1 | 38 | Tahoma,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:22.4 | Spread (1st 5) 9.1 |
| 4, 5, 8, 10, 11, (12), (20) |
| Zach ODonnell, John Wilson, Luke Milburn, Troy Odstrcil, Peter Weiler, (Merritt Kropelnicki), (Riley Caler) |
| 9:35.5, 9:36.8, 9:41.0, 9:44.5, 9:44.6, (9:45.1), (9:50.5) |
2 | 100 | Kentwood,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:06.5 | Spread (1st 5) 21.9 |
| 7, 13, 20, 25, 35, (38), (47) |
| Kasey Hattrup, Varrick Anderson, Nathan Woo, Tyler Patton, Amandeep Singh, (Will Johnston), (Stuart Whitmire) |
| 9:37.7, 9:45.8, 9:50.5, 9:52.9, 9:59.6, (10:02.4), (10:11.1) |
3 | 156 | Thomas Jefferson,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 29.2 |
| 15, 16, 24, 50, 51, (52), (54) |
| Peter Huss, Nikko Austria, Reece SanLuis, Tyler Arthur, Daniel Gonzales, (Issachar Nistrian), (Tucker Smith) |
| 9:47.8, 9:48.0, 9:52.6, 10:14.6, 10:17.0, (10:18.3), (10:18.9) |
4 | 167 | Lincoln (S),
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 22.0 |
| 17, 26, 37, 41, 46, (76), (81) |
| Camden Harris, Clayton Lenz, Andrew Talley, Cooper Gill, Blake Simas, (Garrett Wong), (Nick Myers) |
| 9:49.0, 9:53.0, 10:01.0, 10:04.0, 10:11.0, (10:38.0), (10:41.0) |
5 | 187 | Todd Beamer,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 56.9 |
| 6, 14, 40, 58, 69, (79), (89) |
| Jake Ross, Noah Clow, Daniel Luu, Kyle Lewis, Dezmond Garcia, (Dan Usmanov), (Wesley Mosier) |
| 9:37.1, 9:46.8, 10:03.8, 10:21.8, 10:34.0, (10:40.1), (10:46.8) |
6 | 191 | Rogers (Puyallup),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 45.6 |
| 3, 30, 49, 53, 56, (60), (63) |
| Taylor Steiger, Tommy Humphries, Tony Stedge, Alex York, Skylar Ayers, (AJ Nunn), (Tyler Kuhr) |
| 9:33.8, 9:54.0, 10:14.3, 10:18.5, 10:19.4, (10:23.7), (10:28.0) |
7 | 208 | Auburn,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 32.7 |
| 28, 31, 43, 45, 61, (104), (105) |
| Brennan Wallin, Tyler Flannery, Ryan Ball, Cole Frampton, Andrew Seeley, (Jake Weipert), (Austin Clemons) |
| 9:53.7, 9:54.9, 10:05.5, 10:09.8, 10:26.4, (10:59.9), (11:00.9) |
8 | 270 | Auburn Riverside,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.6 |
| 1, 55, 59, 77, 78, (86), (106) |
| Madison Allen, Nathan Cipra, Trevor Love, Chris Hanson, Jamie Keeley, (Zhenya Kimball), (Aaron Newell) |
| 9:18.6, 10:19.2, 10:22.4, 10:39.0, 10:39.2, (10:43.7), (11:01.2) |
9 | 310 | Enumclaw,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.2 |
| 32, 39, 69, 71, 99, (118), (137) |
| John Williams, Alec Rhome, Jensen Fromeke, Robby Johnson, Jeffery Dahlquist, (William Holland), (Matt Jirava) |
| 9:57.7, 10:03.5, 10:34.0, 10:35.1, 10:57.9, (11:16.1), (11:38.8) |
10 | 312 | Emerald Ridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 9, 65, 66, 84, 88, (100), (130) |
| Taigen Gonzalez, Taylor Bryant, Austin Meyers, Christian Cintron, Brian Valley, (Manuel Cintron), (Marcus Micheles) |
| 9:42.1, 10:31.0, 10:31.5, 10:41.7, 10:45.1, (10:58.6), (11:31.0) |
11 | 330 | Federal Way,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.6 |
| 27, 48, 62, 91, 102, (112), (138) |
| Isaiah Forward, Nick Picardo, Kyle Willis, Ben Williamson, Sheldon Gray, (Cesar Lopez), (Mathias Forward) |
| 9:53.6, 10:12.1, 10:27.2, 10:48.0, 10:59.2, (11:09.8), (11:39.1) |
12 | 354 | Lakes,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:52.6 | Spread (1st 5) 48.2 |
| 44, 68, 72, 74, 96, (110), (117) |
| Kenny Griggs, Michael Watson, John Korsmo, Robert Allen II, Chris Mohan, (Sage Dixon-Galbreath), (Adrian Olives) |
| 10:08.1, 10:33.9, 10:36.8, 10:37.5, 10:56.3, (11:04.7), (11:14.4) |
13 | 355 | Sumner,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.0 |
| 2, 29, 57, 123, 144, (146), (148) |
| Reid Selmer, Anthony Bertolucci, Cory Brandt, Richard Grist, Josh Goodsell, (Lorenzo Testa-Parker), (Kevin Johnson) |
| 9:25.8, 9:53.9, 10:20.0, 11:21.2, 11:53.8, (11:54.6), (12:02.6) |
14 | 380 | North Thurston,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:13.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.0 |
| 33, 42, 73, 101, 131, (133), (154) |
| Ermek Soronbaev, Jordan Agtarap, Nick Mendelson, Justice Van Ness, Daniel Maben, (Garrett Ragsdale), (Andrew Brunsch) |
| 9:59.0, 10:04.4, 10:37.3, 10:59.1, 11:34.0, (11:36.1), (12:10.0) |
15 | 389 | Bethel,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.5 |
| 19, 75, 82, 93, 120, (136), (171) |
| Eric Bair, Kyle Sears, Jimmy Nolan, Ian Clemmens, Damon Medina, (Ryan Jeska), (Jacob James) |
| 9:50.3, 10:37.9, 10:41.2, 10:49.7, 11:17.8, (11:38.0), (12:47.4) |
16 | 437 | Decatur,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0 |
| 18, 22, 119, 135, 143, (170) |
| Junior Choun, Spencer Vivatson, Elliott Klavuhn, Reid Stuberg, Preston Yancey, (Ryan Thomas) |
| 9:49.6, 9:50.7, 11:16.5, 11:37.3, 11:53.6, (12:47.3) |
17 | 513 | Puyallup,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.2 |
| 64, 67, 98, 103, 181, (191), (196) |
| Bryce Kehn, Nick Montague, Michael Ottesen, Alex Anderson, Brandt Jan, (Joey Williams), (Trevor Donnelly) |
| 10:29.6, 10:32.5, 10:57.1, 10:59.8, 13:21.8, (13:59.1), (15:29.0) |
18 | 516 | Spanaway Lake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:13.5 | Spread (1st 5) 54.7 |
| 80, 83, 108, 113, 132, (152), (155) |
| Jared Long, Danny Hanes, Lukas Thompson, Jason Albright, Zackery Bickford, (Edward Pendon), (Kaz Foster) |
| 10:40.8, 10:41.3, 11:03.9, 11:12.0, 11:35.5, (12:07.2), (12:10.4) |
19 | 585 | Tokay,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0 |
| 33, 97, 149, 150, 156, (159), (169) |
| Patrick Johnson, Anthony Sorbera, David Chour, MJ Sidhu, Damanjit Hundal, (Anthony Arellano), (Dominic Tran) |
| 9:59.0, 10:57.0, 12:03.0, 12:05.0, 12:11.0, (12:25.0), (12:46.0) |
20 | 588 | Bret Harte,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0 |
| 87, 109, 125, 128, 139, (163), (166) |
| Thomas Crawford, Kevin Maurer, Kyle Hovey, Jared Seider, Noah Shartle, (Andrew Michels), (Anthony Bertolino) |
| 10:45.0, 11:04.0, 11:22.0, 11:29.0, 11:45.0, (12:35.0), (12:40.0) |
21 | 630 | Buhach Colony,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0 |
| 111, 114, 121, 139, 145, (147), (173) |
| Luis Marin, Yusuf Leon, Axel Gutierrez, Lucky Habounmy, Tyler Holley, (Isaac Ornelas), (Matthew Moreno) |
| 11:07.0, 11:13.0, 11:21.0, 11:45.0, 11:54.0, (12:02.0), (12:49.0) |
22 | 636 | Curtis,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.8 |
| 85, 124, 133, 141, 153, (162) |
| Ian Schlaffman, Sean Sandborn, Nate Levenseller, Cole Parker, Ian Nelson, (Josh Nyman) |
| 10:43.1, 11:21.8, 11:36.1, 11:45.6, 12:07.9, (12:33.6) |
23 | 637 | Monterey Trail,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.0 |
| 36, 94, 157, 172, 178 |
| William Reyes, Gavin Fong, Kevin Luong, Gustavo DeLeon, Wayne Do |
| 10:00.0, 10:54.0, 12:17.0, 12:48.0, 13:06.0 |
24 | 681 | Chavez,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:24.0 |
| 95, 107, 126, 158, 195 |
| Devin Ramstead, Andrew Merenda, Francisco Perez, Gurvinder Singh, Cabral Chuop |
| 10:56.0, 11:03.0, 11:27.0, 12:18.0, 15:20.0 |
25 | 714 | Woodland,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.0 |
| 91, 121, 163, 165, 174, (189), (199) |
| Nick Cadena, Jack Mast, Alan Wu, Matthew Beltran, Vincent Lara, (Derek Ellenberger), (Pasqual Heredia) |
| 10:48.0, 11:21.0, 12:35.0, 12:36.0, 12:51.0, (13:55.0), (16:22.0) |
26 | 716 | Timberline,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.6 |
| 90, 115, 142, 184, 185, (186), (187) |
| Hayden Oliver, Sebastian Belcher, Aren Reaves, Thomas Sauer, AJ Butler, (Mikhail Schroeder), (Jordan Nylander) |
| 10:47.8, 11:13.3, 11:53.2, 13:30.1, 13:30.4, (13:30.8), (13:31.3) |
27 | 747 | Kentlake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.2 |
| 23, 179, 180, 182, 183, (192), (193) |
| Brian Oliphant, Andrew Lytle, Max Pattsner, Chris Wood, Joseph Thompson, (Brendan Cescon), (Matt Butler) |
| 9:52.1, 13:20.9, 13:21.5, 13:21.9, 13:22.3, (13:59.6), (14:00.8) |
28 | 764 | Central (Cape Girardeau),
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0 |
| 116, 127, 168, 176, 177, (194), (197) |
| John Ayuso, Matt Castillo, Emmanuel Miranda, Davonte Bommer, Anthony Hampton, (Alan Carver), (Vikas Rudrappa) |
| 11:14.0, 11:28.0, 12:43.0, 13:04.0, 13:05.0, (15:14.0), (15:35.0) |
29 | 802 | Calaveras,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.0 |
| 128, 151, 160, 175, 188, (189), (201) |
| Matt Ruth, Corey Hazelwood, Ethan Smith, Mason Walker, Kevin Dunnigan, (Denin Downing), (Edward McCarthy) |
| 11:29.0, 12:07.0, 12:30.0, 13:03.0, 13:47.0, (13:55.0), (17:21.0) |
30 | 928 | Edison,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:03.0 |
| 161, 167, 198, 200, 202 |
| Michael Zapanta, Anthony Zapanta, Johnsen Rabaca, Michael Namoca, Isaac DelaFuente |
| 12:32.0, 12:42.0, 16:16.0, 16:49.0, 20:35.0 |