in partnership with
Trumbull Co Fairgrounds
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Joe Riordan
15:14.3
PR
OH
Solon
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
2.
12
Danny Cohen
15:29.7
OH
Solon
Nov 5
OHSAA D1 State Meet
3.
16
11
Nate Kawalec
15:43.2
OH
Chardon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
4.
11
Chantz Visse
15:49.2
OH
Solon
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
5.
10
Jakob McConnell
15:50.2
PR
OH
Kenston
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
6.
10
Logan Esper
15:50.6
PR
OH
Solon
Nov 13
NXR Midwest Regional Championships
7.
12
Chris Butler
15:52.2
PR
OH
Boardman
Nov 5
OHSAA D1 State Meet
8.
11
Mark Shannon
16:05.4
PR
OH
Solon
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
9.
16
10
Giovanni Copploe
16:07.3
OH
Canfield
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
10.
10
Nathaniel Ondracek
16:07.8
PR
OH
Walsh Jesuit
Nov 5
OHSAA D1 State Meet
11.
11
Sam Markel
16:11.3
PR
OH
Kenston
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
12.
12
Max Gross
16:13.4
PR
OH
Solon
Nov 13
NXR Midwest Regional Championships
13.
15
10
Vincent Mauri
16:15.2
Una - Ohio
Nov 13
NXR Midwest Regional Championships
14.
12
Patrick Hackett
16:26.7
PR
OH
Solon
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
15.
12
Evan Sanders
16:28.1
PR
OH
Kenston
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
16.
11
Gavin Gronowski
16:29.9
PR
OH
Walsh Jesuit
Sep 3
Dave Clegg Invitational
17.
11
Ryan Dippolito
16:36.9
OH
Austintown Fitch
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
18.
12
Matt Shafron
16:37.8
PR
OH
Solon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
19.
12
Nick DiGiacomo
16:38.4
PR
OH
Boardman
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
20.
11
Jacob Sandoval
16:44.6
PR
OH
Kenston
Nov 5
OHSAA D1 State Meet
21.
12
Ethen Saxey
16:46.6
PR
OH
Austintown Fitch
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
22.
12
Jonathan Holtz
16:49.7
OH
Stow-Munroe Falls
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
23.
10
Kyle Silk
16:50.3
PR
OH
Kenston
Nov 5
OHSAA D1 State Meet
24.
12
Donovan Boyle
16:52.7
PR
OH
Aurora
Oct 29
OHSAA D1 - Region 1
25.
14
9
Justin Iler
16:52.9
OH
University School
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
26.
11
Will Grendell
16:55.3
OH
Kenston
Nov 5
OHSAA D1 State Meet
27.
11
Kyle Flowers
16:55.8
PR
OH
Lakeside
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
28.
12
Ethan Neff
16:56.1
PR
OH
Howland
Aug 27
GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
29.
11
Mitch McGreal
16:56.3
PR
OH
Walsh Jesuit
Sep 3
Dave Clegg Invitational
30.
12
Reid Banbury
16:56.8
PR
OH
University School
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
31.
12
Chris Smith
16:57.0
PR
OH
Kenston
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
32.
11
Will Britton
16:57.8
OH
Kenston
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
33.
12
Sam Miller
17:00.7
OH
Walsh Jesuit
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
34.
12
Stephen Renuart
17:05.6
PR
OH
Walsh Jesuit
Sep 3
Dave Clegg Invitational
35.
12
Jack Shapiro
17:09.9
PR
OH
University School
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
36.
11
Mark Moradian
17:10.2
OH
Boardman
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
37.
12
Tyler Harigan
17:10.9
OH
Howland
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
38.
11
Preston Bosley
17:11.1
PR
OH
Austintown Fitch
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
39.
10
Robert Taylor
17:12.0
OH
Aurora
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
40.
12
Ryan Tatton
17:13.8
PR
OH
Walsh Jesuit
Sep 3
Dave Clegg Invitational
41.
10
Brian Horton
17:14.1
OH
Chardon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
42.
11
Mark Watkins
17:16.4
OH
Canfield
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
43.
12
Benjamin Targrove
17:18.9
PR
OH
Canfield
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
44.
12
Nathaniel Ams
17:21.6
PR
OH
Boardman
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
45.
10
Adam Shah
17:21.8
OH
Walsh Jesuit
Sep 3
Dave Clegg Invitational
46.
12
Maxwell Fay
17:22.0
OH
Kenston
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
47.
12
Mitchell Keeney
17:23.5
PR
OH
Chardon
Sep 24
Centerville Saturday Night Lights IX
48.
10
Cole Shawala
17:23.6
OH
Stow-Munroe Falls
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
49.
10
Christian Davis
17:24.6
OH
Austintown Fitch
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
50.
9
Tucker Keeney
17:25.1
OH
Chardon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
51.
12
Nicholas Reimund
17:28.2
OH
Walsh Jesuit
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
52.
11
Brian Finnerty
17:29.4
OH
Solon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
53.
12
Zach Stanik
17:29.8
PR
OH
Solon
Oct 15
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
54.
9
Mitchell Dunham
17:30.6
OH
Boardman
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
55.
10
Jason Anzaldi
17:31.7
OH
Stow-Munroe Falls
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
56.
11
Kyle Stropkay
17:33.8
PR
OH
Chardon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
57.
12
Andrew Pitko
17:35.8
PR
OH
Austintown Fitch
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
58.
12
Adam Tropper
17:36.1
PR
OH
University School
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
59.
10
Solomon Bibza
17:36.5
PR
OH
Aurora
Sep 17
Boardman Spartan Invitational
60.
9
Aden Pickus
17:37.4
OH
Solon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
61.
12
Ben Targove
17:39.7
OH
Canfield
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
62.
11
Lance Rosko
17:40.5
OH
Austintown Fitch
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
63.
11
Zachary Pezzuolo
17:41.5
PR
OH
Austintown Fitch
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
64.
11
Rahul Jagetia
17:41.7
PR
OH
University School
Sep 24
Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational
65.
11
Brad Knez
17:45.7
OH
Chardon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
66.
12
Ryan Connolly
17:46.1
OH
Chardon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
67.
11
Akshat Chowksey
17:47.9
OH
University School
Sep 24
Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational
68.
12
Matt Maroni
17:48.3
PR
OH
Boardman
Oct 8
Andrews Osborne Academy Invitational
69.
12
Bill Fleming
17:48.6
PR
OH
Kenston
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
70.
11
Luke Hetzel
17:48.7
PR
OH
Boardman
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
71.
9
Graham Clark
17:49.5
OH
University School
Sep 24
Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational
72.
11
Alexander Farrell
17:50.9
PR
OH
Roosevelt
Aug 27
GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
73.
11
Aman Jain
17:51.4
OH
Solon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
74.
12
Duncan Hamilton
17:52.9
OH
Howland
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
75.
12
Arman Bayat
17:54.3
PR
OH
Chardon
Sep 24
Centerville Saturday Night Lights IX
76.
11
Henry Rees
17:56.1
OH
Aurora
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
77.
9
Aidan Macaskill
17:56.5
OH
Chardon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
78.
10
Jonathan Cutri
17:56.7
OH
Walsh Jesuit
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
79.
12
Andrew Sutton
17:58.3
OH
Howland
Oct 29
OHSAA D1 - Region 1
80.
-
Kevin Shaffer
17:59.4
PR
OH
Austintown Fitch
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
81.
11
David Howell
18:00.3
OH
Solon
Oct 15
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
82.
11
Evan Measures
18:01.7
PR
OH
Kenston
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
83.
10
Patrick Bunnell
18:02.5
OH
Stow-Munroe Falls
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
84.
11
Michael Mazurek
18:06.2
OH
Chardon
Sep 24
Centerville Saturday Night Lights IX
85.
11
Connor Jenkins
18:07.0
PR
OH
Stow-Munroe Falls
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
86.
12
Dom Eorio
18:07.6
PR
OH
Boardman
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
87.
12
Zachary Jenkins
18:08.2
PR
OH
Aurora
Oct 22
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
88.
11
Connor Kenosh
18:10.0
OH
Kenston
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
89.
10
William Eisen
18:10.2
OH
Howland
Aug 27
GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
90.
10
Brian Alexander
18:11.4
OH
Roosevelt
Aug 27
GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
91.
10
Jonathan Gembarski
18:11.7
PR
OH
Solon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
92.
9
Ben Shafron
18:12.7
OH
Solon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
93.
11
Samir Jain
18:15.3
OH
Walsh Jesuit
Sep 3
Dave Clegg Invitational
94.
11
Ethan Whetstone
18:15.5
PR
OH
University School
Sep 3
Frank Gibas Invitational
95.
9
Matthew Smutney
18:15.6
PR
OH
Austintown Fitch
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
96.
9
Kareem Yousef
18:18.0
OH
Solon
Oct 8
The Legends Meet
97.
11
Connor Brown
18:18.7
PR
OH
Aurora
Sep 17
Boardman Spartan Invitational
98.
11
Jimmy Lagese
18:20.1
OH
Boardman
Oct 8
Andrews Osborne Academy Invitational
99.
12
Sam Slezak
18:21.0
PR
OH
Kenston
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
100.
12
Michael Girard
18:21.3
PR
OH
Walsh Jesuit
Sep 3
Dave Clegg Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.