Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Cody Helbling15:30.9   ID Lake City   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
2.10Dallin Farnsworth15:42.7   ID Highland - P   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
3.12Eric Fitzpatrick15:50.7   ID Boise   Sep 12  BROOKS XC FEST
4.11Tyler Crofts15:57.8   ID Hillcrest   Oct 23  District VI Conference
5.12Kramer Quist15:59.0 PR   ID Centennial   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
6.12Chase Caulkins16:00.6 PR   ID Wood River   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
7.11Caden Portela16:01.7 PR   ID Firth   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
8.12Zach Burney16:02.0 PR   ID Columbia   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
9.10Jake Meeker16:06.0   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
10.10Parker Hawkins16:07.0   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
11.11Richard Kennedy16:09.0 PR   ID Rigby   Oct 23  District VI Conference
12.10Morgan Choate16:13.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
13.12Sean Saxton16:14.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
14.11Michael Gordon16:16.0   ID Kuna   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
15.11Connor Riebe16:17.0   ID Eagle   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
16.11Andrew Nuttall16:18.0 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
17.10Daniel Williams16:20.5   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 22  4A District meet
18.11Jake Taylor16:21.0 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
19.11Andres Jaramillo16:21.7   ID Vallivue   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
20.11Travis Milburn16:22.9 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
21.11David Norris16:25.2   ID Coeur D'Alene   Oct 31  Idaho 5A State Championship
22.10Ejide Muvange16:25.9 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
23.12John Robinson16:26.5   ID Vallivue   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
24.12Kasey Meyers16:26.9 PR   ID Soda Springs   Oct 31  Idaho 2A/1A State Meet
25.12Alex Schenk16:28.3 PR   ID Twin Falls   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
26.10Erik Harris16:30.0   ID Twin Falls   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
27.12Austin Kunz16:30.4   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 23  5A Region V, VI Championships
28.12Ryan Jaggi16:30.8   ID Weiser   Oct 31  Idaho 3A State Championships
29.10Ryan Herr16:32.0 PR   ID Eagle   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
30.10Jeff Herr16:33.0 PR   ID Eagle   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
11Tavner Wilson16:33.0   ID Teton   Oct 16  Madison Invitational
32.10Cody Curtis16:34.0   ID Coeur D'Alene   Oct 10  Sandpoint Invitational
33.11Kenton Freemuth16:35.1   ID Boise   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
34.11Levi Nelson16:36.0   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
35.11Cody Larson16:36.2   ID Capital   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
36.12Brycen Wintch16:36.8   ID Bonneville   Sep 25  Bronco Invitational
37.11Mike McHan16:37.0   ID Gooding   Dec 12  National Junior Olympic XC Championships
38.10Jacob Jonas16:37.1   ID Pocatello   Sep 25  Bronco Invitational
39.11Patrick Estberg16:37.6   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
40.12Jacob Hall16:38.1   ID Highland - P   Oct 23  5A Region V, VI Championships
41.-Jaagi Ryan16:39.3 PR   ID Weiser   Aug 29  Jimmy Driscoll
42.12Sam Whitworth16:39.4   ID Hillcrest   Oct 23  District VI Conference
43.10Dylan Refaey16:40.5   ID Meridian   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
44.10Conor Smith16:42.0   ID Eagle   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
12Michael Stutz16:42.0   ID Madison   Oct 16  Madison Invitational
46.12Jon Garling16:42.4 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 23  District VI Conference
47.11Adam Storey16:43.0   ID Moscow   Sep 10  Kellogg Invitational
48.10Miles Ranck16:44.0   ID Boise   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
49.12Coelton Hammer16:45.0 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
50.12Alex Hendricks16:45.3 PR   ID Coeur D'Alene   Oct 22  District I/II 5A Regional Championships
51.12Teil Millett16:46.6 PR   ID Borah   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
52.12Taylor Galusha16:47.3 PR   ID Meridian   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
53.12Jacob Scoville16:49.1 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 23  District VI Conference
54.10Daniel Perry16:49.5   ID Rigby   Oct 23  District VI Conference
55.11James Paris16:49.8 PR   ID Wood River   Sep 30  Jerry Kleinkopf
56.12Kolton Williams16:50.0 PR   ID Bonneville   Oct 23  District VI Conference
57.12Ryan Sacksteder16:50.6 PR   ID Timberlake   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
58.12Stephen Anderson16:51.0 PR   ID Madison   Oct 16  Madison Invitational
59.10Jacob Oates16:52.0   ID Eagle   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
60.12Tygan Shelton16:53.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
12Oscar Fennell16:53.0 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 10  Oxford Classic Drake Park
12Rowland Grover16:53.0 PR   ID Bonneville   Oct 16  Madison Invitational
63.11Ty Tritthart16:53.3 PR   ID Challis   Nov 14  Nike Cross Nationals Northwest Regional
64.12Alex Galbraith16:54.4   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 16  Shelley Invitational
65.10Brandon Garner16:54.9   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 16  Shelley Invitational
66.12Andrew Blake16:56.0 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
67.12Taylor Molenaar16:56.1   ID Boise   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
68.11Danny Pfeifer16:56.6   ID Sandpoint   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
69.9Kaden Clay16:57.1   ID Highland - P   Oct 23  5A Region V, VI Championships
70.10Karl Lundgren16:58.4   ID Twin Falls   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
71.11Dan Scott16:58.5   ID Lake City   Oct 22  District I/II 5A Regional Championships
72.9Brennen Keen16:58.9   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
73.12Anthony Trakas16:59.0 PR   ID Capital   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
12Chris Sumner16:59.0   ID Centennial   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
75.11Austin Baum16:59.2   ID Centennial   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
12Brian Tucker16:59.2   ID Timberlake   Oct 22  Districts I/II 1A/2A-3A Regional Championshi...
77.11Cody Fivecoat16:59.4   ID Middleton   Oct 22  4A District meet
78.12Rory Ruskovich16:59.8 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
79.12David Marienau17:00.1 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 22  District I/II 4A Regional Championships
80.11Dylan Lammers17:01.0   ID Century   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
81.9Justin Ross17:02.3   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
82.11Adam Litster17:03.1   ID Boise   Oct 31  Idaho 5A State Championship
83.10Ben Woolley17:03.5   ID Coeur D'Alene   Oct 22  District I/II 5A Regional Championships
84.12Christian Esplin17:03.9   ID Snake River   Sep 25  Bronco Invitational
85.12Riley Mickelsen17:04.0   ID Madison   Oct 16  Madison Invitational
86.10Braden Tanner17:06.2   ID Highland - P   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
87.9Kohl Bingham17:06.6   ID Blackfoot   Oct 23  District VI Conference
88.10Brayden Sampson17:07.0   ID Madison   Oct 16  Madison Invitational
89.11Tate Wilson17:08.0   ID Teton   Oct 16  Madison Invitational
90.12Rusty Rehl17:08.3   ID Borah   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
12Tony Agenbroad17:08.3 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 22  4A District meet
92.10Kyle Cummings17:08.7   ID Coeur D'Alene   Oct 22  District I/II 5A Regional Championships
93.11Kevin Meek17:09.4 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 23  5A Region V, VI Championships
94.11Davis Jones17:10.0 PR   ID Declo   Oct 13  Gooding Invitational
10Jake Powell17:10.0   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 16  Shelley Invitational
96.11Dakota Murphy17:10.6 PR   ID Grangeville   Oct 7  Lapwai Invitational
97.12Richard Wojan17:11.0 PR   ID Boise   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
98.11Nathan Powell17:11.2   ID Borah   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
99.11Bubba Roeper17:11.5   ID Emmett   Oct 22  4A District meet
100.12Dunia Emmanuel17:11.8   ID Canyon Ridge   Oct 31  Idaho 4A State Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Liz Brandon18:05.0 PR   ID Eagle   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
2.11Kinsey Gomez18:09.5   ID Coeur D'Alene   Oct 31  Idaho 5A State Championship
3.10Emily Nist18:20.9   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 31  Idaho 4A State Championships
4.10Jordan Mathes18:31.6   ID Mountain View (ID)   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
5.11Kelli Ellingson18:39.8   ID Mountain View (ID)   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
6.11Kate Jamboretz18:46.6   ID Boise   Nov 14  Nike Cross Nationals Northwest Regional
7.9Hannah McInturff18:51.3 PR   ID Century   Oct 31  Idaho 4A State Championships
8.9Cheryn Trapp18:52.0   ID Vallivue   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
9.12Michelle Hickerson18:55.2 PR   ID Boise   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
10.12Sora Klopfenstein18:55.8 PR   ID Meridian   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
11.10Alice Keller18:57.3   ID Salmon   Oct 16  Shelley Invitational
12.12Emily Paradis19:03.0 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 22  District I/II 4A Regional Championships
13.11Amanda Ward19:05.5   ID Twin Falls   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
14.10Kylie Hutchison19:07.2 PR   ID Highland - P   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
15.9Angie McGraw19:08.0   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
16.12Lara Tuthill19:09.6 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 22  4A District meet
17.10Valerie Mitchell19:09.7   ID Mountain View (ID)   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
18.11Katie Larson19:09.9 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
19.12Hillary Holt19:15.0 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
20.11Mackenzie Roberts19:15.5   ID Eagle   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
21.11Heidi Free19:18.5 PR   ID Preston   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
22.11Jocelyn Allen19:19.7 PR   ID North Fremont   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
10Marquita Palmer19:19.7   ID Weiser   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
24.10Alyssa Faulks19:20.3 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
25.11Hailey Bradshaw19:21.5   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
26.9Dessie Weigel19:24.1   ID Boise   Oct 31  Idaho 5A State Championship
27.10Rebecca Lassere19:24.6   ID Bishop Kelly   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
28.10Mikesell Clegg19:24.7   ID Jerome   Oct 31  Idaho 4A State Championships
29.10Callie Evans19:25.8   ID Hillcrest   Oct 23  District VI Conference
30.12Rhianna Grossman19:26.8   ID Lake City   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
31.10Tylee Newman19:28.4   ID West Jefferson   Oct 16  Shelley Invitational
32.12Natalie Evans19:28.7 PR   ID New Plymouth   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
33.12Callie Kettner19:30.6 PR   ID Meridian   Oct 10  Oxford Classic Drake Park
34.11Aschlei Hook19:33.7 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
35.11Kendra Graber19:37.9 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
36.9Lila Klopfenstein19:40.0   ID Meridian   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
37.10Tenaly Smith19:41.7   ID Vallivue   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
38.12Myja Maki19:43.5   ID Capital   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
39.12Kallie Van Orden19:44.7 PR   ID Snake River   Sep 25  Bronco Invitational
40.11McKenzie Chojnacky19:46.4   ID Jerome   Oct 21  District IV 4A Championship Meet
41.10Jenna MacPherson19:48.1 PR   ID Deary   Oct 7  Lapwai Invitational
42.12Piper Jackson-Sevy19:50.0 PR   ID Eagle   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
43.10Amanda Wisenor19:52.0 PR   ID Kuna   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
44.10Ashlynn Curnow19:52.5   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 15  Boise City Meet
45.9Korbin Traughber19:56.0   ID Butte County   Nov 14  Nike Cross Nationals Northwest Regional
46.12Chelsie Luke19:56.2 PR   ID Meridian   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
47.11Elizabeth Ryan19:56.9   ID Boise   Nov 14  Nike Cross Nationals Northwest Regional
48.10Mariah Meyer19:58.4   ID Highland - P   Oct 23  5A Region V, VI Championships
49.9Carly Hansen19:59.0   ID Butte County   Nov 14  Nike Cross Nationals Northwest Regional
50.12Elizabeth Nielsen20:02.0   ID Moscow   Sep 10  Kellogg Invitational
51.9Casey Carpenter20:03.0   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 14  City Meet
52.12Lindsey Acor20:04.8 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 23  District VI Conference
53.11Courtney Bennett20:06.0 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
54.10Katie Nicholls20:08.3   ID Centennial   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
55.10Lena Zugnoni20:08.5 PR   ID Capital   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
56.11Sadie Iott20:09.7 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
57.11Jordan Vivier20:10.2   ID Mountain Home   Oct 22  4A District meet
58.12Laura Hansen20:13.0 PR   ID Capital   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
59.-Palmer Marquita20:16.6 PR   ID Weiser   Oct 1  Gary Ward Invitational
60.9Jasmine Nesbitt20:16.7   ID Jerome   Oct 31  Idaho 4A State Championships
61.12Sheyenne Dupree20:17.5   ID Salmon   Oct 23  3A District VI Championships
62.11Camille Fery20:17.8 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 22  4A District meet
63.12Hannah Thatcher20:18.0   ID Madison   Oct 16  Madison Invitational
64.9Ashley Bullers20:18.4 PR   ID Gooding   Nov 14  Nike Cross Nationals Northwest Regional
65.11Kallie VanOrden20:19.0 PR   ID Snake River   Aug 28  Terry Jones Invitational
66.9Lillian Ball20:19.2   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
67.11Mary Frances Small20:19.7   ID West Jefferson   Oct 16  Shelley Invitational
68.12Erin Hiatt20:20.0 PR   ID Bonners Ferry   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
10Rachel Sullivan20:20.0   ID Centennial   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
70.9Ashly George20:21.0   ID Timberlake   Oct 10  Sandpoint Invitational
71.11Evan Gustavsen20:22.2   ID Boise   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
72.10Briana Tiffany20:22.3   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 22  4A District meet
73.11Molly Bradbury20:22.5   ID Boise   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
74.12Bailee Siepert20:22.9   ID Soda Springs   Oct 10  Bob Conley Invite
75.11Amelia Crane20:23.4   ID Bear Lake   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
76.9Dana Snell20:23.5   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
77.10Sabrina Coles20:23.7 PR   ID Eagle   Oct 23  District 3 5A Meet
78.11Haylee Harrison20:24.2   ID Preston   Oct 31  Idaho 4A State Championships
79.11Hannah Cheney20:25.0   ID Teton   Oct 16  Madison Invitational
80.10Camille Jolley20:28.8   ID Firth   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
81.10Jacarei Echevarria20:29.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 12  Silverwood Invite
82.11Erin Kelly20:29.1 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 22  4A District meet
83.11Quincie Clark20:29.6   ID Soda Springs   Oct 10  Bob Conley Invite
84.12Alex Turbin20:30.0   ID Timberlake   Oct 10  Sandpoint Invitational
85.10Hannah Biedenbach20:30.7 PR   ID Twin Falls   Oct 31  Idaho 4A State Championships
86.12Madison Watson20:32.1   ID Skyview   Oct 22  4A District meet
87.11Kelsey McCaslin20:34.0 PR   ID Timberlake   Oct 10  Sandpoint Invitational
88.12Dayna Drager20:36.0   ID Coeur D'Alene   Oct 10  Sandpoint Invitational
11Emily Galbraith20:36.0   ID Sugar-Salem   Oct 16  Shelley Invitational
90.10Sasha Kent20:37.0   ID Richfield   Oct 13  Gooding Invitational
11Monique Murillo20:37.0 PR   ID Emmett   Oct 22  4A District meet
92.10Ruth Fritz20:38.0   ID Centennial   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
93.10Kaitlin Whitworth20:38.6 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 23  District VI Conference
94.12Kayla Gray20:40.0   ID Kuna   Oct 9  Gibb Floyd Invite (Kuna)
95.10Sarah Richins20:40.6   ID Mountain Home   Oct 22  4A District meet
96.11Taylor Hewett20:41.4   ID Culdesac   Oct 22  Districts I/II 1A/2A-3A Regional Championshi...
97.10Kara Soucek20:41.5   ID McCall-Donnelly   Oct 31  Idaho 3A State Championships
98.9Leanne Asper20:42.0   ID Lake City   Oct 10  Sandpoint Invitational
99.12Erika Sweigert20:44.0   ID Teton   Sep 3  Sugar- Salem Digger Invitational (Green Canyo...
100.10Kacee Cameron20:44.5 PR   ID Mountain Home   Oct 22  4A District meet