1 | 66 | Campolindo,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:58.2 | Spread (1st 5) 46.2 |
| 3, 8, 16, 19, 20, (22), (23) |
| Jared Yabu, Jonathan Semenza, Richard Gong, Raymond Diaz, Matt McAuliffe, (Nathaniel Sauerberg), (Miguel Baliwag) |
| 15:28.4, 15:55.6, 16:05.9, 16:13.7, 16:14.6, (16:17.7), (16:18.5) |
2 | 91 | Dougherty Valley,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.3 |
| 5, 9, 18, 29, 30, (38), (40) |
| Neil Braganza, Tommy Bell, Quinn Schmidt, Vatsal Ojha, Miguel Dickenson, (Jeremy Lee), (Jake Echsner) |
| 15:34.2, 15:56.3, 16:13.1, 16:41.9, 16:42.5, (16:56.0), (17:02.6) |
3 | 92 | Las Lomas,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.6 |
| 2, 17, 21, 25, 27, (31), (35) |
| Tom Robey, Daniel Jervis, Parker Wilkerson, Ian Weeks, Jack Farrell, (Kelsey Lieberman), (Kyle Ivy) |
| 15:20.5, 16:12.2, 16:16.5, 16:30.2, 16:32.1, (16:45.5), (16:49.6) |
4 | 105 | Dublin,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:35.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.6 |
| 4, 15, 26, 28, 32, (33), (36) |
| Anirudh Surapaneni, Adrian Schroeder, Quinn Heinbaugh, Matthew Koay, Anders Colwell, (Nathaniel Colunaga), (Hunter Lampi) |
| 15:33.9, 16:05.0, 16:31.8, 16:38.4, 16:46.5, (16:47.9), (16:50.3) |
5 | 151 | Miramonte,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:22.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0 |
| 10, 12, 41, 42, 46, (49), (51) |
| Pete Bull, Jonathan Fierro, Kyle Finger, JJ Young, Duran Reyes, (Jack Mader), (James Bull) |
| 15:56.5, 16:01.0, 17:03.0, 17:07.8, 17:14.5, (17:24.1), (17:27.0) |
6 | 184 | Acalanes,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.7 |
| 1, 24, 34, 57, 68, (74), (77) |
| Cameron Gaskell, Alex Kelly, Zachary Woodworth, Seth McWhirter, Zachery Tom, (Riley Smith), (Riley Noon) |
| 15:14.0, 16:23.1, 16:49.1, 17:41.7, 18:04.7, (18:32.8), (18:44.3) |
7 | 191 | Newark Memorial,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.7 |
| 6, 14, 43, 58, 70, (79), (81) |
| Ian Hutchinson, Jordan Kirby, Lucas Vigil, Enrique Pena, Adrian Vega, (Bryson Aquino), (Leon Lambruschini) |
| 15:40.5, 16:04.7, 17:10.2, 17:42.9, 18:10.2, (19:02.7), (19:07.1) |
8 | 214 | San Rafael,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.8 |
| 11, 13, 56, 65, 69, (82), (83) |
| Munir Kabbara, Nathan Caveney, Nicholas Tanaka, Will Tanaka, Eli Stewart, (Paul Burke), (Matthew Luu) |
| 16:00.6, 16:02.0, 17:41.5, 17:52.7, 18:08.4, (19:10.4), (19:11.3) |
9 | 230 | Convent & Stuart Hall,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.2 |
| 7, 52, 53, 55, 63, (72), (76) |
| Elijah Horwitz, Julian Moreno, Patrick Dilworth, Elliot Hayne, Phoenix Aquino-Thomas, (Skyler Dela Cruz), (Ian Hu) |
| 15:52.5, 17:27.6, 17:30.2, 17:40.1, 17:47.7, (18:25.3), (18:36.4) |
10 | 247 | Alameda,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0 |
| 39, 44, 50, 54, 60, (64), (66) |
| Julian Aguilar, Matthew Yep, Liam John, Cameron Yuen, Tyler Kennedy, (Devin Rowe), (Cedric Murphy) |
| 16:56.2, 17:12.9, 17:25.1, 17:36.6, 17:44.2, (17:50.8), (17:53.3) |
11 | 261 | Alhambra (Martinez),
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.4 |
| 37, 45, 48, 60, 71, (75) |
| Noa Nabeshima, Connor Hayes, Robert Viano, Dylan Gregory, Luis Garcia, (Trevor Oliveira-Smith) |
| 16:52.8, 17:13.7, 17:23.0, 17:44.2, 18:22.2, (18:33.8) |
12 | 308 | Tamalpais,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.6 |
| 47, 59, 62, 67, 73, (78), (80) |
| Zevon Solomon, Ethan Frankel, Jack Barbour, Neil Johnson, Spenser Talkington, (Jacob Weisert), (Orion Siu) |
| 17:22.4, 17:43.8, 17:46.5, 18:01.0, 18:26.0, (19:01.4), (19:06.9) |