Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alex Moser16:04.7 PR   ME York   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
2.12Logan Price16:14.0 PR   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
3.9Silas Eastman16:20.9   ME Fryeburg Academy   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
4.12Mark McCauley16:22.0   ME Greely   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
5.10Timothy Follo16:44.2   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
6.11Sam Johnston16:52.1 PR   ME Greely   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
7.11Reid Douty17:02.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
8.12Henry Loughlin17:06.0 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
9.11Griffin Day17:11.0 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
10.12Peter Brigham17:16.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
11.12Gary Ward17:17.8 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
12.10Thomas Bottomley17:23.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
13.11Connor Regan17:27.0 PR   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
14.11Leo Ledman17:30.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
15.11Sam Humphries17:34.0   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
16.11John Lake17:35.0   ME Falmouth   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
17.11Kenedi Hall17:36.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Fryeburg Academy
18.11Ben Woodbury17:36.2   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
19.12Dan Herbein17:44.0 PR   ME York   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
20.11Ben Nickerson17:47.0   ME Yarmouth   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
21.12Sam Woodbury17:47.2 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
22.11Silas Freeman17:49.5   ME York   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
23.12Eric Hemphill17:50.3 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
24.10Stefan Sandreuter17:51.7   ME Greely   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
25.10Thomas Edmonds17:52.5   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
26.12Tristan Palhof17:52.8   ME York   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
27.10Conor McGrory17:54.0   ME Falmouth   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
12Jacob Kostik17:54.0 PR   ME Freeport   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
29.11Ryan Ahern17:56.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
30.12Cam Woodworth17:58.5 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
31.12Charlie Swerdlow18:08.0   ME Falmouth   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Greely
32.12Evan Vincent18:08.8   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
33.10Isaac Emery18:11.0   ME Greely   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
34.12Aaron Waldman18:13.0 PR   ME York   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
12Bobby Yokabaskas18:13.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
36.12Justin Greeley18:14.9   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 11  KVAC Meet @ Lawrence
37.10Seth Eastman18:15.0   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
10Henry Briggs18:15.0   ME Falmouth   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
39.12Andrew Hunter18:20.0 PR   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
40.10Mitchell Finitz18:20.1   ME York   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
41.11Bennett Wade18:21.0   ME Freeport   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
42.11Sean Thomas18:22.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
43.12Mike Serunian18:25.0 PR   ME Falmouth   Sep 18  WMC - Greely, Yarmouth, Falmouth, Freeport, N...
44.10James Currie18:28.0   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
45.12Tim Wright18:31.5 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
46.12Artem Down18:32.4 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
47.11Paul Trantina18:37.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
9Logan Gerchman18:37.0   ME Fryeburg Academy   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
49.12Eric D'Agostino18:37.8 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
50.11Max Jennings18:38.0   ME Freeport   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
51.10Sean Hodgdon18:45.2   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
52.9Thomas Robichaud18:46.0   ME Yarmouth   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
10Taylor Saucier18:46.0   ME Freeport   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
54.11Spencer Egan18:48.0 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
55.12Evan Longfellow18:57.3   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
56.10Louis Chiappetta18:57.7 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
11Andrew George18:57.7   ME Yarmouth   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
58.9Nate Madeira19:00.0   ME Greely   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
12Samuel Peterson19:00.0   ME Yarmouth   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
60.9Jay Lesser19:02.8   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
61.10Charlie Baker19:04.0 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
62.10Reid Pryzant19:04.4 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
63.9Nick Eaton19:05.7   ME York   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
64.11Alexander Garrett19:06.0   ME Fryeburg Academy   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
65.12Ethan Ray19:08.0 PR   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Sep 18  WMC - Greely, Yarmouth, Falmouth, Freeport, N...
66.11Joey Barry19:08.1 PR   ME Wells   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
67.12Ben Weigel19:08.6 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
68.9Azad Jalali19:09.9   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
69.-J Curry19:10.0 PR   ME Greely   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Greely
12Josh Herbein19:10.0   ME York   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
71.9Igor Tomaszewski19:16.3   ME Wells   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
72.11Ridge Klonicke19:28.5 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
73.9James Yokabaskas19:30.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
74.12Alex Benner19:31.8 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
75.9Mason Cyr19:32.0   ME Freeport   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
76.10Dillon Knudsen19:32.4   ME Lake Region   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
77.10Christopher Solter19:33.0   ME Fryeburg Academy   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
78.10Jimmy Polewaczyk19:37.8   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
79.9Mark MacDougall19:45.6   ME Lake Region   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
80.11Miles Boucher19:48.0   ME Freeport   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
81.11Matt Davis19:51.0   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
82.10Thomas Robinson19:53.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
83.12Niles Bond19:55.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
84.12Jackson Marshall19:59.8 PR   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
85.12Ben Timm19:59.9 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
86.10Colby Howland20:00.6   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
87.12Scott Ross20:05.0   ME Freeport   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
88.11David Robinson20:05.7 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
89.9Erik Rost20:06.0 PR   ME Greely   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
90.11Jackson Bloch20:06.8   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
91.10Tim Leach20:09.0   ME Lake Region   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Greely
92.12Spencer Garland20:12.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
93.10Nick Sweet20:13.0   ME Freeport   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
94.12Lucas Hamilton20:13.1 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
95.12Rob Perry20:17.9 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 11  KVAC Meet @ Lawrence
96.11Chase GaewskI20:18.3   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 17  KVAC Championship
97.12Steven Severance20:19.2 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
98.11Joe Bernhard20:27.3 PR   ME Poland Regional   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
99.10Kyle Grigel20:28.6   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
100.12Thomas Jamison20:29.0 PR   ME Lake Region   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Greely

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Emily Attwood18:36.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
2.10Abby Mace18:36.4 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
3.10Rachel Nichols19:37.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
4.11Kelsey Barton19:44.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
5.11Kendra Lobley20:16.7   ME Poland Regional   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
6.11Michaela Swiatek20:17.0   ME York   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
7.12Taylor Burr20:28.1 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
8.12Nikki Leeman20:28.5 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
9.12Monique Boutin20:46.0 PR   ME York   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
10.12Hannah Doss20:48.7   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
11.12Erin Morris20:49.0 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
12.9Emma Inhorn21:10.3   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
13.11Maggie Parrish21:11.5   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
14.11Chloe Sarapas21:19.6 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
15.12Caroline Blake21:24.0 PR   ME Poland Regional   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
16.9Caroline Colan21:32.0   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
17.10Ellie Soule21:38.0 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
18.10Melissa Jacques21:40.0 PR   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
19.12Kiera Berkemeyer21:43.0   ME Freeport   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
12Reaha Goyetche21:43.0   ME York   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
21.11Mariah Staires21:43.3   ME Fryeburg Academy   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
22.10Catherine Tierney21:45.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
23.9Meg Palombo21:46.0   ME Falmouth   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
24.12Lindsey Merrill21:54.0   ME Freeport   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
25.9Abby Payson22:03.0   ME Falmouth   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
26.12Marissa Goding22:05.0 PR   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
27.12Natasha Piirainen22:08.0 PR   ME Poland Regional   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
28.9Molly Ryan22:09.0   ME Falmouth   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Greely
29.10Mallory Evans22:10.0   ME York   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
30.12Francesca D'Alfonso22:11.3   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
31.9Ellen Best22:14.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
32.10Emily Rand22:15.0   ME Falmouth   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
33.11Skyler Dunfey22:19.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
34.11Julia Isaacson22:20.0 PR   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
35.9Hannah Fake22:22.8   ME Lincoln Academy   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
36.9Emma Pidden22:25.8   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
37.10Briana Eaton22:28.0   ME York   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
38.11Elizabeth Ferland22:29.0   ME York   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
39.9Nina Boutin22:31.6   ME York   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
40.11Emily Christensen22:44.3 PR   ME Greely   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
41.11Dee Little22:45.0 PR   ME Greely   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
42.10Sarah Adams22:45.9   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
43.11Sarah Abramson22:48.3   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
44.10Jena Mannette22:52.4   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
45.10Sarah Ezzio22:58.0 PR   ME Greely   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
46.12Maggie Norton23:07.0 PR   ME Poland Regional   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
47.9Josselyn Richards-D...23:07.1   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
48.9Sydney Sperber23:07.9   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
49.11Lauren Chiaccio23:09.3 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
50.11Lauren Easler23:11.0   ME Freeport   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
51.11Brittany Gregory23:15.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
52.11Katrina Belle23:20.0   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 25  Lincoln Academy Homecoming
53.10Svenja Koester23:27.0 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
54.10Miranda Gile23:32.0 PR   ME Poland Regional   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
55.10Amanda Stewart23:35.0 PR   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
56.9Summer Greenwood23:37.7   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
57.10Tori Brigham23:38.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
58.11Meaghan Crowley23:40.2   ME Greely   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
59.9Caroline Gleason23:42.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
60.11Anne Ryan23:43.5   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
61.12Allison Fisher23:45.3 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
62.9Jennifer Prince23:46.4 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
63.11Adrienne Michalakis23:51.3 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
64.11Celia Howland23:54.8 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
65.9Hannah Plowden23:56.0   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
66.10Annie Bradley23:57.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
67.12Addie Halligan23:57.7 PR   ME Greely   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
68.9Deanna Morris24:01.0 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
69.12Laura Getchell24:02.1 PR   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
70.9Hannah Plowden24:04.9 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
71.-Amanda Gallagher24:07.0 PR   ME Falmouth   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Greely
72.9Kari Eldridge24:10.0 PR   ME Lake Region   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Greely
73.9Carolyn Adams24:15.3 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
74.11Amy Webster24:16.2 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
75.12Sarah Nee24:16.5 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
76.9Caroline MacLeod24:17.6 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
77.11Tayla Robbins24:19.6   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
78.10Marissa DiMaria24:22.0   ME Lake Region   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Greely
79.12Emily Norton24:25.0 PR   ME Greely   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
80.10Elizabeth Pflugradt24:31.4   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
81.12Samantha Post24:38.2 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
82.9Charlotte Kirk24:44.9   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
83.11Shaina Sirois24:46.5   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
84.10Ashley Anderson24:49.6 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
85.11Lydia Berman25:09.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
86.9Lia Wellen25:14.0   ME Freeport   Nov 7  Maine Cross Country State Championships
87.10Pheobe Walsh25:23.0   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
88.10Hanna Potter25:25.6   ME Yarmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
89.10Anna Whitaker25:27.0   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
90.10Kim Johnson25:34.0   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
91.9Savannah Devoe25:51.0 PR   ME Lake Region   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Greely
92.-Whitney Walton25:54.0 PR   ME Falmouth   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Greely
93.-D Young26:08.0 PR   ME Lake Region   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Greely
94.10Laura Pulito26:09.0   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 11  WMC Meet @ Fryeburg Academy
9Laura Pulito26:09.0 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Oct 31  Western Maine Regionals
96.10Dana Benger26:12.0 PR   ME Greely   Sep 26  Manchester Invitational
12Lauren Boucher26:12.0 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions
98.-Abby Flynn26:14.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
99.12Colleen Whitcomb26:51.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 4  WMC Meet @ Freeport
100.12Katie Williams26:58.7 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Oct 3  Maine Cross Country Festival of Champions