in partnership with
District III
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Matt McAteer
17:16.9
PR
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
2.
12
Justin Mcateer
17:19.1
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
3.
12
Justin Rose
17:21.0
SC
Ridge View
Nov 5
SCHSL Class AAAA State Championship
4.
11
Brandon Jackson
17:53.7
SC
Ridge View
Oct 1
Wendy's Invitational
5.
12
Alex Quevedo
18:06.8
SC
Lancaster
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Middle State
6.
12
Roddy Smith
18:10.0
PR
SC
South Pointe
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Upper State
7.
12
Matt Smarr
18:11.3
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
8.
9
Eric Mitchell
18:20.5
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
9.
12
Jordan Hollis
18:21.0
SC
Ridge View
Nov 5
SCHSL Class AAAA State Championship
10.
10
Dayton Copeland
18:22.8
PR
SC
Ridge View
Oct 1
Wendy's Invitational
11.
10
Carleton Brown
18:24.0
PR
SC
York
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Upper State
12.
10
Ian Simmons
18:34.0
SC
South Pointe
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Upper State
13.
11
Harrison Kendree
18:35.0
SC
South Pointe
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Upper State
14.
-
Timothy White
18:38.3
PR
SC
South Pointe
Sep 3
Trojan Invitational
15.
9
Logan Zeis
18:39.3
SC
Ridge View
Oct 1
Wendy's Invitational
16.
10
Matthew Howle
18:45.0
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
17.
9
Tyler Blankman
18:50.4
PR
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
18.
12
Tyler Jackson
18:54.9
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
19.
11
Austin Stacks
18:57.0
SC
South Pointe
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Upper State
20.
12
Nathan Howle
19:00.1
SC
South Pointe
Sep 3
Trojan Invitational
21.
12
Devon Goshorn
19:05.0
PR
SC
Lancaster
Nov 5
SCHSL Class AAAA State Championship
22.
11
Bramlet Nichols
19:08.0
PR
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
23.
12
Joseph Blackman
19:18.1
PR
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
24.
12
Jamari Hubbard
19:23.4
PR
SC
Lancaster
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Middle State
25.
9
Jordan Alexander-Co...
19:25.1
SC
Westwood
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Middle State
26.
11
Parker Mumaw
19:27.3
SC
York
Sep 17
6th Annual Hare & Hounds Inv. (at McAlpine)
27.
9
Maximus Hayes
19:28.0
PR
SC
York
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Upper State
28.
9
Dalton White
19:31.4
SC
South Pointe
Sep 17
6th Annual Hare & Hounds Inv. (at McAlpine)
29.
12
Nathan Stroud
19:34.2
PR
SC
South Pointe
Sep 13
Northwestern Meet
30.
11
Luke Nichols
19:34.4
SC
South Pointe
Oct 1
Wendy's Invitational
31.
11
Andre Siler
19:35.0
PR
SC
Ridge View
Nov 5
SCHSL Class AAAA State Championship
32.
11
Jake Klimpel
19:38.8
SC
South Pointe
Sep 17
6th Annual Hare & Hounds Inv. (at McAlpine)
33.
11
Kyle McManus
19:41.0
SC
Lancaster
Nov 5
SCHSL Class AAAA State Championship
34.
11
Caleb Blackmon
19:43.0
SC
Lancaster
Nov 5
SCHSL Class AAAA State Championship
35.
11
Robert Campbell
19:51.3
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
36.
9
Maxius Haynes
19:53.0
PR
SC
York
Sep 17
6th Annual Hare & Hounds Inv. (at McAlpine)
37.
10
James McGregor
19:59.7
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
38.
12
Julius Smith
20:00.2
PR
SC
Richland Northeast
Oct 15
Sandhills Invitational
39.
11
Chris Robertson
20:01.0
PR
SC
Lancaster
Nov 5
SCHSL Class AAAA State Championship
12
Kohl Whitfield
20:01.0
PR
SC
Lancaster
Nov 5
SCHSL Class AAAA State Championship
41.
11
Xavier Jeter
20:13.0
SC
Ridge View
Nov 5
SCHSL Class AAAA State Championship
42.
9
Micah Gilpratrick
20:14.2
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
43.
11
Caleb Parker
20:17.0
PR
SC
York
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Upper State
44.
8
Cade Brandon
20:18.0
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
45.
9
Dennis Cox
20:18.4
SC
South Pointe
Oct 1
Wendy's Invitational
46.
8
Elliot Smith
20:19.3
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
47.
9
David Nelson
20:24.1
SC
Westwood
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Middle State
48.
8
Gunner Ashford
20:27.6
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
49.
7
Josh Taylor
20:33.0
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
50.
11
Charlie Quinilla
20:53.6
SC
Richland Northeast
Oct 15
Sandhills Invitational
51.
11
Ryland Smelser
21:04.8
SC
Westwood
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Middle State
52.
12
Tarik AbuHashem
21:11.0
PR
SC
Richland Northeast
Oct 15
Sandhills Invitational
53.
12
Krashawn Guess
21:12.2
PR
SC
Ridge View
Oct 1
Wendy's Invitational
54.
12
Elijah Gortman
21:14.2
SC
Westwood
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Middle State
55.
10
Christian Forker
21:14.4
PR
SC
Richland Northeast
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Middle State
56.
11
Geraldo Bracete
21:19.6
SC
Ridge View
Oct 1
Wendy's Invitational
57.
-
Jake Kimpel
21:29.0
PR
SC
South Pointe
Oct 6
Rock Hill Meet
58.
11
Dennis Montero
21:38.0
SC
Richland Northeast
Oct 15
Sandhills Invitational
59.
9
Luke Groth
21:38.5
SC
Richland Northeast
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Middle State
60.
7
Marvin Kearley
21:47.8
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
61.
8
Will Simpson
21:51.2
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
62.
12
Michael Dickson
22:04.9
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
10
Jaiden Snipes
22:04.9
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
64.
7
Chip Distasio
22:14.6
PR
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
65.
10
Bradley Bitz
22:20.7
SC
Ridge View
Oct 1
Wendy's Invitational
66.
11
Coby Wood
22:23.3
SC
South Pointe
Sep 17
6th Annual Hare & Hounds Inv. (at McAlpine)
67.
9
Sergio Perez-Pedro
22:26.5
PR
SC
Richland Northeast
Oct 15
Sandhills Invitational
68.
12
Zane Cina
22:37.7
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
69.
7
Andrew Howell
22:39.9
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
70.
7
Aydon Franey
22:41.9
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
71.
8
Elliott Smith
23:04.7
SC
South Pointe
Sep 6
York Meet
72.
11
Ladd Jackson
23:06.0
SC
York
Sep 24
Cavalier Classic
73.
8
Tyler Hardin
23:11.3
SC
Ridge View
Sep 17
Zaxby's Invitational
74.
7
Hunter Richards
23:19.5
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
75.
11
Robert Brook
23:20.8
SC
Richland Northeast
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Middle State
76.
10
Troy Bryant
23:21.1
SC
Richland Northeast
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Middle State
77.
7
Stephen Distasio
23:27.5
PR
SC
South Pointe
Sep 3
Trojan Invitational
78.
9
Colin Schaffer
23:30.8
SC
Ridge View
Oct 1
Wendy's Invitational
79.
11
Hunter Petty
23:32.9
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
80.
-
Christ Abney-willia...
23:41.3
PR
SC
Ridge View
Oct 1
Wendy's Invitational
81.
12
Logan Carder
23:49.3
SC
Ridge View
Oct 1
Wendy's Invitational
82.
8
Tyrinn Moton
24:07.5
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
83.
11
DeJare Harris
24:08.4
SC
Westwood
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Middle State
84.
9
David Farrell
24:13.8
PR
SC
Westwood
Oct 29
SCHSL 4A Middle State
85.
9
Bryson Benfield
24:30.3
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
86.
8
McCarter Murphy
24:48.4
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
87.
10
Bailey Scism
24:54.9
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
88.
11
Jorge Amezcua-Aguil...
24:59.9
PR
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
89.
11
Will Gresham
25:03.2
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
90.
12
Keimani Williams
25:25.0
SC
Ridge View
Oct 1
Wendy's Invitational
91.
10
Ben Taylor
25:41.9
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
92.
8
Jaquail Cherry
25:57.3
PR
SC
South Pointe
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
93.
9
Myles Jackson
26:41.1
SC
Richland Northeast
Oct 15
Sandhills Invitational
94.
8
Tyrinn Moten
27:04.0
PR
SC
South Pointe
Oct 6
Rock Hill Meet
95.
11
Henry Horlbeck
27:26.4
PR
SC
Richland Northeast
Oct 15
Sandhills Invitational
96.
10
Dylan Carter
28:23.6
SC
York
Sep 6
York Meet
97.
10
Anthony Guecia
29:14.8
PR
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
98.
-
Brandon Styles
30:05.1
PR
SC
York
Sep 6
York Meet
99.
7
Joseph Jacinto
30:12.1
PR
SC
York
Oct 15
Bob Jenkins York County Championship
100.
11
Brandon Kiser
30:43.4
PR
SC
York
Sep 6
York Meet
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.