in partnership with
Independent School
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Jacob McLeod
15:07.1
PR
Georgia
Nov 26
Foot Locker South Regional
2.
12
Landon Logue
16:06.5
PR
Georgia
Nov 26
Foot Locker South Regional
3.
11
Quillian Holland
16:16.7
GA
Trinity Christian (Dublin)
Sep 24
Aubrae Gunderson Invitational
4.
11
Ethan Merritt
16:37.2
PR
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Oct 1
Westover Invitational
5.
9
Porter Hill
17:00.6
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Oct 1
Westover Invitational
6.
10
Dallas Hunt
17:06.7
PR
GA
Tiftarea Academy
Sep 24
Deerfield Invitational
7.
11
Hans Troyer
17:10.2
GA
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)
Sep 24
The Rock Ranch Invitational
8.
12
Sam Lynch
17:19.1
GA
Mill Springs Academy
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
9.
9
Will Auslander
17:27.9
GA
Monsignor Donovan
Oct 11
Riverside Military Invitational
10.
12
Billy Calcutt
17:42.2
GA
Southland Academy
Sep 24
Deerfield Invitational
11.
10
Collin Bertram
17:44.1
GA
Augusta Prep
Oct 15
Sandhills Invitational
12.
11
Jacob Richardson
17:51.9
GA
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
13.
12
Bill Lester
17:58.4
GA
Briarwood Academy
Oct 6
Georgia Military College Home Meet #2
14.
10
Preston Brown
17:58.5
PR
GA
Gatewood Schools Inc
Sep 10
Augusta Prep Invitational
15.
10
Jaskaran Brar
17:58.8
GA
John Milledge Academy
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
16.
10
Sam Potter
17:59.8
GA
St. George's Episcopal
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
17.
9
Jack Collier
18:01.6
GA
Augusta Prep
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
18.
12
David Chen
18:06.3
GA
Augusta Prep
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
19.
10
Ford Bennett
18:22.0
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Oct 1
Westover Invitational
20.
11
Santi Turon
18:22.9
PR
GA
Monsignor Donovan
Oct 11
Riverside Military Invitational
21.
12
Joe Tondera
18:23.4
PR
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Oct 1
Westover Invitational
22.
9
Koby Lord
18:24.8
GA
The Heritage
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
23.
8
Graham Ford
18:24.9
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
24.
12
Andrew DesRoches
18:25.3
GA
The Cottage School
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
25.
10
Trey Farmer
18:29.0
GA
Augusta Prep
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
26.
11
David Freeman
18:30.9
GA
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)
Sep 10
Augusta Prep Invitational
27.
8
Wyatt Carpenter
18:32.8
GA
Grace Christian Academy
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
28.
10
Dalton Lott
18:33.0
GA
Augusta Prep
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
29.
11
Vincent Weger
18:34.0
PR
GA
Augusta Prep
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
30.
10
Owen Nobles
18:35.0
PR
GA
Twiggs Academy
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
31.
10
Kyler Grotz
18:37.0
GA
Augusta Prep
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
32.
8
Patrick McDonel
18:38.0
PR
GA
John Milledge Academy
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
33.
12
Jackson Cook
18:38.3
PR
GA
Tiftarea Academy
Oct 18
GISA Region 3-AAA
34.
12
George Barham
18:43.3
PR
GA
The Cottage School
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
35.
9
Gray Torbert
18:43.6
PR
GA
Southland Academy
Oct 18
GISA Region 3-AAA
36.
9
Nevan Norrell
18:46.5
GA
Monsignor Donovan
Oct 11
Riverside Military Invitational
37.
9
Johann Lopez
18:47.6
GA
Monsignor Donovan
Oct 11
Riverside Military Invitational
38.
10
Drew Griffin
18:50.7
PR
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
39.
9
Jacob Evans
18:51.9
PR
GA
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)
Sep 29
Mustang Rally
40.
9
Spears Wilson
18:58.0
PR
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Oct 18
GISA Region 3-AAA
41.
8
Andrew Churchill
18:58.2
GA
Holy Spirit Prep
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
42.
11
Adam Aycock
18:58.8
GA
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
43.
12
Drew Taylor
18:58.9
GA
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
44.
11
Kyle Samuels
19:04.0
GA
Bulloch Academy
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
45.
8
Michael Freeman
19:04.2
GA
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
46.
10
Ethan Turner
19:05.0
PR
GA
Augusta Prep
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
47.
12
Nathan Szakal
19:06.5
PR
GA
Westfield
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
48.
12
Jackson Eubanks
19:09.5
PR
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Oct 1
Westover Invitational
49.
11
Brynn Sammons
19:10.7
PR
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Sep 24
Deerfield Invitational
50.
10
Naol Hulufe
19:15.6
GA
Cristo Rey Atlanta Jesuit
Oct 1
Darlington CC Festival
51.
11
Malik Gitau
19:17.1
PR
GA
Dominion Christian
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
52.
9
Riley Powell
19:19.3
PR
GA
Dominion Christian
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
53.
9
Michael Corbett
19:19.7
PR
GA
Bulloch Academy
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
54.
-
Dalton Wilkes
19:20.5
PR
GA
Citizens Christian
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
55.
12
Dahrius Abdelnur
19:20.6
GA
Augusta Prep
Sep 24
Deerfield Invitational
56.
10
Caleb Carr
19:22.9
PR
GA
Grace Christian Academy
Sep 24
Deerfield Invitational
57.
12
Carson Parker
19:23.0
PR
GA
Praise Academy
Oct 22
GICAA Region Meet Divison 1 - North
58.
11
Alex Talton
19:32.5
GA
Tiftarea Academy
Oct 18
GISA Region 3-AAA
59.
12
Hunter Blenk
19:33.7
PR
GA
John Milledge Academy
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
60.
11
Courtland Buntin
19:34.0
PR
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Oct 18
GISA Region 3-AAA
61.
10
Nate Fortson
19:36.5
PR
GA
Tiftarea Academy
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
62.
9
Gray Barbee
19:38.0
GA
Augusta Prep
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
63.
11
Sawyer Stevens
19:39.8
PR
GA
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
64.
10
Rishi Patel
19:42.3
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Sep 10
Augusta Prep Invitational
65.
8
Max Foster
19:42.5
GA
Southland Academy
Oct 18
GISA Region 3-AAA
66.
8
Van Smith
19:49.9
PR
GA
Trinity Christian (Dublin)
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
67.
10
Leighton Clements
19:52.0
GA
St. George's Episcopal
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
68.
10
Samuel Cook
19:54.1
GA
Tiftarea Academy
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
69.
10
Jonathan Willis
19:57.7
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Oct 1
Westover Invitational
70.
10
Nolan Gibbs
19:58.5
PR
GA
Holy Spirit Prep
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
71.
8
Conner Smith
19:58.6
GA
Trinity Christian (Dublin)
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
72.
9
Josh Crowson
20:00.0
GA
Augusta Prep
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
73.
11
Zachary Calcutt
20:06.8
PR
GA
Southland Academy
Oct 18
GISA Region 3-AAA
74.
12
Brinson Hubbard
20:07.3
PR
GA
Southland Academy
Oct 18
GISA Region 3-AAA
75.
9
Layson Samson
20:07.5
PR
GA
Trinity Christian (Dublin)
Sep 24
Aubrae Gunderson Invitational
76.
12
Ben Greene
20:08.6
GA
Crisp
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
77.
9
Walt Cochran
20:09.6
PR
GA
Westwood
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
78.
9
Hayes Warlick
20:10.5
GA
Augusta Prep
Oct 15
Sandhills Invitational
79.
10
Carter Stewart
20:16.5
PR
GA
Tiftarea Academy
Oct 18
GISA Region 3-AAA
80.
12
Jarett Jackson
20:17.8
GA
Robert Toombs Christian
Sep 10
Augusta Prep Invitational
81.
14
9
Larry Orsini
20:22.5
GA
The Cottage School
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
82.
12
Carson Orlowski
20:22.6
PR
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Sep 24
Deerfield Invitational
83.
9
Reed Turner
20:27.8
GA
Tiftarea Academy
Oct 18
GISA Region 3-AAA
84.
9
Jake Holloway
20:28.0
GA
Gatewood Schools Inc
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
85.
9
Parker Blenk
20:31.0
GA
John Milledge Academy
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
86.
12
Cameron Mitcham
20:33.0
PR
GA
John Milledge Academy
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
87.
12
Christian Bell
20:33.1
GA
Brookwood School
Sep 17
Bainbridge Bearcat Invitational
88.
11
Brantley Swindell
20:34.5
GA
Pinewood Christian
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
89.
11
Turner Bynum
20:36.8
PR
GA
The Cottage School
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
90.
12
Will James
20:38.0
PR
GA
Briarwood Academy
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
91.
11
Christopher Gmeiner
20:40.6
PR
GA
The Heritage
Aug 27
Bob Blastow Early Bird
92.
10
Ivan Adams
20:41.0
GA
John Milledge Academy
Sep 29
JMA Invitational
93.
11
Anderson Zach
20:42.7
PR
GA
Frederica
Sep 8
Wayne County Home Meet
94.
9
Seth Parker
20:43.0
PR
GA
Grace Christian Academy
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
95.
12
Branham Culpepper
20:52.0
GA
Westfield
Oct 22
GISA Region 4-AAA
11
Brent Johnson
20:52.0
PR
GA
Westwood
Oct 29
GISA State Championship
97.
10
Jared Negron
20:54.2
PR
GA
Praise Academy
Oct 22
GICAA Region Meet Divison 1 - North
98.
9
Alex Gopar
20:55.4
PR
GA
Cristo Rey Atlanta Jesuit
Oct 1
Darlington CC Festival
99.
12
Rhodes Heath
20:58.1
GA
Brookwood School
Sep 10
Lee County Invitational
100.
11
Devin Gunter
20:58.6
PR
GA
Deerfield-Windsor Upper
Oct 1
Westover Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.