in partnership with
North Coast (NCAC)
8,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
Sr
Logan Steiner
25:01.7
PR
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
2.
Jr
Mason McKinney
25:21.0
IN
Wabash
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
3.
Jr
Randy Violette
25:29.6
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
4.
Jr
Fabian House
25:35.3
IN
Wabash
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
5.
So
Carter Smith
25:43.2
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
6.
So
John Hughes
25:51.8
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
7.
Sr
Adam Togami
25:54.1
IN
Wabash
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
8.
So
Polo Burguete
26:00.3
IN
DePauw
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
9.
Fr
Paul Christian
26:01.7
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
10.
So
Colin Rinne
26:02.0
IN
Wabash
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
11.
So
Luke Regan
26:04.7
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
12.
Fr
Zach Batt
26:09.3
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
13.
Fr
Dominic Patacsil
26:10.2
IN
Wabash
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
14.
Sr
Alex Porter
26:25.6
PR
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
15.
Sr
Paul Watts
26:32.3
IN
DePauw
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
16.
Fr
Matt Svetz
26:34.9
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Oct 2
Paul Short Run
17.
Jr
Murphy Sheets
26:46.0
PR
IN
Wabash
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
18.
Sr
Brian Mincks
27:03.7
PR
IN
DePauw
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
19.
Sr
Stephen Anderson
27:13.6
PR
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
20.
Fr
Brett Trottier
27:17.7
PR
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
21.
Jr
Conner Bardine
27:24.3
PR
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Oct 2
Paul Short Run
22.
Fr
Louis McUmber
27:25.4
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
23.
Sr
Paul Cancilla
27:26.4
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Oct 2
Paul Short Run
24.
Jr
Emmett Barr
27:27.6
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Oct 2
Paul Short Run
25.
So
Kevin Kenney
27:29.3
IN
DePauw
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
26.
Jr
Brad Wise
27:31.8
IN
DePauw
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
27.
Jr
Justin Koch
27:36.5
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Oct 2
Paul Short Run
28.
So
Luke Doughty
27:47.7
IN
Wabash
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
29.
So
Ben Evans
27:54.2
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Oct 2
Paul Short Run
30.
Fr
Alex Layton
28:00.5
PR
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
31.
Fr
Miles von Herrmann
28:14.0
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
32.
So
Nick Meszaros
28:14.4
IN
DePauw
Oct 3
Greater Louisville Classic
33.
So
Josse Smith
28:15.6
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
34.
Jr
CJ Copeland
28:22.3
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
35.
So
Pierce Sheehan
28:26.0
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
36.
So
Nathaniel Reed
28:27.6
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
37.
Jr
Caleb Byron
28:40.3
PR
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Oct 2
Paul Short Run
38.
Fr
Landrum Neer
28:54.1
PR
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
39.
Fr
Spencer Miller
29:02.6
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
40.
Jr
Brad Baronner
29:03.8
PR
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
41.
Sr
Brian Myers
29:08.5
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
42.
Fr
Nicholas Tocci
29:10.9
PR
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
43.
So
Caleb Enis
29:15.7
PA
Allegheny (Pa.)
Oct 2
Paul Short Run
44.
Jr
Jack Evans
30:07.8
PR
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
45.
Jr
Brad Burch
30:26.5
PR
IN
DePauw
Sep 12
Calvin Invite
Log in to embed this report into your website