1 | 123 | Norfolk,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 36:11.6 | Spread (1st 5) 56.2 |
| 1, 7, 23, 38, 54, (62), (105) |
| Isaac Ochoa, Ben Schoenherr, Hunter Phillips, William Reynolds, Josiah Kumm, (Jason Nunez), (Calvin Empkey) |
| 6:41.3, 6:59.5, 7:22.0, 7:31.3, 7:37.5, (7:40.2), (7:55.9) |
2 | 137 | Harbor Ridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 36:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 37.0 |
| 4, 13, 39, 40, 41, (49), (59) |
| Logan Parrish, Emmett Casey, Aiden Kilcup, Kaleb Losoya, Anthony Duran, (Jonas Rogers), (Reece Brown) |
| 6:55.1, 7:08.8, 7:31.6, 7:32.0, 7:32.1, (7:34.8), (7:39.7) |
3 | 146 | Yankton,
SD - Team Time (1st 5) 36:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 47.3 |
| 5, 11, 29, 33, 68, (200), (291) |
| Mac Ryken, Oliver Dooley, Nate Schoenfelder, Isaiah Schelhaas, Drew Ryken, (Jackson Kronberg), (Alex Kauffman) |
| 6:56.0, 7:07.1, 7:27.9, 7:29.2, 7:43.3, (8:26.1), (8:52.2) |
4 | 148 | Kopachuck,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 36:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 42.1 |
| 6, 9, 27, 45, 61, (71), (100) |
| Jonathan Miles, Preston Fradet, Grant Frank, Matthew Ehler, Carter Morton, (Nick Grover), (Samuel Harlander) |
| 6:57.9, 7:01.2, 7:27.4, 7:33.0, 7:40.0, (7:44.6), (7:54.2) |
5 | 157 | Liberty,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 36:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.3 |
| 2, 10, 11, 14, 120 |
| John Fiedler, Drew Darnold, Henry Stamps, Michael Stamps, Jack Hamilton |
| 6:52.1, 7:04.5, 7:07.1, 7:09.8, 8:02.4 |
6 | 240 | Norris,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 37:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 24.7 |
| 24, 25, 48, 68, 75, (79), (92) |
| Christian Townsend, Davis Tetrick, Landon Cose, Grayson Palermo, Jacob VandeGriend, (Caden Steel), (Spencer Brightman) |
| 7:22.2, 7:23.6, 7:34.7, 7:43.3, 7:46.9, (7:47.9), (7:51.7) |
7 | 244 | Athey Creek,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 37:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 35.3 |
| 16, 47, 50, 58, 73, (83), (180) |
| Coen Strub, Santana Handegard, David Burt, Joseph Beyer, Cannon Fuller, (Kaleb Wavra), (McCabe Comer) |
| 7:11.0, 7:34.5, 7:35.2, 7:39.3, 7:46.3, (7:49.1), (8:19.6) |
8 | 247 | Inza R. Wood,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 37:45.5 | Spread (1st 5) 54.3 |
| 15, 26, 37, 44, 125, (145), (195) |
| David Munoz, Dawson Ricketts, Mason Trotter, Gilbert Knight, Clayton Troha, (Regan Roelofs), (Jacob Dougall) |
| 7:10.8, 7:26.8, 7:30.4, 7:32.4, 8:05.1, (8:09.9), (8:25.2) |
9 | 254 | Sherwood,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 37:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 38.0 |
| 20, 32, 35, 74, 93, (104), (112) |
| Dylan Weniger, Victor McAuley, Kurt Eddington, Owen MacCluer, Nathan Sharp, (Hudson Weig), (Ryan Goff) |
| 7:13.9, 7:28.8, 7:30.0, 7:46.6, 7:51.9, (7:55.5), (7:59.3) |
10 | 409 | Lakeridge,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 38:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 27.9 |
| 43, 72, 76, 103, 115, (123), (139) |
| Wyatt Beck, Liam Beck, Ossie Dunn, Finn Rolstad, Brandon Taliaferro, (Jack Andrews), (Vance Corry) |
| 7:32.3, 7:45.1, 7:47.0, 7:54.9, 8:00.2, (8:04.0), (8:08.2) |
11 | 418 | Goodman,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 38:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.5 |
| 8, 34, 121, 124, 131, (137), (158) |
| Christian Keck, Evan Hughes, Nathan Gunder, Justin Shipley, Cristian Porras, (Braden Smee), (Chance Wightman) |
| 6:59.9, 7:29.8, 8:02.7, 8:04.4, 8:06.4, (8:07.8), (8:13.9) |
12 | 425 | Rosemont Ridge,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 39:06.2 | Spread (1st 5) 32.6 |
| 53, 70, 78, 81, 143, (147), (157) |
| Liam Atwood, Abraham Scales, Taylor Downs, Noah Horey, Edward Brezina, (John Schwindt), (Garrett Heaton) |
| 7:36.5, 7:44.5, 7:47.7, 7:48.4, 8:09.1, (8:10.3), (8:13.4) |
13 | 479 | Hazelbrook,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 39:06.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.6 |
| 21, 41, 96, 105, 216, (222), (231) |
| Luke Schlumpberger, Ryan Wilson, Gavin McClung, Andrew Gerlach, Aidan Russell, (Matthew Dollar), (Hudsen Hauck) |
| 7:15.7, 7:32.1, 7:53.2, 7:55.9, 8:29.3, (8:31.4), (8:35.1) |
14 | 490 | Lake Oswego,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 39:29.5 | Spread (1st 5) 30.5 |
| 52, 87, 109, 113, 129, (135), (139) |
| Gunnar Olsen, Ethan Baker, Matthew Altman, Brody McFadden, Rory McWeeney, (Beck Hinrichs), (Bryce Looney) |
| 7:35.5, 7:50.0, 7:58.0, 8:00.0, 8:06.0, (8:07.2), (8:08.2) |
15 | 515 | Key Peninsula,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 39:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 29.7 |
| 63, 64, 105, 133, 150, (214), (285) |
| Colin Rinnels, Brighton Wulbrecht, Caden Wate, Brigg Sims, Conor Rosenberger, (Dane Hermsen), (Dominick Meeker) |
| 7:41.4, 7:42.7, 7:55.9, 8:06.7, 8:11.1, (8:29.1), (8:51.6) |
16 | 562 | Straub,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 39:57.3 | Spread (1st 5) 18.3 |
| 82, 109, 113, 122, 136, (137), (257) |
| Trevor Henkel, Grayson Striano, Carter Howard, Aiden Rock, Ethan Adams Griffin, (Sal Diaz), (Sam Gleason) |
| 7:49.0, 7:58.0, 8:00.0, 8:03.0, 8:07.3, (8:07.8), (8:41.0) |
17 | 569 | Columbus,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 39:05.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.2 |
| 3, 19, 80, 227, 240, (254), (323) |
| Jorge Tovar-Lemus, Noah Lawrence, Isaiah Eilers, Jacob Young, Jair Tovar-Lemus, (Thomas McEntee), (Gregory Davidchik) |
| 6:53.4, 7:13.7, 7:48.3, 8:33.4, 8:36.6, (8:40.5), (9:06.8) |
| 569 | Willowcreek,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 39:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0 |
| 55, 55, 129, 159, 171, (224), (234) |
| James Finley, Kamden Self, Chase Reyes, Ethan Miller, Blake Hufford, (Noah Bosstel), (Roman Guerrero) |
| 7:38.0, 7:38.0, 8:06.0, 8:14.0, 8:17.0, (8:32.0), (8:36.0) |
19 | 600 | Meridian Creek,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 40:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 47.1 |
| 57, 65, 99, 178, 201, (204), (241) |
| Jake Hurley, Kellen Rapp, Diego Macoco, Evan Cox, Drew Hall, (Atticus McIlmoil), (Evan Hoobler) |
| 7:39.1, 7:42.8, 7:53.8, 8:18.4, 8:26.2, (8:26.7), (8:36.7) |
20 | 621 | Whiteaker,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 40:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0 |
| 35, 87, 159, 165, 175, (373), (384) |
| Vince Estrada, Caden Carter, Brayden Kaehler, Derek Jones, Aidan Hedberg, (Jose Arechiga), (Dominic Snyder) |
| 7:30.0, 7:50.0, 8:14.0, 8:15.0, 8:18.0, (9:29.0), (9:33.0) |
21 | 668 | Beatrice,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 40:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 25.9 |
| 91, 118, 119, 166, 174, (182), (198) |
| Dominick Dreesen, Trevin Lang, Ashton Barber, Jaden Guernsey, Evan Coon, (Ethan McLaughlin), (Treyson Russell) |
| 7:51.4, 8:01.2, 8:01.3, 8:15.2, 8:17.3, (8:19.7), (8:25.8) |
22 | 680 | Cleveland Cluster,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 40:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 36.0 |
| 86, 96, 148, 153, 197, (232), (260) |
| Adam Kehe, Noel Mackie, Crew Drake, Calvin Reilly, Javier Mora, (Peter Bamer), (Kaden Ho) |
| 7:49.5, 7:53.2, 8:10.5, 8:11.8, 8:25.5, (8:35.6), (8:42.0) |
23 | 681 | Canby,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 40:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 30.8 |
| 85, 127, 141, 144, 184, (187), (188) |
| Ryan French, Garrett Becker, Jake Deal, Luke Viter, Alex Smith, (Tyson Driver), (Rhett Smith) |
| 7:49.3, 8:05.5, 8:08.6, 8:09.4, 8:20.1, (8:21.1), (8:22.2) |
24 | 710 | Nebraska City,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 40:43.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.8 |
| 31, 95, 100, 116, 368, (460) |
| Alex Rico, Eli Davis, Ethan Graves, Lucas Nielsen, Marcus Bartman, (Mason Anderson) |
| 7:28.6, 7:52.4, 7:54.2, 8:00.5, 9:27.4, (10:35.8) |
25 | 763 | Plattsmouth,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 40:33.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.6 |
| 17, 94, 180, 217, 255, (281), (283) |
| Elijah Dix, Chase Briggs, Ethan Moore, William Clark, Patrick Yarusso, (Riley Moore), (Ayden Babcock) |
| 7:11.1, 7:52.1, 8:19.6, 8:29.7, 8:40.7, (8:49.1), (8:50.0) |
26 | 815 | Ida B. Wells Cluster,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 41:15.3 | Spread (1st 5) 18.4 |
| 128, 154, 155, 186, 192, (203), (228) |
| Lukin Hill, Thomas Simpson, Dylan Dimond, Alex Peltz, Karl Krueger, (Tim Ingram), (Sid Holems) |
| 8:05.7, 8:12.2, 8:12.5, 8:20.8, 8:24.1, (8:26.4), (8:34.1) |
27 | 827 | Neenah,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 41:16.7 | Spread (1st 5) 39.6 |
| 84, 149, 189, 195, 210, (249), (273) |
| Calvin Zinda, Sam Kleisner, Bryce Peirick, Seth Johnson, Owen Martin, (Joseph Schultz), (Austin Pierstorff) |
| 7:49.2, 8:10.9, 8:22.6, 8:25.2, 8:28.8, (8:39.1), (8:47.3) |
28 | 849 | Lockhart,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 41:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.5 |
| 51, 60, 221, 258, 259, (267), (310) |
| James Franco, James Magallanez, John DeLeon, Clayton Goerlitz, Michael Navarro, (Oscar Villa), (Griffin Mason) |
| 7:35.3, 7:39.8, 8:31.0, 8:41.5, 8:41.8, (8:46.0), (9:00.2) |
29 | 902 | Leland,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 41:36.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.7 |
| 77, 89, 199, 238, 299, (318), (345) |
| Jacob Plamondon, Ryan Grinage, Keaton LaCross, Oliver Mitchell, Hayden Murray, (Christopher Knudsen), (Carter Suttmann) |
| 7:47.4, 7:50.5, 8:26.0, 8:36.3, 8:56.1, (9:04.5), (9:19.8) |
30 | 985 | Twality,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 42:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.3 |
| 18, 22, 111, 400, 434, (440), (463) |
| Elijah Goiburn, Gerardo Vargas, Tate Woodward, James Van Winkle, Jayden Huynh, (Ashton Detwiler), (Mitchell Bennett) |
| 7:12.7, 7:17.0, 7:58.7, 9:39.3, 10:07.0, (10:11.2), (10:41.0) |
31 | 1025 | Crossler,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 42:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 27.0 |
| 146, 205, 211, 219, 244, (248), (324) |
| Benjamin Medyanik, Daniel Shingleton, Jonah Larson, Carson Hunsaker, Phalen Arnold, (Tristan Newton), (Ronan Willette) |
| 8:10.0, 8:27.0, 8:29.0, 8:30.0, 8:37.0, (8:39.0), (9:07.0) |
32 | 1028 | McCook,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 42:22.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 142, 162, 163, 230, 331, (388), (390) |
| Glenn Ruggles, Grant Cappel, Evan Mai, Taylor Jacobs, Coleton Lentz, (Grant Wells), (Mykuh Hanson) |
| 8:09.0, 8:14.1, 8:14.6, 8:35.0, 9:10.0, (9:34.0), (9:35.0) |
33 | 1054 | North Platte St. Patrick's,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 42:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0 |
| 108, 168, 224, 267, 287, (295), (324) |
| Dax Connick, Jarrett Miles, James Heirigs, Corey Miller, Zac Christensen, (Quade Lowe), (Enlai Hou) |
| 7:56.0, 8:16.0, 8:32.0, 8:46.0, 8:52.0, (8:54.0), (9:07.0) |
34 | 1058 | Saline,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 42:23.7 | Spread (1st 5) 33.8 |
| 152, 170, 226, 244, 266, (281), (286) |
| Michael Munson, Carter Mitton, Grant Stripp, Dylon Lickers, Michael Muir, (William VanHaaften), (Samir Sankaran) |
| 8:11.5, 8:16.8, 8:33.1, 8:37.0, 8:45.3, (8:49.1), (8:51.9) |
35 | 1081 | Geronimo Navarro,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 42:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 12.4 |
| 193, 209, 217, 220, 242, (276), (384) |
| Hayden Woerndel, Lucas Gueldner, Case Monroe, Drew Pina, Wyatt Kotzur, (Quienton Gresham), (Josue Castillo) |
| 8:24.4, 8:28.3, 8:29.7, 8:30.8, 8:36.8, (8:47.8), (9:33.0) |
36 | 1098 | Holdrege,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 42:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 34.1 |
| 164, 171, 207, 277, 279, (296), (411) |
| Sergio Solache, Justin Golus, Nikolas Schrock, Brady VanBoening, Brogan Wise, (Kaleb Norris), (Quentin Boulware) |
| 8:14.9, 8:17.0, 8:27.9, 8:48.0, 8:49.0, (8:55.0), (9:53.0) |
37 | 1103 | Ypsilanti Lincoln,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 42:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 58.7 |
| 98, 202, 232, 284, 287, (298), (319) |
| Michael Stone, Magnus Kapica, Austin Rose, Landon Mate, Chris Samuelson, (Aidan Sullivan), (Antonio Roberson) |
| 7:53.3, 8:26.3, 8:35.6, 8:50.2, 8:52.0, (8:55.1), (9:04.7) |
38 | 1140 | Jefferson Cluster,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 43:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.6 |
| 28, 30, 278, 374, 430 |
| Ezra Brown, Milo Jackson, Samuel Robison, Cameron Bonnette, Sailor Robertson-Lombardi |
| 7:27.5, 7:28.0, 8:48.6, 9:30.4, 10:05.1 |
39 | 1189 | Hartland-Ore Creek,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 43:29.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.3 |
| 65, 126, 275, 311, 412, (458), (492) |
| Antoni Spiewak, Zane King, Asher McKenna, Sawyer Johnson, Nolan White, (Chase Desilets), (Jason White) |
| 7:42.8, 8:05.3, 8:47.6, 9:00.3, 9:53.1, (10:34.6), (12:29.2) |
40 | 1194 | Stapleton (Don't Use),
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 43:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.4 |
| 132, 134, 260, 320, 348, (354), (483) |
| Rylin Johns, Cole Kramer, Caleb Burnside, Jared Trimble, Ethan Weems, (Conner Weekly), (Tad Dimmitt) |
| 8:06.6, 8:07.0, 8:42.0, 9:06.0, 9:22.0, (9:23.0), (11:39.0) |
41 | 1235 | Parrish,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 43:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.6 |
| 117, 211, 264, 305, 338, (442), (446) |
| Andrew Valentim, Wyatt Avery, Hector Rodriguez, Reece Whisenant, Logan Watts, (Salaheddin Aryan), (Diego Bailey) |
| 8:01.0, 8:29.0, 8:44.0, 8:59.0, 9:14.6, (10:13.0), (10:16.0) |
42 | 1258 | Loper Elementary,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 43:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 45.2 |
| 166, 237, 239, 304, 312, (317), (352) |
| Caden Claxton, Owen Hartman, Jonah Sipes, Kashton Laycock, Ethan Larner, (Adair Zermeno), (Eli Davis) |
| 8:15.2, 8:36.1, 8:36.4, 8:58.7, 9:00.4, (9:03.4), (9:22.9) |
43 | 1275 | Murchison (Austin),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 43:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 10.2 |
| 242, 247, 251, 263, 272, (279), (287) |
| Preston Myers, Owen Shafer, Eli Cullens, David Hansen, Jack Middleton, (Franco Dinglasan), (Joaquin Bartelli) |
| 8:36.8, 8:37.5, 8:39.5, 8:43.7, 8:47.0, (8:49.0), (8:52.0) |
44 | 1326 | Hilltop Heritage,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 44:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0 |
| 175, 190, 211, 314, 436, (451), (488) |
| Melkamu Englert, Will Logan, Logan Wolverton, Michael Saenz, Michael Mott, (Ken Vu), (Mason James) |
| 8:18.0, 8:23.0, 8:29.0, 9:02.0, 10:09.0, (10:23.0), (12:03.0) |
45 | 1342 | Founders Classical (Leander),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 44:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.6 |
| 90, 229, 307, 344, 372, (381), (453) |
| Luke Wachsmann, Hunter Wells, Joel Otto, Landon DeMille, Elijah Carter, (Zack Laney), (Jonathan Embry) |
| 7:51.3, 8:34.3, 8:59.6, 9:19.5, 9:28.9, (9:31.2), (10:30.2) |
46 | 1358 | Waldo,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 44:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0 |
| 171, 205, 300, 334, 348, (354), (377) |
| Joel Ephraim, Jadyn Ontivero, Mathew Post, Garret Flores, Julian Orozco, (Jovany Mejia Jaramillo), (Ivan Rodriguez) |
| 8:17.0, 8:27.0, 8:57.0, 9:12.0, 9:22.0, (9:23.0), (9:31.0) |
47 | 1426 | Syracuse-Dunbar-Avoca,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 44:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.7 |
| 46, 271, 329, 358, 422, (474) |
| Creighton Orchard, Owen Thorne, Gabe Dilley, Lelend Dilley, Leland Dilley, (Nathanial Cordray) |
| 7:33.9, 8:46.8, 9:09.1, 9:23.4, 9:58.6, (11:12.2) |
48 | 1476 | Houck,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 44:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0 |
| 175, 262, 309, 346, 384, (485), (495) |
| Alonzo Aguilera, Mathew Lopez, Jesus Salazar Cervantes, Immanuel Bartsch, Ayden Jones-Zaragoza, (Samuel Corbett), (Ayden Balbaneda) |
| 8:18.0, 8:43.0, 9:00.0, 9:20.0, 9:33.0, (11:52.0), (13:36.0) |
49 | 1549 | Monroe Jefferson,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 45:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0 |
| 251, 255, 306, 366, 371, (389), (416) |
| Austin Tackett, Nicolas May, Aaron Fowkes, Aiden Colon, Chans Gradine, (Kingston Sterling), (Andre Neumann) |
| 8:39.5, 8:40.7, 8:59.4, 9:26.1, 9:28.5, (9:34.8), (9:54.8) |
50 | 1552 | Judson,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 45:31.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.8 |
| 185, 253, 320, 377, 417, (426), (435) |
| Talmadge Lashmett, Merrick Scott, Brycen Martin, Eli Goffin, Ethan Nix, (Luke Erwin), (Ben Hennan) |
| 8:20.2, 8:39.6, 9:06.0, 9:31.0, 9:55.0, (10:02.0), (10:08.2) |
51 | 1576 | Kodiak,
AK - Team Time (1st 5) 45:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 19.0 |
| 296, 300, 316, 327, 337, (377), (397) |
| George Angus Bruce, Joseph Hathaway, Elias Litzow, Joshua Hathaway, Maxwell Robinson, (Willem Huntley), (Miles Grimes) |
| 8:55.0, 8:57.0, 9:03.0, 9:09.0, 9:14.0, (9:31.0), (9:38.0) |
52 | 1592 | Lincoln Cluster,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 45:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 41.1 |
| 270, 273, 332, 347, 370, (424), (445) |
| Oliver Bruun, Oscar Felt, Nikolas Olbeter, Alex Johnson, William Sanchez, (Everett Hoffman), (Kellen Anderson) |
| 8:46.7, 8:47.3, 9:10.8, 9:21.9, 9:27.8, (10:00.0), (10:15.6) |
53 | 1596 | Hendricks Elementary,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 45:40.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.6 |
| 208, 294, 357, 361, 376, (393), (432) |
| Carter Dunagan, Grantland Fitzgerald, Kody Sellers, Reece Pricket, John Turner, (Bradley Theobald), (Joey Macke) |
| 8:28.2, 8:53.6, 9:23.1, 9:24.7, 9:30.8, (9:36.6), (10:06.2) |
54 | 1601 | Dundee,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 47:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:45.2 |
| 150, 169, 387, 408, 487 |
| Isaak Rubley, Jackson Martin, Braydon Ost, Owen Plum, Luke Bresscol |
| 8:11.1, 8:16.6, 9:33.2, 9:48.8, 11:56.3 |
55 | 1624 | St Joseph Elementary,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 46:33.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.1 |
| 67, 302, 398, 402, 455, (479) |
| Logan Reinhart, Tyler Gwinnup, Cole Schene, Cooper Thoman, Everett Stegemiller, (Gian Diaz) |
| 7:43.0, 8:57.6, 9:38.1, 9:41.3, 10:33.1, (11:26.7) |
56 | 1630 | Valley Catholic,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 47:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.0 |
| 156, 159, 414, 449, 452, (457), (459) |
| Gabriel Moreno, Jay Williamson, Isaac Dryfuse, Jackson Park, Julian Gaumond, (Vishouth Rao), (Sumeru Gowda) |
| 8:13.0, 8:14.0, 9:54.0, 10:19.0, 10:30.0, (10:34.0), (10:35.0) |
57 | 1649 | Pathfinder - Pinckney,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 46:32.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.3 |
| 102, 308, 407, 413, 419, (425), (482) |
| Trey Johnson, Easton McGlothlin, Ben Hardesty, Sean Kelley, Logan Heitbrink, (Dane Smith), (Jonah Holmstrom) |
| 7:54.6, 8:59.8, 9:48.6, 9:53.3, 9:55.9, (10:00.7), (11:32.9) |
58 | 1698 | Walker,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 46:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 267, 287, 333, 405, 406, (427), (449) |
| Lucas Batmale, Henry Baker, Ian Herber, Garrett Fenske, Luis Mendoza, (Ben Herrell), (Dakoda Clark Adkins) |
| 8:46.0, 8:52.0, 9:11.0, 9:46.0, 9:48.0, (10:04.0), (10:19.0) |
59 | 1714 | Fairbury,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 47:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.2 |
| 246, 250, 336, 401, 481 |
| Seth Engelman, Brody Branson, Adam Mascarenas, Toby Julin-McCleary, Aidan Swanson |
| 8:37.1, 8:39.3, 9:13.8, 9:40.5, 11:29.3 |
60 | 1727 | Union Township,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 46:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.8 |
| 234, 327, 359, 403, 404, (429), (454) |
| Mark Johnson, Alijah Means, Thomas Emery, Robert Sears, Jacob Franczek, (Cooper Burton), (Roger Blaney) |
| 8:36.0, 9:09.0, 9:24.0, 9:42.4, 9:43.8, (10:04.2), (10:33.0) |
61 | 1753 | Austin Champions Homeschool,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 47:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.8 |
| 291, 293, 350, 352, 467 |
| Ethan Adams, Isaiah Manchaca, Fulton Gretencord, Trek (Caspian) Hilscher, Pierce Gray |
| 8:52.2, 8:53.0, 9:22.3, 9:22.9, 10:51.0 |
62 | 1779 | St Mary's,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 46:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 16.2 |
| 330, 360, 362, 363, 364, (365), (399) |
| Daniel Heycke, Cody Arnold, Josh Neilitz, Lucas Peterson, Ethan August, (Owen Kuhl), (Finn Hecox) |
| 9:09.2, 9:24.5, 9:24.8, 9:25.1, 9:25.4, (9:25.7), (9:39.1) |
63 | 1799 | Howard Street Charter,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:37.0 |
| 183, 234, 395, 489, 498 |
| Dane Hayase, Jonathan Bucher, Liam Smith, Ben Hanson, Owen John |
| 8:20.0, 8:36.0, 9:37.0, 12:04.0, 15:57.0 |
64 | 1841 | Bush (Tumwater),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 47:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 302, 354, 367, 396, 422, (438), (473) |
| John Hoffer, Brenden Hamilton, Brady Bryant, Alan Penrose III, Mason Ball, (Sawyer Hicks), (Xander Ickert) |
| 8:57.6, 9:23.0, 9:26.9, 9:37.2, 9:58.6, (10:10.2), (11:09.5) |
65 | 1848 | Leslie,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 49:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:50.0 |
| 191, 326, 410, 431, 490, (493) |
| Alex Silva, Brady Greer, Jase Potloff, Braydon McClellan, Enrique Bugarin, (Wyatt AuClair) |
| 8:24.0, 9:08.0, 9:51.0, 10:06.0, 12:14.0, (12:37.0) |
66 | 1866 | Central Linn,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 50:50.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.5 |
| 179, 342, 375, 484, 486 |
| Ryan Rowland, Luke Olson, Jackson Duringer, Carter Mast, Yahir White |
| 8:18.5, 9:16.2, 9:30.7, 11:50.0, 11:55.0 |
67 | 1897 | Coulston Elementary,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 48:43.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.6 |
| 223, 340, 433, 439, 462, (464), (469) |
| Josue Isaac, Jameson Kessler, Lucca Veneri, Hayden Tart, Kaleb White, (Drake Tillison), (Shane Owens) |
| 8:31.7, 9:15.2, 10:06.6, 10:10.6, 10:39.3, (10:43.7), (10:57.1) |
68 | 1908 | Truman,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:36.0 |
| 194, 265, 476, 477, 496 |
| Jonah Andrews, Josiah Oniel, Harry Marcoe, George Alexander, Stephen Atkins |
| 8:25.0, 8:45.0, 11:21.0, 11:22.0, 14:01.0 |
69 | 1910 | McDaniel Cluster,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 48:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.3 |
| 315, 339, 415, 420, 421, (447) |
| Cody Brewer, Vance Klobas, Von Butenschoen, Beckham Weatherby, Edgar Moreno-Gilson, (Oliver Coss) |
| 9:02.2, 9:14.8, 9:54.3, 9:56.2, 9:58.5, (10:16.3) |
70 | 1988 | Lake Leelanau St Mary,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 48:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.8 |
| 322, 380, 409, 436, 441, (456), (465) |
| Garrett Grant, Cameron Sumner, James Bunek, Patrick Sutherland, Vinny Gorcyca, (Declan Gallagher), (Cody Couturier) |
| 9:06.6, 9:31.1, 9:49.5, 10:09.0, 10:11.4, (10:33.6), (10:44.9) |
71 | 1996 | Ogallala,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 49:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0 |
| 313, 341, 427, 444, 471, (491) |
| Caleb Most, Evan Jones, Cedric Knudsen, Tyler Benda, Colton Knispel, (Parker Catlin) |
| 9:01.0, 9:16.0, 10:04.0, 10:15.0, 11:03.0, (12:16.0) |
72 | 1999 | Michigan Athletic Club for Homeschoolers,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 50:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.6 |
| 335, 343, 369, 475, 477, (494) |
| Brett Suchland, Noah Horvath, Peyton Suchland, David Russell, Isaac Smith, (Zachary Grice) |
| 9:12.4, 9:17.7, 9:27.7, 11:16.6, 11:22.0, (13:22.6) |
73 | 2024 | Harrisburg,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:36.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:35.8 |
| 215, 383, 461, 468, 497 |
| Luke Cheek, Curtis Talmadge, Travis Seehafer, Terren Crabb, Joey Smith |
| 8:29.2, 9:32.2, 10:36.9, 10:53.0, 15:05.0 |
74 | 2051 | Meadow Montessori,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 49:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.9 |
| 350, 392, 418, 443, 448, (470), (472) |
| Grant Grachek, Cash Suzore, Gavin Rohr, Matteo Rimanelli, Max Hassett, (Saavan DeLano), (Matthew Torio) |
| 9:22.3, 9:36.3, 9:55.2, 10:14.0, 10:18.2, (11:01.2), (11:09.2) |
75 | 2112 | Christ the King (Ann Arbor),
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 50:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.1 |
| 382, 391, 393, 466, 480 |
| Dominic Horn, Patrick Horn, Joseph Schafer, Andrew Hamann, Declan Leerkes |
| 9:31.7, 9:35.9, 9:36.6, 10:46.8, 11:28.8 |