in partnership with
District 2
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Daniel Blake
16:25.4
PR
NE
Lincoln Pius X
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
2.
11
Matt Holcomb
16:56.5
NE
Ralston
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
3.
11
Brandon Weekly
17:01.7
PR
NE
Plattsmouth
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
4.
11
Joseph Castillo
17:03.9
PR
NE
Lincoln Pius X
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
5.
12
Will Devine
17:14.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 14
LPS JV Invite
6.
10
Matt Dunker
17:19.0
NE
Beatrice
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
7.
11
Zach Parshall
17:21.0
NE
Plattsmouth
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
8.
12
Benjamin Magstadt
17:24.3
PR
NE
Lincoln Pius X
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
9.
12
Devin Ratigan
17:25.1
PR
NE
Beatrice
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
10.
12
Ben Bedell
17:29.5
PR
NE
Plattsmouth
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
11.
10
Mark Edwards
17:47.8
NE
Lincoln Pius X
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
12.
10
Lucas Martin
17:48.0
NE
Beatrice
Oct 16
B-2 District Meet
13.
9
Nathan Schlautman
17:48.5
NE
Lincoln Pius X
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
14.
10
Frank Mignon
17:51.0
NE
Norris
Oct 16
B-2 District Meet
15.
9
Mike Stuebe
17:51.7
NE
Plattsmouth
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
16.
11
Josh Vander Putten
17:58.0
PR
NE
Norris
Sep 29
UNK Class B Invite
17.
11
Brett Friesen
18:10.9
NE
Gretna
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
18.
12
Tyler O'Neill
18:11.0
NE
Plattsmouth
Sep 11
Wahoo Invitational
19.
11
Jeffrey Cassel
18:12.4
PR
NE
Lincoln Pius X
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
20.
11
Alex Houchin
18:13.3
NE
Plattsmouth
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
21.
11
J.D. Areman
18:18.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 10
Eastern Midlands Conference Meet
22.
12
Brandon Portrey
18:21.0
PR
NE
Beatrice
Oct 16
B-2 District Meet
23.
11
Ross Jensby
18:24.0
PR
NE
Beatrice
Oct 16
B-2 District Meet
24.
12
Daniel Thompson
18:25.4
PR
NE
Waverly
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
25.
12
Jordan Sutherland
18:29.5
NE
Ralston
Oct 24
NSAA Class B State Cross Country Championship...
26.
11
Trevor Menke
18:37.0
PR
NE
Beatrice
Sep 29
UNK Class B Invite
27.
9
Justin Brueggemann
18:40.0
NE
Plattsmouth
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
28.
11
Connor Griess
18:42.0
PR
NE
Norris
Sep 19
Waverly Invite
29.
10
Kody Pritschau
18:44.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
30.
11
Matt Sederberg
18:46.0
NE
Beatrice
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
31.
12
Tim Onwiler
18:47.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
32.
12
T.J. Henning
18:51.0
PR
NE
Norris
Sep 27
Norris Invite
33.
9
Sam Wyrick
18:55.0
PR
NE
Norris
Sep 29
UNK Class B Invite
34.
12
Daniel Rogge
19:02.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 14
LPS JV Invite
35.
12
Evan Marolf
19:16.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
36.
10
Seth Moser
19:21.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 10
Eastern Midlands Conference Meet
37.
9
Ryan Lewis
19:30.0
PR
NE
Norris
Sep 27
Norris Invite
38.
10
Drew Hoefler
19:35.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
39.
10
Zach Nelson
19:38.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
40.
11
Thad Berry
19:44.0
NE
Beatrice
Sep 29
UNK Class B Invite
41.
12
Jake Rasure
19:51.0
PR
NE
Plattsmouth
Oct 10
Eastern Midlands Conference Meet
42.
10
Mitch Irmer
19:56.0
NE
Beatrice
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
43.
11
Taylor Adams
20:09.0
PR
NE
Norris
Sep 27
Norris Invite
44.
10
Brandon Clark
20:22.0
PR
NE
Beatrice
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
45.
11
Roger Allen
20:23.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
46.
12
John Maloney
20:27.0
PR
NE
Plattsmouth
Sep 23
Creighton Prep Invite
47.
10
Todd Harlan
20:33.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 10
Eastern Midlands Conference Meet
48.
12
Asa Bryant
20:36.0
PR
NE
Norris
Sep 19
Waverly Invite
49.
-
Wyatt Lanik
20:51.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 10
Eastern Midlands Conference Meet
50.
10
Brandon Schmidt
20:54.0
NE
Beatrice
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
51.
9
Nick Kirk
20:55.0
PR
NE
Plattsmouth
Sep 23
Creighton Prep Invite
52.
10
Preston Thiemann
20:56.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
53.
10
Brandon Derks
20:57.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
54.
9
Jake Graskowick
20:58.0
PR
NE
Plattsmouth
Sep 23
Creighton Prep Invite
10
Phil Cherry
20:58.0
PR
NE
Beatrice
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
56.
9
Matt Spaulding
21:18.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
57.
9
Justin Sears
21:21.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
58.
10
Evan Jameson
21:23.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 10
Eastern Midlands Conference Meet
59.
12
Jason Haddix
22:10.0
PR
NE
Beatrice
Sep 6
Crete Invitational
60.
9
Trey Sullivan
22:21.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
61.
10
Josh Reno
22:35.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
62.
9
Michael Weckle
22:41.0
NE
Norris
Sep 19
Waverly Invite
63.
12
Alan Carney
22:45.0
PR
NE
Plattsmouth
Sep 23
Creighton Prep Invite
64.
9
Austin Koehler
22:52.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
65.
12
Dalton Vorhies
23:03.0
PR
NE
Norris
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
66.
12
Ben Reehl
23:04.0
PR
NE
Norris
Sep 13
Lincoln Pius Invitational
67.
11
Bryce Lyons
23:05.0
NE
Plattsmouth
Oct 3
Syracuse Invite
68.
9
Connor Johnston
24:06.0
PR
NE
Norris
Sep 27
Norris Invite
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.