in partnership with
Patriot Athletic - Stars
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Russell Schultz
16:05.1
PR
OH
Black River
Nov 5
OHSAA D2 State Meet
2.
11
Ian Valerius
17:34.7
OH
Firelands
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
3.
10
Gus Vogt-Shields
17:40.3
OH
Buckeye
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
4.
12
Ian Crawford
17:48.3
OH
Firelands
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
5.
10
Joel Pospisil
17:53.6
OH
Brookside
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
6.
11
Morgan Butas
17:54.9
PR
OH
Buckeye
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
7.
12
John Franz
17:56.6
PR
OH
Buckeye
Aug 22
Keystone Icebreaker
8.
12
Matthew Brightbill
18:01.1
OH
Firelands
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
9.
12
Matt Shook
18:10.9
OH
Buckeye
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
10.
12
Nick Squires
18:12.1
PR
OH
Firelands
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
11.
12
Ray Mier
18:16.8
PR
OH
Buckeye
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
12.
12
Andrew Conway
18:18.1
PR
OH
Wellington
Sep 17
Galion XC Festival
13.
10
Brady Vickerts
18:25.9
OH
Buckeye
Aug 22
Keystone Icebreaker
14.
11
Nick Scandlon
18:28.3
PR
OH
Buckeye
Aug 22
Keystone Icebreaker
15.
10
David Ocasio
18:35.8
OH
Brookside
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
16.
11
Nicholas Conn
18:48.5
PR
OH
Buckeye
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
17.
12
Gage Kinkoph
18:53.5
OH
Keystone
Aug 22
Keystone Icebreaker
18.
10
Zach Baldwin
19:02.0
OH
Firelands
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
19.
10
Charlie Yonts
19:10.5
OH
Firelands
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
20.
11
Parker Rieske
19:19.8
PR
OH
Wellington
Sep 17
Galion XC Festival
21.
10
Henry Haas
19:21.6
OH
Wellington
Sep 17
Galion XC Festival
22.
9
Gavin Stephenson
19:30.9
PR
OH
Keystone
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
23.
12
Phil Miranda
19:32.7
PR
OH
Keystone
Aug 22
Keystone Icebreaker
24.
11
Zac Hawley
19:35.8
OH
Black River
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
25.
11
Gage Conrad
19:38.9
OH
Wellington
Sep 17
Galion XC Festival
26.
10
Logan Evans
19:39.0
OH
Wellington
Aug 22
Keystone Icebreaker
27.
11
Luke Peters
19:57.4
OH
Keystone
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
28.
10
Josh Tatro
19:57.8
OH
Buckeye
Sep 17
Boardman Spartan Invitational
29.
11
David Chaney
20:02.4
OH
Buckeye
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
30.
12
Nate Brenneman
20:16.0
PR
OH
Brookside
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
31.
10
Caleb Gerdeman
20:23.7
OH
Buckeye
Sep 17
Boardman Spartan Invitational
32.
11
Justin Below
20:29.7
OH
Brookside
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
33.
11
Sean Miller
20:30.1
PR
OH
Firelands
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
34.
10
Sam Gale
20:32.6
PR
OH
Keystone
Sep 17
Boardman Spartan Invitational
35.
11
Brandon Gibson
20:33.6
PR
OH
Black River
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Canton
36.
10
Alex Williams
20:34.0
PR
OH
Keystone
Sep 17
Boardman Spartan Invitational
37.
10
Shane Mesko
20:37.1
OH
Black River
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Canton
38.
10
Matt Ventouris
20:50.5
OH
Buckeye
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
39.
10
Sam Becher
20:56.0
OH
Wellington
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Canton
40.
11
Owen Lennerth
21:03.0
OH
Keystone
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
41.
9
Devon McLean
21:10.5
OH
Black River
Sep 17
Boardman Spartan Invitational
42.
11
Drew Donovan
21:12.9
OH
Wellington
Sep 17
Galion XC Festival
43.
12
Maison Jackson
21:17.9
OH
Wellington
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Canton
44.
10
Isaac Pratt
21:33.9
PR
OH
Buckeye
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
45.
10
Tristen Johnson
21:41.9
PR
OH
Buckeye
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
46.
9
Jordon Vaughn
21:52.9
OH
Firelands
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
47.
9
Zach Pojman
21:56.0
OH
Keystone
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
48.
12
Garret Coe
22:03.9
PR
OH
Keystone
Sep 10
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
49.
9
Trenton Rhineberger
22:13.7
PR
OH
Buckeye
Aug 22
Keystone Icebreaker
50.
10
Evan Cole
22:17.1
PR
OH
Brookside
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
51.
9
Christian Adkins
22:24.2
OH
Brookside
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
52.
10
Nick Yount
22:40.3
PR
OH
Black River
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
53.
10
Zach Born
22:46.2
OH
Firelands
Sep 17
McDonough Invitational
54.
-
Jacob Stephens
23:01.9
PR
OH
Brookside
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
55.
11
Justin Ocheltree
23:06.2
OH
Keystone
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
56.
9
Sam Bourdess
23:11.2
PR
OH
Black River
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Canton
57.
10
Sam Oliver
23:27.4
OH
Buckeye
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
58.
9
Alec Wood
23:52.0
OH
Keystone
Sep 17
Boardman Spartan Invitational
59.
12
Jimmy Gearhart
24:09.2
OH
Buckeye
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
60.
10
Alex Demagall
24:26.6
OH
Buckeye
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
61.
9
Luke Dempsey
24:29.2
PR
OH
Firelands
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
62.
9
Andrew Mohrbach
24:45.2
OH
Brookside
Oct 22
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Elyria
63.
10
Will Kozik
24:53.2
PR
OH
Black River
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
64.
9
Josh Tanko
26:17.0
PR
OH
Brookside
Aug 22
Keystone Icebreaker
65.
-
Noah Slack
27:41.5
PR
OH
Black River
Sep 17
Boardman Spartan Invitational
66.
11
Mike Aikman
29:09.1
PR
OH
Black River
Sep 17
Boardman Spartan Invitational
67.
11
Jake Huffman
30:31.2
OH
Keystone
Sep 3
Avon Lake Early Bird XC Invitational
68.
10
Joe Beard
30:49.6
OH
Black River
Aug 22
Keystone Icebreaker
69.
10
John Spatafore
33:43.6
OH
Keystone
Aug 22
Keystone Icebreaker
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.