| | Age | Grade | Athlete | Time | ST | Team | Date | Meet |
| 1. | | 12 | Brayden Anderson | 16:08.1PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Sep 16
| Wenatchee XC Invite |
| 2. | | 12 | Jasper Bard | 17:31.0PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 3. | | 12 | Cray Silva | 17:34.9PR | WA | Chelan | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 4. | | 10 | Sebastian Cisneros | 17:35.7PR | WA | Chelan | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 5. | | 11 | Benjamin Jerome | 17:46.4PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 6. | 17 | 12 | Maison Sims | 17:50.2PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 7. | | 12 | Blue Knutson | 17:51.6PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Nov 4
| WIAA State XC Championships |
| 8. | | 10 | Sergio Esparza | 17:53.2PR | WA | Quincy | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 9. | | 10 | Alejandro Birrueta | 17:53.4PR | WA | Quincy | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 10. | | 9 | Mack Pell | 18:01.8PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 7
| 2023 Liberty Bell XC Invite |
| 11. | | 9 | Rylan Reiber | 18:08.3PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 12. | | 12 | Kaden Miller | 18:09.2 | WA | Cashmere | Oct 7
| 2023 Liberty Bell XC Invite |
| 13. | | 11 | Cruz Martinez | 18:15.5PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 14. | | 12 | Kyle Rider | 18:18.1PR | WA | Omak | Sep 30
| 6th Annual Battle for the 509 |
| 15. | | 10 | Tobie Larson | 18:18.3PR | WA | Cashmere | Sep 28
| Quincy Invite |
| 16. | 16 | 10 | Holden Alteio | 18:22.2PR | WA | Chelan | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 17. | | 10 | Miles Porter | 18:24.1PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 18. | | 12 | Hugh Wheeler | 18:27.2 | WA | Cashmere | Sep 16
| Wenatchee XC Invite |
| 19. | | 9 | Grant Burrill | 18:42.9PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Nov 4
| WIAA State XC Championships |
| 20. | | 12 | Owen Graves | 18:46.5PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 21. | | 12 | Awston Clark | 18:49.8PR | WA | Omak | Sep 30
| 6th Annual Battle for the 509 |
| 22. | | 12 | Alexis Birrueta | 18:50.3PR | WA | Quincy | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 23. | | 10 | Jack Brown | 18:55.0PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 24. | | 10 | Jose Cabello-Precia... | 18:56.8PR | WA | Omak | Sep 30
| 6th Annual Battle for the 509 |
| 25. | | 10 | Wyatt Nelson | 19:05.1PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 26. | | 9 | Jonaz Rodriguez | 19:10.1PR | WA | Quincy | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 27. | | 12 | Carlos Saucedo | 19:12.0PR | WA | Chelan | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 28. | | 12 | Ian Garfoot | 19:12.9 | WA | Chelan | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 29. | | 9 | Marshall Pell | 19:36.0PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 7
| 2023 Liberty Bell XC Invite |
| 30. | | 9 | Caden Arnold | 19:36.8PR | WA | Omak | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 31. | | 12 | Maddeck Strong | 19:37.5PR | WA | Cashmere | Sep 16
| Wenatchee XC Invite |
| 32. | | 10 | Carlos Martinez | 19:37.6PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 33. | | 10 | Nahum Corbaley | 19:38.7PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 34. | 18 | 12 | Elijah Walker | 19:48.6PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 35. | | 9 | Cooper Neff | 19:56.0PR | WA | Chelan | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 36. | | 10 | Andy Suastegui | 19:59.5PR | WA | Omak | Sep 28
| Quincy Invite |
| 37. | 15 | 10 | Juan Ferreyra | 20:07.3PR | WA | Quincy | Sep 28
| Quincy Invite |
| 38. | | 9 | Jance Novak | 20:16.2PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 39. | | 12 | Garrett Edwards | 20:22.7PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 40. | | 12 | Yanik Bautista | 20:23.0 | WA | Quincy | Sep 16
| Wenatchee XC Invite |
| 41. | | 11 | Jayson Marron | 20:26.9PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 42. | | 9 | Cody Albright | 20:28.2PR | WA | Cashmere | Sep 28
| Quincy Invite |
| 43. | | 12 | Ahren Campbell | 20:34.1PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 44. | | 11 | David Kelly | 20:39.1PR | WA | Chelan | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 45. | | 12 | Alan Rivera | 20:43.5PR | WA | Quincy | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 46. | | 11 | Damian Sandoval | 20:48.6PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 47. | | 9 | Colton Kuhn | 20:53.7PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 48. | | 11 | Ulisses Diaz | 20:54.2PR | WA | Quincy | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 49. | | 9 | Zane Pace | 20:56.5PR | WA | Cashmere | Sep 16
| Wenatchee XC Invite |
| 50. | | 12 | Emmanuel Birrueta | 21:35.6 | WA | Quincy | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 51. | | 11 | Jose Mora | 21:36.3 | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 52. | | 10 | Jesus Ramirez | 21:38.8PR | WA | Quincy | Oct 12
| Moses Lake Invitational at the Gorge |
| 53. | | 10 | Gavin Brenner | 21:39.0PR | WA | Chelan | Oct 4
| Omak Cross Country Meet |
| 54. | | 10 | Jacob Rough | 21:54.2PR | WA | Omak | Sep 28
| Quincy Invite |
| 55. | | 9 | Elias Ruelas | 22:09.6PR | WA | Chelan | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 56. | | 9 | Jaden Parker | 22:18.7PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 57. | | 9 | Logan Lindsey | 22:34.3PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 17
| Cascade, Cashmere @ Enchantment |
| 58. | | 10 | Nicolas 'Alejandro'... | 22:53.3PR | WA | Quincy | Oct 12
| Moses Lake Invitational at the Gorge |
| 59. | 17 | 11 | Calin Williams | 22:55.0PR | WA | Chelan | Oct 4
| Omak Cross Country Meet |
| 60. | | 11 | Caleb Bertomeu | 23:09.3PR | WA | Chelan | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 61. | | 9 | Jameson Mead | 23:24.2PR | WA | Quincy | Oct 12
| Moses Lake Invitational at the Gorge |
| 62. | | 9 | Zennon Cortes | 23:26.4PR | WA | Cashmere | Sep 16
| Wenatchee XC Invite |
| 63. | | 9 | Preston Schur | 23:45.8PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 7
| 2023 Liberty Bell XC Invite |
| 64. | | 9 | Jude Allred | 23:54.2PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 65. | | 12 | Alexis Romero | 23:56.9PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 66. | | 12 | Lucas Agnew | 23:58.9PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 67. | | 9 | Domenic Duell | 24:16.2PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 68. | | 9 | Darius Christensen | 24:44.0PR | WA | Omak | Oct 4
| Omak Cross Country Meet |
| 69. | | 9 | Lucas Lakowski | 25:06.4PR | WA | Cascade (Leavenworth) | Sep 16
| Wenatchee XC Invite |
| 70. | | 10 | Jackson Strode | 25:13.2PR | WA | Chelan | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 71. | | 12 | Ben Brownfield | 25:14.4 | WA | Chelan | Sep 30
| NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL |
| 72. | | 10 | Samuel James | 25:26.1PR | WA | Cashmere | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 73. | | 12 | Miles Asay | 26:26.0PR | WA | Quincy | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 74. | | 12 | Ethan Cortes | 26:54.0PR | WA | Cashmere | Sep 20
| Okanogan Invite |
| 75. | | 9 | Carsen Joslin | 27:47.8PR | WA | Quincy | Oct 24
| District 6 - 1A CTL Championships |
| 76. | | 9 | Caleb Wood | 30:55.0PR | WA | Chelan | Oct 4
| Omak Cross Country Meet |
| 77. | | 12 | Omari Louie | 33:38.6PR | WA | Omak | Sep 16
| Wenatchee XC Invite |
| 78. | | 10 | Layne Bagley | 33:53.6PR | WA | Cashmere | Sep 16
| Wenatchee XC Invite |