in partnership with
Illinois
2 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
8
Dylan Jensen
10:56.0
PR
IL
McHenry MS
Sep 14
Marlowe Quad
2.
13
8
Cassius Havis
11:09.4
PR
IL
Alton
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
3.
8
Brandon Jones
11:13.7
PR
IL
Jacksonville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
4.
8
Wesley Ervin
11:14.5
PR
IL
Jacksonville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
5.
8
Elliott Staley
11:15.1
PR
IL
Rochester
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
6.
8
Evan Horn
11:18.5
PR
IL
Williamsville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
7.
8
Alex Hess
11:21.0
PR
IL
Trinity Lutheran (Bloomington)
Oct 24
National Lutheran School Meet
8.
8
Ian Knebl
11:28.0
PR
IL
McHenry MS
Sep 14
Marlowe Quad
9.
8
Bryant Alexandre
11:31.4
PR
IL
Quincy
Sep 29
Liberty
10.
8
Braden Moore
11:33.4
PR
IL
Pleasant Plains
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
11.
7
Kade MacDonald
11:35.0
PR
IL
McHenry MS
Sep 14
Marlowe Quad
12.
7
Cameron Fairbanks
11:38.8
PR
IL
Rochester
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
13.
14
8
Jacob Presser
11:39.0
PR
IL
Mendon Unity
Sep 29
Liberty
14.
12
7
Grant Marshall
11:42.0
IL
Franklin (Franklin)
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
15.
13
7
David Swift
11:47.5
PR
IL
Cathedral
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
16.
8
Christian Solterman...
11:49.7
PR
IL
Salem Lutheran
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
17.
-
Levi Yudynski
11:50.5
PR
IL
Carlinville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
18.
-
Ethan Siglock
11:50.9
PR
IL
Carlinville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
19.
8
Matthew Ingalsbe
11:51.0
PR
IL
Trinity Lutheran (Bloomington)
Oct 24
National Lutheran School Meet
20.
8
Noah Pruitt
11:51.4
PR
IL
Jacksonville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
21.
8
Briley Roper
11:52.9
PR
IL
Carlinville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
22.
13
7
Zach Fales
11:53.8
IL
Pleasant Plains
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
23.
7
Peyton Smith
11:54.6
IL
Springfield Washington
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
24.
8
Will Puls
11:56.8
PR
IL
McHenry MS
Oct 17
IESA AAA State
25.
7
Anthony Garcia
11:57.4
PR
IL
McHenry MS
Oct 17
IESA AAA State
26.
7
Xavier Vinson
11:57.5
PR
IL
Wirth Parks
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
27.
13
7
Drew Beckman
11:57.8
PR
IL
Roxana
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
28.
13
8
Zachary Megginson
11:58.0
PR
IL
Springfield St. Agnes
Sep 12
Porta MS Invite
8
Jordan Neisen
11:58.0
IL
Liberty
Sep 29
Liberty
30.
12
6
Luke Aldridge
11:58.1
PR
IL
Pleasant Plains
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
31.
6
Troy Olson
11:59.1
PR
IL
Rochester
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
32.
8
Landon Obert
11:59.2
PR
IL
Liberty
Oct 10
IESA Class 1A Sectional F at Liberty
33.
6
Logan Robbins
12:00.7
IL
Liberty
Oct 10
IESA Class 1A Sectional F at Liberty
34.
11
6
Connor Hine
12:01.1
PR
IL
Springfield Christ the King
Sep 29
Liberty
35.
6
Jackson Tenhouse
12:01.3
IL
Liberty
Oct 10
IESA Class 1A Sectional F at Liberty
36.
8
Joseph Goodenow
12:02.0
PR
IL
Springfield Christian
Oct 10
IESA Class 1A Sectional F at Liberty
37.
12
7
Ben Graham
12:06.7
PR
IL
Franklin (Franklin)
Oct 10
IESA Class 1A Sectional F at Liberty
38.
8
Lucas Tankersley
12:06.8
PR
IL
Alton
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
39.
8
Cade Rex
12:08.3
PR
IL
McLean County Homeschool
Oct 17
Homeschool XC Championship
40.
7
Nick Seaver
12:09.7
IL
Rushville Schuyler Industry
Sep 29
Liberty
41.
7
Jon Oshesky
12:10.0
PR
IL
Rochester
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
42.
7
Caleb Farthing
12:11.2
IL
Auburn JHS at Divernon
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
43.
6
Jacob Brant
12:11.4
IL
Petersburg PORTA JHS
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
44.
7
Nolton Klingele
12:11.7
IL
Liberty
Oct 10
IESA Class 1A Sectional F at Liberty
45.
12
7
Matthew Herren
12:12.8
IL
Rochester
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
46.
8
James Goodenow
12:12.9
PR
IL
Springfield Christian
Oct 10
IESA Class 1A Sectional F at Liberty
47.
8
Wesley Barrow
12:13.1
PR
IL
Jacksonville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
48.
6
Max Wilber
12:14.4
IL
Rochester
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
49.
6
Matt McDowell
12:15.0
IL
Dallas City
Oct 10
IESA Class 1A Sectional F at Liberty
50.
8
Javion Patterson
12:15.2
PR
IL
Wirth Parks
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
51.
8
Nathan Clack
12:15.9
PR
IL
Williamsville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
52.
7
Grayson Talaski
12:17.0
IL
Trinity Lutheran (Bloomington)
Sep 12
Parkside Invite
8
Jessi Garcia
12:17.0
PR
IL
McHenry MS
Oct 10
IESA AAA Sectional C
54.
8
Parker Zancho
12:17.1
PR
IL
McHenry MS
Oct 17
IESA AAA State
55.
8
James Miller
12:18.0
PR
IL
Jacksonville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
56.
7
Seth Howard
12:18.3
IL
Carrollton GS
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
57.
7
Dylan Crook
12:19.0
IL
Rushville Schuyler Industry
Sep 29
Liberty
58.
11
6
Matthew Turner
12:20.8
PR
IL
Springfield Lincoln
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
59.
8
Pascal Guilavogui
12:21.0
PR
IL
Beardstown MS
Sep 12
Porta MS Invite
60.
14
8
Max Beard
12:22.0
PR
IL
Springfield St. Agnes
Sep 12
Porta MS Invite
61.
7
Ernie Watterson
12:25.5
PR
IL
McLean County Homeschool
Oct 17
Homeschool XC Championship
62.
7
Jack Jacobus
12:25.6
IL
Petersburg PORTA JHS
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
63.
8
Ryan McClintock
12:28.2
PR
IL
Rochester
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
64.
8
Will Gibson
12:28.8
PR
IL
Jacksonville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
65.
8
Noah McIntyre
12:29.0
PR
IL
Athens
Sep 12
Porta MS Invite
66.
7
Rees Megginson
12:30.0
PR
IL
Jacksonville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
67.
6
Cannen Wolf
12:30.8
IL
Liberty
Oct 10
IESA Class 1A Sectional F at Liberty
68.
-
Christian Hensley
12:32.0
PR
IL
Knoxville
Sep 12
Porta MS Invite
69.
7
Kyle Pish
12:33.0
IL
Trinity Lutheran (Bloomington)
Oct 24
National Lutheran School Meet
70.
7
Cameron Strubbe
12:33.2
IL
Carlinville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
71.
7
Dawson Hensley
12:34.0
IL
Knoxville
Sep 12
Porta MS Invite
72.
11
5
Shayne White
12:37.9
IL
Franklin (Franklin)
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
73.
8
Cale Williams
12:38.9
PR
IL
Carlinville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
74.
6
Jackson Osborn
12:40.0
PR
IL
Trinity Lutheran (Bloomington)
Sep 12
Parkside Invite
75.
14
8
Dawson Erxleben
12:42.0
IL
Delavan
Sep 12
Porta MS Invite
76.
12
6
Christopher Holbroo...
12:42.8
PR
IL
Roxana
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
77.
13
8
Ashaun Gregory
12:44.2
PR
IL
Springfield Washington
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
78.
6
Drake Rutledge
12:46.2
IL
Springfield Christian
Oct 10
IESA Class 1A Sectional F at Liberty
79.
8
Keith Orwig
12:47.0
PR
IL
Rushville Schuyler Industry
Oct 3
Tom Oakley Invite
80.
7
Tyler Burge
12:47.4
IL
Auburn JHS at Divernon
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
81.
7
Colt Smothers
12:47.7
IL
Auburn JHS at Divernon
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
82.
8
Scott Dosso
12:47.9
PR
IL
Alton
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
83.
6
Parker Fox
12:48.2
IL
Petersburg PORTA JHS
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
84.
7
Quinn Willard
12:48.6
PR
IL
McLean County Homeschool
Oct 17
Homeschool XC Championship
85.
10
5
Thad Bergschneider
12:49.6
IL
Franklin (Franklin)
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
86.
8
Carlos Rubin De Cel...
12:53.5
PR
IL
Jacksonville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
87.
7
Carson Siddens
12:54.6
PR
IL
Rochester
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
88.
6
Ridge Willard
12:55.1
PR
IL
McLean County Homeschool
Oct 17
Homeschool XC Championship
89.
8
Nathaniel Cross
12:55.5
PR
IL
Rochester
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
90.
8
Isaac Whitaker
12:56.2
PR
IL
Jacksonville
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
91.
7
Andrew Day
12:56.3
IL
Rochester
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
92.
11
6
Ayden Ervin
12:56.6
PR
IL
Springfield Lincoln
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
93.
13
7
Shon Carr
12:57.6
IL
Springfield Lincoln
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
94.
7
Bryce Christner
12:57.9
PR
IL
Alton
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
95.
8
Jalen Carter
12:58.0
PR
IL
Macomb
Sep 29
Liberty
96.
12
6
Michael Nadalini
12:58.2
IL
Auburn JHS at Divernon
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
97.
8
Will Hill
12:59.0
PR
IL
Athens
Sep 12
Porta MS Invite
98.
8
Marco Wiliams
13:01.2
PR
IL
Wirth Parks
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
99.
6
Carter Holt
13:01.4
IL
Liberty
Sep 29
Liberty
8
Ben Brower
13:01.4
PR
IL
Springfield Lincoln
Oct 3
Turner Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.