in partnership with
2C Dolton (Thornridge)
3 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Gavin O'Connor
15:13.3
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Sep 30
Peoria High School Invitational
2.
11
Daniel Kasperan
15:15.6
PR
IL
Chicago Heights (Marian)
Nov 4
2023 IHSA Class 2A State XC Championships
3.
12
Jack Davey
15:28.0
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Nov 4
2023 IHSA Class 2A State XC Championships
4.
10
Andrew Straley
15:45.3
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Nov 4
2023 IHSA Class 2A State XC Championships
5.
17
12
Colin O'Brien
15:52.5
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Nov 4
2023 IHSA Class 2A State XC Championships
6.
12
Parker Griffin
16:11.4
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
7.
10
Nick Manso
16:23.8
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Nov 4
2023 IHSA Class 2A State XC Championships
8.
11
Adam Mustafa
16:30.5
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Oct 7
Black Sail Invitational
9.
10
Sam Scoville
16:32.1
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
10.
9
Gavin Abad
16:34.2
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
11
Patrick Scurek
16:34.2
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Nov 4
2023 IHSA Class 2A State XC Championships
12.
10
Nolan Landgrebe
16:39.9
PR
IL
Tinley Park (H.S.)
Sep 28
Joe Mortimer Invitational
13.
12
Jahlyjah Arthur
16:43.7
PR
IL
Chicago (Agricultural Science)
Sep 30
Solorio Sun Warrior Invitational
18
12
Antonio Contreras
16:43.7
PR
IL
Chicago (Agricultural Science)
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 2A XC Sectional - #2 Geneseo
15.
11
David Santiago
16:44.1
PR
IL
Midlothian (Bremen)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
16.
12
Danny Macis
16:53.4
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
17.
12
Zach Zambrzycki
16:58.7
PR
IL
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
18.
11
Jojo Poku
17:10.5
IL
Crete (C.-Monee)
Sep 15
Bremen Invitational
19.
10
Michael Tilly
17:12.4
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Sep 16
Riverside-Brookfield XC Invitational
20.
9
Hudson Neth
17:16.8
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Nov 4
2023 IHSA Class 2A State XC Championships
21.
10
Aaron Benitez
17:22.6
PR
IL
Tinley Park (H.S.)
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
22.
12
Sinuhe Meza
17:24.0
PR
IL
Midlothian (Bremen)
Oct 6
Joliet Central Dual w/Bremen
23.
11
Vinny Murphy
17:24.7
PR
IL
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
24.
-
Gavin Aguilera
17:26.0
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Sep 12
Lemont Hillcrest Argo Evergreen Park Quad
25.
9
Josh Torri
17:33.8
PR
IL
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
10
Kyle Szafranski
17:33.8
PR
IL
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 2A XC Sectional - #2 Geneseo
27.
9
Scott Biedess
17:36.6
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Oct 7
Black Sail Invitational
28.
11
Jayden Downs
17:40.1
IL
Chicago Heights (Marian)
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 2A XC Sectional - #2 Geneseo
29.
11
Christian Padgett
17:44.2
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
30.
-
Matt Coe
17:45.0
PR
Bremen bengals
Jul 28
PNC Presents Detweiller at Dark
31.
11
Roderick Shepard
17:50.2
PR
IL
Tinley Park (H.S.)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
32.
12
Cormontie Robinson
17:52.9
PR
IL
Dolton (Thornridge)
Sep 15
Bremen Invitational
33.
11
Brian Sheehan
17:55.1
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Sep 30
Peoria High School Invitational
34.
10
Sam Coe
17:55.3
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
35.
10
Aidan Leary
17:58.9
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 2A XC Sectional - #2 Geneseo
36.
9
Dylan Cody
17:59.9
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 2A XC Sectional - #2 Geneseo
37.
9
Jacob Czerwiec
18:00.9
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
38.
15
10
William DeKoker
18:09.9
PR
IL
Chicago (Agricultural Science)
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
39.
16
8
Nicholas Manso
18:13.3
PR
Bremen bengals
Jul 28
PNC Presents Detweiller at Dark
40.
11
Matthew Velasquez
18:14.4
PR
IL
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Oct 7
Oak Forest Colonel Madden Crosstown Mad Dash
41.
10
Matthew Breszach
18:15.2
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Sep 2
Wildcat Invitational
42.
11
Said Rodriguez
18:17.5
PR
IL
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
Oct 7
Oak Forest Colonel Madden Crosstown Mad Dash
43.
11
Daniel Foy
18:23.8
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Oct 7
Black Sail Invitational
44.
12
Miguel Lopez
18:28.2
IL
Midlothian (Bremen)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
45.
11
Eamon Roache
18:33.7
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 2A XC Sectional - #2 Geneseo
46.
17
12
Jack O'Malley
18:34.8
PR
IL
Chicago (Agricultural Science)
Oct 14
Chicago Public League City Championships
47.
12
Ben Breszach
18:40.3
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Oct 7
Black Sail Invitational
48.
11
Robert Harris
18:46.5
PR
IL
Midlothian (Bremen)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
49.
9
Zach Kwiat
18:52.2
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
50.
-
Andrew Damon
18:57.6
PR
Bremen bengals
Jul 28
PNC Presents Detweiller at Dark
51.
11
Brian Biondo
18:57.7
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Sep 23
Run Down at the Round Barn
52.
12
Matt Fleming
18:57.8
IL
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
53.
10
Trey Carroll
19:02.4
PR
IL
Tinley Park (H.S.)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
54.
10
Christian Stepien
19:04.2
PR
IL
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
55.
10
Desmond Nieto
19:07.3
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Sep 28
Joe Mortimer Invitational
56.
9
Levi Berlein
19:14.0
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
57.
12
Jammir Aloya
19:14.2
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
58.
11
Dan Foy
19:17.0
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Sep 16
Riverside-Brookfield XC Invitational
59.
11
Julian Vallianatos
19:18.1
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
60.
9
Connor Wiles
19:20.7
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
61.
11
Johnny Vega
19:23.4
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Sep 9
First to the Finish Invitational
62.
11
Gabino Perez
19:24.7
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Sep 23
Run Down at the Round Barn
12
Emilio Ramos
19:24.7
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
64.
12
Alex Dudich
19:25.3
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
65.
9
Benjamin Loxtercamp
19:27.2
PR
IL
Tinley Park (H.S.)
Sep 28
Joe Mortimer Invitational
66.
9
Declan Nieto
19:30.2
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Oct 14
CCL / GCAC Cross Country Championship
67.
10
Cal Palkon
19:34.1
IL
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Sep 28
Joe Mortimer Invitational
68.
12
Ricardo Abarca Torr...
19:52.2
PR
IL
Midlothian (Bremen)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
69.
9
Matthew Butler
19:52.7
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
70.
10
Charlie Shafer
19:55.4
PR
IL
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
71.
10
Phillip Singleton
19:57.7
PR
IL
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
Sep 16
5th Annual Julian Urbina Memorial Invitationa...
72.
10
David Malagon
20:01.6
PR
IL
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
73.
17
11
Charlie Kaffer
20:09.2
PR
IL
Chicago (Agricultural Science)
Oct 14
Chicago Public League City Championships
74.
10
Connor Allen
20:14.8
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Sep 28
Joe Mortimer Invitational
75.
16
10
Connor McGinnis
20:16.1
PR
IL
Chicago (Agricultural Science)
Oct 14
Chicago Public League City Championships
76.
10
Billy Fasan
20:17.4
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Sep 28
Joe Mortimer Invitational
77.
9
Joseph Adewunmi
20:18.9
PR
IL
Dolton (Thornridge)
Oct 14
Southland Athletic Conference Championships
78.
10
Jeremiah Bolar
20:22.4
PR
IL
Chicago Heights (Marian)
Oct 7
Oak Forest Colonel Madden Crosstown Mad Dash
79.
11
Oluwatamilore Ogund...
20:22.9
PR
IL
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
Sep 23
Tolefree/Farley XC Invitational
80.
12
Jack Wolff
20:24.6
IL
Oak Forest
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
81.
10
Enrique Cruz
20:31.9
PR
IL
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
82.
11
Dylan Baker
20:36.1
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Sep 16
5th Annual Julian Urbina Memorial Invitationa...
83.
10
Yahir Toledo
20:38.2
PR
IL
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
84.
10
William Jacome
20:39.7
PR
IL
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
Oct 21
2023 IHSA Class 2A XC Regional - #2C Dolton (...
85.
11
Samuel McCandless
20:40.5
IL
Crete (C.-Monee)
Oct 7
Jimmy Daniels XC Invitational
86.
11
Daniel Ramirez
20:42.3
IL
Tinley Park (H.S.)
Oct 7
Oak Forest Colonel Madden Crosstown Mad Dash
87.
15
10
Jaylen Hope
20:44.0
PR
IL
Crete (C.-Monee)
Oct 14
Southland Athletic Conference Championships
88.
10
Christian Taylor
20:46.1
PR
IL
Crete (C.-Monee)
Oct 4
Thornwood City Prep Invitational
89.
10
Gavin Rull
20:48.7
PR
IL
Lemont (H.S.)
Sep 2
Wildcat Invitational
90.
9
Vincent Maranto
20:52.4
PR
IL
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
91.
11
Damari Harrison
21:00.0
PR
IL
Dolton (Thornridge)
Oct 14
Southland Athletic Conference Championships
92.
10
Jeremyah Townsend
21:08.7
IL
Midlothian (Bremen)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
93.
11
Jonah Greenwood
21:10.6
PR
IL
Chicago Heights (Marian)
Oct 7
Oak Forest Colonel Madden Crosstown Mad Dash
94.
9
Ellis Gallagher
21:16.7
PR
IL
Oak Forest
Sep 9
Joliet Central Steelmen Invite
95.
9
Evan DiCarlo
21:17.3
PR
IL
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Sep 30
Solorio Sun Warrior Invitational
96.
10
Ryan Curley
21:18.0
PR
IL
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Sep 16
Richard Spring Invitational
97.
15
10
Colin King
21:28.2
PR
IL
Chicago (Agricultural Science)
Oct 14
Chicago Public League City Championships
98.
11
Alex Koleczek
21:28.9
IL
Tinley Park (H.S.)
Oct 14
South Suburban Blue Conference
99.
11
Angel Andrade
21:51.0
IL
Tinley Park (H.S.)
Oct 28
2023 IHSA Class 2A XC Sectional - #2 Geneseo
100.
10
Isaiah Gaither
21:58.8
IL
Chicago Heights (Marian)
Sep 9
Royal Cadet CC Meet
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.