   MD Linganore   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
95.10Marissa Fulton25:24.0   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic
96.9Sara Hand25:27.0   MD Linganore   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
97.9Ellie Smith25:32.0   MD C. Milton Wright   Sep 8  Richard Barnhart Invitational
98.9Nancy Kelly25:36.4   MD Dulaney   Oct 20  Georgetown Prep Classic
99.11Monet Patterson25:53.0   MD Perry Hall   Nov 1  MPSSAA 4A North Regional
100.10Christina Fisher26:07.2   MD Westminster   Oct 6  Interstate Classic