in partnership with
National Heritage Academy
2 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
8
Ethan Coady
11:24.6
PR
MI
Walker Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
2.
8
Conner McClain
11:31.6
PR
MI
Plymouth Scholars
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
3.
8
Jaiden Tatum
11:34.5
PR
MI
Knapp Charter Academy
Apr 19
National Heritage Academies Meet 2
4.
7
Juan David Hernande...
11:39.5
MI
Cross Creek Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
5.
8
Owen Andrew
11:43.8
PR
MI
Chandler Woods Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
6.
8
Judah Guerra
11:44.3
PR
MI
Excel Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
7.
8
Johnny Muoio
11:50.4
PR
MI
Eagle Crest Academy
May 3
National Heritage Academies Meet 4
8.
8
Sam Brock
11:56.7
PR
MI
Cross Creek Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
9.
8
Kaelan Flowers
11:57.1
PR
MI
Canton Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
10.
15
8
Tristin Wall
11:58.0
PR
MI
Chandler Woods Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
11.
8
Blake Stewart
11:58.6
PR
MI
Walker Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
12.
8
Marcus Parham
11:59.7
PR
MI
Walker Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
13.
7
Dominick Trytko
12:00.2
PR
MI
Excel Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
14.
8
Scott Cann
12:00.6
PR
MI
Canton Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
15.
13
8
Jason Carter
12:01.5
PR
MI
Waverly
Oct 13
Grand Ledge MS Invite
16.
8
Larryll Anderson
12:01.8
PR
MI
Taylor Exemplar Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
17.
13
8
Jordan Carter
12:06.0
PR
MI
Waverly
Oct 13
Grand Ledge MS Invite
18.
7
Andrew LeMahieu
12:07.1
PR
MI
Excel Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
19.
6
Drew Bradley
12:07.8
PR
MI
Walker Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
20.
8
Luke O'Dell
12:08.8
PR
MI
Knapp Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
21.
13
8
Andrew Patrick
12:09.2
PR
MI
Windemere Park Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
22.
6
Mark DeVries
12:10.8
PR
MI
Walker Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
23.
7
Jett Isaacs
12:12.5
PR
MI
Keystone Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
24.
8
Isaiah Sanders
12:12.8
PR
MI
Ridge Park Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
25.
8
Clarke Campbell
12:15.2
PR
MI
Canton Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
26.
8
Andre Irving
12:16.6
PR
MI
Excel Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
27.
8
Brenden Murray
12:16.9
PR
MI
Achieve Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
28.
7
Oliver Bokma
12:19.1
PR
MI
Excel Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
29.
8
Trent Herrera
12:19.4
PR
MI
Vanguard Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
30.
8
Brady Beckley
12:20.8
PR
MI
Keystone Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
31.
8
Owen Kreple
12:21.0
PR
MI
Eagle Crest Academy
May 3
National Heritage Academies Meet 4
32.
8
Brennen Wells
12:22.0
PR
MI
Excel Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
33.
13
8
Nathaniel Pierce
12:22.2
PR
MI
Windemere Park Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
34.
8
Jailen Tatum
12:22.8
PR
MI
Knapp Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
35.
7
Yaddiel Delgado
12:23.1
PR
MI
Knapp Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
36.
8
Micheal Clark
12:24.3
PR
MI
Vanguard Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
37.
8
Sean McClain
12:25.1
PR
MI
Cross Creek Charter Academy
Apr 19
National Heritage Academies Meet 2
38.
8
Luis Ramirez
12:26.9
PR
MI
Vanguard Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
39.
14
8
Tyler Ginac
12:28.2
PR
MI
Chandler Woods Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
40.
8
Jawon Slater
12:30.1
PR
MI
Walton
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
41.
8
Jack Hidalgo
12:32.1
PR
MI
Walker Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
42.
6
Jack DeVries
12:32.4
PR
MI
Cross Creek Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
43.
6
Rob Cann
12:33.7
PR
MI
Canton Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
44.
6
Ethan Hewitt
12:35.5
PR
MI
Excel Charter Academy
Apr 12
National Heritage Academy Meet 1
45.
7
Cesar Lopez
12:37.9
PR
MI
Vista Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
46.
5
Corey Pleasant
12:39.1
MI
East Arbor Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
47.
7
Jamarion Wilson
12:41.1
PR
MI
Walton
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
48.
14
8
Caleb Felker
12:44.1
PR
MI
Chandler Woods Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
49.
8
Hunter Rhodes
12:45.7
PR
MI
Vanguard Charter Academy
Apr 19
National Heritage Academies Meet 2
50.
8
Edgar Kim
12:46.7
PR
MI
Excel Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
51.
7
Malikai Saladin
12:47.0
PR
MI
Knapp Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
52.
13
8
John Hodges
12:47.2
PR
MI
Chandler Woods Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
53.
7
Aaron Lopez
12:47.9
PR
MI
Eagle Crest Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
54.
12
7
Alexander Banks
12:51.6
PR
MI
Windemere Park Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
55.
6
Kyle Winters
12:51.9
PR
MI
Ridge Park Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
56.
8
Adam Ware
12:52.8
PR
MI
Plymouth Scholars
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
57.
6
Landon Wade
12:54.2
MI
Excel Charter Academy
Apr 19
National Heritage Academies Meet 2
58.
8
Corey Grant
12:55.2
PR
MI
Vanguard Charter Academy
May 3
National Heritage Academies Meet 4
59.
7
Rim Tesfai
12:57.1
PR
MI
Knapp Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
60.
8
Tyler Holland
12:57.8
PR
MI
Taylor Exemplar Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
61.
7
Elijah Kloosterman
12:59.3
PR
MI
Cross Creek Charter Academy
May 3
National Heritage Academies Meet 4
62.
6
Josh Gillion
12:59.9
PR
MI
Vanguard Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
63.
6
Faizon Ali
13:00.3
PR
MI
Grand River Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
64.
8
Ben Kamps
13:01.6
PR
MI
Knapp Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
65.
8
Quentin Clarke
13:02.3
PR
MI
Fortis Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
66.
7
Kaden Jaarsma
13:02.7
PR
MI
Vanguard Charter Academy
Apr 19
National Heritage Academies Meet 2
67.
8
Hayden Fisher
13:03.7
PR
MI
Triumph Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
68.
7
Elliott Potts
13:04.1
PR
MI
Cross Creek Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
69.
6
Bobby Wolfe
13:04.9
PR
MI
Walker Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
70.
8
Dale Barton
13:05.6
PR
MI
Windemere Park Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
71.
8
Ignacio Rodriguez
13:06.1
PR
MI
Walton
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
72.
8
Zach Hall
13:07.2
PR
MI
Excel Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
73.
8
Ameron Jones
13:07.9
PR
MI
Taylor Exemplar Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
74.
8
Kevin Kapanowski
13:08.1
PR
MI
Canton Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
75.
8
Capital Tsahaye
13:08.6
PR
MI
Knapp Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
76.
7
Spencer Therrian
13:09.2
PR
MI
Eagle Crest Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
77.
12
7
Grant George
13:09.5
PR
MI
Chandler Woods Charter Academy
Apr 19
National Heritage Academies Meet 2
78.
6
Jad Sbeih
13:09.7
PR
MI
Achieve Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
79.
6
Hameed Alshaibah
13:11.6
PR
MI
Hamtramck Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
80.
6
Gaven Riksen
13:12.0
PR
MI
West Michigan Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
81.
8
Daniel Pitu
13:12.6
PR
MI
Keystone Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
82.
6
Dylan Clayton
13:14.5
PR
MI
Canton Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
83.
8
Riley Scholten
13:15.5
PR
MI
Eagle Crest Academy
May 3
National Heritage Academies Meet 4
84.
7
Xzavier Borjas
13:18.1
MI
Oakside Scholars Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
85.
8
Dylan Chapin
13:18.5
PR
MI
Cross Creek Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
86.
8
Caleb Blackwell
13:19.7
PR
MI
Triumph Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
87.
6
Gavin Poll
13:20.3
PR
MI
Walker Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
88.
8
Leonard Nash
13:21.9
PR
MI
Laurus Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
89.
8
Jacob Bronson
13:22.7
PR
MI
Canton Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
90.
6
Wade Cunningham
13:23.5
PR
MI
Fortis Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
91.
8
Jake Neitzel
13:25.3
PR
MI
Eagle Crest Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
92.
8
Benicio Tapia
13:25.5
PR
MI
Waverly
Oct 13
Grand Ledge MS Invite
93.
8
Andrew VanBaal
13:25.8
PR
MI
Cross Creek Charter Academy
May 17
National Heritage Academies Conf Meet
94.
7
Brenden Costillo
13:28.5
PR
MI
Windemere Park Charter Academy
Oct 13
Grand Ledge MS Invite
95.
7
Nate Brown
13:29.5
PR
MI
Cross Creek Charter Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
96.
8
Kevin Reyes
13:30.2
PR
MI
Vista Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
97.
8
Gedden Cartin-Paez
13:31.9
PR
MI
Fortis Academy
May 25
National Heritage Academies State Meet
98.
6
Ethan Uminn
13:32.4
PR
MI
Byron Center Charter
Apr 19
National Heritage Academies Meet 2
99.
6
Treyton Urban
13:32.8
PR
MI
Excel Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
100.
8
Noah Jackson
13:35.1
PR
MI
Cross Creek Charter Academy
May 10
National Heritage Academies Meet 5
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.