Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jake Rainey15:06.5   TN Rossview   Oct 17  Chile Pepper Festival
2.12Clint McKelvey15:18.0   TN Maryville   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
3.12John Sharpe15:20.5   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
4.12Michael Mansy15:32.9   TN Science Hill   Aug 29  WNC XC Carnival
5.12Spencer Frantom15:44.8   TN Morristown Hamblen West   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
6.12James Miller15:52.4   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
7.11Elliot Iberg15:55.9   TN Houston   Sep 5  BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic 2009
8.12Christian Brewer15:56.0   TN South Doyle   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
9.12William James16:17.2   TN Cordova   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
10.12Aj Bernstein16:21.0   TN Houston   Oct 3  Gulf Coast Cross Country Stampede 2009
11.12Desmond Pierce16:22.8   TN Morristown Hamblen West   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
12.12A.J. Bernstein16:27.3   TN Houston   Sep 5  BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic 2009
13.10Paul Stuart16:30.7   TN Brentwood   Oct 3  Greater Louisville Classic 2009
14.10Van Schlenker16:33.2   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
15.9Brock Baker16:36.6   TN Oakland   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
16.11Ryan Gadsey16:42.2   TN Brentwood   Oct 3  Greater Louisville Classic 2009
17.10Nathan Thomas16:43.1   TN Brentwood   Oct 3  Greater Louisville Classic 2009
18.11Jordan Noe16:43.7   TN Morristown Hamblen West   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
19.9Jason Macnair16:44.0   TN Maryville   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
20.12Tyler Freeman16:44.8   TN Bearden   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
21.11Jared Phillips16:45.1   TN Blackman   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
22.12Jake Martin16:46.0   TN Houston   Oct 3  Gulf Coast Cross Country Stampede 2009
23.11Connor Hatfield16:47.0   TN Morristown Hamblen West   Sep 26  Maymont XC Festival
24.12Colin Johnson16:47.5   TN Rossview   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
25.10Chris Mcelroy16:48.0   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
11Connor Schwartz16:48.0   TN Farragut   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
10Quamel Prince16:48.0   TN Antioch   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
28.12David Marshburn16:49.0   TN Houston   Oct 3  Gulf Coast Cross Country Stampede 2009
29.12Jamie Bosse16:49.9   TN Siegel   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
30.11Zack Royster16:50.0   TN Farragut   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
31.12Alex Mccandless16:50.5   TN Sevier County   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
32.11Jake Calella16:52.0   TN Hardin Valley Academy   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
33.12Ford Bell16:53.9   TN Brentwood   Oct 3  Greater Louisville Classic 2009
34.12Zach Saunders16:54.8   TN Farragut   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
35.10Andrew Ogle16:55.1   TN Powell   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
36.12Peter Migun16:57.2   TN Bearden   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
37.9Conner Thompson16:57.3   TN Oakland   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
38.11Charlie Jordan16:57.5   TN Station Camp   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
39.11Billy Johnson16:57.6   TN Station Camp   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
40.12Josh Turan16:58.2   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
41.11Alex Piper16:59.0   TN Hardin Valley Academy   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
42.10Johnson Giles17:00.0   TN South Doyle   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
10Kyle McLaughlin17:00.0   TN Houston   Oct 3  Gulf Coast Cross Country Stampede 2009
12Kenta Nolin17:00.0   TN Farragut   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
45.11Kyle Walter17:00.1   TN Bearden   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
46.11Bryan Mckeen17:00.6   TN Knoxville West   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
47.10Alden Dixon17:06.5   TN Arlington   Sep 5  BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic 2009
48.12John Herold17:07.2   TN Morristown Hamblen West   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
49.12Dalton Read17:09.0   TN South Doyle   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
50.12Keith Davis17:09.3   TN Oakland   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
51.12Andrew Price17:09.9   TN Daniel Boone   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
52.10Will Templeton17:10.0   TN Hardin Valley Academy   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
53.12Darius O'Neal17:10.4   TN Cordova   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
54.12Anthony Ortiz17:10.5   TN Oakland   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
55.12Matt Intemann17:11.0   TN Hardin Valley Academy   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
12Will Mclaughlin17:11.0   TN Houston   Oct 3  Gulf Coast Cross Country Stampede 2009
12Neil Brown17:11.0   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
58.10Drew Echols17:11.2   TN Cordova   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
59.9Paul Patterson17:11.4   TN Bradley Central   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
60.12Tyler Eads17:11.8   TN Tullahoma   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
61.12Nathan Snow17:12.2   TN Collierville   Sep 5  BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic 2009
10Jaymes Mccargo17:12.2   TN Cordova   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
63.12Jason Bass17:12.7   TN Siegel   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
64.11Caleb Young17:13.3   TN McMinn County   Oct 3  flrunners.com Invitational
65.12Connor Denison17:13.5   TN Houston   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
66.12Kyle Branson17:14.0   TN Farragut   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
67.10Conley Chitwood17:14.4   TN Ravenwood   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
68.12Matthew Bishop17:15.3   TN Morristown Hamblen West   Sep 12  Knights Crossing XC Invitational
69.11Sam Mattson17:15.5   TN White Station   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
70.12Graham Whittington17:16.0   TN White Station   Sep 26  Frank Horton Invitational (21st) 2009
12Stephen Maples17:16.0   TN South Doyle   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
72.11Chris Boardwine17:16.2   TN Daniel Boone   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
73.11Adam Merook17:16.7   TN Morristown Hamblen West   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
74.11Mike Donellan17:17.0   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
75.12ConTuarius Walker17:19.8   TN Cordova   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
76.10Ian Murphy17:20.0   TN Maryville   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
77.12Austin Knoll17:21.2   TN Bolton   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
78.12Travis Carter17:21.6   TN Independence   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
79.11Adam Chase17:22.0   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
80.12Sean Duffy17:22.1   TN David Crockett   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
81.11Evan Beierschmitt17:22.3   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
82.11Brian Low17:24.0   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
83.-Peter Meidl17:24.1   TN Knoxville West   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
84.9Daniel Sonnenfeldt17:26.0   TN Hardin Valley Academy   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
85.10Daylan Jacks17:27.2   TN Riverdale   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
86.11Boston Maxwell17:27.8   TN Cookeville   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
87.11Junior Cifuentes17:28.2   TN McMinn County   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
88.9Bryan Fitzsimmons17:28.7   TN Bearden   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
89.10Brennon Nelson17:31.5   TN Science Hill   Aug 29  WNC XC Carnival
90.10Jared Wingerter17:32.6   TN Independence   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
91.12Taylor McMurtry17:33.0   TN Station Camp   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
92.12Justin Pinkston17:34.7   TN Cordova   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
93.9Davon Woodmancy17:36.0   TN Science Hill   Oct 3  Hagan Stone Invite
94.10Jake Torgerson17:40.0   TN Hardin Valley Academy   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
95.12Matt Blanton17:41.9   TN Brentwood   Oct 3  Greater Louisville Classic 2009
96.12Philip Stephens17:44.0   TN Farragut   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
97.12William McLaughlin17:44.6   TN Houston   Sep 5  BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic 2009
12Jared Greene17:44.6   TN Riverdale   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
99.11Jake Curtis17:45.5   TN Bradley Central   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
100.12Derrick Garner17:46.0   TN Maryville   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Megan Ferowich17:47.8   TN Knoxville Catholic   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
2.9Molly Foster18:48.0   TN Science Hill   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
3.11Adrian Etheridge18:55.0   TN Oak Ridge   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
4.9Mariah Zawisza19:00.9   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
5.11Ashleigh Skinner19:05.0   TN Cordova   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
6.11Joanna Thompson19:16.7   TN Knoxville Catholic   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
7.12Autumn Gipson19:16.9   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
8.12Jacquelin Pitcock19:18.2   TN Bradley Central   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
9.12Kendra Sokol19:30.0   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
10.12Alex Newby19:31.0   TN Farragut   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
11.10Rebecca Stover19:36.9   TN Bearden   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
12.11Sadie Yinger19:56.0   TN Hardin Valley Academy   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
13.12Laura Loveless19:58.0   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
14.10Alexis Hewitt20:01.0   TN Hardin Valley Academy   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
15.10Rachel Wooten20:08.9   TN Franklin   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
16.10Ellen Ehrenfried20:09.7   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
17.11Olivia Loveless20:13.0   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
18.12Patavia Lowery20:14.2   TN Knoxville West   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
19.9Anna Fraser20:15.0   TN Farragut   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
20.10Sarah Smith20:16.9   TN Collierville   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
21.9Martha Mccoy20:19.0   TN Science Hill   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
22.10Erika Peoples20:19.1   TN Ravenwood   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
23.12Peri Winborne20:21.0   TN Farragut   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
24.12Maya Bortters20:22.2   TN Cordova   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
11Darian Towns20:22.2   TN White Station   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
26.11Becca Therrien20:25.3   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
27.11Jessica Palmer20:26.5   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
28.10Katherine Schenck20:31.8   TN Brentwood   Oct 3  Greater Louisville Classic 2009
29.10Rachel Spinden20:31.9   TN Ravenwood   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
30.11Chelsey Roberson20:34.0   TN Dyer County   Sep 26  Frank Horton Invitational (21st) 2009
31.12Alisha Fitch20:36.5   TN Bolton   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
32.10Lauren Barnes20:37.4   TN Heritage   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
33.9Chandler Rogers20:39.0   TN Lenoir City   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
34.12Samantha Gosey20:40.0   TN Science Hill   Sep 5  Eye Opener 2009
35.12Rebecca Cline20:40.5   TN Columbia Central   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
36.9Molly Smith20:41.0   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
37.11Sarah Jenner20:44.0   TN Ravenwood   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
38.11Molly Norris20:45.0   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
39.11Allie Arnette20:46.6   TN Ravenwood   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
40.12Kayla Kuziola20:49.0   TN Science Hill   Sep 5  Eye Opener 2009
41.11Katie Ostrouchov20:49.5   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
42.9Beka Day20:49.6   TN Cleveland   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
43.12Hannah Grace Whitak...20:50.3   TN Arlington   Sep 5  BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic 2009
44.10Brooke Barnes20:51.5   TN Siegel   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
45.12Jocelyn Giardinelli20:52.1   TN Independence   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
46.10Jessie Hodnett20:53.4   TN Lenoir City   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
47.11Gabrielle Hernandez20:54.3   TN Cordova   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
48.12Deirdre Brockwell20:55.5   TN Oak Ridge   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
49.9Tori Daugherty20:57.7   TN Powell   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
50.9Anna Kate Chance20:58.4   TN Columbia Central   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
51.10Allison Jones21:00.0   TN Farragut   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
52.9Hannah Pelham21:03.8   TN Sevier County   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
53.10Laura Bean21:04.1   TN Siegel   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
54.12Megan Beck21:04.9   TN Franklin   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
55.12Tieshia Alexander21:05.1   TN Southwind   Sep 5  BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic 2009
10Maria Lopez21:05.1   TN Cleveland   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
57.10Elyse Eilerman21:06.5   TN Knoxville Catholic   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
58.12Laura Hill21:07.5   TN Houston   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
59.7Danielle Myers21:09.0   TN Collierville   Sep 26  Frank Horton Invitational (21st) 2009
60.11Cherilyn Mai21:10.5   TN Collierville   Sep 5  BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic 2009
61.-Deidre Brockwell21:12.6   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
62.10Kaycee Grimes21:14.4   TN Rossview   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
63.11Ashley Brooks21:14.8   TN Craigmont   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
64.10Jessica Tatum21:15.9   TN Germantown   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
65.10Courtney Vandermeer...21:17.0   TN Farragut   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
66.-Taylor Huskey21:19.0   TN Maryville   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
67.9Shannon O'Donoghue21:19.7   TN Morristown Hamblen West   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
68.12Kaylin Garrett21:22.0   TN Cordova   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
69.10Laura Castleman21:22.9   TN Houston   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
70.11Jessica Morales21:23.4   TN Karns Comprehensive   Oct 3  Greater Louisville Classic 2009
71.12Allison Miles21:23.5   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
72.10Katie Ann Bass21:25.9   TN Siegel   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
73.12Yeshi Dohrmann21:27.9   TN Tullahoma   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
12Stephanie Windle21:27.9   TN Knoxville Catholic   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
75.11Andranee Lavender21:28.8   TN Antioch   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
76.9Morgan Voyles21:29.2   TN White County   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
77.10Brittany Waggoner21:30.0   TN Hardin Valley Academy   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
78.10Rebecca Sauter21:30.4   TN Knoxville Catholic   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
79.9Hannah Denton21:30.8   TN Dickson County   Sep 5  BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic 2009
80.12Rachel Hoelzer21:31.0   TN Oak Ridge   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
81.11Sydney Heacock21:31.6   TN Oak Ridge   Sep 19  Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
82.9Shelby Hardison21:32.6   TN Siegel   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
83.12Amanda Loughlin21:34.4   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
84.12Victoria Yates21:34.7   TN Walker Valley   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
85.11Gloria Kwak21:37.7   TN Houston   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
86.10Ciera Karvelas21:38.3   TN Farragut   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
87.11Sara Humbert21:38.4   TN White Station   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
88.11Mackenzie Patten21:39.7   TN Sullivan South   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
89.11Jessica Forte21:39.9   TN Morristown Hamblen West   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
90.12Ginny Germann21:40.5   TN Houston   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
91.11Loretta Lepley21:41.9   TN Tullahoma   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
92.9Leah Chance21:42.0   TN Oak Ridge   Oct 3  Wendy's Invitational
93.12Chelsea Parker21:43.0   TN Science Hill   Sep 5  Eye Opener 2009
94.-Carlie Childress21:45.5   TN Campbell County   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
95.10Lauren Evans21:47.0   TN Campbell County   Sep 5  Cherokee Classic
96.10Lisa Zhou21:47.7   TN White Station   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships
97.-Jordan Brewer21:49.0   TN South Doyle   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
98.12Melanie Jaeger21:52.0   TN Houston   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
99.12Mary Kate Collins21:52.8   TN Ravenwood   Oct 3  Jesse Owens Classic 2009
100.10Briana Simms21:54.0   TN Station Camp   Nov 7  TSSAA AAA Cross Country Championships