Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.SrRobert Murphy18:22.3 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Sep 2  Butler XC Opener
2.SrDamon Pruett18:34.4 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Sep 2  Butler XC Opener
3.SrDakota Dubbs18:37.0 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Sep 2  Butler XC Opener
4.SrAbiel Mogos18:38.7 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Sep 2  Butler XC Opener
5.SoJeremy Breedlove19:06.6 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Sep 2  Butler XC Opener
6.SoLogan Kitchens19:07.1 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
7.SoKyle Lewis19:07.9 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Sep 2  Butler XC Opener
8.JrGrant Kaiser19:15.7 PR   IL Western Illinois   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
9.SrBrendan Sage19:19.6 PR   SD South Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
10.FrMicah Mather19:22.0 PR   SD South Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
11.FrEvan Kottsick19:27.7 PR   ND North Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
12.FrChase Cayo19:29.6 PR   SD South Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
13.JrCamron Roehl19:33.4 PR   ND North Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
14.FrSam Williamson19:34.7 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
15.JrJoel Thompson19:35.1 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Sep 2  Butler XC Opener
16.SoLucas Lingle19:35.4 PR   IL Western Illinois   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
17.JrBrant Gilbertson19:36.5 PR   ND North Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
18.JrGabe O'Keefe19:36.9 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
19.SoElliott Stone19:38.9 PR   ND North Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
20.SoDerek Warner19:41.0 PR   ND North Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
21.SoDavid Behrmann19:44.6 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Sep 2  Butler XC Opener
22.FrIsaiah Barlow19:49.0 PR   SD South Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
23.JrKurt Unger19:50.6 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
24.FrChandler Klawitter19:53.4 PR   SD South Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
25.JrCorey Thompsen19:58.6 PR   IL Western Illinois   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
26.FrLukas Nelson20:00.0 PR   SD South Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
27.FrMark Kouchoukoss20:10.2 PR   IL Western Illinois   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
28.JrBret Unger20:10.6 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
29.FrAlex Barton20:13.6 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
30.FrKeifer Sexton20:17.0 PR   IL Western Illinois   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
31.SrJoshua Lee20:18.6 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Sep 3  Bob Timmons Classic
32.JrJoe Louiselle20:23.0 PR   ND North Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
33.JrConnor Sorrells20:23.9 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Sep 2  Butler XC Opener
34.SoNathan Clary20:25.9 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
35.SrAlejandro Sanchez20:28.7 PR   SD South Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
36.FrAdam Brauer20:35.4 PR   IL Western Illinois   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
37.FrRobert Peck20:39.5 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
38.SrMatt Jennings20:41.0 PR   ND North Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
39.FrConnor Haaland20:46.5 PR   SD South Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
40.SoConnor Schaffer20:52.3 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
41.SoBranden Scheel20:54.7 PR   ND North Dakota State   Sep 2  Bison Open Cross Country Meet
42.SrCameron Peterson21:18.8 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Sep 3  Bob Timmons Classic
43.SoCaleb Turnbow21:24.7 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Sep 3  Bob Timmons Classic
44.FrBlake Malone21:58.0 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Sep 2  Western Illinois Early Bird
45.SrBlayne Hisquierdo22:37.4 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Sep 3  Bob Timmons Classic
46.FrAlexander Small25:01.3 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Sep 3  Bob Timmons Classic
47.FrMike Williams28:50.7 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Sep 3  Bob Timmons Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.SoEmily Donnay20:48.0 PR   SD South Dakota State   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
2.SoRachel King20:49.2 PR   SD South Dakota State   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
3.FrJulia Noah21:06.8 PR   SD South Dakota   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
4.JrZoey Johnson21:19.0 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Nov 11  NCAA DI Great Lakes Region Championship
5.JrErin Wetzstein21:31.8 PR   SD South Dakota   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
6.SoEmma Kusch Dahle21:34.2 PR   ND North Dakota State   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
7.SoMegan Billington21:41.0 PR   SD South Dakota   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
8.SoLindsay Joyce21:43.7 PR   SD South Dakota   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
9.SoEmily Berzonsky21:45.8 PR   SD South Dakota State   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
10.JrBethany Kozak21:48.5 PR   SD South Dakota   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
11.SrTaylor Janssen21:48.9 PR   ND North Dakota State   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
12.SoBrittany Brownotter21:51.3   ND North Dakota State   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
13.FrMelina Kuerschner21:54.3 PR   ND North Dakota State   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
14.FrRenata Valquier-Cha...22:03.4 PR   NE Nebraska - Omaha   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
15.SoMadeline Huglen22:04.3 PR   SD South Dakota   Oct 14  Bradley "Pink" Classic
16.JrHalie Mechels22:05.1   SD South Dakota State   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
17.SoKayla Huhnerkoch22:08.1 PR   ND North Dakota State   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
18.FrHanna Sanchez22:11.7 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
19.FrKatelyn Murphy22:12.7 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Nov 11  NCAA DI Great Lakes Region Championship
20.SoAnnika Rotvold22:13.6 PR   ND North Dakota State   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
21.FrKianna Stewart22:14.1 PR   SD South Dakota   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
22.SoEmma Rafuse22:17.5 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Nov 11  NCAA DI Great Lakes Region Championship
23.SrValeria Guzman22:25.7 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Nov 11  NCAA DI Great Lakes Region Championship
24.FrWilla Koenig22:25.8 PR   NE Nebraska - Omaha   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
25.JrKayla Sabotin22:36.1 PR   NE Nebraska - Omaha   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
26.FrKendra Dykstra22:36.7 PR   SD South Dakota State   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
SoAlexis Lewandowski22:36.7 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Nov 11  NCAA DI Great Lakes Region Championship
28.JrBailey Oettel22:38.4 PR   SD South Dakota   Sep 17  Woody Greeno/Jay Dirksen Invitational
29.FrShelby Pake22:42.1 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Nov 11  NCAA DI Great Lakes Region Championship
30.FrAshley Perez22:42.7 PR   ND North Dakota State   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
31.JrKelsey Tyler22:48.2 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Oct 15  ISU Pre-Nationals Invitational
32.FrJessica Romero22:48.4 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
33.SrJenna Grossenburg22:49.0   SD South Dakota State   Oct 14  Bradley "Pink" Classic
34.FrKailee Schoof22:52.5 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Nov 11  NCAA DI Great Lakes Region Championship
35.FrMorgan Blyly22:53.9 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Nov 11  NCAA DI Great Lakes Region Championship
36.SoLiz Bohn22:54.7 PR   SD South Dakota   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
37.FrJamie Schweiss22:55.1 PR   SD South Dakota State   Oct 14  Bradley "Pink" Classic
38.SoRebecca Sippel22:56.7 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
39.SrMadison Lefler23:03.7 PR   IL Western Illinois   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
JrAlyssa Averhoff23:03.7 PR   NE Nebraska - Omaha   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
41.SoAmairany Cruz23:04.5 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
42.SrJessica Feldman23:10.2 PR   SD South Dakota   Oct 14  Bradley "Pink" Classic
43.FrAbigail Richter23:10.6 PR   IL Western Illinois   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
44.SoRosie Gensichen23:11.9 PR   NE Nebraska - Omaha   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
45.SrSavannah Clark23:16.5 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Oct 15  ISU Pre-Nationals Invitational
46.FrNicole Beebe23:18.4 PR   IL Western Illinois   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
47.JrRachael Zeiger23:31.2 PR   SD South Dakota   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
48.JrBrook Benes23:32.6 PR   SD South Dakota   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
49.FrEmma Nelson23:34.6 PR   SD South Dakota State   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
50.JrHaley Welch23:35.1 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
51.FrSarah Steffensmeier23:40.6 PR   NE Nebraska - Omaha   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
52.FrAnita Jenkins23:47.7 PR   NE Nebraska - Omaha   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
53.JrJenny Guibert23:52.4   ND North Dakota State   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
54.SoAshley Kidwell23:53.0 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Oct 15  ISU Pre-Nationals Invitational
55.JrSydney Bork23:57.2 PR   ND North Dakota State   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
56.JrAlyssa Thavenet23:57.9 PR   NE Nebraska - Omaha   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
57.FrHaley Fritza24:01.6 PR   SD South Dakota   Oct 14  Bradley "Pink" Classic
58.JrOmega Reese24:03.3   OK Oral Roberts   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
59.JrBrittany Fensler24:07.7 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
60.FrHope Ngo24:12.2 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
61.FrAnna Fasen24:21.6 PR   SD South Dakota State   Oct 14  Bradley "Pink" Classic
62.SoLauren Houston24:23.6 PR   NE Nebraska - Omaha   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
63.SoHannah Aschliman24:31.7 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Nov 11  NCAA DI Great Lakes Region Championship
64.SoRachel Propst24:34.0   SD South Dakota State   Sep 9  Oz Memorial
65.FrEllie Coyle24:37.3 PR   SD South Dakota   Oct 14  Bradley "Pink" Classic
66.FrJade Romagna24:40.4 PR   NE Nebraska - Omaha   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
67.SoAnnie Catania24:45.5 PR   NE Nebraska - Omaha   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
68.JrMadison Guenzler24:53.2 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
69.JrBreanna Fensler24:54.4   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
70.SoCaitlyn Kiekhaefer24:55.3 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Nov 11  NCAA DI Great Lakes Region Championship
71.FrDanielle Frank24:56.5 PR   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
72.FrStephanie Robles25:10.2 PR   IL Western Illinois   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
73.SrDarian Winslow25:19.6 PR   ND North Dakota State   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational
74.SoKatie Bostrom25:22.0 PR   ND North Dakota State   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational
75.SrLottie Grimshaw25:27.6 PR   SD South Dakota   Oct 14  Bradley "Pink" Classic
76.FrSavannah Woods25:33.2 PR   SD South Dakota State   Sep 9  Oz Memorial
77.FrIsabella Lucido25:38.7 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Oct 1  Rim Rock Classic
78.FrKimberley Klein25:51.9 PR   SD South Dakota   Oct 14  Bradley "Pink" Classic
79.JrLauren Osterhout25:53.0 PR   IN IUPUI (Indianapolis)   Oct 15  ISU Pre-Nationals Invitational
80.SrJaclyn Finney26:09.3 PR   IL Western Illinois   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
81.JrBrooklynn Hodges26:15.9 PR   SD South Dakota   Oct 14  Bradley "Pink" Classic
82.SoDestanie Thomas26:28.7 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
83.FrDestinee Dreyer26:36.5 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
84.FrTaylor Brown26:49.2 PR   SD South Dakota   Oct 1  D1 Midwest Regional Preview
85.FrGrace Gannon26:58.6 PR   ND North Dakota State   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational
86.SoMcKayla Roberts26:59.3 PR   OK Oral Roberts   Nov 11  NCAA DI Midwest Region Championships
87.SrRachel Kacer28:59.1   IN Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne   Oct 29  Summit League Championships
88.FrAllison Howard29:17.7 PR   SD South Dakota   Sep 17  Woody Greeno/Jay Dirksen Invitational