in partnership with
United States
2,500 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
8
Braxton Eliason
8:36.9
PR
ID
Malad
Oct 1
Bear Lake Invitational
2.
8
Nels Anderson
8:37.7
PR
ID
Malad
Oct 1
Bear Lake Invitational
3.
9
Kohl Bingham
8:41.3
PR
ID
Blackfoot
Sep 26
Bronco Invitational
4.
8
Chris Hill
8:46.7
PR
ID
Malad
Oct 1
Bear Lake Invitational
5.
8
Cody Lind
8:47.0
PR
ID
Challis
Oct 17
Shelley Invite--M/S District Champ
6.
8
Brandon Sorensen
8:56.4
PR
ID
Malad
Oct 1
Bear Lake Invitational
7.
8
Kyle Daniels
8:56.9
PR
ID
Malad
Oct 1
Bear Lake Invitational
8.
7
Mitchell Butler
9:13.2
PR
OR
Siuslaw
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
9.
8
Sam Leach
9:15.0
PR
NE
Gering
Oct 3
Western Conference Championship
10.
8
Will Conley
9:19.4
PR
WI
Zion Lutheran (Hartland)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
11.
8
Braxton Davis
9:26.7
PR
ID
Malad
Sep 25
Aberdeen
12.
8
Jordan Greeley
9:28.0
PR
NE
Gering
Oct 3
Western Conference Championship
13.
8
David Gonzalez
9:29.8
PR
WI
Washington County Homeschool
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
14.
8
Wyatt Perry
9:30.4
PR
ID
Malad
Oct 1
Bear Lake Invitational
15.
6
Josh Bowman
9:32.0
PR
ID
Tigert
Sep 25
Aberdeen Invite
16.
6
David Smith
9:32.6
PR
ID
Malad
Oct 1
Bear Lake Invitational
17.
7
Tanner Redick
9:33.0
PR
ID
Challis
Oct 17
Shelley Invite--M/S District Champ
18.
7
Drew Schroeder
9:34.3
WI
Morning Star Lutheran
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
19.
8
Garrett Miller
9:37.2
PR
WI
Washington County Homeschool
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
20.
7
Arich Knaub
9:41.0
PR
NE
Gering
Oct 3
Western Conference Championship
21.
14
8
Caleb Moosman
9:42.3
PR
ID
Teton
Sep 12
Tiger-Grizz
22.
8
Ben Hong
9:42.8
PR
ID
Blackfoot
Sep 26
Bronco Invitational
23.
8
Jackson Stokes
9:43.1
PR
ID
Blackfoot
Sep 26
Bronco Invitational
24.
8
Justin Angove
9:44.4
PR
OR
Harbor Lights
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
25.
7
Cameron Werner
9:44.5
PR
WI
St Paul's Lutheran (Grafton)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
26.
8
Steven Torgesen
9:52.0
PR
ID
Tigert
Sep 25
Aberdeen Invite
27.
8
Garrett Ramsey
9:57.2
OR
Joseph Lane
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
28.
14
8
Connor Devereux
9:57.4
PR
OR
Sunset
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
29.
8
Bryley Roper
9:59.0
PR
NE
Gering
Oct 3
Western Conference Championship
30.
6
Braxton Clark
10:02.8
PR
ID
Malad
Oct 1
Bear Lake Invitational
31.
7
Trevor Blazei
10:04.0
PR
WI
St Frances Cabrini
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
32.
7
Mark Johnson
10:05.0
OR
St Mary's Academy
Sep 5
Hermiston Invitational
33.
8
Tabor Laws
10:06.0
PR
NE
Gering
Oct 3
Western Conference Championship
34.
8
Joseph Wagner
10:07.0
PR
WA
North Beach
Oct 23
Pacific 2B North League Meet
35.
8
Austin Lowell
10:07.3
PR
OR
Coffenberry
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
36.
6
Steven Zettel
10:10.0
ID
Challis
Oct 17
Shelley Invite--M/S District Champ
37.
8
Michael Thorison
10:12.7
PR
WI
Washington County Homeschool
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
38.
8
Cody Hernandez
10:13.0
PR
OR
Myrtle Point
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
7
Adam Gross
10:13.0
PR
MO
Farmington
Oct 18
Farmington Invitational
40.
7
Strider Myhre
10:13.2
PR
OR
North Bend
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
41.
8
Matt Campbell
10:16.9
PR
OR
Siuslaw
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
42.
6
Ethan Bublitz
10:21.7
PR
WI
David's Star Lutheran
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
43.
6
Joshua Brands
10:22.0
PR
WI
St John's Lutheran (Lannon)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
44.
8
Jimmy Harmon
10:22.2
PR
OR
Myrtle Point
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
45.
6
Seth Campbell
10:23.0
PR
OR
Siuslaw
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
46.
8
Mike Wagner
10:23.6
PR
OR
Driftwood
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
47.
14
8
David Walters
10:23.9
PR
OR
Sunset
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
48.
7
Jordan Stone
10:25.0
PR
MO
Farmington
Oct 18
Farmington Invitational
49.
8
A.J. Emerich
10:26.5
WI
St Frances Cabrini
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
50.
7
Bridger Matyus
10:27.0
PR
ID
Tigert
Sep 25
Aberdeen Invite
51.
7
Mathieu Prieels
10:28.0
PR
NE
Gering
Oct 3
Western Conference Championship
52.
6
Kalob Ihler
10:28.4
PR
ID
Malad
Oct 1
Bear Lake Invitational
53.
7
Nathan Wilde
10:28.8
WI
First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
54.
5
Colin Biesterfeld
10:30.0
WI
Good Shepherd (West Bend)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
55.
6
Derek Wadsworth
10:31.0
PR
ID
Kimberly
Sep 5
Valley Invitational
56.
5
Christian Gerner
10:31.1
WI
First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
57.
7
Ilan Anderson
10:31.5
PR
ID
Malad
Sep 25
Aberdeen
58.
8
Jacob Falck
10:33.7
WI
Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
59.
8
Kenneth Grover
10:38.0
PR
ID
Blackfoot
Oct 17
Madison Inv.
60.
8
Nathan Liepert
10:38.6
PR
WI
Morning Star Lutheran
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
61.
8
Levi Franson
10:39.0
PR
ID
Tigert
Sep 25
Aberdeen Invite
62.
6
Ryan Michaelson
10:41.4
WI
Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
63.
8
Erik Thorson
10:42.6
PR
WI
Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
64.
8
Chris Mataisz
10:42.8
PR
ID
Teton
Sep 12
Tiger-Grizz
65.
6
Michael Petit
10:44.4
PR
ID
Malad
Oct 1
Bear Lake Invitational
66.
6
Nick Lipp
10:45.7
WI
Pilgrim Lutheran (Menomonee)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
67.
7
Kenny Freeman
10:46.2
PR
OR
Joseph Lane
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
68.
7
Ian James
10:47.6
PR
OR
Joseph Lane
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
69.
8
Tyler Curran
10:48.4
PR
WI
Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
70.
8
Matt Kosloske
10:50.0
PR
WI
First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
71.
7
Logan Atkinson
10:50.1
PR
ID
Malad
Oct 1
Bear Lake Invitational
72.
6
Jace Bailey
10:51.0
OR
St Mary's Academy
Sep 5
Hermiston Invitational
73.
5
Cameron Wendt
10:51.6
WI
Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
74.
8
Josh Strasser
10:52.3
PR
WI
Morning Star Lutheran
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
75.
13
8
Jacob McAvoy
10:53.1
PR
OR
Sunset
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
76.
8
Eric Shepard
10:54.0
PR
WA
North Beach
Oct 23
Pacific 2B North League Meet
77.
8
Levi Graber
10:54.2
OR
North Bend
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
78.
8
Alex Petsch
10:56.2
PR
WI
First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
79.
8
Landon Diel
10:57.4
PR
WI
St Frances Cabrini
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
80.
6
Jeremiah Cantrall
10:57.9
WI
Washington County Homeschool
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
81.
8
Quinton Porter
10:58.0
PR
WA
North Beach
Oct 23
Pacific 2B North League Meet
82.
8
Patrick Dillon
11:01.0
PR
NE
Kimball
Sep 20
Alliance Invitational
6
Griffin Hoerchner
11:01.0
WI
Bethlehem Lutheran (Menomonee Falls)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
84.
8
Andrew Weber
11:01.1
OR
Joseph Lane
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
85.
8
Ruben Prado
11:01.7
PR
WI
Good Shepherd (West Bend)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
86.
8
Wesley Peterson
11:02.0
PR
ID
Malad
Oct 1
Bear Lake Invitational
87.
8
Wil McClennan
11:03.0
PR
OR
St Mary's Academy
Sep 5
Hermiston Invitational
14
7
Brian Bagley
11:03.0
PR
ID
Teton
Sep 12
Tiger-Grizz
89.
8
Colton Jennings
11:03.3
PR
OR
Harbor Lights
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
90.
8
Ben Stelter
11:03.8
PR
WI
Washington County Homeschool
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
91.
7
Connor Yackels
11:05.2
WI
Good Shepherd (West Bend)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
92.
5
Danny Hennen
11:06.5
PR
WI
Peace Lutheran (Hartford)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
93.
7
Mack Marbas
11:07.3
PR
OR
Siuslaw
Sep 27
Woahink Invitational
94.
5
Ryan Gurgel
11:07.6
WI
Christ Alone Lutheran
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
95.
6
Jordan James
11:09.0
PR
ID
Tigert
Oct 11
Bob Conley Inv.
96.
5
Will Dauss
11:11.0
WI
First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
97.
8
Ben Gosselin
11:12.6
PR
WI
First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
98.
3
Ty Redick
11:13.0
ID
Challis
Oct 17
Shelley Invite--M/S District Champ
99.
5
Nathan Weiss
11:14.0
WI
Good Shepherd (West Bend)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
100.
4
Alek Dykema
11:15.1
WI
St. Lucas Lutheran (Kewaskum)
Oct 8
KMLHS Grade School CC Meet
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.