in partnership with
Trico
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Nate Beed
16:51.0
PR
WA
La Center
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
2.
12
Will Nuckoles
17:05.0
PR
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
3.
11
Jared Cox
17:10.0
PR
WA
La Center
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
4.
9
Dylan Beneventi
17:14.0
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
5.
12
Colin Howe
17:16.0
PR
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
6.
9
David Carrion
17:29.0
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
7.
11
Calvin DuBois
17:30.0
WA
La Center
Oct 29
District IV 1A/2A Championships
8.
9
Finn Coffin
17:45.0
PR
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 29
District IV 1A/2A Championships
9.
10
Ethan Andrews
17:51.0
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
10.
11
Saige Keep
17:52.0
PR
WA
La Center
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
10
Jeran Keogh
17:52.0
WA
Castle Rock
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
12.
11
Sean Murray
18:03.2
WA
La Center
Nov 5
1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.
11
Declan Liddiard
18:08.0
PR
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
14.
11
James Bell
18:13.0
PR
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
15.
10
Julio Ramos
18:15.0
WA
Stevenson
Oct 29
District IV 1A/2A Championships
16.
10
Gerald Hoff
18:35.0
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
17.
11
Colton Dalia
18:48.0
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
18.
10
Jacob Denley
18:52.0
PR
WA
La Center
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
19.
9
Garett Shapovalov
18:59.0
WA
La Center
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
20.
11
Topher Strong
19:01.5
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 7
Bill Kehoe Invitational
21.
9
Trevor Gunderson
19:02.0
WA
La Center
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
22.
11
Danial Lemmon
19:04.0
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
23.
10
Josh Freitag
19:05.8
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 7
Bill Kehoe Invitational
24.
11
Timothy Hurley
19:22.0
PR
WA
La Center
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
25.
11
Isaac Hickel
19:25.0
PR
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
9
Foxx Walz
19:25.0
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
27.
11
Hayden Cofer
19:27.0
PR
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 29
District IV 1A/2A Championships
28.
12
Tristen Lowery
19:33.0
PR
WA
Stevenson
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
29.
14
9
Evan Smith
19:34.0
WA
La Center
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
30.
11
Bradyn Carulli
19:35.0
PR
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
31.
11
Connor Black
19:37.0
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
32.
10
Tyler Jennings
19:42.0
WA
La Center
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
33.
12
Zane Zapfe
19:47.0
WA
Stevenson
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
34.
9
David McAndie
19:49.0
PR
WA
Stevenson
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
35.
11
Henry Demski
19:53.0
PR
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
36.
11
Maclain Hall
19:54.0
PR
WA
Stevenson
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
37.
9
Luke Samuels
20:06.0
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
38.
12
Fletcher Andrews
20:23.0
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 5
GSHL 2A Woodland/Hockinson @ Washougal
39.
12
Brigham Campbell
20:25.0
PR
WA
Stevenson
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
40.
10
James Carmona
20:28.0
WA
La Center
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
41.
10
Cole Harrison
20:29.0
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
42.
11
Sam Jackson
20:33.0
PR
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 29
District IV 1A/2A Championships
43.
12
Tyler Mann
20:34.0
PR
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
44.
10
Justin Pilgrim
20:38.0
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
9
Aaron Blanshan
20:38.0
WA
La Center
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
46.
9
Hunter Mallicoat
20:39.0
WA
La Center
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
47.
10
Roberto Ochoa
20:47.0
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Sep 14
Trico League Meet
48.
9
James McAndie
20:48.0
PR
WA
Stevenson
Sep 24
Toutle Lake Invitational
49.
9
Corey Eubanks
20:57.0
PR
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
50.
12
Eric Knotts
21:00.0
PR
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
51.
12
Theo Lanz
21:09.0
WA
Stevenson
Sep 24
Toutle Lake Invitational
52.
12
Austin Brannan
21:14.0
WA
Stevenson
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
53.
12
Brenden Dillingham
21:15.0
WA
Stevenson
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
54.
11
Howard Beer
21:18.0
WA
Castle Rock
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
55.
9
Aaron Dow
21:23.0
PR
WA
Castle Rock
Oct 29
District IV 1A/2A Championships
56.
11
Alan Felix
21:45.0
PR
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Sep 14
Trico League Meet
57.
12
Ben Owen
21:53.9
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 7
Bill Kehoe Invitational
58.
11
Sebastien Foulger
21:54.0
WA
Castle Rock
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
59.
9
Aaron Ross
21:56.0
WA
Castle Rock
Sep 24
Toutle Lake Invitational
60.
10
Seth Moore
22:03.0
PR
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
61.
14
9
Joseph Hernandez
22:07.0
WA
Castle Rock
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
62.
12
Dylan Monaghan
22:26.0
WA
Seton Catholic
Sep 14
Trico League Meet
10
Grant Anderson
22:26.0
PR
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
64.
10
Eugenio Vidales
22:26.6
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 7
Bill Kehoe Invitational
65.
11
Kai Thomas
22:34.0
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
66.
11
David Mullen
22:38.0
PR
WA
Castle Rock
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
67.
9
Brandon Moore
22:43.0
PR
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
68.
11
Austin Garrett
22:56.0
PR
WA
Castle Rock
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
69.
11
Federico Borgonovo
23:06.0
PR
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
11
Josh Vick
23:06.0
PR
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
10
Gregory Haner
23:06.0
WA
Columbia (White Salmon)
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
72.
11
Noah Fields
23:10.0
PR
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
73.
11
Connor Burton
23:34.0
PR
WA
Castle Rock
Sep 28
GSHL 2A Hockinson, Col. Rvr., TRCS @ RALong
74.
10
Anthony Kutch
23:43.0
PR
WA
Seton Catholic
Sep 21
Trico League @ Castle Rock
75.
9
Josh Hockett
23:48.0
WA
Castle Rock
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
76.
11
Kaden Johnson
24:03.0
PR
WA
Castle Rock
Sep 21
Trico League @ Castle Rock
12
Andrew Brusse
24:03.0
WA
Stevenson
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
78.
11
Conner Ness
24:13.0
WA
Castle Rock
Oct 12
LaSalle, Milwaukie, Sandy @ St. Helens
79.
10
Charles Hobbs
24:46.0
WA
Stevenson
Sep 14
Trico League Meet
80.
12
Dakota Smith
25:47.0
PR
WA
Castle Rock
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
11
Simon Schwarz
25:47.0
PR
WA
Castle Rock
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
82.
9
Samuel VanWagner
27:28.0
WA
Stevenson
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
83.
11
Alex Gonzalez
29:05.0
WA
Seton Catholic
Sep 21
Trico League @ Castle Rock
84.
11
Nick Gronbach
30:12.0
PR
WA
Seton Catholic
Oct 19
1A Trico League Championships
85.
9
Willard Throop
31:01.0
WA
Stevenson
Sep 24
Toutle Lake Invitational
86.
12
Sam Pop
31:40.0
PR
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 12
Trico League Meet
87.
11
Connor King
35:00.0
WA
Castle Rock
Oct 12
LaSalle, Milwaukie, Sandy @ St. Helens
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.