in partnership with
Olympic
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Brendon Despain
15:53.0
PR
WA
Sequim
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
2.
12
Jackson Oliver
16:00.0
PR
WA
Sequim
Sep 30
OL KSS vs SHS @ KHS
3.
12
Alexander Winn
16:08.0
PR
WA
Kingston
Sep 30
OL KSS vs SHS @ KHS
4.
9
Ash Francis
16:15.5
PR
WA
Sequim
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
5.
15
10
Andrew Simon
16:37.7
WA
Kingston
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
6.
9
Tor Sather
16:44.4
PR
WA
Kingston
Nov 7
2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.
12
Chris Jeffko
16:49.0
WA
Sequim
Sep 30
OL KSS vs SHS @ KHS
8.
18
12
Wendall Lorenzen
16:50.0
PR
WA
Sequim
Nov 7
2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.
18
12
CJ Daniels
16:50.5
WA
Sequim
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
10.
12
Logan Dean
16:52.2
WA
Olympic
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
11.
17
11
Jacob Burton
16:59.6
WA
Bremerton
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
12.
12
Jeremiah Lambert
17:04.6
PR
WA
North Mason
Sep 16
OL BHS vs NMHS @ SHS
13.
10
Joshua Combs
17:10.7
WA
Olympic
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
14.
12
Tryston Martin
17:11.6
PR
WA
Olympic
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
15.
10
Alexander Robertson
17:14.0
WA
Kingston
Sep 30
OL KSS vs SHS @ KHS
16.
12
Henry Larson
17:19.0
PR
WA
Kingston
Nov 7
2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.
12
Jakob Paul Rylie
17:19.1
PR
WA
Bremerton
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
18.
9
Cameron Butler
17:27.7
WA
Port Angeles
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
19.
9
Andrew Padilla
17:29.1
PR
WA
Olympic
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
20.
12
Gerrad Morgan
17:31.3
PR
WA
Kingston
Nov 7
2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.
16
10
David Blalock
17:32.7
PR
WA
North Kitsap
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
22.
12
Hunter Dempsey
17:39.4
PR
WA
Port Angeles
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
23.
12
Aaron Rovik
17:41.0
PR
WA
Kingston
Sep 30
OL KSS vs SHS @ KHS
24.
11
Karsten Hald
17:41.9
PR
WA
North Kitsap
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
25.
10
Dustin Johnson
17:44.6
PR
WA
North Mason
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
26.
9
Lucas Becker
17:46.4
WA
Klahowya
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
27.
11
Alexander Chow
17:48.5
PR
WA
North Kitsap
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
28.
12
Christian Ash
17:50.0
WA
Sequim
Sep 30
OL KSS vs SHS @ KHS
29.
11
Kyle Daykin
17:50.1
PR
WA
Klahowya
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
30.
16
11
River Yearian
17:55.3
PR
WA
East Jefferson (Port Townsend)
Oct 13
Bill Kehoe Invitational
31.
12
Jake Vande Griend
17:59.8
PR
WA
East Jefferson (Port Townsend)
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
32.
9
Nathan Ramey
18:04.2
PR
WA
North Kitsap
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
33.
12
Lukas Moebias
18:05.4
PR
WA
Port Angeles
Sep 30
OL OHS vs NMHS @ PAHS
34.
12
Demetrius McLean
18:06.0
PR
WA
Olympic
Oct 3
9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
35.
11
Henry Veitenhans
18:14.2
PR
WA
East Jefferson (Port Townsend)
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
36.
12
Alex Becker
18:16.3
PR
WA
Klahowya
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
37.
9
Tanyr Gagnon
18:17.5
WA
Klahowya
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
38.
10
Matthew Hyter
18:22.1
WA
North Kitsap
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
39.
9
Josh Connolly
18:23.6
PR
WA
Klahowya
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
40.
9
Gabriel Long
18:28.1
WA
Port Angeles
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
41.
11
Nolan Platz
18:32.0
WA
Kingston
Sep 30
OL KSS vs SHS @ KHS
42.
11
Griffin Lax
18:40.1
WA
Olympic
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
43.
10
Dylan Chandler
18:40.3
WA
Kingston
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
44.
9
Elijah Duplissey
18:40.4
PR
WA
North Kitsap
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
45.
10
Joshua Frey
18:42.5
PR
WA
Olympic
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
46.
12
Haden Smith
18:50.0
PR
WA
Klahowya
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
47.
9
Jacob Bradley
18:50.4
WA
Kingston
Sep 26
Bellevue Invitational
48.
12
Jacob McMurrin
18:53.1
PR
WA
Kingston
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
49.
12
Koby Weidner
18:54.2
PR
WA
East Jefferson (Port Townsend)
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
50.
11
Ryan Grogan
18:57.1
WA
North Mason
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
51.
9
Shafen Erwin
18:57.6
PR
WA
Bremerton
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
52.
12
Vincent Noirhomme
18:58.7
PR
WA
East Jefferson (Port Townsend)
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
53.
10
Timothy Lara
18:58.9
WA
North Kitsap
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
54.
12
Bryce Dryke
19:02.7
WA
Sequim
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
55.
9
Aj Fischer
19:10.5
WA
Port Angeles
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
56.
10
Anton Baur
19:10.9
WA
North Mason
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
57.
16
11
Alejandro Montanez
19:14.5
WA
East Jefferson (Port Townsend)
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
58.
9
Noah Holcomb
19:15.6
WA
Olympic
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
59.
11
Ramiel Behrens
19:16.0
PR
WA
Olympic
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
60.
10
Colin Walmsley
19:16.4
PR
WA
Kingston
Sep 26
Bellevue Invitational
61.
10
Zachary Keith
19:16.8
WA
North Kitsap
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
62.
10
Quinn Walmsley
19:17.3
WA
Kingston
Sep 26
Bellevue Invitational
63.
10
Majel Busby
19:17.8
PR
WA
Sequim
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
64.
11
Bryce Hoskinson
19:18.0
PR
WA
Olympic
Oct 3
9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
65.
11
Evan Chatters
19:18.3
WA
Sequim
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
66.
9
Gabe Petrick
19:18.7
WA
East Jefferson (Port Townsend)
Oct 13
Bill Kehoe Invitational
67.
9
cougar Crowther
19:20.7
PR
WA
North Mason
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
68.
12
Paul Busch
19:21.6
PR
WA
Bremerton
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
69.
12
Noah Keith
19:22.3
PR
WA
Bremerton
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
70.
10
Ryan McGanney
19:23.0
WA
North Mason
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
71.
10
Matthew Fox
19:24.0
PR
WA
Olympic
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
72.
9
David Anderson
19:24.6
WA
Kingston
Sep 26
Bellevue Invitational
73.
12
William Sherry
19:25.3
PR
WA
North Kitsap
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
74.
9
Troy McCormick
19:29.2
PR
WA
North Mason
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
75.
12
David Horst
19:31.1
PR
WA
Olympic
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
76.
11
Jonah Wilson
19:31.4
WA
Klahowya
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
77.
9
Christopher Mourich
19:31.7
WA
Olympic
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
78.
12
Ari Athair
19:32.1
PR
WA
Port Angeles
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
79.
10
Eamon Gannon
19:36.2
PR
WA
Bremerton
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
80.
18
12
Jackson Schott
19:36.3
PR
WA
East Jefferson (Port Townsend)
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
81.
12
Maxwell Prichard
19:36.7
PR
WA
North Kitsap
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
82.
12
Josh Hendry
19:36.8
PR
WA
Port Angeles
Sep 30
OL OHS vs NMHS @ PAHS
83.
9
Ethan Mastin
19:37.0
PR
WA
Kingston
Sep 30
OL KSS vs SHS @ KHS
84.
11
Jacob Lundgren
19:37.8
PR
WA
East Jefferson (Port Townsend)
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
85.
10
Isaiah Snow
19:38.0
PR
WA
Klahowya
Sep 23
OL NMHS vs PTHS @ KSS
86.
12
Bennet Fischer
19:42.1
PR
WA
East Jefferson (Port Townsend)
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
87.
16
11
Christian Goodrich
19:44.8
PR
WA
Sequim
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
88.
9
Samuel Cook
19:45.2
WA
Klahowya
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
89.
9
Aaron Becker
19:45.7
PR
WA
Klahowya
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
90.
10
Jesus Duran
19:46.2
WA
East Jefferson (Port Townsend)
Oct 7
OL SHS vs PAHS @ PTHS
91.
11
Dallas McKinney
19:53.1
PR
WA
Klahowya
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
92.
14
9
Conner Martin
19:53.7
PR
WA
Sequim
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
93.
10
Harrison Greenlee
19:56.0
PR
WA
Klahowya
Sep 30
OL KSS vs SHS @ KHS
94.
9
Joshua Miles
19:57.0
WA
Kingston
Sep 30
OL KSS vs SHS @ KHS
95.
12
Forrest Clark
20:00.2
WA
Port Angeles
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
96.
11
Rexton Ackerman-Cle...
20:03.4
WA
North Kitsap
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
97.
9
Jeffrey Carson
20:04.2
PR
WA
Bremerton
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
98.
9
Duncan Platz
20:05.4
PR
WA
Kingston
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
99.
12
Zachary Wakefield
20:06.5
PR
WA
Sequim
Sep 26
Bellevue Invitational
100.
11
Tyler Paul
20:08.4
PR
WA
North Kitsap
Oct 22
Olympic League Championships
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.