in partnership with
Northern Athletics Collegiate (NACC)
6,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
Sr
Calvin Robinson
20:01.1
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
2.
Jr
Jimmy Baeskens
20:12.9
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
3.
Jr
Alex Duncan
20:19.7
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
4.
So
Tj Pitcock
20:34.5
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
5.
Fr
Christian Barajas
20:36.9
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
6.
Jr
Nick Shaw
20:37.3
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
7.
Sr
Nick Quiroz
20:41.0
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
8.
So
Anthony Barrios
20:51.2
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
9.
Jr
Ryan Fromm
21:07.1
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
10.
Fr
Jordan Sherman
21:16.8
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
11.
Sr
Kevin Crozier
21:19.7
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
12.
Fr
Adrian Vargas
21:20.1
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
13.
Fr
Christian Devant
21:28.1
IL
Rockford
Sep 1
Beloit Early Bird
14.
Fr
Salvador Lazaro
21:37.0
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
15.
Fr
Edward Chanon
21:39.5
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
16.
Fr
Matt Bush
21:42.1
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
17.
Fr
Christian Castro
21:51.0
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
18.
Jr
Joshua Warren
21:57.2
PR
IL
Concordia Chicago
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
19.
Fr
Arian Anderson
22:08.0
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
20.
Fr
Noah Miller
22:19.8
WI
Edgewood
Sep 1
Beloit College Early Bird Invitational
21.
Sr
Aaron Boyer
22:20.3
PR
IL
Concordia Chicago
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
22.
Fr
Miki Marin
22:24.1
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
23.
Fr
Anthony Partida
22:39.2
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
24.
Fr
Nash Miller
22:40.6
WI
Edgewood
Sep 1
Beloit College Early Bird Invitational
25.
Jr
Ryan Weseloh
22:40.8
PR
IL
Concordia Chicago
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
26.
So
Bruce Mccaffrey
22:48.2
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
27.
So
Andrew Fuchs
22:49.3
PR
IL
Concordia Chicago
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
28.
So
Christopher Rodrigu...
22:52.9
PR
IL
Concordia Chicago
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
29.
Fr
Rafael Godinez
23:04.7
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
30.
Jr
Dan Morgan
23:15.0
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
31.
So
Tony Guerrero
23:21.0
IL
Concordia Chicago
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
32.
Jr
Cody McDougall
23:23.1
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
33.
Sr
John Hoffman
23:41.5
IL
Concordia Chicago
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
34.
Jr
Christian Rasmussen
24:02.1
PR
IL
Concordia Chicago
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
35.
Jr
John Finley
24:16.9
IL
Rockford
Sep 1
Beloit Early Bird
36.
Fr
Cristan Newton
24:32.7
IL
Rockford
Sep 1
Beloit Early Bird
37.
So
Aaron Lehman
24:40.6
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
38.
Sr
Tim Abendroth
24:52.8
WI
Edgewood
Sep 1
Beloit College Early Bird Invitational
39.
Jr
Luke Miller
24:55.0
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
40.
Jr
Marty Trejo
24:56.3
PR
IL
Concordia Chicago
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
41.
So
Christopher William...
25:01.7
WI
Edgewood
Sep 1
Beloit College Early Bird Invitational
42.
Jr
Mykola Fedornyak
25:02.1
IL
Dominican (Ill.)
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
43.
Jr
Hunter Salmon
25:19.7
WI
Edgewood
Sep 1
Beloit College Early Bird Invitational
44.
Sr
Niko Vercelletto
25:20.2
PR
IL
Concordia Chicago
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
45.
Fr
Ruben Castillo
25:52.8
PR
IL
Dominican (Ill.)
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
46.
So
Enrique Rodriguez
26:12.5
PR
IL
Dominican (Ill.)
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
47.
So
Royce Salay
26:27.8
IL
Dominican (Ill.)
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
48.
Fr
Jameel Rice
29:21.7
PR
IL
Dominican (Ill.)
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
49.
Fr
Alex Ogden
29:23.4
PR
IL
Concordia Chicago
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
50.
Fr
Sam Wille
29:50.0
IL
Concordia Chicago
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
51.
Jr
Luis Salgado
31:04.8
PR
IL
Aurora
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
52.
So
Tarik Abdullah
35:17.3
IL
Dominican (Ill.)
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
53.
Fr
Edwardo Gonzalez
35:18.9
PR
IL
Dominican (Ill.)
Sep 4
Elmhurst Early Bird
Log in to embed this report into your website