1 | 57 | Sol Running Club,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 54:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 26.3 |
| 6, 8, 10, 15, 18, (24), (32) |
| Bersisa Burdick, Cody Toya, Xavier Almodovar, Jett Smith, Jackson Foutz, (Lucas Kedge), (Gordon Lee) |
| 10:45.6, 10:50.3, 10:53.2, 11:08.7, 11:11.9, (11:22.2), (11:34.5) |
2 | 100 | Castle Cross Country,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 55:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.1 |
| 2, 14, 19, 22, 43, (50), (57) |
| Tyler Spurling, Jackson Kramer, Trevor Monroe, John Economou, Gabe Land, (Elias McCleary), (Luke Dewees) |
| 10:22.0, 11:06.8, 11:15.0, 11:20.9, 11:50.1, (11:56.9), (12:11.0) |
3 | 102 | Chino Hills Flash,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.7 |
| 3, 5, 21, 29, 44, (60), (62) |
| Sebastian Contreras, Jude Robledo, David Lugo, Dustin Widrig, Luis Esparza, (Nash Hansen), (Rudy Padilla) |
| 10:30.5, 10:43.9, 11:17.5, 11:30.1, 11:50.2, (12:13.9), (12:15.0) |
4 | 123 | Cougar Track Club,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 56:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 44.5 |
| 11, 13, 30, 31, 38, (53), (54) |
| Blayne Howell, Stoney Cutchen, Cruz Sanchez, Orion Chavez, Aiden Wasson, (Dallan Reed), (Dylan Ortega) |
| 10:56.2, 11:05.9, 11:31.7, 11:33.5, 11:40.7, (12:06.8), (12:09.1) |
5 | 124 | CMAC All Stars,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 56:42.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.9 |
| 7, 16, 23, 37, 41, (51), (52) |
| Connor Burns, Kaden Levings, Dominic Viet, Weston Jokerst, Caelan Harland, (Nathaniel Krebbs), (Sean Keys) |
| 10:46.1, 11:10.2, 11:21.5, 11:40.4, 11:44.0, (11:59.2), (11:59.5) |
6 | 155 | Mile Eaters,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 44.0 |
| 12, 33, 35, 36, 39, (56), (61) |
| Mason Ortega, Aidan Urbina, Jalen Leighton, Joseph Lighthill, Matteo Sanavio, (Henry Virtue), (Chase Eldridge) |
| 10:57.1, 11:38.3, 11:39.2, 11:39.5, 11:41.1, (12:09.6), (12:14.4) |
7 | 188 | The Elite Runner Fort Myers,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 58:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 48.1 |
| 25, 28, 34, 42, 59, (76), (77) |
| Liam Holston, Kevin Vazquez, Kolson Kaminski, Patrick Murphy, Ronan Camron, (Matthew Weiler), (Colsen Palmer) |
| 11:23.7, 11:29.9, 11:39.0, 11:46.2, 12:11.8, (12:44.3), (12:46.1) |
8 | 226 | NH Thunder,
NH - Team Time (1st 5) 59:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.7 |
| 1, 17, 47, 75, 86 |
| Aidan Cox, Tyler Tkaczyk, Jamie Lano, Maxwell Heigis, Maximus Compton |
| 10:12.2, 11:11.3, 11:52.3, 12:44.2, 13:20.9 |
9 | 227 | Pomerado Falcons,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.1 |
| 9, 20, 63, 66, 69, (71), (96) |
| Eric Semprebon, Immanuel Johnson, Danny Shireman, Andrew Barranco-Leyte, Sean Lerner, (Andrew Otero), (Maxwell Fairleigh) |
| 10:52.8, 11:17.1, 12:17.3, 12:27.9, 12:39.9, (12:41.0), (14:06.0) |
10 | 237 | P Performance,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 59:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.0 |
| 26, 27, 40, 71, 73, (74), (115) |
| Andrew Hempe, Matthew Griffin, Noah Rogers, Ian Lindner, Daniel Wallis, (Evan Hempe), (Charlie Witt) |
| 11:26.0, 11:27.0, 11:42.0, 12:41.0, 12:42.0, (12:42.9), (15:21.3) |
11 | 284 | American Fork XC Club,
UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.4 |
| 4, 48, 55, 79, 98, (106), (107) |
| Jayden Fitzgarrald, Chase Pack, Liam Larkin, Jace Thompson, Sam Belnap, (Ethan Jolley), (Gabe Wells) |
| 10:38.8, 11:55.4, 12:09.4, 13:00.1, 14:06.2, (14:29.3), (14:30.0) |
12 | 419 | Middletown Knight Striders,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:31.0 |
| 45, 83, 84, 91, 116 |
| Ethan Zumbrun, Sol Baran, Quinn Schill, Baron Ropp, Alan Mcilwee |
| 11:51.1, 13:14.6, 13:17.3, 13:43.5, 15:22.1 |
13 | 427 | Four Mountain Footracers,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.5 |
| 67, 78, 82, 90, 110, (118) |
| Dayshon Dalgai, Matthew Herrera, Tayshaun Dale, Wydell Slim, Colby Begay, (Joshua Tullie) |
| 12:32.0, 12:56.3, 13:10.4, 13:37.1, 14:36.5, (15:43.8) |
| 427 | Westminster Track and Field Club,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:28.1 |
| 46, 65, 94, 102, 120, (122) |
| Nathan Chalk, Jack Kalmus, Ethan Mccrory, Bob Hodgins, Carter Vrany, (Dalton Segar) |
| 11:52.2, 12:22.0, 13:54.5, 14:20.5, 16:20.3, (24:40.1) |
15 | 428 | Ridge Harriers,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.9 |
| 49, 68, 95, 99, 117 |
| Samuel Deane, Alexander Grant, Matthew Fukushima, Michael Devine, Santiago Echeverry |
| 11:56.2, 12:37.9, 13:58.4, 14:08.6, 15:27.1 |
16 | 443 | Eldersburg Rogue Runners - Arrows,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.0 |
| 57, 85, 97, 101, 103, (108), (112) |
| Garrett Conley, Brayden Pennington, Nate Perry, Gabriel Cates, Salvatore Lavelle, (Stan Mesceda), (Ethan Beattie) |
| 12:11.0, 13:18.2, 14:06.1, 14:19.7, 14:21.0, (14:31.6), (14:58.0) |
17 | 450 | Harrisburg Runners,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:12.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.2 |
| 80, 86, 88, 92, 104, (109), (121) |
| Benjamin Wakeman, Andrew Saliba, Cooper Powell, Kenzo Hubert, Benjamin Merritt, (Caleb Moore), (Jackson Riley) |
| 13:07.8, 13:20.9, 13:28.1, 13:47.5, 14:28.0, (14:33.7), (22:17.3) |
18 | 466 | Team CYONY,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:08.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.3 |
| 70, 81, 100, 104, 111, (119) |
| Maximillian Pitocchi, Parker Buckley, Caleb Lee-Kong, Antonio Bravo, Kevin Corripio, (Emmett Reilley) |
| 12:40.2, 13:08.6, 14:12.6, 14:28.0, 14:39.5, (16:06.4) |
19 | 473 | Happy Feet Running,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.7 |
| 64, 89, 93, 113, 114 |
| Kenny Bibb, Micah Finan, Gavin Brown, Camden Wood, Zach Foust |
| 12:20.0, 13:29.3, 13:50.0, 15:05.9, 15:08.7 |