Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Shane Moskowitz15:05.5   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
2.12Conner Peloquin15:14.4   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
3.11Nate Brennand15:58.0   WA Olympia   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
4.12Brent Felnagle15:58.8   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
5.11Matt Baer16:06.5   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
6.12Spencer Payne16:11.0   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
7.11Zackery Weber16:29.2   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
8.12Dusty Miller16:32.0   WA Olympia   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
9.10Michael Thorsen16:35.9   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
10.10Casey Peloquin16:36.5   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 31Westside Classic
11.10Luke Hoffman16:41.7   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 31Westside Classic
12.10Joe Gagliano16:41.9   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
13.12Seth Johnson16:45.1   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
14.10TJ Grant16:45.7   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
15.12Ted Knudsen16:47.0   WA Olympia   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
16.10Will Drinkwater16:48.3   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 19South Whidbey Invitational
17.12Mason Hill16:49.9   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
18.12Jeff Robinson16:51.8   WA South Kitsap   Oct 31Westside Classic
19.10Daniel Schulte16:52.6   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
20.12Sam Fleckenstein16:57.0   WA Olympia   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
21.10Ian Staeheli16:57.9   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
22.11Tyler Graff16:58.3   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
23.12Elliott Johnson17:03.5   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
24.12Andrew Haas17:04.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
25.12Eric Schacht17:04.5   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
26.11Les Jones17:07.3   WA Mt Tahoma   Oct 31Westside Classic
27.12Matt Vernie17:10.8   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
28.11Colin Lang17:12.5   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
29.11Brendan Franz17:12.7   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
30.11Wes Jones17:15.1   WA Mt Tahoma   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
31.11Jared Shorten17:16.5   WA Olympia   Oct 31Westside Classic
32.12Andrew Crock17:17.4   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
33.12John Mackovjak17:19.0   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
34.12Tyson Duckett17:20.1   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
35.11Sandy Dittell17:22.3   WA Henry Foss   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
36.10Casey Kendall17:25.2   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
37.10Zach Parker17:25.9   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 31Westside Classic
38.12Luke Vannice17:26.0   WA Olympia   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
39.12Taylor Hara17:26.1   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
40.10Wyatt George17:30.5   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
41.12Mark Zylstra17:32.4   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
42.11Cody Pace17:35.1   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
43.11Robert Cove'17:37.5   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
44.9Cameron Freshwaters17:38.6   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
45.9Ian Spencer17:40.9   WA Stadium   Oct 31Westside Classic
46.10Kyle Cloyd17:41.0   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
47.10Richard Jensen17:43.2   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
48.12Martin Stewart17:44.7   WA Stadium   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
49.10Austin Fritz17:45.0   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
50.10Max Robinson17:48.9   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
51.9Leif Drathman17:49.2   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
52.12Andrew Thorsen17:50.1   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
53.10Sam Williams17:50.5   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
54.11Julian Lugo17:52.1   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 19UW Sundodger Invitational 2009
55.10Samuel Bailey17:53.5   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 31Westside Classic
56.9Kyle Norris17:54.0   WA South Kitsap   Oct 3Tomahawk Twilight Invitational
57.12Noah McKenzie17:54.1   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
58.9Tom Bolt17:54.5   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
59.12Chris Grochowski17:55.0   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
60.11Jake Allen17:56.1   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
61.11Robert Larribas17:56.8   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
62.10Tanner Paschich17:57.0   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 14TPS Championships
63.10Skylar Core18:00.1   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
64.11Evan Hulbert18:00.6   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
65.10Ryan Page18:02.2   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
66.10Brandon Carlson18:02.5   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
67.10Gary Impala18:03.0   WA Lincoln   Oct 16Chief Lesci v Lincoln
68.11Jonathan Wu18:04.2   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
69.10Mario Secaira18:04.7   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
70.9Garret Harp18:05.6   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
71.10Alex Eiffert18:09.2   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
72.11Kris Westman18:11.8   WA Olympia   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
73.12Josh Siva18:13.0   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
74.11Connor Jones18:13.7   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
75.10Andrew Hahn18:14.7   WA Henry Foss   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
76.10Nathan Jones18:15.1   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
77.11Kristian Slater18:16.2   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
78.9Ryan Doenges18:17.2   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
79.12Alex McKenna18:18.5   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
80.10Javier Secaira18:20.9   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
81.12Keith Mattsen18:23.0   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
82.11Terrill Wilson18:23.4   WA South Kitsap   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
83.11Brian Bonafilia18:24.6   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
84.10Josh McCarthy18:25.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
85.10Nathan Morgan18:26.2   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
86.9Brady Tinker18:27.4   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
87.12Chase Bowden18:28.7   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
88.11Cody Wilkes18:29.1   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
89.9Darian Titus18:31.2   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
90.11Derek Titus18:31.6   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 19UW Sundodger Invitational 2009
91.10Brandon Miller18:32.0   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 30Narrows Varsity & JV Open
92.10Bryton Rodgers18:34.3   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
93.10Justin Scott18:35.5   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
94.12Casey Wing18:37.0   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
95.9Kevin Frey18:37.6   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
96.9Gus Wimberger18:41.1   WA Stadium   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
97.11Luis Cornelio18:49.5   WA Henry Foss   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
98.12James Mackovjak18:50.7   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
99.11David Ladenburg18:52.9   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
100.9Nate Van Haitsma18:53.0   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Clare Kane18:13.8   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
2.11Maureen Tremblay18:24.8   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
3.11Brittany Kealy18:57.8   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 31Westside Classic
4.12Erin Hull18:59.0   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
5.12Sarah Johnson19:03.5   WA Shelton   Oct 31Westside Classic
6.12Shannon Moskowitz19:05.9   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
7.10Izze Arens19:14.1   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 31Westside Classic
8.9Daryl Phill19:26.8   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 31Westside Classic
9.11Danie Moon19:27.7   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 31Westside Classic
10.11Alyssa Zuehlsdorff19:29.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
11.12Erika Copeland19:30.0   WA South Kitsap   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
12.11Carey Lyons19:30.4   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
13.12Cara Saxon19:30.9   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
14.11Gee Mi Jorde19:31.5   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
15.10Emily Coic19:32.5   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
16.9Caroline Baer19:36.3   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
17.10Lauren Hilger19:37.9   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
18.11Maegan Tracy19:42.7   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
19.9Danielle Rowe19:47.4   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 19UW Sundodger Invitational 2009
20.11Monica Madrigal19:48.5   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
21.10Kelly Watermeyer19:49.8   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 19UW Sundodger Invitational 2009
22.11Kelly Williams19:57.5   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
23.12Eline Cove'20:06.2   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
24.11Kayleen McMonigal20:07.1   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
25.11Kelsey Tracy20:19.2   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
26.12Kathleen Hoza20:22.5   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
27.12Gwen Milroy20:25.9   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
28.9Carly Knox20:26.9   WA Stadium   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
29.10Caroline Yearian20:27.1   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
30.12Heather Willis20:27.9   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
31.12Elizabeth Craddock20:33.2   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
32.12Lissy Spencer20:35.3   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
33.11Jaclyn Geyer20:37.2   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
34.12Lauren Farwell20:38.6   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 19UW Sundodger Invitational 2009
35.12Sarah Karlinsey20:40.2   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
36.11Kirsten Allen20:40.7   WA Olympia   Oct 31Westside Classic
37.9Keegan Tasker20:43.4   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
38.11Amy Jin20:44.0   WA Olympia   Nov 7WIAA 4A Washington State Championships
39.12Alexandra Bennett20:45.0   WA Lincoln   Oct 16Chief Lesci v Lincoln
40.9Michelle Bone20:46.0   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
41.10Ally Bujacich20:52.2   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
10Kristen Murray20:52.2   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
43.10Liana Merrill20:55.5   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
44.10Sarah Anderson20:56.0   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
45.9Zoe Willis21:02.1   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
46.11Alana Langdon21:02.2   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
47.12Meghan Blanchet21:09.8   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
48.11Ashli Tagoai21:12.8   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
49.9Michaela Nelson21:16.7   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
50.11Lindsey Foster21:18.1   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
51.10Leah Johnson21:21.0   WA Lincoln   Oct 16Chief Lesci v Lincoln
52.10Ali Kingery21:21.4   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 26Nike Pre-Nationals
53.10Meghan Hilger21:28.6   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
54.11Alex Kearns21:30.1   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
55.9Krista Holden21:36.7   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
56.10Megan Montgomery21:40.0   WA Stadium   Oct 14TPS Championships
57.10Eloise Ryser21:40.1   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
58.12Lexi Marriott21:41.0   WA Lincoln   Oct 16Chief Lesci v Lincoln
59.11Kristy Nahley21:41.3   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
60.12Anna Fasano21:42.5   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
61.12Paige Hayghe21:47.1   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
62.11Jesse Ridenour21:48.7   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
63.11Ashley Field21:50.3   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
64.12Colleen Shaffer21:52.6   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
65.11Kaitlyn Cochrane21:57.0   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
66.12Emily McHugh21:57.1   WA Olympia   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
67.9Kaley Omlin22:02.0   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
68.12Jessica Duckworth22:04.2   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
69.10Tara Harte22:04.5   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
70.9Kasenia Ogg22:05.6   WA Shelton   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
71.9Casie Lively22:06.0   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 30Narrows Varsity & JV Open
72.12Nicole Navlet22:14.4   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 19UW Sundodger Invitational 2009
73.11Lauren McCune22:17.5   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 19UW Sundodger Invitational 2009
74.10Stephanie Stuckey22:18.4   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
75.12Trang Nguyen22:19.2   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
76.9Claire Polley22:19.5   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
77.11Natalia Gimson22:27.5   WA Olympia   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
78.12Becca Lunde22:28.9   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 19South Whidbey Invitational
79.10Nikki Carter22:35.7   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
80.11Abby Wojtanowicz22:42.0   WA Stadium   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
81.12Annie Tollefson22:47.9   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
82.12Claire Kunkle22:49.4   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
83.9Emily Black22:55.3   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 19Fort Steilacoom Invitational
84.11Ari Rayment22:57.9   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
85.12Emma Fritz22:59.5   WA South Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
86.12Margaret Wyckoff23:00.1   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
87.11Maggie Coleman23:00.3   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 31Westside Classic
88.10Nicole Hallis23:08.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
89.9Lexi Higgins23:08.5   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
90.9Erin Haas23:12.3   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
91.10Haley Owens23:13.5   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
92.10Natalie Sidhom23:16.9   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
93.10Kelsey Rico23:18.8   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 31Westside Classic
94.11Natalie Montgomery23:19.9   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
95.9Emily Kohlbry-Cheet...23:21.2   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
96.11Whitney Burton23:26.3   WA Olympia   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
97.11Elise Walters23:29.2   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
98.11Michelle Kester23:31.8   WA Stadium   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
99.11Amelia Heath23:33.2   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
100.9Charlotte Dennis23:34.6   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 21Narrrows League Championships
    Get your free Coach Account

    Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


    Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

    All coach accounts are completely free.
    Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.