1 | 94 | Sleeping Giant,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 41:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 40.4 |
| 3, 5, 7, 29, 50, (67), (272) |
| Tommy Hicks, Andrew Durgan, Colter Sienkiewicz, Charlie Serafin, Ryan Brown, (Kimball Smith), (Ryan Miller) |
| 8:08.2, 8:09.2, 8:11.0, 8:36.1, 8:48.6, (8:56.6), (9:45.5) |
2 | 127 | Edina,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 42:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 36.4 |
| 4, 24, 25, 30, 44, (55), (56) |
| Bob Zhang, Andrew Defor, Grant Dzandzara, Owen Sanderson, Toren Howe, (Jack Sennes), (Harry Lawler) |
| 8:08.7, 8:33.8, 8:34.5, 8:36.8, 8:45.1, (8:50.2), (8:50.7) |
3 | 262 | Sandpoint,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 43:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 58.4 |
| 1, 41, 58, 74, 88, (115), (129) |
| Isaac Bruce, Miles Landrum, Evan Dickinson, Jett Longanecker, Emmett Morgan, (Nathan Roche), (Crosby Schmidt) |
| 8:05.0, 8:44.8, 8:51.8, 8:59.1, 9:03.4, (9:09.9), (9:13.8) |
4 | 300 | Steelville,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 44:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 47.4 |
| 12, 49, 63, 69, 107, (166), (247) |
| Conner Diaz, Vance Smelser, Larry Shoemake, Kyle Killeen, Landon Mabe, (Carson Mullen), (Johnny Brice) |
| 8:21.3, 8:48.5, 8:55.9, 8:57.1, 9:08.7, (9:22.0), (9:39.5) |
5 | 337 | Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 44:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 44.7 |
| 15, 35, 59, 108, 120, (156), (170) |
| Lachlan May, Bradshaw Hirschi, Nathan Russell, Paul Hirschi, Luke Decker, (Alex Jones), (Alex Troyer) |
| 8:25.8, 8:42.0, 8:52.4, 9:09.0, 9:10.5, (9:20.4), (9:22.4) |
6 | 369 | Canfield,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 43:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.4 |
| 8, 13, 28, 105, 215, (316), (324) |
| Maximus Cervi-Skinner, Zackery Cervi-Skinner, Jacob King, Logan Anderson, Bobby Dorame, (Chief Allan), (Canyon Spencer) |
| 8:11.7, 8:24.8, 8:35.8, 9:08.2, 9:33.1, (9:54.0), (9:55.2) |
7 | 385 | Woodland,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 44:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.8 |
| 6, 11, 77, 127, 164, (419), (454) |
| Bryce Allred, Neal McCarthey, Bryce Snow, Paul Janke, Ezekiel Crowley, (Cole Harrison), (Deacon Kiesbey) |
| 8:10.9, 8:16.0, 9:00.9, 9:12.8, 9:21.7, (10:11.8), (10:23.1) |
8 | 411 | Manhattan Christian,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 44:25.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.0 |
| 10, 34, 42, 151, 174, (210), (221) |
| Nathan Adams, Oren Arthun, Carter VanDyken, Jack Scott, Shaphan Hubner, (Cavin Visser), (Ryan Schott) |
| 8:15.7, 8:41.9, 8:45.0, 9:19.2, 9:23.7, (9:32.5), (9:34.9) |
9 | 422 | Gentry,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 45:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 24.0 |
| 45, 64, 96, 101, 116, (197), (231) |
| Andrew Hauser, Brandon Lynch, Nathan Boren, Cooper Allen, Reese Richardson, (Justin Slade), (Jack Malone) |
| 8:46.0, 8:56.0, 9:06.0, 9:08.0, 9:10.0, (9:29.0), (9:37.0) |
10 | 492 | Bennington,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 45:29.5 | Spread (1st 5) 14.0 |
| 73, 84, 100, 111, 124, (165), (250) |
| Cooper Willoughby, Easton Lapel, Caden Boyer, Eli College, Eli Gifford, (Ethan Sedlacek), (Ryan Burton) |
| 8:58.5, 9:01.9, 9:07.3, 9:09.3, 9:12.5, (9:21.9), (9:40.3) |
11 | 521 | Jackson,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 45:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 38.8 |
| 33, 81, 113, 146, 148, (150), (193) |
| Cade Mccadams, Layne Gross, Cole Puls, Kyle Craigmiles, Zach Brazel, (Brynson Garcia), (Will Evans) |
| 8:39.5, 9:01.2, 9:09.5, 9:18.2, 9:18.3, (9:18.7), (9:28.1) |
12 | 530 | Garfield-Palouse,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 44:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0 |
| 17, 18, 26, 35, 434, (515), (518) |
| Colby Dugger, Josh Appel, Kieran Snekvik, Brendan Snekvik, Andrew (Elvis) Gregg, (Braden Hemphill), (Nathaniel Fluegel) |
| 8:27.0, 8:28.0, 8:35.0, 8:42.0, 10:18.0, (12:09.0), (12:32.0) |
13 | 573 | Portage West,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 45:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 50.7 |
| 48, 79, 90, 118, 238, (314), (318) |
| Ryan McCune, Josh Gormley, Karsten Wiegerink, Chris O'Hern, Bruno Cabrera, (Ben Hunter), (Nicholas Cabrera) |
| 8:47.2, 9:01.1, 9:03.8, 9:10.3, 9:37.9, (9:53.5), (9:54.4) |
14 | 593 | King's Way Christian,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 45:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0 |
| 18, 116, 138, 144, 177, (330), (434) |
| Kadyn Butcher, Colin Trang, Aidan Suchecki, Kemp Fisher, Liam Murphy, (Hunter Baron), (Degenet Pratt) |
| 8:28.0, 9:10.0, 9:17.0, 9:18.0, 9:24.0, (9:56.0), (10:18.0) |
15 | 662 | Nebraska City,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 45:40.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0 |
| 23, 51, 76, 79, 433 |
| Alex Rico, Lucas Nielsen, Eli Davis, Ethan Graves, Marcus Bartman |
| 8:32.9, 8:49.0, 8:59.5, 9:01.1, 10:17.9 |
16 | 665 | Grand Haven Lakeshore,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 46:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 56.9 |
| 45, 70, 123, 167, 260, (270), (273) |
| Logan Vining, Nolan Clark, Logan Petrus, Jaxon Olsen, Keegan Termolen, (Max Kurburski), (Ethan Keskine) |
| 8:46.0, 8:57.3, 9:12.0, 9:22.1, 9:42.9, (9:45.2), (9:45.7) |
17 | 721 | Potosi,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 46:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 22.2 |
| 99, 133, 137, 158, 194, (220), (315) |
| Jacob Lewis, Jaden Kanan, Connor Gibson, Gavin Hatfield, Talan Baker, (Tanner Gibson), (Zeke Sisk) |
| 9:06.5, 9:15.7, 9:16.5, 9:21.0, 9:28.7, (9:34.8), (9:53.7) |
18 | 723 | Portage Central,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 46:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.7 |
| 72, 75, 134, 161, 281, (311), (358) |
| Gavin Voetberg, Mathieu Northuis, Bryant Winstanley, Logan Begeman, Aiden Phenicie, (Carlos Rangel), (Brett Lindsay) |
| 8:58.3, 8:59.3, 9:15.9, 9:21.5, 9:47.0, (9:53.2), (9:59.1) |
19 | 730 | Smithton (Columbia),
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 46:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 39, 96, 144, 186, 265, (330), (414) |
| Evan Hughes, Lucas Murray, Eric Tuyisenge, Tucker Abrams, Micah Ragsdell, (Caleb Keenoy), (Rodney Mcneil) |
| 8:43.0, 9:06.0, 9:18.0, 9:27.0, 9:44.0, (9:56.0), (10:11.0) |
20 | 789 | Owatonna,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 45:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.5 |
| 2, 61, 195, 257, 274, (413), (471) |
| Trevor Hiatt, Henry Hilgendorf, David Smith, Justin Gronli, Leyton Williams, (David Rhodes), (Logan Ziegler) |
| 8:06.3, 8:55.7, 9:28.8, 9:42.1, 9:45.8, (10:10.6), (10:32.4) |
21 | 815 | Saline,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 46:33.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0 |
| 38, 89, 204, 205, 279, (300), (340) |
| Jason Whitton, Noah Lepore, Jackson Phillips, Truman Johnson, Owen Liepman, (Matthew DePlanche), (Johnny Arvai) |
| 8:42.7, 9:03.5, 9:30.2, 9:30.4, 9:46.7, (9:51.5), (9:57.3) |
22 | 828 | Otsego,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 46:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.4 |
| 22, 101, 103, 301, 301, (416), (480) |
| Colin Wesseldyk, Luke Aldrich, Trevor Johnson, Caleb Wesseldyk, Aidan Goodwin, (Jonathan Horn), (Michael Fain) |
| 8:32.5, 9:08.0, 9:08.1, 9:51.9, 9:51.9, (10:11.4), (10:37.2) |
23 | 868 | Richland Gull Lake,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 47:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 21.6 |
| 129, 135, 188, 191, 225, (255), (256) |
| Brody Hergott, Kai Watts, Tre Reiner, Wyatt McComb, Ryker Corstange, (Zavier Thomas), (Ethan Carr) |
| 9:13.8, 9:16.0, 9:27.3, 9:27.8, 9:35.4, (9:41.3), (9:41.8) |
24 | 870 | Rigby,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 46:57.4 | Spread (1st 5) 34.9 |
| 82, 167, 169, 224, 228, (313), (329) |
| Griffin Good, Travis Grant, Lincoln Allen, Jase Poston, Gabriel Gilmore, (Kyle Brown), (Seth Murdoch) |
| 9:01.4, 9:22.1, 9:22.3, 9:35.3, 9:36.3, (9:53.3), (9:55.9) |
25 | 877 | Caledonia (Duncan-Kraft),
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 46:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.5 |
| 47, 140, 161, 249, 280, (327), (389) |
| Jordan Domany, Brett Guzman, Micah Ressler, Mason Morrell, Kyler Bunker, (Ayden Duffin), (Gio Garcia) |
| 8:46.4, 9:17.1, 9:21.5, 9:39.9, 9:46.9, (9:55.7), (10:05.0) |
26 | 883 | Grandville,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 46:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 47.2 |
| 86, 93, 154, 257, 293, (370), (432) |
| Justin Gorman, Damien Freeman, Evan Kornoelje, Will Shults, Adrian Fenske, (Grayson Grifhorst), (Eli DeCook) |
| 9:02.9, 9:04.6, 9:19.9, 9:42.1, 9:50.1, (10:01.8), (10:17.6) |
27 | 887 | Our Lady of Lourdes (Columbia),
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 47:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 26.0 |
| 108, 158, 199, 199, 223, (244), (334) |
| Luke Robb, Luke Knollmeyer, Steven Becvar, Dominic Viet, Scott Hargis, (Owen Hartline), (Frank Ruether) |
| 9:09.0, 9:21.0, 9:30.0, 9:30.0, 9:35.0, (9:39.0), (9:57.0) |
28 | 899 | Three Rivers,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 46:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.3 |
| 20, 170, 189, 242, 278, (328), (356) |
| Javier Kelley-Martinez, Kaid Hasse, Kyler Copenhaver, Johnathan Pant, Maddox Hagen, (Zachary Gowan), (Carter Bugajeski) |
| 8:28.9, 9:22.4, 9:27.4, 9:38.7, 9:46.2, (9:55.8), (9:59.0) |
29 | 901 | Washougal,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 46:56.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.2 |
| 53, 136, 161, 209, 342, (359), (360) |
| Trey Keyser, Samuel Grice, Blake Mattern, Alex Holden, Vince Dayley, (Ben Houston), (Bryce Condon) |
| 8:49.3, 9:16.2, 9:21.5, 9:31.9, 9:57.5, (9:59.2), (9:59.5) |
30 | 959 | Annunciation Orthodox,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 47:17.7 | Spread (1st 5) 35.2 |
| 86, 196, 203, 235, 239, (264), (379) |
| Wilson Bailey, Sebastian Vilamil, Daniel Benz, William Tully, Cooper Tully, (Konnor Allen), (Kieran Smith) |
| 9:02.9, 9:28.9, 9:30.1, 9:37.7, 9:38.1, (9:43.9), (10:03.2) |
31 | 977 | Thomas Jefferson,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 46:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.2 |
| 52, 68, 96, 376, 385, (389), (453) |
| Brock Schofield, Colin Voss, Parker Noble, Trevor Vogt, Zach Brown, (Ted Krause), (Thomas Harlan) |
| 8:49.2, 8:57.0, 9:06.0, 10:03.0, 10:04.4, (10:05.0), (10:23.0) |
32 | 1023 | Shakopee,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 47:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.2 |
| 65, 83, 181, 286, 408, (446), (478) |
| Ryan O'Connor, Ryan Giblin, Landon Vaupel, Colin Anderson, Kadin Williams, (Isaiah Carroll), (Ben Brinkman) |
| 8:56.1, 9:01.7, 9:26.2, 9:48.5, 10:09.3, (10:20.7), (10:36.3) |
33 | 1034 | Hockinson,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 46:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0 |
| 14, 16, 265, 298, 441, (473), (503) |
| Jackson Wolfe, Parker Dangleis, Braden Roth, Andrew Meier, Talon Matson, (Carter Conway), (Gabe Royce) |
| 8:25.0, 8:26.0, 9:44.0, 9:51.0, 10:19.0, (10:33.0), (10:57.0) |
34 | 1072 | Blake,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 47:34.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.3 |
| 65, 179, 185, 291, 352, (387), (392) |
| Harrison Oxford, Alex Chiesa, Will Eckes, London Shiely, Donovan Schall, (McGregor Niemann), (Seth Flikke) |
| 8:56.1, 9:24.3, 9:26.5, 9:49.5, 9:58.4, (10:04.7), (10:05.3) |
35 | 1108 | Holland Christian,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 47:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 57.5 |
| 92, 149, 230, 267, 370, (380), (431) |
| Will Engbers, Sam DeBoer, Jon Hogsten, Colin Taylor-DeNooyer, Barrett Blondin, (Ben Becksvoort), (Brayden Rynsburger) |
| 9:04.3, 9:18.5, 9:36.6, 9:44.2, 10:01.8, (10:03.3), (10:17.2) |
36 | 1132 | Sugar-Salem,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 47:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 42.8 |
| 112, 160, 267, 290, 303, (336), (352) |
| Porter Holt, Kory Hymas, Koy Sanderson, Tyler Pannell, Andrew Galbraith, (Cody Parkinson), (Tyler Williams) |
| 9:09.4, 9:21.3, 9:44.2, 9:49.4, 9:52.2, (9:57.1), (9:58.4) |
37 | 1140 | Salmon,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 47:57.3 | Spread (1st 5) 38.9 |
| 146, 206, 217, 235, 336, (504), (505) |
| Daniel Simmons, Keller Brothers, Michael Gebhardt, Riley Sommers, Kohlbin Bragg, (Aidan Oliverson), (Dylan Morton) |
| 9:18.2, 9:30.6, 9:33.7, 9:37.7, 9:57.1, (10:58.7), (11:00.2) |
38 | 1165 | Lincoln of Pullman,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:05.1 | Spread (1st 5) 20.0 |
| 186, 218, 227, 253, 281, (330), (347) |
| Seth Hathaway, Alvin Fu, Craig Collar, Raul Najera, Leonardo Hoffman, (Kolby Uhlenkott), (Brendan Doumit) |
| 9:27.0, 9:34.0, 9:36.1, 9:41.0, 9:47.0, (9:56.0), (9:58.0) |
39 | 1195 | Woodstock Union,
VT - Team Time (1st 5) 49:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.8 |
| 54, 122, 242, 260, 517, (519) |
| Mateo Bango, Sam Hambsch, Willy Underwood, Keller Pauly, Maxwell Abrams, (Cormac Farrell) |
| 8:50.0, 9:11.9, 9:38.7, 9:42.9, 12:20.8, (13:06.9) |
40 | 1200 | Hudsonville Public,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 48:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 59.1 |
| 71, 175, 292, 324, 338, (367), (368) |
| Elijah Tuttle, Jake Rottier, Bryce Baar, Aaron Spears, Alex Drzewicki, (Jaben Bakker), (Luke Martin) |
| 8:58.1, 9:23.9, 9:49.9, 9:55.2, 9:57.2, (10:00.5), (10:00.6) |
41 | 1206 | Byron Center West,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 48:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 59.6 |
| 94, 128, 288, 305, 391, (410), (496) |
| Alex Fredricks, Levi Huseby, Ryan Strickland, Mark Millard, Connor Pettit, (Maxwell Mathers), (Samuel VanderWerf) |
| 9:05.5, 9:13.5, 9:49.2, 9:52.3, 10:05.1, (10:10.3), (10:47.8) |
42 | 1223 | Arcadia Valley,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 47:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.8 |
| 31, 239, 246, 319, 388, (445), (511) |
| Stone Gill, Dillon Mueller, Matt Ridlon, Gavan Douglas, Wren Blount, (Ryan Ridlon), (Colin Whited) |
| 8:37.1, 9:38.1, 9:39.1, 9:54.5, 10:04.9, (10:20.4), (11:27.4) |
43 | 1229 | Kiel,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 48:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.3 |
| 27, 138, 284, 294, 486, (488), (514) |
| Ethan Vander Meer, Pierce Arenz, Luke Milski, Aidan Murphy, Duncan VanderMeer, (Logan Perl), (Landon Brunner) |
| 8:35.6, 9:17.0, 9:47.5, 9:50.4, 10:40.9, (10:41.4), (12:03.4) |
44 | 1230 | Lakeview (Battle Creek),
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 48:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0 |
| 90, 132, 248, 356, 404, (469), (473) |
| Caleb Bost, Jayden Miller, Aiden Moore, Austin Lee, Christian Kosciuszko, (Issac Hernandez), (Ethan Rizor) |
| 9:03.8, 9:15.0, 9:39.7, 9:59.0, 10:08.8, (10:31.8), (10:33.0) |
45 | 1246 | North County,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 48:22.8 | Spread (1st 5) 38.1 |
| 131, 232, 287, 288, 308, (464), (507) |
| Colton Bolte, Drew Christopher, Bobby Lawson, Evan Veach, Jack Leeds, (Kyle Boyer), (Kolt Ramsey) |
| 9:14.9, 9:37.1, 9:48.6, 9:49.2, 9:53.0, (10:29.7), (11:12.4) |
46 | 1251 | Grand Rapids Christian,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 47:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.9 |
| 60, 61, 338, 394, 398, (437), (461) |
| Peter Kuperus, Temamen Warners, Reuben Wiering, Keegan Hoekstra, Hunter Mosher, (Joe Waalkes), (Luke Gelderloos) |
| 8:54.5, 8:55.7, 9:57.2, 10:05.6, 10:06.4, (10:18.2), (10:28.6) |
47 | 1257 | Enterprise,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 49:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.4 |
| 37, 104, 126, 481, 509, (512), (513) |
| Keelan McBurney, Roan Flynn, Weston Wolfe, Andrew Nordtvedt, Liam Wolfe, (Rhyson Collier), (Lucas Goodrich) |
| 8:42.2, 9:08.1, 9:12.7, 10:37.3, 11:23.6, (11:43.0), (11:54.9) |
48 | 1307 | Boundary County,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 48:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.6 |
| 32, 142, 342, 386, 405, (436), (458) |
| Eli Newell, Taylor DeFalco, Riley Petesch, Loren Huggins, Malachi Hubbard, (Ryan Beckle), (Wyatt Smith) |
| 8:37.3, 9:17.8, 9:57.5, 10:04.5, 10:08.9, (10:18.1), (10:25.3) |
49 | 1313 | Auburn Bay City Western,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 48:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 48.4 |
| 177, 190, 198, 326, 422, (441), (450) |
| Miles Killips, Nathan Prosowski, Aiden Short, Kole Wilson, Andrew Kaczmarczyk, (Nick Feinauer), (Blake Dore) |
| 9:24.0, 9:27.6, 9:29.3, 9:55.6, 10:12.4, (10:19.0), (10:22.0) |
50 | 1324 | Jefferson,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 48:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0 |
| 42, 207, 253, 347, 475, (493), (495) |
| Ty Welty, Hudson Summerall, Yongjun Lee, Quin O'Laughlin, Brennen Schlottach, (Thomas Becker), (Johnathan Imboden) |
| 8:45.0, 9:31.0, 9:41.0, 9:58.0, 10:34.0, (10:45.5), (10:47.0) |
51 | 1345 | West Ottawa,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 48:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 54.2 |
| 85, 285, 320, 322, 333, (409), (417) |
| Connor Wooley, Andrew Lehman, Owen Foster, Kyle Conlon, Chase Gerlach, (William Herweyer), (Traiden Bethke) |
| 9:02.5, 9:48.3, 9:54.6, 9:54.7, 9:56.7, (10:10.1), (10:11.5) |
52 | 1360 | St James,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 48:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.1 |
| 57, 183, 270, 420, 430, (489), (506) |
| Silas Redburn, Blake Redburn, Luke Shields, Seth Hughes, Caleb Adams, (Quinn Shultz), (Adrian Chirico) |
| 8:51.0, 9:26.3, 9:45.2, 10:11.9, 10:17.1, (10:42.7), (11:04.6) |
53 | 1362 | Rocky Mountain,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 48:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 39.3 |
| 155, 250, 294, 303, 360, (366), (373) |
| Logan Anderson, Bowen Brendle, Jaiden Liddle, Kody Robinson, Nathanh Bird, (Taven Haroldsen), (Gage Caldwell) |
| 9:20.2, 9:40.3, 9:50.4, 9:52.2, 9:59.5, (10:00.2), (10:02.2) |
54 | 1366 | Lakeland,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 47:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.4 |
| 9, 21, 401, 456, 479, (498), (502) |
| Terry Edwards, Jameson Elliott, Ryan Genteman, Logan Harris, Darren Gosch, (Carson Brandt), (Anthony Wilson) |
| 8:13.3, 8:31.0, 10:07.8, 10:24.4, 10:36.7, (10:52.3), (10:55.8) |
55 | 1368 | Amery,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 48:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 48.2 |
| 152, 192, 307, 317, 400, (457), (468) |
| Logan Dakendorf, Derrick Chute, Josh Stauner, Tyler Meier, Durtin Wishard, (Osten Osero), (Marcus Bosley) |
| 9:19.5, 9:27.9, 9:52.9, 9:54.3, 10:07.7, (10:24.9), (10:30.8) |
56 | 1372 | Timberlake,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 48:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 37.4 |
| 181, 212, 241, 355, 383, (455), (466) |
| Jacob Barnhart, Patrick Giroux, Brandon Reed, Brian Schaeffer, Johnathon Hogue, (Dallin Crabtree), (Dakota Smith) |
| 9:26.2, 9:32.8, 9:38.6, 9:58.8, 10:03.6, (10:23.8), (10:30.6) |
57 | 1386 | East Grand Rapids,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 48:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.1 |
| 40, 173, 340, 410, 423, (447), (450) |
| Logan Becker, Rowen Bishop, Noah Peters, Elijah Robinson, Willem Gollannek, (Ryan McMahon), (Davis Head) |
| 8:43.8, 9:23.6, 9:57.3, 10:10.3, 10:12.9, (10:21.1), (10:22.0) |
58 | 1423 | Woodland,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.4 |
| 152, 221, 226, 362, 462, (465), (515) |
| Wyatt Daniels, Robert Gabalis, Tate Davis, Billy Veronica, Derek Fechtner, (Lucas Somers), (Austin Berg) |
| 9:19.5, 9:34.9, 9:35.5, 9:59.7, 10:28.9, (10:29.8), (12:09.0) |
59 | 1435 | New Richmond,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 48:51.7 | Spread (1st 5) 47.5 |
| 143, 244, 275, 380, 393, (421), (428) |
| Charlie Gess, Quentin Berhow, Noah Herron, Nathan Erickson, Elijah Gefeke, (Will Brinkman), (Drew Brinkman) |
| 9:17.9, 9:39.0, 9:46.1, 10:03.3, 10:05.4, (10:12.1), (10:16.7) |
60 | 1451 | Moscow,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 49:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 26.4 |
| 216, 229, 308, 334, 364, (374), (477) |
| Kieran Long, Ian Hillman, Mick Perryman, Lucas Ting, Sayer Latta, (Jason Swam), (Caden Trembley) |
| 9:33.6, 9:36.5, 9:53.0, 9:57.0, 10:00.0, (10:02.4), (10:35.0) |
61 | 1454 | Farmington,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 48:53.5 | Spread (1st 5) 53.6 |
| 114, 269, 345, 346, 380, (429), (440) |
| Caden Mungle, Reid Parson, Isaiah Townsend, Samuel Woodson, Mason Currington, (Evan Fuller), (Ian Sales) |
| 9:09.7, 9:45.1, 9:57.6, 9:57.8, 10:03.3, (10:16.9), (10:18.8) |
| 1454 | Firth,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 48:57.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.2 |
| 94, 211, 311, 399, 439, (482), (501) |
| Strider Perry, Briggs Lewis, Easton Bowman, Francisco Ramos, Dawson Jolley, (Hesston Hoggan), (Brackon Allen) |
| 9:05.5, 9:32.6, 9:53.2, 10:07.3, 10:18.7, (10:39.2), (10:55.3) |
63 | 1456 | Henkle,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0 |
| 108, 199, 323, 402, 424, (425), (460) |
| Camden Uffelman, Bodi Hill, Aiden Fitzjarrald, Zach Fluit, Calvin Andrews, (Kevin Ziegler), (Noah Roden) |
| 9:09.0, 9:30.0, 9:55.0, 10:08.0, 10:13.0, (10:14.0), (10:28.0) |
64 | 1463 | Skyridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 30.0 |
| 214, 218, 308, 347, 376, (484), (487) |
| Nathan Chui, Luke Tupper, Joshua McKinstry, Hayden Reich, Emilio Sanchez, (Quinn Dorney), (Ethan Gessler) |
| 9:33.0, 9:34.0, 9:53.0, 9:58.0, 10:03.0, (10:40.0), (10:41.0) |
65 | 1468 | Taylorview,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 48:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.6 |
| 119, 262, 263, 397, 427, (444), (491) |
| Richard Stewart, Ben Behrmann, Luke Athay, Matthew Schow, Hashan Abayakoon, (Brayden Hansen), (Bridger Maddock) |
| 9:10.4, 9:43.6, 9:43.8, 10:05.8, 10:16.0, (10:19.7), (10:44.4) |
66 | 1486 | Portage North,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 49:03.7 | Spread (1st 5) 39.2 |
| 199, 212, 275, 394, 406, (410), (443) |
| Timmy Peterson, Cole Smith, Logan Post, Avery Kucharski, Bobby Koscinski, (Jacob Munson), (Gavin Thompson) |
| 9:30.0, 9:32.8, 9:46.1, 10:05.6, 10:09.2, (10:10.3), (10:19.3) |
67 | 1488 | Teton,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 48:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0 |
| 157, 235, 362, 365, 369, (414), (438) |
| Alex Pentz, Ty Terry, Sam Machen, Jon Bredal, Zane Lindquist, (Sam Clausen), (Logen McKenzie) |
| 9:20.6, 9:37.7, 9:59.7, 10:00.1, 10:01.6, (10:11.0), (10:18.5) |
68 | 1495 | Brewster,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:18.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.7 |
| 125, 172, 296, 417, 485 |
| Enrique Campos, Juan David Martinez, Donavan Tinoco, Carlos Garcia, Juan Angel |
| 9:12.7, 9:23.5, 9:50.5, 10:11.5, 10:40.4 |
69 | 1519 | Oak Grove,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 49:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.2 |
| 106, 259, 299, 406, 449, (470), (472) |
| Zach Bizal, Riley Lodahl, Forrest Noeske, John Polson, Joseph Gaul, (Jake Bovin), (Anthony Thorman) |
| 9:08.4, 9:42.8, 9:51.2, 10:09.2, 10:21.6, (10:32.2), (10:32.7) |
70 | 1530 | Heppner,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 49:23.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.4 |
| 141, 275, 306, 342, 466, (499) |
| Trevor Nichols, Saul Lopez, David Cribbs, Keegin Chitty, Ty Boor, (Caden George) |
| 9:17.2, 9:46.1, 9:52.4, 9:57.5, 10:30.6, (10:52.7) |
71 | 1537 | Hart,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 49:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.0 |
| 120, 250, 320, 384, 463, (490), (510) |
| Seth Ackley, Easton Vander Zwaag, Caleb Bitely, Wyatt Dean, Revin Gale, (Max Stitt), (Avery Guikema) |
| 9:10.5, 9:40.3, 9:54.6, 10:03.9, 10:29.5, (10:44.2), (11:26.7) |
72 | 1538 | Kalispell,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 49:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.2 |
| 77, 208, 351, 426, 476, (492), (497) |
| Jeff Lillard, Tyler Avery, Mac Adkins, Aden Kleinhenz, Aidan Walker, (Reilly Johnson), (Calvin Schmidt) |
| 9:00.9, 9:31.3, 9:58.3, 10:14.6, 10:34.1, (10:45.0), (10:52.0) |
73 | 1544 | Lakes,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 49:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0 |
| 184, 233, 354, 370, 403, (483), (500) |
| Zach Turner, Owen Lessard, Jackson Broadhurst, Simon Gage, Chet Hanna, (Gage Veitenheimer), (Mason Toomey) |
| 9:26.4, 9:37.3, 9:58.7, 10:01.8, 10:08.4, (10:39.9), (10:55.2) |
74 | 1561 | Winneconne,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 49:16.7 | Spread (1st 5) 36.9 |
| 180, 283, 347, 375, 376, (394), (494) |
| Riggs Nelson, Collin Albrecht, Ben Harmon, Sam Sarbo, Sam Waech, (Matthew Shepherd), (Henry Mueller) |
| 9:26.1, 9:47.1, 9:58.0, 10:02.5, 10:03.0, (10:05.6), (10:45.9) |
75 | 1606 | Malcolm,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 49:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 58.5 |
| 175, 234, 297, 448, 452, (459), (508) |
| Bricen Wilkie, Joe Brockhaus, Drew Johnson, Alex Paider, Harrison Frye, (Zane Zoucha), (Jon Cook) |
| 9:23.9, 9:37.6, 9:50.6, 10:21.5, 10:22.4, (10:26.9), (11:13.5) |