in partnership with
Malone
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Jacob Caniford
16:04.2
PR
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Sep 27
Stark County Cross Country Championships
2.
10
Edward Walsh
16:50.3
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Sep 27
Stark County Cross Country Championships
3.
11
Jacob Paul
16:58.6
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Sep 27
Stark County Cross Country Championships
4.
9
Josh Conrad
17:00.0
OH
East Canton
Sep 20
Sandy Valley Invitational
5.
12
Nathan Laubacher
17:10.1
PR
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Sep 27
Stark County Cross Country Championships
6.
12
Nick Miller
17:12.8
PR
OH
East Canton
Oct 11
ECOL/IVC Championships
7.
10
David Laubacher
17:16.4
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Sep 27
Stark County Cross Country Championships
8.
11
John Laubacher
17:18.8
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
9.
11
Michael Inboden
17:26.8
PR
OH
Leetonia
Oct 25
OHSAA Youngstown Region 9 - Division III
10.
9
Austin Teeters
17:27.4
PR
OH
Jackson-Milton Local
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
11.
10
Zachary Richards
17:36.4
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
12.
12
Jordan Roush
17:40.3
PR
OH
South Range
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
13.
11
Ben Stebelton
17:41.8
PR
OH
South Range
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
14.
9
Justis Paul
17:43.0
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Oct 4
Les Eisenhart Invitational
15.
11
Colin McCauley
17:46.1
PR
OH
East Canton
Oct 11
ECOL/IVC Championships
16.
12
Devin Seka
17:48.2
OH
Jackson-Milton Local
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
17.
12
Keith Begue
17:49.0
PR
OH
Rootstown
Oct 11
Portage Trail Conference Championships
18.
9
Ian Pierson
17:50.3
OH
South Range
Oct 4
Legends Meet
19.
11
Andrew Addessi
17:53.4
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
20.
12
Dillon Melby
17:55.0
OH
Rootstown
Oct 11
Portage Trail Conference Championships
21.
12
Garrett Anderson
17:57.9
PR
OH
South Range
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
22.
11
Sam Weiland
17:59.3
PR
OH
East Canton
Oct 11
ECOL/IVC Championships
23.
12
Matt Colpo
18:02.0
PR
OH
Rootstown
Oct 11
Portage Trail Conference Championships
24.
9
Sam DiTirro
18:03.0
OH
Rootstown
Oct 11
Portage Trail Conference Championships
25.
12
Joseph Kataro
18:03.8
PR
OH
United
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
26.
10
Seth Zarlinga
18:05.4
OH
United
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
27.
10
Owen Milnes
18:11.0
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Oct 4
Les Eisenhart Invitational
28.
12
David Stryffeler
18:15.4
PR
OH
Lisbon (David Anderson)
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
29.
11
Mark McGuire
18:19.4
PR
OH
Lisbon (David Anderson)
Oct 11
Sim Earich Invitational
30.
10
Brian Patterson
18:20.0
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Oct 4
Les Eisenhart Invitational
31.
11
John Kungle
18:21.0
PR
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Oct 4
Les Eisenhart Invitational
10
Brandon Rhodes
18:21.0
PR
OH
Rootstown
Oct 11
Portage Trail Conference Championships
33.
10
Jacob Connor
18:29.8
OH
Columbiana
Oct 11
Sim Earich Invitational
34.
9
Tony Cappillo
18:32.8
OH
East Canton
Oct 11
ECOL/IVC Championships
35.
9
Kyle Borbely
18:44.0
OH
Rootstown
Oct 11
Portage Trail Conference Championships
36.
10
Carter Wisser
18:49.6
OH
East Palestine
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
37.
12
Lonnie Johnson
18:50.4
PR
OH
Lisbon (David Anderson)
Oct 11
Sim Earich Invitational
38.
9
Devin Pancake
18:52.5
PR
OH
Columbiana
Oct 11
Sim Earich Invitational
39.
12
J.T. Caporale
19:02.3
PR
OH
East Palestine
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
40.
10
Joe Zeren
19:08.0
PR
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Oct 4
Les Eisenhart Invitational
41.
12
Jarrod Kegley
19:20.1
PR
OH
Jackson-Milton Local
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
42.
12
Vincent Zehentbauer
19:20.3
OH
United
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
43.
9
Brian Dickson
19:21.0
OH
Lisbon (David Anderson)
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
44.
12
Jesse Cannella
19:21.9
PR
OH
Columbiana
Oct 11
Sim Earich Invitational
45.
11
Jordan Gregory
19:24.3
OH
South Range
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
46.
11
Luke Morris
19:26.1
PR
OH
Mogadore
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
47.
9
Jacob Mundy
19:26.5
PR
OH
Lisbon (David Anderson)
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
48.
9
Zachary Kemmer
19:27.9
OH
South Range
Oct 25
OHSAA Youngstown Region 9 - Division III
49.
11
Brian Patrick
19:29.1
OH
South Range
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
50.
10
Andrew Wise
19:29.8
PR
OH
Waterloo
Oct 4
Legends Meet
51.
11
Nathan Forney
19:50.0
PR
OH
Waterloo
Oct 11
Portage Trail Conference Championships
52.
11
James Molnar
19:51.1
OH
East Palestine
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
53.
11
Zach Young
19:51.7
PR
OH
United
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
54.
12
Hunter Thompson
19:52.6
OH
Lisbon (David Anderson)
Oct 11
Sim Earich Invitational
55.
10
Jacob White
19:59.1
PR
OH
Rootstown
Oct 11
Portage Trail Conference Championships
56.
12
John Richardson
19:59.2
OH
Mogadore
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
57.
11
Justin Pasco
20:01.1
OH
Columbiana
Oct 11
Sim Earich Invitational
58.
12
Austin Riley
20:07.0
PR
OH
East Canton
Sep 20
Sandy Valley Invitational
59.
10
John Martin
20:11.7
OH
Western Reserve (Berlins Center)
Oct 11
Sim Earich Invitational
60.
11
Christian Greathous...
20:22.0
OH
Mogadore
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
61.
9
Jake Bellamy
20:28.1
OH
East Canton
Oct 11
ECOL/IVC Championships
62.
10
Jordan Foraker
20:29.6
PR
OH
Lake Center Christian
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
63.
10
Zack Davis
20:32.7
OH
Lisbon (David Anderson)
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
64.
9
Eric Grantonic
20:37.6
PR
OH
Springfield (New Middletown)
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
65.
12
Chris Bailey
20:44.0
PR
OH
Jackson-Milton Local
Oct 4
Legends Meet
66.
12
Zachary Troy
20:46.0
PR
OH
St Thomas Aquinas
Oct 4
Les Eisenhart Invitational
67.
10
Mathew Gothard
20:55.6
OH
East Canton
Oct 11
ECOL/IVC Championships
68.
12
Mitchell Tikkanen
20:56.9
OH
Jackson-Milton Local
Sep 20
Malone Invitational
69.
9
Simon Weiss
20:58.3
OH
South Range
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
70.
9
Solomon Weiss
20:58.6
OH
South Range
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
71.
12
Dillon McBee
21:06.0
PR
OH
South Range
Oct 4
Legends Meet
72.
11
Justin Delong
21:08.5
OH
East Canton
Oct 11
ECOL/IVC Championships
73.
9
Jacob Ickes
21:12.2
OH
Lake Center Christian
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
74.
9
Noah Silver
21:17.0
OH
Columbiana
Oct 11
Sim Earich Invitational
75.
9
Mathew Hull
21:21.3
PR
OH
Lisbon (David Anderson)
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
76.
12
Tyler Jeffries
21:29.1
PR
OH
Jackson-Milton Local
Oct 4
Legends Meet
77.
11
Mario Abbattista
21:33.6
OH
Springfield (New Middletown)
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
78.
9
Dillen Bieznieks
21:51.9
OH
Springfield (New Middletown)
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
79.
12
Ian Hames
22:05.1
OH
Western Reserve (Berlins Center)
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
80.
11
Owen Reidy
22:15.9
PR
OH
East Palestine
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
81.
9
Broc Garcher
22:16.7
PR
OH
Western Reserve (Berlins Center)
Oct 11
Sim Earich Invitational
82.
11
Joshua Welcome
22:25.8
PR
OH
United
Aug 23
Salem Early Bird Invitational
83.
12
Wayne Guy
22:30.8
OH
East Palestine
Oct 4
Legends Meet
84.
9
Luke Clark
22:43.8
OH
McKinley (Sebring)
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
85.
10
Ethan Wilson
22:47.0
OH
Lake Center Christian
Sep 16
Open Door Christian 27th Annual Invitational
86.
12
Darrell Claypoole
22:55.5
PR
OH
Springfield (New Middletown)
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
87.
11
Zach Cino
23:06.2
PR
OH
Lake Center Christian
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
88.
12
George Clark
23:06.7
OH
McKinley (Sebring)
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
89.
10
Joey Malevestuto
23:12.2
OH
Springfield (New Middletown)
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
90.
9
Isaac Marshall
23:32.1
PR
OH
Western Reserve (Berlins Center)
Sep 6
East Palestine Invitational
91.
11
Billy Shoemaker
23:34.8
PR
OH
Springfield (New Middletown)
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
92.
10
Johnathon Mizener
23:36.7
OH
Lake Center Christian
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
93.
11
Caleb Chaffee
23:40.6
PR
OH
South Range
Oct 4
Legends Meet
94.
9
Matthew Davis
23:45.2
OH
Columbiana
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
95.
10
Ben Humphrey
23:58.2
OH
Lake Center Christian
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
96.
11
Zachary Arnett
24:11.0
OH
South Range
Oct 4
Legends Meet
97.
12
Andrew Bock
24:14.6
OH
United
Sep 13
Boardman Spartan Invitational
98.
-
Tanner Pasco
24:34.4
PR
OH
Columbiana
Aug 23
Salem Early Bird Invitational
99.
9
Collin Baia
25:00.2
OH
McKinley (Sebring)
Oct 18
OHSAA Northeast - DIII - Malone Univ
100.
9
Jacob Cline
25:04.6
OH
Jackson-Milton Local
Oct 4
Legends Meet
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.