in partnership with
Eastern Plains
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
10
Bobby Mills
18:29.1
NC
Farmville Central
Sep 24
Pirate Invite
2.
11
Jeshon Smith
18:44.0
PR
NC
Southwest Edgecombe
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
3.
10
Lucas Tripp
18:51.0
PR
NC
North Pitt
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
4.
11
Tiwan Woodard
19:15.0
NC
Beddingfield
Sep 17
Bo Run
5.
10
Jaylen Lewin
19:57.5
NC
Beddingfield
Sep 24
Pirate Invite
6.
10
Trevon Hardee
20:02.0
NC
North Pitt
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
7.
-
Trey Hardee
20:10.0
PR
NC
North Pitt
Aug 31
Washington Home Meet
8.
11
Trace Shirly
20:12.0
PR
NC
North Johnston
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
9.
11
Tobias Cooper
20:17.0
PR
NC
Beddingfield
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
10.
9
Noe Mendoza
20:20.0
NC
Beddingfield
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
11.
11
Trippe Bonner
20:28.0
NC
Washington
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
12.
11
Caryle Ezpinosa
20:40.0
PR
NC
Farmville Central
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
13.
11
Chris Sulc
20:47.0
NC
Washington
Aug 31
Washington Home Meet
14.
10
Danny Rivera
20:58.0
PR
NC
Farmville Central
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
15.
12
Austin Coward
21:02.0
NC
Washington
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
16.
11
Jacob Smith
21:04.0
NC
Washington
Sep 28
Washington Home Meet #3
17.
11
Joseph Bishop
21:15.0
NC
Farmville Central
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
18.
-
Mason Smigel
21:17.0
PR
NC
Washington
Oct 18
Unity Christian Academy Invitational
19.
9
Ricardo Hernandez
21:19.0
PR
NC
Washington
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
20.
10
Zyree Wilder
21:29.0
NC
Beddingfield
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
21.
12
Silas Albright
21:49.0
NC
Farmville Central
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
22.
11
Felipe Rodriguez
21:57.0
PR
NC
Beddingfield
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
23.
11
Austin Koonce
22:13.0
NC
Washington
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
24.
11
Luis Martinez
22:21.0
PR
NC
Beddingfield
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
25.
12
Mecca Freeman
22:29.0
NC
North Pitt
Aug 31
Washington Home Meet
26.
12
Simeon Pope
22:32.0
PR
NC
Washington
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
27.
10
Dylan Clark
22:41.0
PR
NC
Washington
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
28.
-
Kenny Castaneda
22:48.1
PR
NC
Washington
Sep 17
Bo Run
29.
10
Elliot Shultz
23:08.0
PR
NC
Farmville Central
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
30.
12
Justin Speight
23:26.0
PR
NC
Beddingfield
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
31.
9
Jose Ramirez
23:49.0
NC
Washington
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
32.
9
Andrew Warner
24:02.6
NC
Farmville Central
Sep 17
Bo Run
33.
10
Nickolaus Gilantzis
24:16.0
PR
NC
North Johnston
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
34.
10
Gavin Woolard
24:24.0
NC
Washington
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
35.
10
Trey Ayers
24:32.0
NC
Southwest Edgecombe
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
10
Jake Starling
24:32.0
NC
North Johnston
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
37.
10
Rod Camp
24:53.0
NC
North Pitt
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
38.
9
Alex Ramirez
25:02.0
NC
Washington
Sep 28
Washington Home Meet #3
39.
11
William Wooten
25:32.0
PR
NC
Beddingfield
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
40.
-
Justin Cobb
25:42.0
PR
NC
Southwest Edgecombe
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
41.
10
Chase York
26:01.0
NC
Southwest Edgecombe
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
42.
11
Allen Crisp
26:03.0
PR
NC
Washington
Sep 28
Washington Home Meet #3
43.
9
Nathan Woodard
26:14.0
NC
North Johnston
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
44.
-
Kevin Braswell
26:28.0
PR
NC
Southwest Edgecombe
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
45.
11
Samuel Gaul
26:37.0
NC
North Pitt
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
46.
10
Jose Juarez
26:53.0
PR
NC
North Johnston
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
47.
-
Taylor Sparrow
27:04.0
PR
NC
Washington
Oct 18
Unity Christian Academy Invitational
48.
11
Brandon Clark
27:05.0
NC
Farmville Central
Sep 28
Washington Home Meet #3
49.
9
Will Stallings
27:47.0
NC
North Johnston
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
50.
11
Brandon Narron
27:50.0
PR
NC
North Johnston
Sep 28
Washington Home Meet #3
51.
12
Khalid Kanan
27:52.0
PR
NC
Farmville Central
Sep 28
Washington Home Meet #3
52.
11
Demarcus Carter
28:03.0
PR
NC
Southwest Edgecombe
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
53.
10
Steven Stanley
28:05.0
PR
NC
North Johnston
Sep 28
Washington Home Meet #3
54.
10
Sam Martin
28:08.0
PR
NC
Washington
Oct 19
Eastern Plains Conference Championship
55.
-
John Tripp
28:31.0
NC
North Pitt
Oct 29
NCHSAA 2A East Regional
56.
12
Austin Garner
30:40.0
PR
NC
North Johnston
Sep 28
Washington Home Meet #3
57.
12
Edmund Brown
35:57.0
NC
Washington
Sep 28
Washington Home Meet #3
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.