in partnership with
1A/2A Cascade Conference
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Joshua Rauvola
15:55.5
WA
Archbishop Murphy
Nov 5
2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.
16
11
Grant Van Valkenbur...
16:06.9
WA
Cedarcrest
Nov 5
2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.
12
Ian Fay
16:08.7
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
4.
12
Ryan Abdalla
16:13.0
PR
WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Oct 8
NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.
11
Ben Benson
16:27.8
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
6.
16
11
Cameron Chew
16:37.2
WA
King's
Oct 1
NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
7.
10
Callahan Yale
16:47.3
WA
South Whidbey
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
8.
12
Matt Jackson
16:49.4
WA
King's
Nov 5
1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.
12
Anthony Meza
16:50.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
10.
12
James Hafner
17:09.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
11.
14
9
Isaac Cortes
17:09.7
WA
Granite Falls
Oct 1
NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
12.
12
Chase Bolin
17:12.9
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
13.
11
Emmett Klaiber
17:19.9
WA
Cedarcrest
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
14.
12
Owen Balthis
17:22.4
PR
WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Nov 5
1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.
10
Ryan LaTurner
17:25.3
WA
Cedarcrest
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
16.
9
Alex Jensen
17:26.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
17.
17
11
Aiden Holm
17:29.1
WA
Granite Falls
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
18.
11
Adam Cross
17:30.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
19.
12
Collin Burns
17:31.1
PR
WA
South Whidbey
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
20.
11
Daniel Murphy
17:31.3
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
21.
11
Grant Gorc
17:33.2
PR
WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
22.
12
Cory Ackerman
17:34.2
PR
WA
South Whidbey
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
23.
11
Spencer Solvberg
17:37.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
24.
16
11
Justin Young
17:37.2
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
25.
9
Stephen Price
17:43.2
PR
WA
Archbishop Murphy
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
26.
11
Austin Ward
17:47.1
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
27.
10
Brennan LeBlanc
17:51.3
WA
Cedarcrest
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
28.
12
McCrea Black
17:51.9
WA
Sultan
Oct 29
Northwest (1B - 4A) District Championships
29.
11
Dylan DeVon
17:52.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
30.
9
Gideon Bender
17:52.1
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
31.
12
Foster Frame
17:52.3
WA
Sultan
Sep 14
Pre-Salmon Race
32.
16
11
James Klinman
17:58.1
WA
Granite Falls
Oct 1
NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
33.
11
Barret Floyd
17:59.6
WA
Archbishop Murphy
Oct 1
NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
34.
10
Lewi Hagos
18:01.0
WA
King's
Oct 8
NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
35.
10
Anthony Hart
18:02.4
WA
King's
Oct 8
NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
36.
12
Will Simms
18:04.5
WA
South Whidbey
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
37.
11
Roman Billing
18:07.1
WA
King's
Oct 8
NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
38.
12
Justin Gonzales
18:11.3
WA
South Whidbey
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
39.
12
Jacob Lucas
18:13.1
PR
WA
Archbishop Murphy
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
40.
11
Ryan Hudson
18:14.0
PR
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
41.
11
Connor McElmurry
18:14.5
PR
WA
King's
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
42.
10
Trent Mortensen
18:15.8
WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Oct 8
NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
43.
17
11
Matthew Schaefer
18:25.0
WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Oct 8
NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
44.
12
Micah LaMarche
18:25.2
PR
WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
45.
15
10
Danny Conlisk
18:36.0
WA
Coupeville
Oct 1
NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
46.
15
10
Pierce Papke
18:36.5
WA
King's
Oct 29
Northwest (1B - 4A) District Championships
47.
12
Dillon Steinenga
18:42.3
WA
Archbishop Murphy
Oct 8
NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
48.
9
Brady Shaw
18:47.4
WA
Cedarcrest
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
49.
11
Henry Wynn
18:47.5
PR
WA
Coupeville
Oct 20
Olympic League Championships
50.
11
Justin Mortensen
18:51.8
PR
WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
51.
9
John Seth
18:57.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
52.
12
Bennett Smith
19:02.4
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
53.
12
Briggs Hansen
19:03.0
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
54.
11
Jackson Frank
19:03.7
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
55.
10
Alex Williams
19:07.0
PR
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
56.
16
11
Austin Theriault
19:07.2
WA
Granite Falls
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
57.
11
Conley Miller
19:08.0
PR
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
58.
10
Hadley Putnam
19:08.2
WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
9
Colby Crispeno
19:08.2
WA
King's
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
60.
11
Patrick McCabe
19:10.9
WA
Cedarcrest
Oct 6
Cascade Conference Meet #3
61.
9
Alex Perry
19:14.9
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
62.
12
Jonathan Reed
19:18.0
WA
Archbishop Murphy
Oct 1
NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
63.
11
Dylan Hardwick
19:20.1
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
64.
14
9
Cody Chew
19:23.4
WA
King's
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
65.
15
9
Michael Harwell
19:24.9
WA
South Whidbey
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
66.
16
10
Dawson Kuntz
19:27.7
WA
Granite Falls
Oct 29
Northwest (1B - 4A) District Championships
67.
11
Kaden Overman
19:28.8
WA
Cedarcrest
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
68.
9
Nathan Molvik
19:29.9
WA
King's
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
69.
10
Ben Manning
19:30.9
WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Oct 8
NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
70.
9
Mario Barletta
19:36.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
71.
9
Josh Whitmire-Skeit...
19:42.9
WA
Sultan
Oct 1
NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
72.
11
Jonny Moore
19:48.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
73.
9
Andrew Curtis
19:50.8
WA
South Whidbey
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
74.
15
9
Jesse Stoddard
19:54.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
10
Alex Grimm
19:54.0
PR
WA
King's
Oct 29
NW District Open Race
76.
10
Joe McIlroy
19:57.6
PR
WA
Archbishop Murphy
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
77.
11
Judah Shirley
19:58.5
WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Oct 8
NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
78.
10
Jason Labusky
20:02.0
WA
King's
Oct 29
NW District Open Race
79.
11
Andrew Carlson
20:07.7
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
80.
10
Ben Norris
20:12.5
WA
Cedarcrest
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
81.
17
12
Sean Conaway
20:13.4
PR
WA
Granite Falls
Oct 1
NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
82.
11
Igor Ribeiro-Dias
20:14.0
PR
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
83.
9
Connor Eck
20:16.0
WA
Cedarcrest
Oct 6
Cascade Conference Meet #3
84.
11
Kellen Fairfield
20:17.6
WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
9
Calvin Nelson
20:17.6
WA
Cedarcrest
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
86.
10
Ryan Langford
20:21.1
PR
WA
King's
Oct 1
NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
87.
11
Hunter Rohwer
20:26.3
WA
Cedarcrest
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
88.
9
Dawson Cairns
20:27.3
PR
WA
Cedarcrest
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
89.
11
Taylor Stich
20:30.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
90.
10
Aaron Austin
20:32.0
WA
Archbishop Murphy
Oct 1
NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
91.
10
Kristian Poulson
20:33.6
WA
King's
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
92.
17
11
Cameron Hirschi
20:39.0
PR
WA
Granite Falls
Oct 1
NIKE -- 10th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
93.
10
Jeff Jennewein
20:46.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
94.
11
Justin Sheneman
20:49.6
WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Sep 24
Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
95.
12
Stryker Spomer
21:02.4
WA
King's
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
96.
11
Vincent Vaughn
21:05.1
PR
WA
Archbishop Murphy
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
97.
9
Connor Roundhill
21:09.3
PR
WA
King's
Oct 24
Cascade Conference Championships
98.
15
9
Spencer Fleming
21:17.4
WA
Lakewood
Sep 24
Nike Portland XC
99.
9
Ethan Stapleton
21:26.0
WA
Lakewood
Oct 20
Northwest Conference Championships
100.
16
10
Eli Todd
21:27.3
WA
Granite Falls
Oct 6
Cascade Conference Meet #3
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.