1 | 77 | Shiprock,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.8 |
| 1, 4, 10, 30, 32, (33), (35) |
| Shawvan Levi, Dominic Crosby, Manuel IC, Ben Zach, Justin Begay, (Anthony Begay), (William Todachinnie) |
| 14:39.0, 15:40.0, 16:00.6, 16:27.4, 16:28.8, (16:29.7), (16:32.6) |
2 | 194 | Piedra Vista,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 16.4 |
| 31, 38, 39, 41, 45, (64), (130) |
| Timberlin Henderson, Harrison Fleming, Benjamin Van Otteson, Nathan Johnson, Caleb Ward, (Joshua Barrera), (Ryan Kruger) |
| 16:28.5, 16:37.5, 16:39.1, 16:42.9, 16:44.9, (16:58.3), (17:38.1) |
3 | 210 | Los Alamos,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.5 |
| 7, 24, 54, 62, 63, (85), (87) |
| Colin Hemez, Mike Walker, Gus Saeger, Cameron Staples, Forrest White, (Conner Bailey), (John Rees) |
| 15:54.4, 16:21.0, 16:53.2, 16:57.6, 16:57.9, (17:10.2), (17:10.5) |
4 | 212 | Albuquerque Academy,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 47.5 |
| 20, 25, 48, 50, 69, (70), (98) |
| Kyle Carrozza, Kevin Wyss, William Stanopiewicz, Carlos C deBaca, Amir Hassan, (Jordan Lesansee), (Aric Kedge) |
| 16:15.2, 16:21.1, 16:46.6, 16:51.2, 17:02.7, (17:03.0), (17:16.7) |
5 | 222 | Rio Rancho,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 45.4 |
| 15, 46, 52, 53, 56, (56), (75) |
| Devin Paredes, Troy Lawton, Michael Goke, Abran Ramos, Fernando Lucero, (Josh Pyeatt), (Caleb Eppes) |
| 16:08.6, 16:45.0, 16:52.8, 16:53.0, 16:54.0, (16:54.0), (17:05.2) |
6 | 233 | Kirtland Central,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:38.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.9 |
| 3, 12, 21, 78, 119, (123), (136) |
| Aaron Bunny, Jonathan Charley, Kyle Yellowhair, Zachary Woody, Sutton Bluehouse, (Glendale Allen), (Jace Curley) |
| 15:39.1, 16:05.4, 16:16.0, 17:08.2, 17:30.0, (17:32.0), (17:40.8) |
7 | 246 | Mayfield,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.6 |
| 6, 29, 55, 66, 90, (97), (189) |
| Aaron Thalmann, Louis Monje, Christian Ortiz, Patrick Borst, Fernando Alvidrez, (Ethan Campbell), (Gage Ortiz) |
| 15:53.0, 16:24.7, 16:53.8, 17:01.1, 17:13.6, (17:16.4), (18:02.6) |
8 | 314 | Cleveland,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.6 |
| 18, 19, 65, 83, 129, (187), (192) |
| Jared Mayoral, Aaron Flores, Preston Panana, Hunter Watson, Dante Prairie, (Keenan Toya), (Dillon Wood) |
| 16:11.8, 16:14.7, 16:59.4, 17:09.6, 17:37.4, (18:01.5), (18:03.3) |
9 | 327 | Organ Mountain High School (fka Onate),
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0 |
| 5, 16, 26, 102, 178, (180), (229) |
| Manuel Casillas, Thomas Salas, Ebeneezer Shay, John Curnutt, Brett Williams, (Matthew Hill), (Ben Bird) |
| 15:46.3, 16:09.4, 16:22.6, 17:20.3, 17:58.3, (17:58.9), (18:24.7) |
10 | 366 | Zuni,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 57.3 |
| 36, 42, 51, 115, 122, (252), (345) |
| Alex Eustace, Tre' Riley, Jeron Chavez, Cody Latone, Tyano Pinto, (Brandon Malani), (Terrell Eustace) |
| 16:34.4, 16:43.1, 16:52.2, 17:28.4, 17:31.7, (18:32.9), (19:19.8) |
11 | 390 | Wingate,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.2 |
| 2, 23, 88, 96, 181, (202), (249) |
| Arlo Enoah, Trenen Hardy, Leonard Jim, Willie Becenti, Cody Yazzie, (Joshua Bitsilly), (Antonio Tom) |
| 15:12.3, 16:20.5, 17:12.0, 17:16.3, 17:59.5, (18:07.1), (18:32.0) |
12 | 461 | Eldorado,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.7 |
| 11, 40, 111, 128, 171, (200), (213) |
| Taylor Potter, Adam Monroe, Tim Cutlip, Connor Laktasic, Derek Griego, (Josh Castleberry), (Louis Bernardone) |
| 16:02.3, 16:41.1, 17:27.3, 17:35.7, 17:56.0, (18:06.5), (18:16.9) |
13 | 485 | Taos Municipal,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.2 |
| 37, 44, 76, 158, 170, (264), (265) |
| Donevan Gravelle, Roy Madrid, Mateo M Vigil, Cade Cannedy, Tristan Padilla, (JC Santistevan), (Theo Hummel) |
| 16:37.4, 16:44.3, 17:05.5, 17:50.3, 17:55.6, (18:38.1), (18:38.6) |
14 | 581 | Centennial,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:22.7 | Spread (1st 5) 33.5 |
| 94, 103, 108, 121, 155, (197), (269) |
| Conner Olsen, Darrin Smith, River Ludington, Andrew J. Phillips, Ruben Gonzales, (James Lucero), (Angel Vargas) |
| 17:15.5, 17:21.6, 17:25.2, 17:31.4, 17:49.0, (18:04.0), (18:41.7) |
15 | 617 | Hobbs,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.7 |
| 27, 89, 100, 184, 217, (225), (349) |
| Samuel Carrasco, Daniel Morales, Matthew Sepulveda, Jessie Madrid, Manuel Porras, (Juan Alvarado), (Aaron Aranda) |
| 16:23.5, 17:12.9, 17:17.9, 18:00.9, 18:19.2, (18:22.5), (19:21.6) |
16 | 672 | Gallup,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.5 |
| 71, 104, 124, 153, 220, (279), (320) |
| Galvin Yazzie, Alexander Taylor, Patrick Chee, James Woody, Steven Nez, (Benjamin Lindsey), (Elliot Silversmith) |
| 17:03.4, 17:23.4, 17:32.4, 17:47.7, 18:19.9, (18:46.7), (19:05.1) |
| 672 | La Cueva,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.9 |
| 58, 81, 132, 193, 208, (263), (291) |
| Tom Hiett, Jon Coriz, Jake Robinson, Nathan Buttry, Gus Swanson, (Brett Fenton), (Adam Garcia) |
| 16:55.5, 17:09.1, 17:39.0, 18:03.4, 18:11.4, (18:37.9), (18:50.8) |
18 | 676 | Alamogordo,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:05.4 | Spread (1st 5) 57.5 |
| 72, 110, 124, 182, 188, (222), (235) |
| Xy-Ian Tam, Sean Maloy, Daniel Karns, Preston Montoya, John Holmquist, (Michael Eiland), (Matthew Fernandez-Grimes) |
| 17:04.7, 17:26.5, 17:32.4, 17:59.6, 18:02.2, (18:20.1), (18:26.7) |
19 | 677 | Laguna Acoma,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.2 |
| 28, 79, 94, 221, 255, (273), (306) |
| Isaiah Kelsey, Austyn Salvador, Augustus Cuch, Clemente Ortiz, Christopher Carrillo, (Deion Lukee), (Kenzie Alonzo) |
| 16:24.1, 17:08.5, 17:15.5, 18:20.0, 18:34.3, (18:43.5), (18:56.3) |
20 | 679 | Bloomfield,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:03.5 | Spread (1st 5) 58.7 |
| 86, 92, 148, 149, 204, (248), (275) |
| Christian Gus, Emmanuel Martinez, Rhett Rybacki, JonWayne Krein II, Logan Ortiz, (Brad Charley), (Bryan Williams) |
| 17:10.4, 17:14.6, 17:44.6, 17:44.8, 18:09.1, (18:31.8), (18:44.4) |
21 | 703 | St Michael's,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:20.4 | Spread (1st 5) 42.4 |
| 93, 101, 167, 168, 174, (239), (307) |
| Troy Pacheco, Javier Malcolm, Denver Luttrell, Austin Luttrell, Sean Noonan, (Kristopher Cordova), (Josh DePaula) |
| 17:14.8, 17:18.6, 17:54.7, 17:55.1, 17:57.2, (18:27.8), (18:57.5) |
22 | 708 | Cibola (NM),
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:34.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.5 |
| 13, 34, 163, 226, 272, (314), (334) |
| Christopher Harlow, Frankie Scorfina, Taylor Atencio, Leir Martuccio, Jonathon Garcia, (Scott Martinez), (Lukas Matthews) |
| 16:05.5, 16:30.6, 17:52.3, 18:22.8, 18:43.0, (19:01.5), (19:12.2) |
23 | 729 | Ruidoso,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:28.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.8 |
| 77, 99, 106, 107, 340, (352), (357) |
| Jared Pollock, Cisco Bob, Rylan Vega, Tyler Davis, Zach Parra, (Aaron Forster), (Ian Shaw) |
| 17:06.2, 17:16.8, 17:24.3, 17:24.8, 19:16.0, (19:23.1), (19:26.5) |
24 | 749 | East Mountain,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.5 |
| 43, 116, 144, 164, 282, (285), (297) |
| Alex Heffelfinger, Andy Humphries, Alex McKee, Isiah Padilla, Ben Humphries, (Ben Matins), (Adam Benavides) |
| 16:43.8, 17:29.1, 17:42.3, 17:53.9, 18:48.3, (18:49.4), (18:52.8) |
25 | 750 | Belen,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.8 |
| 8, 14, 150, 257, 321, (332), (376) |
| Aaron Valenzuela, Jared Garcia, Manuel Guerrero, Brian Baldonado, Krystian Gomez, (Kyle Garcia), (Jesse Holder) |
| 15:56.5, 16:06.6, 17:44.9, 18:35.1, 19:05.3, (19:08.6), (19:37.1) |
26 | 767 | Pojoaque Valley,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.5 |
| 17, 67, 166, 227, 290, (313), (360) |
| Jereme Santistevan, Derrick Grasmick, Matthew Herrera, Dominic Roybal, Avery Torrez, (Christopher Fierro), (Donovan Browning) |
| 16:10.2, 17:02.1, 17:54.5, 18:23.4, 18:50.7, (19:01.1), (19:28.3) |
27 | 774 | Pecos,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:55.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.4 |
| 81, 109, 172, 189, 223, (233), (267) |
| Ryan Sandoval, Julian Garcia, Josh DeHerrera, Jason Henderson, Michael Montano, (Isaac CdeBaca), (Joshua Lopez) |
| 17:09.1, 17:26.4, 17:56.5, 18:02.6, 18:20.5, (18:25.6), (18:40.7) |
28 | 911 | Manzano,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.3 |
| 47, 146, 179, 237, 302, (336), (344) |
| Justin Kerstetter, Benjamin Lantz, Devin Mitchell, Tristan Saenz, Dominic Zaragoza, (Karl Eickhoff), (Harrison Asmussen) |
| 16:45.6, 17:43.7, 17:58.5, 18:27.3, 18:54.9, (19:13.6), (19:19.7) |
29 | 918 | Lovington,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.2 |
| 79, 126, 160, 266, 287, (355), (428) |
| Alexis Mata, Luis Villaseñor, Lorenzo Juarez, Abraham Gomez, Juan Angel Arciniega, (Angel Porras), (Luis Ruiz) |
| 17:08.5, 17:34.4, 17:50.4, 18:39.9, 18:49.7, (19:26.1), (20:27.8) |
30 | 919 | Navajo Prep,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0 |
| 142, 152, 164, 215, 246, (284), (362) |
| Leandrew Dailey, David Wauneka, Alonzo Dante, Isaiah Yazzie, Mathis Quintana, (Aaron Tallis), (Tyler Bahe) |
| 17:41.4, 17:46.3, 17:53.9, 18:17.2, 18:30.4, (18:49.0), (19:28.8) |
| 919 | Santa Fe Prep,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.2 |
| 72, 169, 177, 249, 252, (312), (333) |
| Jimmy Buchanan, Kyle Evaldson, Mike Ewers, Martin Soto, Christopher Schild, (Himal Sage Shahi), (Tenzin Dorjee) |
| 17:04.7, 17:55.3, 17:58.0, 18:32.0, 18:32.9, (19:00.7), (19:10.0) |
32 | 924 | Del Norte,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.2 |
| 61, 135, 206, 239, 283, (348), (397) |
| Jakob Tuite, Zackaria Haki, Kevin Patterson, Matt Fort, Truston Sandoval, (Jonathan Otero), (Alexander DeAguero) |
| 16:57.5, 17:40.3, 18:10.0, 18:27.8, 18:48.7, (19:21.5), (19:53.6) |
33 | 939 | Miyamura,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.0 |
| 9, 207, 212, 251, 260, (350), (354) |
| Niles Thomas, Nicholas Jamison, Andrew Reeder, Austin Smith, Treston Chee, (Ryan Begay), (Zachary Edison) |
| 16:00.5, 18:10.9, 18:16.4, 18:32.5, 18:35.5, (19:22.6), (19:23.6) |
34 | 959 | St Pius X,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 41.1 |
| 146, 176, 193, 213, 231, (242), (338) |
| Felix Yepa, Cal Ballou, Marcos Serna, Ryan Corcoran, Steven Duran, (Christian Lucero), (Joey Sinclair) |
| 17:43.7, 17:57.9, 18:03.4, 18:16.9, 18:24.8, (18:28.8), (19:14.1) |
35 | 974 | Santa Fe Indian,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:32.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.8 |
| 111, 130, 172, 258, 303, (359), (367) |
| Myron Tenorio, Francis Calabaza, Thomas Lucero, Robert Jojola, Daniel Aquino, (Adrian Tafoya), (Ricardo Melton) |
| 17:27.3, 17:38.1, 17:56.5, 18:35.2, 18:55.1, (19:27.7), (19:30.4) |
36 | 1041 | Carlsbad,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.1 |
| 120, 138, 199, 247, 337, (371), (404) |
| Malachi Calderon, Micah Calderon, Kevin Johnson, Riley Smith, Charlie Ingraham, (Nathan Brown), (Danny Lopez) |
| 17:30.8, 17:41.0, 18:06.1, 18:31.4, 19:13.9, (19:32.2), (20:01.2) |
37 | 1108 | Santa Fe,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:44.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:17.2 |
| 22, 118, 243, 289, 436, (442), (467) |
| Zachary Grand, Christopher Vigil, Mateo Martinez, Torin Sammeth, Miguel Pantano, (Amani Rogers-Muller), (Wyatt Egelhoff) |
| 16:18.9, 17:29.8, 18:29.3, 18:50.1, 20:36.1, (20:44.3), (21:29.9) |
38 | 1124 | Espanola Valley,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.1 |
| 105, 198, 203, 299, 319, (382), (383) |
| Diomi Talaswaima, Norman Sanchez, Antonio Trujillo, Zachary Montoya, Carlos Estrada, (Caleb Valdez), (Aaron Martinez) |
| 17:23.5, 18:04.4, 18:08.6, 18:53.2, 19:04.6, (19:39.1), (19:39.9) |
39 | 1134 | Roswell,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 54.6 |
| 161, 205, 229, 261, 278, (310), (390) |
| Gary Lozano, Gerardo Ocon, Eduardo Ocon, Vicente Valdez, Isaac Lucero, (Gavino Alvarado), (Nicholas Chapa) |
| 17:51.2, 18:09.3, 18:24.7, 18:35.6, 18:45.8, (19:00.4), (19:45.4) |
40 | 1163 | Santa Teresa,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.8 |
| 114, 211, 216, 300, 322, (330), (374) |
| Luis Arreola, Alejandro Garcia, Jose R. Alarcon, Aren Miranda, Marco Romero, (Harrison Lewis), (Juan Gurrola) |
| 17:27.7, 18:16.2, 18:17.5, 18:53.5, 19:05.5, (19:07.9), (19:35.5) |
41 | 1210 | Gadsden,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:03.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.9 |
| 111, 158, 191, 309, 441, (490) |
| Mathew Jauregui, Juan Pantoja, Isaak Munoz, Gustavo Alvidrez, Jorge Araiza, (Maximo Martinez) |
| 17:27.3, 17:50.3, 18:02.8, 18:59.9, 20:43.2, (23:33.0) |
42 | 1226 | Highland,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 47.6 |
| 193, 201, 268, 271, 293, (339), (365) |
| Daniel Schilling, Juan Perez, Deandre Lucero, Steven Arnot, Edgar Bustillos, (Mariano Moralez), (Hieu Ngo) |
| 18:03.4, 18:06.6, 18:41.4, 18:42.8, 18:51.0, (19:14.7), (19:29.8) |
43 | 1238 | Rehoboth Christian,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.8 |
| 151, 196, 218, 294, 379, (387), (416) |
| Martin Skeet, Anthony Francis, Zane Charleston, Tristan Gibson, Jon Kinsel, (Ben Stewart), (Chase McNiel) |
| 17:46.0, 18:03.8, 18:19.5, 18:52.0, 19:37.8, (19:43.8), (20:15.6) |
44 | 1254 | Hope Christian,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.5 |
| 156, 186, 232, 277, 403, (414), (462) |
| Peter Siminski, Matt Weinstein, Jacob Torres, Mikel MiKinley, Tim Dykhuis, (Jarrod Trainor), (Brandon Breedlove) |
| 17:49.5, 18:01.4, 18:24.9, 18:45.4, 19:59.0, (20:12.7), (21:17.4) |
45 | 1262 | Clovis,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:38.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.7 |
| 59, 259, 296, 305, 343, (366), (423) |
| Max Santarosa, Jeff Searcy, Joel Chavez, Pablo Chavez, Luis Badillo, (Harrison Rikel), (Danny Borwick) |
| 16:55.9, 18:35.3, 18:52.5, 18:56.0, 19:18.6, (19:30.3), (20:24.5) |
46 | 1265 | Albuquerque,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.2 |
| 91, 185, 316, 318, 355, (415), (479) |
| Miguel Erives, Brandon Gonzales, Leighton Stewert, Nick Hildebrandt, Connor Gorman, (Omar Garcia), (Keenan Gleason) |
| 17:13.9, 18:01.3, 19:02.3, 19:02.9, 19:26.1, (20:14.7), (22:22.5) |
47 | 1271 | West Las Vegas,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.7 |
| 60, 219, 238, 353, 401, (411), (481) |
| Moises Coca, Kevin Villanueva, Conrad Atencio, Miguel Coca, Enrico Tenorio, (Devon Maes), (John Romero) |
| 16:57.3, 18:19.8, 18:27.4, 19:23.5, 19:58.0, (20:10.8), (22:23.9) |
48 | 1289 | Silver,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:08.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.6 |
| 154, 210, 241, 295, 389, (417), (503) |
| Isaiah Silva, Eddie Misquez, Brady Thompson, Ethan Lucero, Eric Martinez, (Chris Billings), (Matthew Madrid) |
| 17:48.3, 18:14.7, 18:28.3, 18:52.1, 19:44.9, (20:16.6), (24:54.2) |
49 | 1305 | Alamo Navajo,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.0 |
| 133, 138, 301, 358, 375 |
| Geronimo Apache, Owen Apache, Anthony Guerro, Gabriel Guerro, Marcus Pino Jr |
| 17:40.0, 17:41.0, 18:54.0, 19:27.0, 19:36.0 |
50 | 1318 | Navajo Pine,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:22.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.5 |
| 117, 145, 328, 328, 400, (478), (496) |
| Terrence Lee, Alvin Curley, Keenan Nez, Wyatt Davis, Terrence Kinsel, (Keon Nez), (Derrick Lee) |
| 17:29.5, 17:43.1, 19:07.1, 19:07.1, 19:56.0, (22:11.4), (24:07.4) |
51 | 1335 | Las Cruces,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:41.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:31.0 |
| 49, 223, 317, 324, 422, (471) |
| AJ Zemek, Chris Aguirre, Angel Parra, Justus Brown, Corey Barela, (Jamie alex Contreras) |
| 16:50.4, 18:20.5, 19:02.4, 19:06.4, 20:21.4, (21:36.4) |
52 | 1428 | Atrisco Heritage,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:13.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.4 |
| 134, 270, 315, 346, 363, (450), (469) |
| Gilbert Ramirez, Enrique Lucero, Jacob Rocha, Aaron Romero, Noah Salazar, (Kyle Smith), (Jorge Hernandez) |
| 17:40.1, 18:42.5, 19:01.6, 19:20.1, 19:29.5, (20:52.6), (21:30.0) |
53 | 1443 | Thoreau,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:01.0 |
| 84, 162, 331, 408, 458, (482), (493) |
| Isreal Gonzales, Montana Miller, Keith Henio, Ray Daughtery, Michael Shelly, (Wyatt King), (Georg Elray) |
| 17:10.0, 17:51.9, 19:08.2, 20:07.6, 21:11.0, (22:25.0), (23:52.5) |
54 | 1459 | Cimarron,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.9 |
| 141, 256, 326, 326, 410, (440), (449) |
| Jacob Subratie, Henry Sime, Matthew Niemiec, Thomas Gallegos, Chris Coca, (Levi Smith), (Reuben Mulkey) |
| 17:41.3, 18:35.0, 19:06.6, 19:06.6, 20:08.2, (20:42.2), (20:52.4) |
55 | 1468 | Bosque,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:41.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.4 |
| 74, 298, 311, 378, 407, (447) |
| Jason Stewart, Dominic Sisneros, Connor Cole, Davis Query, Micah Hawk, (Christopher Abbott) |
| 17:04.8, 18:53.1, 19:00.5, 19:37.7, 20:05.2, (20:49.6) |
56 | 1475 | Cobre,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.2 |
| 127, 157, 368, 394, 429, (473), (483) |
| Isaiah Soliz, Daniel Soliz, Jarred Lopez, Jose Luiz Delgado, Michael Vasquez, (Nicholas Martinez), (Benito Osuna) |
| 17:35.5, 17:50.1, 19:31.6, 19:49.6, 20:28.7, (21:54.8), (22:42.6) |
57 | 1529 | Aztec,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.7 |
| 138, 234, 308, 396, 453, (479), (492) |
| Ethan Tso, Grey Smith, Tyras Marshall, Andrew Day, Tristan Clah, (Chris Reid), (Pat Siruwet) |
| 17:41.0, 18:26.3, 18:59.7, 19:53.0, 20:53.7, (22:22.5), (23:50.3) |
58 | 1544 | Jemez Valley,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:16.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.7 |
| 183, 228, 364, 381, 388, (457), (470) |
| Trevor Armijo, Korrin Williams, Adam Castillo, D'Mitry Vigil, Justis Romero, (Marcus Kewanwytewa), (Marcus Magdalena) |
| 18:00.0, 18:23.6, 19:29.6, 19:38.4, 19:44.7, (21:07.0), (21:32.7) |
59 | 1572 | Estancia,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:48.1 |
| 68, 175, 385, 460, 484, (501), (508) |
| Jakob Bernal, Augustine Montoya, Stone Myers, Wiles Corlise, Daniel Dominguez, (Jeremy Pedersen), (Xavier Nissen) |
| 17:02.4, 17:57.4, 19:42.9, 21:12.9, 22:50.5, (24:38.1), (26:05.4) |
60 | 1600 | Farmington,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.7 |
| 276, 285, 287, 361, 391, (395), (398) |
| Taylor Bentley, Nicholas Tenski, Lucais Martin, Andre Charley, James Mrzlak, (Tanin McDermott), (Soloman Johnson) |
| 18:45.2, 18:49.4, 18:49.7, 19:28.4, 19:46.9, (19:50.1), (19:54.3) |
61 | 1704 | NM Military Institute,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:17.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.8 |
| 143, 341, 373, 409, 438, (446), (498) |
| Juan Estremadoyro, Alex Kivela, Jacob Pinon, Joshua Pinon, John Graff, (Daniel Marquez), (Jack Esposito) |
| 17:41.7, 19:16.3, 19:32.9, 20:07.7, 20:38.5, (20:48.8), (24:11.6) |
62 | 1771 | Graceway Christian,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:30.4 |
| 137, 281, 402, 454, 497, (500), (506) |
| William Charles, Stanton Bell, Mario Armenta, Josh Skalbeck, Hunter Irwin, (Micah King), (Levi Cloakey) |
| 17:40.9, 18:47.8, 19:58.3, 20:56.9, 24:11.3, (24:26.1), (25:22.3) |
63 | 1826 | Tsé Yí Gai,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.3 |
| 245, 280, 393, 444, 464, (495), (499) |
| Demar Whitehorse, Cameron Candelario, Keanu Largo, Ross Whitehorse, Melcolm Joe, (Jeremiah Woody), (Everett Castillo) |
| 18:30.3, 18:47.6, 19:48.9, 20:47.6, 21:20.6, (24:03.0), (24:17.2) |
64 | 1838 | To'Hajiilee,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.7 |
| 209, 304, 418, 452, 455 |
| Tresten Platero, Antonio Larez, Desiderio Platero, Seth Watuema, Jacob Long |
| 18:13.6, 18:55.4, 20:16.7, 20:53.5, 21:00.3 |
65 | 1865 | Artesia,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:41.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.1 |
| 325, 334, 346, 427, 433, (459), (467) |
| Hunter Ash, Javyn Sillas, Danny Alvarez, Wright Gatewood, Cedric Perez, (Umeko Ponce), (Keaton Collins) |
| 19:06.5, 19:12.2, 19:20.1, 20:27.7, 20:34.6, (21:12.2), (21:29.9) |
66 | 1878 | Tucumcari,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.6 |
| 274, 369, 377, 386, 472 |
| Jesus Gamboa, Joseph Otero, Steven Chaney, Daniel Blea, Ulises Lopez |
| 18:43.6, 19:32.0, 19:37.2, 19:43.2, 21:40.2 |
67 | 1970 | Cottonwood Classic Prep,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.6 |
| 291, 372, 380, 461, 466, (476), (485) |
| Rowan Garbett, Colin Pena, Dylan Yarbrough, Matt Asher, Keiran Freeman, (Miles Donahue), (Tyler Gibson) |
| 18:50.8, 19:32.6, 19:38.3, 21:15.7, 21:27.4, (22:09.4), (22:51.1) |
68 | 1974 | Quemado,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.0 |
| 342, 369, 412, 421, 430, (451), (488) |
| Oran Pierson, Kenyon Harriet, Jacob Metevier, Cordell Coburn, Jace Vance, (Stephan Beauchamp), (Tucson Sanders) |
| 19:17.0, 19:32.0, 20:12.0, 20:21.0, 20:29.0, (20:53.0), (23:25.0) |
69 | 1991 | Dulce,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:23.0 |
| 236, 384, 432, 437, 502, (512) |
| Anfernee Callado, Sean Valdez, Richard Phillips, Louis Salazar, Delorenzo Julian, (Brett Vigil) |
| 18:27.0, 19:42.3, 20:30.6, 20:37.7, 24:50.0, (31:20.0) |
70 | 2009 | Penasco,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.5 |
| 323, 406, 420, 426, 434, (443), (494) |
| Patrick Denne, Max Lopez, Anthony Sanchez, Donevon Sanchez, Isaiah Rodarte, (Reyas Leyba), (Steven Vigil) |
| 19:06.0, 20:03.3, 20:20.9, 20:27.0, 20:35.5, (20:45.9), (23:59.2) |
71 | 2031 | Bernalillo,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:49.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.2 |
| 262, 405, 445, 456, 463, (465), (474) |
| Manassah Endwarrior, Diego Sedillo, David Romero, Candelario Chavez, Desmond Carrasco, (Zedrick Shorty), (Ansel Bejos) |
| 18:37.6, 20:01.8, 20:48.3, 21:03.8, 21:17.8, (21:22.0), (22:07.5) |
72 | 2066 | Socorro,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:28.0 |
| 243, 425, 435, 477, 486, (504) |
| James Howell, Greg Stover, Asher Guengerich, Benjamin Bohling, Juan Aguilera, (Allen Hernandez) |
| 18:29.3, 20:25.8, 20:35.7, 22:09.7, 22:57.3, (25:04.3) |
73 | 2102 | Crownpoint,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:05.8 | Spread (1st 5) 7:22.1 |
| 252, 351, 487, 505, 507, (509), (511) |
| Rondale Begay, Cordale Begay, Avery Jodie, Adriano Henry, Nathan Jopek, (Wayde Morgan), (Kyle White) |
| 18:32.9, 19:22.9, 23:05.0, 25:10.0, 25:55.0, (26:10.0), (29:13.0) |
74 | 2114 | Desert Academy,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 56.4 |
| 399, 413, 423, 431, 448, (489), (510) |
| Jeremy Hartse, Ben Voter, Alex Kellam, Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen, Taso Warsa, (Sasha Hunter), (Daniel Onstott) |
| 19:54.6, 20:12.3, 20:24.5, 20:29.7, 20:51.0, (23:26.2), (28:28.2) |
75 | 2216 | Chaparral,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:30.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:46.3 |
| 392, 419, 439, 475, 491 |
| Luis Heredia, Daniel Vazquez, Nathan Molina, Kevin Hall, Juan Lozano |
| 19:48.8, 20:16.9, 20:41.6, 22:08.4, 23:35.1 |