in partnership with
1A / 2A
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Andrew Archuleta
16:37.0
PR
NM
Maxwell
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
2.
11
Jeremy Archuleta
16:57.0
PR
NM
Maxwell
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
3.
12
Sundeep Taniguchi
16:59.0
PR
NM
Mesa Vista
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
4.
-
Tomas Gurule
17:11.0
PR
NM
Penasco
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
5.
10
Martin Flores
17:20.0
NM
Hagerman
Sep 17
Carlsbad Cavemen Invitational
6.
16
11
Brian Gollas
17:22.3
PR
NM
Mesa Vista
Sep 10
Joe I. Vigil Open
7.
17
12
Raul Ganadonegro
17:27.4
PR
NM
Alamo Navajo
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
8.
9
Michael Marshall
17:37.0
NM
Navajo Pine
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
9.
16
10
Anthony Vigil
17:45.0
PR
NM
Mesa Vista
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
10.
10
Justin Madalena
17:48.0
NM
Jemez Valley
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
11.
18
11
Alex Kaydahzinne
18:06.9
PR
NM
Mescalero Apache
Sep 24
Onate Rob Winter Classic
12.
9
Danny Gollas
18:08.3
PR
NM
Mesa Vista
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
13.
12
Diego Jacquez
18:09.0
PR
NM
Coronado
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
14.
16
11
Frankie Ortiz
18:10.0
PR
NM
Mesa Vista
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
15.
17
11
Tyree Monte
18:10.9
NM
Alamo Navajo
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
16.
9
Daniel Gollas
18:11.0
PR
NM
Mesa Vista
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
17.
9
Galvin Curley
18:19.7
NM
Navajo Pine
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
18.
10
Aj Lackey
18:20.6
PR
NM
Quemado
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
19.
10
Gabe Padilla
18:22.0
PR
NM
Mountainair
Sep 17
Bosque Fall Fiesta
20.
9
Dominique Clichee
18:23.7
NM
Navajo Pine
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
21.
12
Shane Rinde
18:30.0
PR
NM
Cimarron
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
22.
9
Damian Trujillo
18:32.9
PR
NM
Mesa Vista
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
23.
18
12
Marcus Pino Jr
18:35.7
PR
NM
Alamo Navajo
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
24.
11
Carl Gonzales
18:46.0
PR
NM
Maxwell
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
25.
8
Caden Floyd
18:47.0
NM
Maxwell
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
26.
10
Hayden Ealy
18:47.3
PR
NM
Cloudcroft
Sep 24
Onate Rob Winter Classic
27.
8
Secody Charlie
18:48.3
PR
NM
Shiprock Northwest
Oct 21
Broncos Ridge Runner Invitational
28.
11
Eloy Roybal
18:52.0
NM
Mora
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
29.
8
Secody Charley
18:52.7
PR
NM
Shiprock Northwest
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
30.
12
Tomas Gonzales
18:54.0
PR
NM
Penasco
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
31.
15
9
Carlos Arellano
18:57.0
PR
NM
Mora
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
32.
11
Cheston Platero
19:03.5
NM
To'Hajiilee
Sep 3
Univeristy of New Mexico Lobo Cross Country I...
33.
8
Anthony Perry
19:05.1
NM
Alamo Navajo
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
34.
15
10
Latrell Apachito
19:06.8
PR
NM
Alamo Navajo
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
35.
8
Chris Thronton
19:09.0
PR
NM
Cimarron
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
36.
17
12
Antone Apache
19:09.5
PR
NM
Alamo Navajo
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
37.
10
Matthew Dean
19:13.5
PR
NM
Cimarron
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
38.
18
12
Shawntel Guerro
19:15.9
PR
NM
Alamo Navajo
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
39.
12
Tyrell Johnson
19:17.4
PR
NM
Tsé Yí Gai
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
40.
8
Cristian Estrada
19:18.0
PR
NM
Cimarron
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
41.
8
David Gonzales
19:20.0
PR
NM
Cimarron
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
8
Jose Trujillo
19:20.0
PR
NM
Mesa Vista
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
43.
8
Jonathon Gonzales
19:21.0
NM
Cimarron
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
44.
9
Isaah Baca
19:23.0
PR
NM
Mesa Vista
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
45.
-
Alvin Curley
19:30.6
NM
Navajo Pine
Sep 3
Univeristy of New Mexico Lobo Cross Country I...
46.
15
9
Jerome Pacheco
19:33.5
NM
Mora
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
47.
9
Fernando Saiz
19:33.9
NM
Jemez Valley
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
48.
10
Wyatt Greene
19:42.3
PR
NM
Mountainair
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
49.
9
Raynaldo Gachupin
19:42.8
NM
Jemez Valley
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
50.
10
Ian Beatrice
19:43.3
PR
NM
Cloudcroft
Sep 24
Onate Rob Winter Classic
51.
12
Keon Nez
19:44.5
PR
NM
Navajo Pine
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
52.
10
Justin Barker
19:45.5
PR
NM
Hagerman
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
53.
11
Lemeer Fransisco
19:46.0
NM
Ramah
Sep 17
Bosque Fall Fiesta
54.
11
Tyvin Thomas
19:50.4
PR
NM
Tsé Yí Gai
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
55.
11
Noah McDonald
19:58.7
NM
Cimarron
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
56.
9
Alejandro Trujillo
20:00.1
NM
Mesa Vista
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
57.
8
Jayden Angeles
20:02.7
NM
Quemado
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
58.
10
Shaun Happy
20:07.8
PR
NM
Tsé Yí Gai
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
59.
16
11
Damascio Baca
20:07.9
PR
NM
Alamo Navajo
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
60.
12
Aaron Salazar
20:13.0
PR
NM
Maxwell
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
61.
10
Emilio Gachupin
20:18.4
PR
NM
Jemez Valley
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
62.
12
Jaylen Platero
20:19.2
PR
NM
To'Hajiilee
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
63.
12
Leander James
20:19.9
PR
NM
Navajo Pine
Oct 21
Broncos Ridge Runner Invitational
64.
9
JC Miller
20:20.2
NM
Des Moines
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
65.
-
Noah Largo
20:20.8
NM
Tsé Yí Gai
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
66.
15
9
Danny Martinez
20:21.0
PR
NM
Mora
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
67.
11
Seth Edsitty
20:22.5
PR
NM
Pine Hill
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
68.
9
Byron Sabaquie
20:23.8
PR
NM
Jemez Valley
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
69.
12
Noah Martinez
20:25.0
PR
NM
Penasco
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
70.
9
Kyle Campos
20:26.0
PR
NM
Mesa Vista
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
71.
9
Arcieno Tsinnijinni...
20:26.2
NM
Navajo Pine
Sep 23
Totah Invitational
72.
9
Taylor Rodgers
20:29.0
NM
Cloudcroft
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
73.
8
Aiden Kepfer
20:31.0
PR
NM
Cimarron
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
74.
10
Lefonso Castillo
20:34.0
PR
NM
Mora
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
75.
9
Sebastian Lucero
20:36.0
PR
NM
Walatowa
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
76.
13
8
Jesse McCray
20:37.2
NM
Shiprock Northwest
Oct 21
Broncos Ridge Runner Invitational
77.
11
Patrick Jurado
20:49.9
PR
NM
Hagerman
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
78.
8
Hunter Apachito
20:58.4
NM
Alamo Navajo
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
79.
12
Isaac Morales
21:02.9
PR
NM
Hagerman
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
80.
11
Jessie Broyes
21:03.0
PR
NM
Mesa Vista
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
81.
9
Steven Mulkey
21:06.0
PR
NM
Cimarron
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
82.
11
Osbaldo Najera
21:06.7
PR
NM
Hagerman
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
83.
9
Zane Seidel
21:07.8
NM
Cloudcroft
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
84.
9
Chris Reyes
21:10.2
NM
Hagerman
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
85.
11
Joesiah Clark
21:14.5
PR
NM
Shiprock Northwest
Oct 21
Broncos Ridge Runner Invitational
86.
12
Josiah Clark
21:16.5
PR
NM
Shiprock Northwest
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
87.
9
Kevin Chiquito
21:16.6
NM
Tsé Yí Gai
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
88.
11
Joel Ladon
21:21.0
PR
NM
Ramah
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
89.
8
Christian Smart
21:23.0
PR
NM
Maxwell
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
90.
11
Joseph Ladon
21:28.0
PR
NM
Ramah
Sep 17
Bosque Fall Fiesta
91.
9
Kolten Riggs
21:30.4
NM
Maxwell
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
92.
8
Karlilse Francisco
21:31.8
NM
Navajo Pine
Nov 5
NMAA 1A/2A State Championships
93.
12
Santiago Laumbach
21:32.0
NM
Mora
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
94.
9
Dylan Jones
21:32.2
NM
Cloudcroft
Oct 22
Ruidoso Invitational
95.
10
Jason Padilla
21:35.0
NM
Mountainair
Sep 17
Bosque Fall Fiesta
96.
17
12
Charles Buezo
21:55.3
NM
Mesa Vista
Sep 10
Joe I. Vigil Open
97.
10
Laudes Romero
21:57.0
PR
NM
Penasco
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
98.
9
Trenton Apache
22:01.4
NM
To'Hajiilee
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
99.
9
Juan Pachceo
22:05.8
NM
Maxwell
Oct 15
Rio Rancho Jamboree
100.
10
Leonardo Aragon
22:08.0
PR
NM
Mora
Oct 8
Northern New Mexico Championships
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.