in partnership with
Section 3
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Alex Ngei
16:01.5
PR
AL
Homewood
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
2.
12
Logan Sadler
16:13.7
PR
AL
Homewood
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
3.
11
Andy Smith
16:16.9
AL
Homewood
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
4.
11
Fulton Williams
16:47.8
AL
Homewood
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
5.
11
Hunter Poole
17:05.2
AL
Homewood
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
6.
9
Azariah Kipchumba
17:09.3
AL
Homewood
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
7.
10
Paul Selden
17:22.5
AL
Homewood
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
8.
11
Jacob Lister
17:29.5
PR
AL
Homewood
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
9.
12
Cameron Humphrey
17:30.2
AL
Shades Valley
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
10.
11
Griffin Oaks
17:38.6
AL
Briarwood Christian
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
11.
10
Will Smith
17:45.3
AL
Homewood
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
12.
11
Christian Fauer
17:46.3
PR
AL
Chelsea
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
13.
11
Drew Bonner
18:02.6
PR
AL
Briarwood Christian
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
14.
10
George Moore
18:03.0
PR
AL
Briarwood Christian
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
15.
9
Wade Herren
18:08.9
AL
Briarwood Christian
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
16.
10
Jacob Wong
18:14.4
AL
Briarwood Christian
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
17.
12
Dustin Darby
18:14.9
PR
AL
Shades Valley
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
18.
9
Sheridan Hill
18:19.5
PR
AL
Shades Valley
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
19.
10
Pierce Jackson
18:22.2
AL
Homewood
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
20.
11
Tucker Wilson
18:39.1
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
21.
10
Will Windham
18:46.2
AL
Briarwood Christian
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
22.
-
Hayes Haygood
18:48.3
AL
Gardendale
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
23.
11
Nathan Wang
18:54.3
AL
Shades Valley
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
24.
12
Brandon Payne
18:55.5
PR
AL
Center Point
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
25.
11
Sam Cross
19:03.0
PR
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
26.
11
Conner Pelham
19:10.3
PR
AL
Briarwood Christian
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
27.
11
Sean Conboy
19:10.8
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
28.
12
Gregory Wilson
19:12.8
PR
AL
Center Point
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
29.
10
Rhys Ferguson
19:15.0
PR
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
30.
9
Lucas Lamb
19:29.6
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
31.
12
Ryan Coody
19:31.0
PR
AL
Chelsea
Aug 29
Early Bird Twilight Classic Under the Lights
32.
12
Irvin Cruz
19:33.5
PR
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
33.
-
Peter Spencer
19:37.3
PR
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
34.
10
Ben Harris
19:45.3
PR
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
35.
12
Ben Collins
19:47.5
AL
Briarwood Christian
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
36.
11
Jack Wooten
19:48.7
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
37.
9
Thomas Dillard
19:51.4
AL
Briarwood Christian
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
38.
10
David Dubose
19:56.9
PR
AL
Briarwood Christian
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
39.
-
Jackson White
20:00.1
PR
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
40.
10
Charlie McCalley
20:19.7
PR
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
41.
11
Caleb Suddeth
20:38.6
PR
AL
Shades Valley
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
42.
12
Sterling Thompson
20:42.7
AL
Chelsea
Aug 29
Early Bird Twilight Classic Under the Lights
43.
10
Camp Wilhelm
20:53.0
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
44.
12
Jagger Alexander
21:29.5
PR
AL
Shades Valley
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
45.
11
Marcelo Marrero
21:31.5
PR
AL
Shades Valley
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
46.
11
Daishion Howard
21:52.1
PR
AL
Chelsea
Aug 29
Early Bird Twilight Classic Under the Lights
47.
-
Omar Garcia
21:59.2
PR
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
48.
-
Chase Gohkle
22:11.1
PR
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
49.
10
Bishop Johnson
22:25.4
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
50.
12
Jakeel Brown
22:37.6
PR
AL
Shades Valley
Nov 8
AHSAA 6A State XC Championships
51.
-
Christopher Robinso...
22:43.5
PR
AL
Chelsea
Aug 29
Early Bird Twilight Classic Under the Lights
52.
11
Jacob Bouma-Sims
22:57.4
PR
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
53.
10
Wolfe Anderson
23:13.5
AL
Briarwood Christian
Aug 29
Early Bird Twilight Classic Under the Lights
54.
-
Jake Cotton
23:31.2
PR
AL
Chelsea
Aug 29
Early Bird Twilight Classic Under the Lights
55.
9
Joshua Teague
24:21.9
AL
Chelsea
Aug 29
Early Bird Twilight Classic Under the Lights
56.
9
Murphy Wright
24:55.0
AL
Homewood
Aug 30
Memphis Twilight Classic
57.
9
Hunter Jones
25:07.1
AL
Chelsea
Aug 29
Early Bird Twilight Classic Under the Lights
58.
11
Patrick Reilly
25:48.9
AL
Chelsea
Aug 29
Early Bird Twilight Classic Under the Lights
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.