Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Craig Lutz15:00.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
2.11Connor Adams15:31.9   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
3.12Brad Mazur15:51.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
4.10Sean Canavin15:59.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
5.12Curtis Patton15:59.2   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
6.10Aaron Allen16:07.3   TX McKinney Boyd   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
7.12Eric Montou16:11.6   TX Keller Central   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
8.11Brandon Steed16:20.0   TX Northwest   Sep 27  Ken Garland / Northwest High School Invitatio...
9.10Matt Mazur16:21.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
10.11Stephen Klimek16:22.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
11.10Jonathan Wyatt16:29.0   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
12.12Jordan Sinclair16:29.7   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
13.11Brett Rains16:30.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
14.11Nick Thorp16:36.1   TX McKinney Boyd   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
15.11Matt Herrmann16:37.8   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
16.12Blake Baxter16:38.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 22  Nike Team Nationals - South Regional
17.11Juan Sanchez16:39.1   TX Plano   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
18.12Joey Snelick16:40.6   TX Lewisville   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
19.9Eric Ojeda16:41.0   TX Grand Prairie   Oct 4  Grace Prep XC Invitational
20.11Jackson Ely16:43.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
21.12Mike Winklejohn16:43.1   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
22.12David Seidl16:43.6   TX Lewisville   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
23.11Stephen Johnson16:46.0   TX Northwest   Oct 30  District 5-5A Championships
24.10Jacob Milles16:47.9   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
25.12Connor Doyle16:48.0   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
12Corey Clark16:48.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 22  Nike Team Nationals - South Regional
27.11Robert Zeller16:48.7   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
28.9Troy Taylor16:49.0   TX Northwest   Oct 30  District 5-5A Championships
29.10Jonathan Swiatocha16:49.7   TX Keller   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
30.11Ryan Freeland16:50.1   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
31.11Brandon Thomas16:50.2   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
32.9Joel Pogue16:50.4   TX McKinney Boyd   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
33.10Justin Paul16:59.2   TX Keller Central   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
34.9Sean Cummings17:00.0   TX Plano East   Sep 6  Plano Invitational
10Nick Fowler17:00.0   TX Northwest   Sep 13  Southlake Invitational
36.11Alex Kimp17:01.3   TX Keller Central   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
37.12Ryan Moody17:01.6   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
38.12Matt Miller17:01.8   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
39.11Cody Breedlove17:02.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
40.11Ryan Kuhlman17:02.4   TX Keller   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
41.12Chandler Johnson17:05.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
42.10Isaac Qureshi17:07.8   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
43.11Daniel Clark17:09.5   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
44.12Taylor Yowell17:10.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
45.11Nathan Parker17:11.1   TX Keller Central   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
46.11Matt Borst17:12.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 18  Poteet "Run the Farm" Invitational
47.11Brandon Towers17:14.3   TX Keller   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
48.9Trevor Walker17:14.7   TX McKinney Boyd   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
49.12Trenten Sine-garza17:16.0   TX Arlington   Oct 4  Grace Prep XC Invitational
50.9Alex Tapia17:18.0   TX Grand Prairie   Oct 4  Grace Prep XC Invitational
51.11Amaan Mohammed17:19.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
52.11Sam Tillery17:20.8   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
53.11Collin Bessell17:21.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
11Brian Cash17:21.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 22  Nike Team Nationals - South Regional
55.10Gilberto Garcia17:22.0   TX Grand Prairie   Oct 4  Grace Prep XC Invitational
10Kevin Langford17:22.0   TX Arlington   Oct 4  Grace Prep XC Invitational
57.12Vince Del principe17:23.0   TX Arlington   Oct 4  Grace Prep XC Invitational
11Brian Cooper17:23.0   TX Northwest   Oct 4  Nike South
59.11Ryan Smith17:23.5   TX Plano   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
60.10Michael Teeple17:24.0   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
61.11Jovani Ceron17:24.5   TX Lewisville   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
62.10Alan Schultz17:25.0   TX Plano East   Nov 1  DISTRICT 8 - 5A
63.11Ryan Krolick17:26.8   TX Keller   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
64.12Jon Hallman17:27.0   TX Arlington   Oct 4  Grace Prep XC Invitational
12Sean Cox17:27.0   TX Allen   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
9Kevyn Hoyos17:27.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 22  Nike Team Nationals - South Regional
67.11Matthew Charnock17:28.8   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
68.12Nick Molina17:29.0   TX Grand Prairie   Oct 4  Grace Prep XC Invitational
11Aaron Purser17:29.0   TX Plano East   Oct 18  Poteet "Run the Farm" Invitational
70.11Misael Zuniga17:30.0   TX Grand Prairie   Oct 4  Grace Prep XC Invitational
71.11Sirron Warren17:30.2   TX Plano   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
72.11Jesse Vigil17:30.3   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
73.10Chris Buxton17:32.6   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
74.9David Swiatocha17:35.5   TX Keller   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
75.12Matt Spencer17:36.9   TX McKinney Boyd   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
76.9Caullen Parker17:37.7   TX Keller Central   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
77.11Shane Purser17:38.0   TX Plano East   Sep 6  Plano Invitational
9Chase Brown17:38.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
79.11David Everitt17:38.5   TX Keller Central   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
80.12Jeff Miner17:38.8   TX Plano   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
81.10Josh Dunn17:40.0   TX Northwest   Sep 27  Ken Garland / Northwest High School Invitatio...
82.12Andrew Ovalle17:41.8   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
83.12Jace Wilson17:42.0   TX Plano East   Oct 18  Poteet "Run the Farm" Invitational
84.10Chad Holobetz17:42.7   TX Allen   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
85.9Tyler Sampsel17:43.1   TX McKinney Boyd   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
86.12Chris Cerutti17:43.2   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
87.12Karl Bjorn17:43.5   TX Keller   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
88.9Kevin Boswell17:44.8   TX McKinney Boyd   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
89.10Jordan Wilson17:45.0   TX Plano East   Sep 27  Marcus II
90.12Austin Black17:45.2   TX Plano   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
91.12Rigo Diaz17:46.0   TX Grand Prairie   Oct 4  Grace Prep XC Invitational
11Thomas Nichols17:46.0   TX Allen   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
93.11Winston Hurst17:48.5   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
94.9Brent Woodland17:49.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 1  District 6-5A Championships
95.12Lee Terrazas17:50.9   TX Lewisville   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
96.10Adam Honore17:51.3   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
97.9Sean Duffy17:52.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Sep 13  Southlake Invitational
12Dane Lucero17:52.0   TX Keller   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational
11Westley Lackey17:52.0   TX Plano East   Oct 18  Poteet "Run the Farm" Invitational
100.11Connor Reeves17:52.1   TX Keller   Oct 18  Rick Neill Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Natalie Coday18:59.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 22  Nike Team Nationals - South Regional
2.12Jenny Swan19:16.8   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
3.10Krista Steinbeiser19:35.2   TX Allen   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
4.9Savannah Summers20:01.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 22  Nike Team Nationals - South Regional
5.10Rexi Parcells20:16.8   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
6.12Katie Bassett20:17.2   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
7.10Jessica Clothier20:22.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 22  Nike Team Nationals - South Regional
8.9Nicole Pagan20:37.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 22  Nike Team Nationals - South Regional
9.9Sabrina White20:37.7   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 22  Nike Team Nationals - South Regional
10.10Rachel Johnson20:49.4   TX Plano   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
11.12Megan Carbonell21:00.0   TX Northwest   Oct 4  Nike South
12Stephanie Jones21:00.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 22  Nike Team Nationals - South Regional
13.9Briana Kuykendall21:05.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 22  Nike Team Nationals - South Regional
14.11Malisa Lewis21:07.0   TX Northwest   Oct 4  Nike South
15.11Kimberly Kurtin21:13.8   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
16.9Cooper Mitchell21:14.0   TX Northwest   Oct 4  Nike South
17.12Katie Flachsbart21:18.0   TX Northwest   Oct 4  Nike South
18.12Christina Hadly21:27.2   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
19.9Natalie Baker21:30.4   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
20.11Megan Clark21:38.7   TX Allen   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
21.10Ashley Lindstrom21:39.0   TX Northwest   Oct 4  Nike South
22.11Samantha Anderson21:40.1   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
23.11Chynna Hart22:00.0   TX Northwest   Oct 4  Nike South
24.11Stephanie Yarboroug...22:17.1   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
25.12Rachael Jaggers22:24.4   TX Allen   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
26.11Allie Hollander22:34.5   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
27.11Rachel Kraus22:41.8   TX Allen   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
28.12Krystin Lindstrom22:45.0   TX Northwest   Oct 4  Nike South
29.11Claire Gibson23:14.3   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
30.10Candice Mendes23:29.6   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
31.10Lynn Walling23:44.0   TX Plano West   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
32.11Noelle Gove23:47.5   TX Allen   Aug 30  Frisco Invitational
33.11Sara Matheny   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 4  Nike South
12Alyssa Dooley   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 4  Nike South
12Rachel Oleksiak   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 4  Nike South
9Shelby Norris   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 4  Nike South
9Katie Canavin   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 4  Nike South
10Kelsey Eller   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 4  Nike South
9Haley Walton   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 4  Nike South