in partnership with
District 2
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Joseph Jones
16:40.5
PR
FL
James S Rickards
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
2.
11
Timmy Choe
16:43.1
PR
FL
Suwannee
Oct 28
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
3.
11
Micah Hillard
17:11.6
FL
Suwannee
Oct 28
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
4.
12
Bryce Cole
17:16.8
FL
Wakulla
Oct 7
FSU XC Invitational
5.
11
Dalten Parker
17:21.2
PR
FL
Wakulla
Nov 5
FHSAA 2A State Championships
6.
10
Chris Porter
17:24.6
FL
Wakulla
Nov 5
FHSAA 2A State Championships
7.
11
Bowen Rudd
17:28.4
PR
FL
Marianna
Oct 28
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
8.
11
Scott Lloyd
17:33.4
PR
FL
Wakulla
Oct 7
FSU XC Invitational
9.
9
Morgan Castano
17:33.6
PR
FL
Florida State University/Florida High
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
10.
11
Caleb Wiedeman
17:50.8
PR
FL
Wakulla
Oct 7
FSU XC Invitational
11
Dalton Gray
17:50.8
PR
FL
Wakulla
Nov 5
FHSAA 2A State Championships
12.
10
Jabari Bryant
17:53.2
PR
FL
James S Rickards
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
13.
11
Dylan Peebles
18:08.0
FL
Wakulla
Oct 1
Aucilla Christian Warrior Stampede
12
Alexander Smythe
18:08.0
FL
Wakulla
Oct 7
FSU XC Invitational
15.
12
Marcus Bryant
18:24.3
PR
FL
Amos P. Godby
Oct 18
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
16.
11
Andrew Rakestraw
18:27.3
PR
FL
Florida State University/Florida High
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
17.
10
Ricardo Cruz
18:29.0
FL
Suwannee
Sep 17
8th Alligator Lake XC Invitational
18.
10
Malachi Richards
18:29.6
FL
James S Rickards
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
19.
10
Jalen Greenwood
18:56.7
PR
FL
James S Rickards
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
20.
11
Ethan Ellis
18:57.0
PR
FL
Marianna
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
21.
10
Dante Dix
18:59.6
PR
FL
James S Rickards
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
22.
9
Daniel Wiedeman
19:14.0
FL
Wakulla
Oct 1
Aucilla Christian Warrior Stampede
23.
11
Colin Briggs
19:15.1
PR
FL
Wakulla
Oct 1
Aucilla Christian Warrior Stampede
24.
9
Izec Issabella
19:17.4
PR
FL
Marianna
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
25.
9
Caden Akerson
19:18.8
PR
FL
Marianna
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
26.
10
Evan Grasso
19:23.8
PR
FL
Florida State University/Florida High
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
27.
11
Dylan Wabasha
20:01.8
FL
Wakulla
Oct 7
FSU XC Invitational
28.
12
Gary Germanton
20:09.1
PR
FL
Wakulla
Oct 7
FSU XC Invitational
29.
10
Chris Robinson
20:11.8
FL
James S Rickards
Oct 28
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
30.
9
Mason McCord
20:32.5
FL
Wakulla
Oct 1
Aucilla Christian Warrior Stampede
31.
12
Max Martinez
20:32.8
PR
FL
Marianna
Sep 10
Bay Invitational
32.
11
Shawn St. Martin
20:57.6
FL
Wakulla
Oct 1
Aucilla Christian Warrior Stampede
33.
12
Logan Cook
20:59.2
PR
FL
Wakulla
Oct 1
Aucilla Christian Warrior Stampede
34.
9
James Clikas
21:05.0
FL
Marianna
Sep 10
Bay Invitational
35.
9
Pierce EndofHorn
21:06.8
PR
FL
Wakulla
Oct 7
FSU XC Invitational
36.
12
Simon Jose
21:19.5
PR
FL
Suwannee
Oct 1
Aucilla Christian Warrior Stampede
37.
10
Harmon Hansen
21:21.6
PR
FL
Wakulla
Oct 1
Aucilla Christian Warrior Stampede
38.
11
Brendan Richard
21:22.0
PR
FL
Suwannee
Oct 18
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
39.
10
Randall Smith
21:37.3
PR
FL
Marianna
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
40.
11
Joe Collazo
21:45.1
PR
FL
Suwannee
Oct 18
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
41.
11
Mason McGalliard
21:51.4
FL
Florida State University/Florida High
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
42.
11
Mason Young
22:05.8
PR
FL
Marianna
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
43.
10
Ikeon Myles
22:21.2
FL
Florida State University/Florida High
Sep 17
8th Alligator Lake XC Invitational
44.
11
Eric Levingston
22:37.8
PR
FL
Wakulla
Oct 7
FSU XC Invitational
45.
11
Chase Smith
22:53.0
FL
Suwannee
Sep 17
8th Alligator Lake XC Invitational
46.
11
Ben Stavig
23:08.0
PR
FL
Suwannee
Oct 18
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
47.
10
Bramwell Tew
23:48.4
PR
FL
Amos P. Godby
Sep 17
Bainbridge Bearcat Invitational
10
Riley Powell
23:48.4
FL
Florida State University/Florida High
Oct 18
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
49.
11
Dillon Melvin
23:57.1
PR
FL
Marianna
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
50.
9
Brandon Long
23:59.3
PR
FL
Amos P. Godby
Oct 1
Aucilla Christian Warrior Stampede
51.
12
Jacquez Murphy
24:24.7
FL
Amos P. Godby
Sep 17
Bainbridge Bearcat Invitational
52.
11
Phillip Wright
24:39.5
PR
FL
James S Rickards
Sep 24
8th Annual Mosley Dolphin Dash
53.
8
John Russell
24:53.5
PR
FL
Florida State University/Florida High
Oct 18
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
54.
9
Trent King
25:00.4
PR
FL
Suwannee
Oct 28
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships
55.
11
Anakkin Harrell
25:25.3
FL
Suwannee
Sep 17
8th Alligator Lake XC Invitational
56.
10
Garrett Ziglar
25:42.6
FL
Marianna
Oct 18
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
57.
10
Jonah Harvey
27:29.1
PR
FL
Wakulla
Oct 7
FSU XC Invitational
58.
11
Fred Blamkensteiner
27:29.5
PR
FL
Wakulla
Oct 1
Aucilla Christian Warrior Stampede
59.
11
Jevon Price
27:56.3
FL
Amos P. Godby
Oct 1
Aucilla Christian Warrior Stampede
60.
10
Jonathan Smith
28:19.3
PR
FL
Marianna
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
61.
6
Luke Urban
28:51.1
PR
FL
Florida State University/Florida High
Sep 9
St. John Paul II Panther Invite
62.
10
Tyler Mogel
29:08.9
FL
Wakulla
Aug 27
Cougar XC Challenge
63.
9
Taylor Young
31:00.0
FL
Marianna
Oct 1
Panhandle Championship
64.
10
Kaleb Daniels
39:36.5
PR
FL
Amos P. Godby
Aug 27
Cougar XC Challenge
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.