Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Trenton Morris16:39.0   MO College Heights Christian   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
2.10Caleb Hoover16:48.0   MO College Heights Christian   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
3.12Ethan Pace17:00.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 28  St. Mary's Intersquad
12Alex Moore17:00.0   MO College Heights Christian   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
5.11Dirk Hudson17:11.9   MO West Platte   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
6.11Brent Collins17:12.0   MO Hermitage   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
7.11Josh Carter17:20.0   MO College Heights Christian   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
8.12Cody Burkhardt17:22.0   MO Hermitage   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
9.11Trek Blackwell17:31.0   MO Vienna   Oct 7  Cuba Cross-Country Meet
10.12Alan Good17:37.0   MO College Heights Christian   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
11.11Will Wilson17:40.2   MO West Platte   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
12.10Luke Stir17:40.6   MO West Platte   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
13.11Garrett Light17:43.0   MO Oak Ridge   Oct 18  Farmington Invitational
14.10Caleb Elam17:51.0   MO Oak Ridge   Oct 4  Notre Dame Invitational
15.12Zach Bryant17:54.0   MO Russellville   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
16.12Ross Gage18:01.0   MO Saxony Lutheran   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
17.10Brandon Enke18:02.0   MO Kansas City Lutheran   Oct 18  West Platte Invitational
18.9Corey Schoene18:03.0   MO Vienna   Oct 7  Cuba Cross-Country Meet
19.11Matt Brown18:04.0   MO Silex   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
20.12Mike Miller18:06.0   MO Silex   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
21.11Kieran Layton18:07.1   MO West Platte   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
22.12Josh Kornbrust18:08.0   MO Northwestern   Sep 25  Lone Jack
12Cody Holt18:08.0   MO Lakeland   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
24.9Daylan Davis18:12.0   MO Meadow Heights   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
25.10Gilbert Daniel18:15.0   MO Lone Jack   Oct 18  Crossroads Conference CC Meet
26.9Steven Holbrook18:16.0   MO Kingsville   Sep 13  Holden Invitational
10Stephen Bolen18:16.0   MO Oak Ridge   Oct 4  Notre Dame Invitational
28.12Mike Winner18:20.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 18  Crossroads Conference CC Meet
29.10Daniel Gilbert18:21.0   MO Lone Jack   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
30.11Zac Schoene18:22.0   MO Vienna   Oct 7  Cuba Cross-Country Meet
31.9Kyle Whitt18:23.0   MO Penney   Nov 1  1A District 8
10Justin Golay18:23.0   MO Fordland   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
11Ben Salmon18:23.0   MO Hermitage   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
34.12Jeff Kornbrust18:24.0   MO Northwestern   Sep 27  Marshall Invitational
35.12Brent Stock18:27.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 18  Crossroads Conference CC Meet
36.11Nathan Pickering18:29.0   MO Lone Jack   Oct 18  Crossroads Conference CC Meet
37.10BJ Pettus18:34.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 18  Crossroads Conference CC Meet
9Andrew Bumgarner18:34.0   MO Sparta   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
39.10Josh Buchholz18:38.0   MO Kansas City Lutheran   Nov 1  Class 1 District 7
40.10Chris Viele18:40.0   MO Chamois   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
11Tyler Malone18:40.0   MO Chamois   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
42.9Paul Stark18:42.0   MO Midway   Oct 23  Lakeland Invitational
10Zach Riegert18:42.0   MO Delta   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
44.11Tyler Lappe18:44.0   MO Oak Ridge   Oct 4  Notre Dame Invitational
-Blake Goodin18:44.0   MO West Platte   Oct 18  West Platte Invitational
12Sam Kluesner18:44.0   MO Saxony Lutheran   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
47.12Clint Hayes18:47.0   MO Midway   Sep 29  Drexel Invitational
48.11Zac Fling18:48.0   MO Couch   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
49.12Cole Meier18:53.0   MO Vienna   Oct 7  Cuba Cross-Country Meet
50.10Tyler Wood18:54.0   MO Lone Jack   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
51.12Chris Zoog18:56.0   MO Midway   Oct 23  Lakeland Invitational
52.12Cody Hunter18:57.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 18  Crossroads Conference CC Meet
9Jordan Bossaller18:57.0   MO Belle   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
54.11Paul Brune19:00.0   MO Vienna   Oct 7  Cuba Cross-Country Meet
55.12Ryan Molitor19:01.0   MO Valley Park   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
11Rhett Obermann19:01.0   MO Saxony Lutheran   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
57.11Cole Crawford19:02.0   MO Penney   Nov 1  1A District 8
58.12Tyler Poe19:03.0   MO New Haven   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
59.12Andrew Etzold19:04.0   MO Saxony Lutheran   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
60.12Will Fraundorfer19:07.6   MO West Platte   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
61.10Connor Pace19:09.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 18  Crossroads Conference CC Meet
11Joe Buerck19:09.0   MO Saxony Lutheran   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
9Colin Gowin19:09.0   MO Hermitage   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
64.9Ben Cooper19:10.0   MO Wheaton   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
65.12Teddy Menke19:11.0   MO New Haven   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
66.10B.J. Pettus19:15.0   MO St Mary's   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
67.9Landon Grimes19:19.0   MO Sparta   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
12Kyle Donze19:19.0   MO Belle   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
69.9D Myers19:21.0   MO Oak Ridge   Oct 24  Clayton Invitational
70.10Tyler Graef19:22.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 18  Crossroads Conference CC Meet
71.11Daniel Newberry19:25.0   MO Van Buren   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
72.12Jordan Boulden19:26.0   MO Fayette   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
73.10Alex Brown19:27.0   MO Penney   Nov 1  1A District 8
10Tommy Smith19:27.0   MO Silex   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
75.12Colin Zeiler19:29.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 28  St. Mary's Intersquad
11Nathan Wikowsky19:29.0   MO Marion County   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
77.11Matias Bichara19:31.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 28  St. Mary's Intersquad
78.12Shawn Goodsmith19:35.0   MO West Platte   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
10Grant Gray19:35.0   MO Advance   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
80.12Sergio Bichara19:36.0   MO St Mary's   Sep 13  Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
11Niklas Langwara19:36.0   MO Clopton   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
82.11Josh Twenter19:37.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 28  St. Mary's Intersquad
9Kevin Hopkins19:37.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 28  St. Mary's Intersquad
84.10Keenan Franklin19:39.0   MO Lone Jack   Oct 18  Crossroads Conference CC Meet
85.12Matthew Michael19:41.0   MO College Heights Christian   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
86.10Ryan Winner19:43.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 28  St. Mary's Intersquad
87.11Jordan Goodman19:44.0   MO Dekalb   Nov 1  1A District 8
10Stephon Tutton19:44.0   MO Kingsville   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
89.11Brent Reyes19:45.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 28  St. Mary's Intersquad
90.11L Mangels19:46.0   MO Oak Ridge   Oct 4  Notre Dame Invitational
9Jackson Conaway19:46.0   MO Viburnum   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
92.10Tyler Erickson19:47.9   MO Maysville   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
93.12Bray Addison19:49.0   MO St Mary's   Sep 20  Sedalia Smith Cotton CC Inv.
12Buck Bratcher19:49.0   MO New Haven   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
95.10Jake Werner19:51.0   MO Valley Park   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
96.12Blak Neuenschwander19:52.0   MO Sparta   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
97.10Cole Whitaker19:54.0   MO Penney   Sep 23  St. Joseph Benton Invitational
12Jacob Beaven19:54.0   MO Midway   Oct 23  Lakeland Invitational
99.10Tyler Weaver19:55.0   MO Fair Play   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
9Zac Malone19:55.0   MO Chamois   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Emily Beaver19:41.0   MO College Heights Christian   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
2.9Mackenzie Weis19:51.0   MO Midway   Sep 29  Drexel Invitational
3.12Ashley Flook20:02.5   MO Penney   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
4.10Olivia Francka20:14.0   MO Halfway   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
5.12Amy Gangloff20:46.0   MO Wellsville-Middletown   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
6.9Kayla Robinson21:01.0   MO Midway   Sep 29  Drexel Invitational
7.9Kathleen Clevenger21:10.5   MO Penney   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
8.9Hannah Olson21:14.0   MO St Joseph Christian   Nov 1  1A District 8
9.12Kelsey Weis21:22.0   MO Midway   Oct 7  Barstow Invitational
10.11Sarah White21:24.0   MO St Mary's   Sep 27  Richard Clark CC Inv
11.11Sabrina Willey21:26.0   MO Midway   Sep 29  Drexel Invitational
12.9Paige McHugh21:30.6   MO Northwestern   Nov 1  Class 1 District 2
13.12Meghan Doss21:33.0   MO St. Paul Lutheran   Sep 27  Marshall Invitational
14.10Brooke Flook21:37.0   MO Penney   Sep 23  St. Joseph Benton Invitational
15.10Kristin Dippold21:39.0   MO Saxony Lutheran   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
16.10Lindsay Vollmer21:42.8   MO Penney   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
17.12Tabatha Leaton21:43.0   MO Fayette   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
18.11Bethany Jakopic21:44.8   MO Penney   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
19.12Deseray Helton21:46.0   MO Vienna   Oct 24  GVC Conference
20.11Sarah Koestner21:53.0   MO Russellville   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
21.10Kelly Messina22:03.0   MO Valley Park   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
22.12Leslie Alitz22:07.0   MO Rock Port   Oct 18  West Platte Invitational
23.10Larissa Kirkland22:08.0   MO Rock Port   Oct 23  Richmond Invitational
24.9Josie Riggs22:13.0   MO Midway   Oct 23  Lakeland Invitational
9Randi Plunkett22:13.0   MO Marion County   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
26.10Michelle Sharp22:16.0   MO Tarkio   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
27.12Rachel Calandro22:22.0   MO College Heights Christian   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
28.11Tessa Gillis22:23.0   MO Dekalb   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
29.11Cecily Waddell22:26.0   MO West Platte   Oct 18  West Platte Invitational
30.9Brandy Helfrey22:27.0   MO Maysville   Nov 1  1A District 8
31.10Ashtin Kurz22:28.0   MO Mid-Buchanan   Nov 1  1A District 8
32.9Amanda Lappe22:29.0   MO Oak Ridge   Oct 18  Farmington Invitational
33.10Lucy Gage22:32.0   MO Saxony Lutheran   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
34.9Makayla Moon22:53.8   MO Penney   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
35.11Jesse Mitchell22:54.0   MO Marion County   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
36.10Victoria Bynum22:57.0   MO Midway   Oct 4  Holden Invitational
9Brittany Helfrey22:57.0   MO Maysville   Nov 1  1A District 8
38.10Grace Duggan22:58.0   MO Silex   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
39.12Hillary Gibson23:02.0   MO Russellville   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
40.9Shayla Cross23:07.0   MO Humansville   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
41.9Ashley Turner23:10.0   MO Maysville   Nov 1  1A District 8
42.12Tori Kemper23:11.0   MO Kansas City Lutheran   Nov 1  Class 1 District 7
43.11Abbey Lawrence23:14.0   MO Rock Port   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
44.10Allison Layton23:15.0   MO West Platte   Oct 18  West Platte Invitational
9Katie Bracher23:15.0   MO Montrose   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
46.10Breonna Blair23:15.3   MO Dekalb   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
47.10Kari Jones23:19.0   MO Wellsville-Middletown   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
48.11Kayla Bridgman23:20.0   MO Marion County   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
49.11S Proctor23:21.0   MO Oak Ridge   Oct 4  Notre Dame Invitational
50.9Kendra Crewse23:23.0   MO Plato   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
51.10Morgan Eye23:24.0   MO Montrose   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
52.12Brittany Franks23:25.0   MO Vienna   Oct 14  Owensville Invitational
53.11Sara Riesterer23:28.0   MO St. Paul Lutheran   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
10Caitlin Kruse23:28.0   MO St. Paul Lutheran   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
55.11Julie Greenough23:31.0   MO Lutie R-V I   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
56.10Saige Dilley23:31.3   MO Penney   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
57.11Morgan Spratt23:33.0   MO Marion County   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
58.12Hanna Vette23:35.0   MO Rock Port   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
59.9Brittany Helfery23:37.0   MO Maysville   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
60.12Carly Cole23:38.0   MO College Heights Christian   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
61.10Laura Szczepanik23:41.0   MO College Heights Christian   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
62.11Leigh Anne Stark23:54.0   MO Midway   Oct 7  Barstow Invitational
63.10LeAnn Phillips23:55.0   MO Clopton   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
64.11Louisa Mehl23:57.1   MO St. Paul Lutheran   Sep 6  St.Mary's CC Invitational
65.12Stefanie Schmidiger24:01.0   MO Plato   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
66.11Jessica White24:03.8   MO Maysville   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
67.9Mackenzie Bock24:04.0   MO Marion County   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
68.9Elizabeth DeSantiag...24:05.0   MO West Platte   Oct 1  Cass-Midway Invitational
69.9Brandy Helfery24:07.0   MO Maysville   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
70.10Katie Kruse24:08.3   MO St. Paul Lutheran   Oct 23  Richmond Invitational
71.10Crystal Dilley24:10.0   MO Penney   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
72.12London Cline24:12.0   MO Smithton   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
73.11Kelsie Varvel24:13.0   MO Hermitage   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
12Amanda Stowe24:13.0   MO Halfway   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
75.9Renae Bartels24:14.0   MO Delta   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
76.9Kelli Suddarth24:15.0   MO Clopton   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
77.12Leah Jones24:17.0   MO Wheaton   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
78.11Bryanna Reynolds24:19.0   MO Hermitage   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
79.11Edwards Rachel24:20.0   MO Crocker   Sep 22  Plato
80.9Alyssa Albin24:21.3   MO Lone Jack   Sep 6  St.Mary's CC Invitational
81.9McKenna Mrudock24:22.0   MO West Platte   Sep 13  Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
82.9Kendall Hart24:24.0   MO Montrose   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
83.9Kayla Walton24:26.0   MO Wellsville-Middletown   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
84.9Addie Mengwasser24:27.0   MO Chamois   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
9Claire Skelton24:27.0   MO Saxony Lutheran   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
86.9Aryn Whitmore24:27.7   MO Mid-Buchanan   Oct 11  Kearney Invitational
87.12Tess Hart24:32.0   MO St Mary's   Oct 18  Crossroads Conference CC Meet
88.12Julie Baker24:33.0   MO Plato   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
89.11Savannah Haden24:35.0   MO Russellville   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
90.9Jillian Klemp24:37.0   MO Laquey   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
11Shelby Proctor24:37.0   MO Oak Ridge   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
10Rebekah Shrum24:37.0   MO Advance   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
93.11Emily Frey24:40.0   MO Lone Jack   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
94.11Erin Owens24:41.0   MO Oak Ridge   Oct 4  Notre Dame Invitational
95.10Shannon Sooy24:42.0   MO Fordland   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
96.10Bogle Ashley24:43.0   MO Crocker   Sep 22  Plato
97.9Cassie Sturdefant24:46.0   MO Seymour   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
98.11Rikki Minkler24:48.0   MO Bakersfield   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
99.9Courtney Welch24:53.0   MO Kingsville   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
10Audrey Patton24:53.0   MO Purdy   Nov 8  MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.