Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Shane Moskowitz15:05.5   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
2.12Kenny Krotzer15:10.5   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
3.12Conner Peloquin15:14.4   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
4.12Nate Gesell15:39.6   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
5.12Casey Campbell15:41.0   WA Tahoma   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
6.12Chris Schroll15:47.8   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
7.12Jeff Baklund15:50.7   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
8.11Chase Braxmeyer15:53.5   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
9.11Nate Brennand15:58.0   WA Olympia   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
10.12Brent Felnagle15:58.8   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
11.11Meron Simon16:03.3   WA Federal Way   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
12.10Korey Krotzer16:04.3   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
13.12Andrew McClellan16:04.8   WA Curtis   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
14.11Matt Baer16:06.5   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
15.10Brett Bertrand16:08.8   WA Puyallup   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
16.12Spencer Payne16:11.0   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
17.11Nic Lawrence16:12.6   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
18.12Kevin Massimino16:19.0   WA Kentwood   Sep 30Kentwood vs. Auburn
19.12DJ Jigre16:20.7   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
20.12Daniel Caldwell16:25.0   WA Curtis   Sep 26Stanford Invitational
21.12Hunter Cowan16:25.3   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
11Derrick Daigre16:25.3   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
23.11Jeff Miles16:26.9   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
24.11Zackery Weber16:29.2   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
25.12Dusty Miller16:32.0   WA Olympia   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
26.10Michael Thorsen16:35.9   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
27.10Casey Peloquin16:36.5   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 31Westside Classic
28.12Tim Pettit16:37.0   WA Kentwood   Sep 30Kentwood vs. Auburn
29.10Danny Lunder16:37.5   WA Kentwood   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
30.12Ben Hogan16:38.1   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
31.11Matt Bailey16:38.7   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 31Westside Classic
32.11Skylar Cowan16:40.2   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
33.10Luke Hoffman16:41.7   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 31Westside Classic
34.10Joe Gagliano16:41.9   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
35.12Seth Johnson16:45.1   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
36.9James Dagley16:45.2   WA Tahoma   Oct 31Westside Classic
37.10TJ Grant16:45.7   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
38.11Tom Bowman16:47.0   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
12Ted Knudsen16:47.0   WA Olympia   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
40.11Alex Horton16:48.0   WA Kentridge   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
41.10Will Drinkwater16:48.3   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 19South Whidbey Invitational
42.11Will Ferguson16:48.7   WA Curtis   Oct 3Curtis Invite
43.12Mason Hill16:49.9   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
44.11Keefe Hanson16:50.0   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
45.12Jeff Robinson16:51.8   WA South Kitsap   Oct 31Westside Classic
46.10Daniel Schulte16:52.6   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
47.10Oscar Iraheta16:53.5   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 31Westside Classic
48.11Will Richmond16:54.0   WA Kentwood   Sep 30Kentwood vs. Auburn
49.12Sam Fleckenstein16:57.0   WA Olympia   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
50.12Jacob Wittman16:57.1   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
51.11Troy Bunker16:57.4   WA Kentridge   Oct 31Westside Classic
52.10Ian Staeheli16:57.9   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
10Kyle Koon16:57.9   WA Kentlake   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
54.11Tyler Graff16:58.3   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
55.10Nathan McLaughlin16:58.5   WA Puyallup   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
56.12Andrew Starr16:59.0   WA Auburn   Sep 30Kentwood vs. Auburn
12Deshawn Williams16:59.0   WA Federal Way   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
58.12Andrew Caldwell17:01.0   WA Curtis   Oct 31Westside Classic
59.12Elliott Johnson17:03.5   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
60.12Andrew Haas17:04.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
61.12Eric Schacht17:04.5   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
62.11David Richardson17:05.1   WA Tahoma   Oct 31Westside Classic
63.11Brandon Thornton17:05.7   WA Federal Way   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
64.12Daniel Duffy17:06.5   WA Tahoma   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
65.12Elijah Keimig17:07.0   WA Auburn   Sep 30Kentwood vs. Auburn
66.11Les Jones17:07.3   WA Mt Tahoma   Oct 31Westside Classic
67.9Connor Adkisson17:10.0   WA Decatur   Sep 30Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
68.12Fassil Alemayhu17:10.4   WA Kentridge   Oct 31Westside Classic
69.12Luke Martin17:10.5   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
70.12Matt Vernie17:10.8   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
71.11Colin Lang17:12.5   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
72.11Brendan Franz17:12.7   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
73.12Ben Johnson17:14.6   WA Auburn   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
74.11Wes Jones17:15.1   WA Mt Tahoma   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
11Mick Swiger17:15.1   WA Rogers-Puyallup   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
76.11Jared Shorten17:16.5   WA Olympia   Oct 31Westside Classic
77.11Paul Pinkstaff17:17.3   WA Decatur   Oct 31Westside Classic
78.12Andrew Crock17:17.4   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
79.9Mason Fletcher17:17.5   WA Puyallup   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
80.12Jon Gemar17:17.9   WA Graham-Kapowsin   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
81.10Lloyd Byram17:18.0   WA Decatur   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
82.12John Mackovjak17:19.0   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
83.11Garth Ward17:19.7   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 31Westside Classic
84.12Tyson Duckett17:20.1   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
10Sean Eidsmoe17:20.1   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
86.9Andrew Gill17:20.8   WA Curtis   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
87.12Madison Allen17:21.2   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
10Talon Abernathy17:21.2   WA Kentridge   Oct 31Westside Classic
89.10Eric Jacobson17:21.5   WA Kentwood   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
90.10Cody McCranie17:21.8   WA Auburn   Oct 31Westside Classic
91.11Sandy Dittell17:22.3   WA Henry Foss   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
92.11Alex Porter17:22.8   WA Kentridge   Oct 31Westside Classic
93.11John Larsen17:23.1   WA Tahoma   Oct 31Westside Classic
94.12Jordan Roberts17:23.8   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 31Westside Classic
95.10Jacob Thoreson17:24.0   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 1Thomas Jefferson vs. Decatur @ Celebration Pa...
96.10Desmond Decker17:24.2   WA Tahoma   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
97.10Gavin Reim17:24.3   WA Curtis   Sep 30Todd Beamer, Curtis
98.10Casey Kendall17:25.2   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
99.10Zach Parker17:25.9   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 31Westside Classic
100.12Luke Vannice17:26.0   WA Olympia   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Clare Kane18:13.8   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
2.11Maureen Tremblay18:24.8   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
3.10Alexia Martin18:42.0   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 31Westside Classic
4.9Elizabeth Oosterhou...18:47.5   WA Tahoma   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
5.10Julianna Mock18:47.9   WA Tahoma   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
6.11Kailey Ulland18:52.0   WA Kentwood   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
7.11Brittany Kealy18:57.8   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 31Westside Classic
8.12Erin Hull18:59.0   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
9.11Carly Wilczynski18:59.9   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
10.11Lauren Clawson19:02.3   WA Tahoma   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
11.12Sarah Johnson19:03.5   WA Shelton   Oct 31Westside Classic
12.12Hannah Mittelstaedt19:05.0   WA Tahoma   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
13.12Shannon Moskowitz19:05.9   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
14.12Monica Jaenicke19:11.6   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 31Westside Classic
15.10Izze Arens19:14.1   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 31Westside Classic
16.12Taylor Kartes19:18.3   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
17.12Lacey Printz19:21.5   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
18.10Sara Mussa19:24.1   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
19.9Daryl Phill19:26.8   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 31Westside Classic
20.11Danie Moon19:27.7   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 31Westside Classic
21.10Rachel Atwood19:28.9   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 31Westside Classic
22.11Alyssa Zuehlsdorff19:29.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
23.12Erika Copeland19:30.0   WA South Kitsap   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
24.11Jasmine Johnson19:30.1   WA Federal Way   Oct 31Westside Classic
25.11Carey Lyons19:30.4   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
26.12Cara Saxon19:30.9   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
27.11Gee Mi Jorde19:31.5   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
28.10Emily Coic19:32.5   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
29.9Caroline Baer19:36.3   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
30.10Lauren Hilger19:37.9   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
31.9Cassidy Brown19:40.5   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
32.12Molly Bauer19:41.3   WA Curtis   Oct 31Westside Classic
33.11Maegan Tracy19:42.7   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
34.11Nichole Williams19:44.0   WA Decatur   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
35.9Danielle Rowe19:47.4   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 19UW Sundodger Invitational 2009
36.11Monica Madrigal19:48.5   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
37.10Kelly Watermeyer19:49.8   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 19UW Sundodger Invitational 2009
38.12Blair Slater19:53.8   WA Tahoma   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
39.10Nikki Bohart19:54.3   WA Puyallup   Oct 31Westside Classic
40.10Kelly Hall19:55.2   WA Rogers-Puyallup   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
41.12Jordan McCann19:56.0   WA Bethel   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
42.12Allie Willson19:56.7   WA Tahoma   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
43.11Kelly Williams19:57.5   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
44.12Lindsay Deck20:00.8   WA Tahoma   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
45.12Eline Cove'20:06.2   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
46.11Kayleen McMonigal20:07.1   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
47.10Leah Kiyohara20:08.0   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 1Thomas Jefferson vs. Decatur @ Celebration Pa...
48.10Ashley Shatto20:11.8   WA Rogers-Puyallup   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
49.10Vanessa Church20:17.4   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
50.11Kelsey Tracy20:19.2   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
51.11Emily Katzberg20:20.9   WA Puyallup   Oct 31Westside Classic
52.9Anna de Carteret20:22.0   WA Auburn   Sep 30Kentwood vs. Auburn
53.12Kathleen Hoza20:22.5   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
54.12Shelbey Leimbach20:24.0   WA Emerald Ridge   Sep 26Bellevue High School Cross Country Invitation...
55.12Gwen Milroy20:25.9   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
56.12Adriana Cranston20:26.3   WA Rogers-Puyallup   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
57.9Carly Knox20:26.9   WA Stadium   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
58.10Caroline Yearian20:27.1   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
59.11Sarah Robbins20:27.9   WA Kentlake   Sep 26Bellevue High School Cross Country Invitation...
12Heather Willis20:27.9   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
61.11Erin Chinchar20:30.2   WA Kentwood   Oct 3Tomahawk Twilight Invitational
62.9Lauren Saunders20:31.0   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 31Westside Classic
63.9Khiana Duncan20:31.4   WA Decatur   Oct 31Westside Classic
64.12Elizabeth Craddock20:33.2   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
65.12Lissy Spencer20:35.3   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
66.11Jaclyn Geyer20:37.2   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
67.12Lauren Farwell20:38.6   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 19UW Sundodger Invitational 2009
68.12Sarah Karlinsey20:40.2   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
69.11Kirsten Allen20:40.7   WA Olympia   Oct 31Westside Classic
70.12Megan McCabe20:42.0   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 31Westside Classic
71.12Marisa Stoick20:42.4   WA Kentwood   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
72.10Savannah Luther20:43.0   WA Kentwood   Sep 30Kentwood vs. Auburn
73.12Andrea Antrim20:43.2   WA Kentridge   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
74.9Keegan Tasker20:43.4   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
75.11Amy Jin20:44.0   WA Olympia   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
76.12Alexandra Bennett20:45.0   WA Lincoln   Oct 16Chief Lesci v Lincoln
77.9Michelle Bone20:46.0   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
78.11Emily Duerson20:46.8   WA Tahoma   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
79.12Holly Fosmark20:47.6   WA Emerald Ridge   Sep 26Bellevue High School Cross Country Invitation...
80.12Whitney Janicki20:50.8   WA Tahoma   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
81.12Sofia Grawe'20:50.9   WA Curtis   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
82.10Kristen Murray20:52.2   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
10Ally Bujacich20:52.2   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
84.9Breanna McManus20:55.2   WA Tahoma   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
85.10Liana Merrill20:55.5   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
86.10Sarah Anderson20:56.0   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
87.12Elise Jones20:58.6   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
88.9Zoe Willis21:02.1   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
89.11Alana Langdon21:02.2   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
90.9Lauren Walters21:02.6   WA Tahoma   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
91.11Alayna Wachter21:03.4   WA Kentwood   Oct 24SPSL/WCC 3A & SPSL 4A Sub District Meet
92.12Hayley Lawrence21:04.2   WA Bethel   Oct 31Westside Classic
93.11Emily Morisawa21:05.4   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
94.11Ryley Reynolds21:06.4   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 31Westside Classic
95.12Lucy Svetlonova21:07.5   WA Graham-Kapowsin   Oct 31Westside Classic
96.12Meghan Blanchet21:09.8   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
97.11Samantha Lethbridge21:12.4   WA Curtis   Oct 3Curtis Invite
98.11Ashli Tagoai21:12.8   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
99.12Sarah Belter21:14.6   WA Kentwood   Oct 31Westside Classic
100.9Terra McGinnis21:15.5   WA Kentlake   Oct 3Curtis Invite
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.