in partnership with
S6-NO
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Sergio Cruz
16:49.2
PR
NY
Barker Central
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
2.
9
Samuel Auernhamer
17:21.3
NY
Newfane
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
3.
12
Doug Bachman
17:23.7
PR
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
4.
12
Casey Webb
17:24.9
PR
NY
Barker Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
5.
11
Avery Green
17:36.8
NY
Royalton Hartland
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
6.
12
Tanner Gregoire
17:43.1
PR
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
7.
10
Trey Rees
17:48.8
PR
NY
Wilson Central
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
8.
12
Austin Heil
17:52.2
PR
NY
Medina
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
9.
12
Dustin Walters
17:52.4
PR
NY
Barker Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
10.
10
Jack Hopkins
18:01.1
NY
Barker Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
11.
10
Tyler Arnett
18:03.6
NY
Newfane
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
12.
12
Aaron Chen
18:08.0
PR
NY
Albion
Sep 13
Spiked Shoe Invitational
13.
10
Brent Bachman
18:08.8
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
14.
12
Nicholas Nolan
18:17.3
PR
NY
Newfane
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
15.
11
Brady Meakin
18:18.8
NY
Albion
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
16.
11
Ethan Morgan
18:19.2
PR
NY
Newfane
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
17.
7
Liam Regan
18:21.5
PR
NY
Akron Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
18.
12
Carter Pisarski
18:35.5
PR
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
19.
12
Christopher Sweeney
18:40.0
NY
Barker Central
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
20.
11
Evan Pappalardo
18:41.6
NY
Albion
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
21.
11
Jason Downs
18:42.5
PR
NY
Albion
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
22.
8
Charles Johnstone
18:42.9
PR
NY
Newfane
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
23.
9
Dan Heil
18:43.3
NY
Medina
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
24.
10
Evan Steier
18:50.1
NY
Albion
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
25.
12
Peter York
18:53.1
PR
NY
Akron Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
26.
10
Adam Nowicki
18:55.2
PR
NY
Newfane
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
27.
11
Nick Nielans
18:57.0
PR
NY
Albion
Sep 13
Spiked Shoe Invitational
28.
10
Tanner Bulmer
19:03.6
NY
Royalton Hartland
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
29.
9
Nate Johnson
19:10.7
NY
Wilson Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
30.
10
Mike Swiniarski
19:14.3
NY
Akron Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
31.
11
Jordan Stoelting
19:18.5
NY
Wilson Central
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
32.
11
Hunter Soles
19:21.1
NY
Newfane
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
33.
11
Ethan Gagne
19:23.1
NY
Royalton Hartland
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
34.
9
Evan Ecker
19:27.5
PR
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
35.
11
Eugene Bush
19:33.6
PR
NY
Royalton Hartland
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
36.
9
Collin Webb
19:33.8
PR
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
37.
11
Matt Flanagan
19:37.8
PR
NY
Albion
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
38.
9
Mitchel Clayton
19:42.8
PR
NY
Charter School of Applied Tech
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
39.
8
Casey Zuba
19:43.2
NY
Akron Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
40.
12
Matt Dispenza
19:44.3
PR
NY
Wilson Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
41.
12
Joe Alicea
19:45.3
PR
NY
Charter School of Applied Tech
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
42.
10
Kyle Full
19:46.1
NY
Akron Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
43.
12
Eric Papke
19:46.5
NY
Akron Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
44.
12
Matt Cochrane
19:53.8
NY
Medina
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
45.
12
Ryan Leffler
19:54.9
NY
Medina
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
46.
7
Zach Sanford
19:55.3
NY
Akron Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
47.
8
Andrew Schafer
19:57.6
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
48.
11
Ben Bacon
19:57.9
NY
Royalton Hartland
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
49.
10
Matthew Pestinger
19:58.9
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
50.
11
David Collins
20:03.8
PR
NY
Charter School of Applied Tech
Oct 4
KNOX-C
51.
9
Joseph Baronich
20:03.9
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
52.
9
Andrew Jenks
20:05.6
NY
Barker Central
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
53.
10
Matt Griffith
20:15.2
PR
NY
Newfane
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
54.
10
Anthony Harris
20:20.6
PR
NY
Newfane
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
55.
11
Mark Connolly
20:22.8
NY
Newfane
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
56.
9
Aidan O'Shea
20:23.4
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
57.
8
Zach Richbart
20:23.8
NY
Barker Central
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
58.
12
John Miller
20:27.9
PR
NY
Medina
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
59.
11
Logan Yotter
20:32.7
NY
Royalton Hartland
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
60.
12
Andy Gelyon
20:36.4
PR
NY
Newfane
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
61.
12
Ryan Anello
20:41.6
PR
NY
Charter School of Applied Tech
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
62.
8
Cal Seeley
20:44.1
NY
Wilson Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
63.
12
Sean Benoit
20:46.6
PR
NY
Barker Central
Sep 20
Section 10 Invitational
64.
8
Deven Dumais
20:48.1
NY
Newfane
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
65.
8
Michael Seeley
20:57.3
NY
Wilson Central
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
66.
11
Dijon Bell
20:57.5
PR
NY
Charter School of Applied Tech
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
67.
10
Tyler Simmons
20:59.4
PR
NY
Newfane
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
68.
10
Jake Stern
21:08.1
PR
NY
Royalton Hartland
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
69.
9
Adam Wagner
21:11.9
NY
Barker Central
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
70.
7
Joshuwa Weakland
21:13.0
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
71.
10
Jericho Adams
21:16.0
PR
NY
Newfane
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
72.
11
Cody Osborne
21:18.5
NY
Albion
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
73.
12
Jaycob Zasowski
21:21.4
NY
Charter School of Applied Tech
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
74.
13
8
Dominic Clementi
21:24.1
NY
Barker Central
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
75.
9
Caleb Auernhamer
21:29.2
PR
NY
Newfane
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
76.
10
Freeman Lattin
21:35.4
PR
NY
Albion
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
77.
12
Jon Eggert
21:39.1
PR
NY
Royalton Hartland
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
78.
10
Jason Johnson
21:39.3
PR
NY
Charter School of Applied Tech
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
79.
11
Stone Spicer
21:43.0
PR
NY
Royalton Hartland
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
80.
7
Mitchell Edger
21:47.5
NY
Akron Central
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
81.
9
Rocco Spagnolo
21:47.8
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
82.
10
D. Garrett Dwyer
22:04.7
NY
Barker Central
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
83.
10
Tanner Rees
22:05.7
NY
Royalton Hartland
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
84.
10
Luis Dejesus
22:12.7
PR
NY
Charter School of Applied Tech
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
85.
12
Steve Lehmann
22:13.1
PR
NY
Newfane
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
86.
8
Louis Fazzalori
22:13.2
PR
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
87.
10
Cain Thomas
22:15.5
PR
NY
Newfane
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
88.
9
Brady Jensen
22:34.4
PR
NY
Akron Central
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
89.
9
Anthony Brandl
22:34.9
NY
Akron Central
Oct 4
KNOX-C
90.
8
Matthew Bouchard
22:35.4
NY
Newfane
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
91.
10
Kyle Payne
22:39.3
NY
Newfane
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
92.
10
Zach Beyer
22:44.7
NY
Wilson Central
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
93.
7
Cameron Towlson
22:49.5
PR
NY
Akron Central
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
94.
11
Sam Simms
22:51.0
PR
NY
Medina
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
95.
9
Cory Griffin
22:54.7
NY
Akron Central
Oct 25
Niagara Orleans Championship
96.
9
Julius Farley
23:00.0
PR
NY
Charter School of Applied Tech
Oct 18
Clarence Invitational
97.
12
Chase Vanquez
23:02.0
PR
NY
Albion
Sep 13
Spiked Shoe Invitational
98.
10
Ryan Voss
23:14.5
NY
Barker Central
Sep 13
West Seneca West Invitational
99.
11
Bryan Bedola
23:25.5
NY
Wilson Central
Oct 31
NYSPHSAA Section 6 Championships
100.
10
Collin Stevener
23:26.3
NY
Barker Central
Oct 11
Alden Bulldog Stampede
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.