1 | 148 | Tuscola Jim Ned,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.3 |
| 4, 5, 40, 48, 51, (63), (66) |
| Chris Saling, Samuel Bryan, Bryce Smith, Seth Stephens, Evan Guffey, (Christian Hoebelheinrich), (Nicholson Smith) |
| 17:10.4, 17:16.0, 18:34.7, 18:42.9, 18:48.7, (19:11.2), (19:17.0) |
2 | 151 | Presidio,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.4 |
| 3, 15, 32, 45, 56, (61), (64) |
| Marco Rey, Emilio Rios, Esteban Morales, Eddie (Eduardo) Flores, Jose Fernandez, (Alejandro Porras), (Edgar Galindo) |
| 17:05.7, 17:45.9, 18:23.9, 18:41.6, 18:56.1, (19:08.6), (19:13.2) |
3 | 156 | Breckenridge,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:02.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.3 |
| 1, 10, 14, 58, 73, (75), (135) |
| Evan Moore, Karter Smalley, Camden Escalon, Emilio Maya, Jayton Hash, (Matthew Bueno), (Tristan Myers) |
| 16:23.0, 17:27.6, 17:45.5, 19:03.1, 19:23.3, (19:25.4), (21:16.1) |
4 | 171 | Bowie,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.0 |
| 13, 21, 35, 37, 65, (91), (103) |
| Nathan Rogers, Sid Mayfield, Alex Castro, Ignacio Saucedo, Ethan Malone, (Brock Neese), (Andrew Sandoff) |
| 17:36.3, 18:01.3, 18:29.7, 18:33.5, 19:16.3, (19:46.0), (20:08.1) |
5 | 187 | Wichita Falls City View,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.5 |
| 2, 31, 33, 50, 71, (77), (110) |
| Jude York, Kendrick Gibson, Jackson York, Carlos Corrales, Wesson Ham, (Rylen Pereira), (Amir McKinney) |
| 17:02.8, 18:22.8, 18:27.9, 18:48.1, 19:21.3, (19:26.1), (20:21.5) |
6 | 201 | Bushland,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0 |
| 19, 24, 36, 46, 76, (82), (101) |
| Brock Rexrode, Ivan Aldaco, Angel Varela Del Real, Joshua McKinney, Colin Reid, (Caleb Rivera), (Taycen Gerber) |
| 18:01.0, 18:12.0, 18:30.0, 18:42.0, 19:26.0, (19:33.0), (20:04.0) |
7 | 263 | Dalhart,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.0 |
| 16, 19, 57, 66, 105, (124), (128) |
| Angel Mora, Landry Judd, Dante Delgado, Cory Gordon, Peyton Maxwell, (Diego Delgado), (Mitchell Bailey) |
| 17:48.0, 18:01.0, 19:03.0, 19:17.0, 20:10.0, (20:48.0), (20:58.0) |
8 | 265 | Ballinger,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.9 |
| 27, 29, 53, 54, 102, (126), (148) |
| Javion Zavala, Aden Zavala, Joe Marcus Guerrero, Carter Arrott, Briley Clinton, (Evan Busenlehner), (Ben Johnson) |
| 18:17.3, 18:20.7, 18:54.5, 18:55.0, 20:05.2, (20:53.7), (21:43.8) |
9 | 269 | Nocona,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.5 |
| 26, 42, 44, 70, 87, (89), (97) |
| Hank Ulbig, Noe Estrada, Alex Stephens, Ivan Hernandez, Arturo Garcia, (Frank (Francisco) Espinoza), (Landry McCasland) |
| 18:15.9, 18:38.0, 18:40.4, 19:20.5, 19:42.4, (19:45.0), (19:56.8) |
10 | 320 | Wall,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:26.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.7 |
| 9, 22, 84, 86, 119, (123), (133) |
| Tate Hughes, Miles Duncan, Jayton Hill, Ivan Rodriguez, Ryan Dusek, (Gavin Porter), (Levi Hoelscher) |
| 17:25.4, 18:06.4, 19:36.1, 19:39.5, 20:39.1, (20:47.9), (21:10.4) |
11 | 325 | Henrietta,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 6:14.9 |
| 8, 18, 28, 90, 181, (189), (193) |
| Jacob Story, Luke Alexander, Waylon Elms, Shane Chitwood, Noah Hendrix, (Blaine Frost), (Joseph Garcia) |
| 17:21.2, 18:00.0, 18:19.2, 19:45.6, 23:36.1, (24:25.4), (25:23.6) |
12 | 336 | Comanche,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:22.3 |
| 30, 39, 43, 74, 150, (160), (162) |
| Juan Hernandez, Alex Rangel, Omero Arredondo, Isaac Morales, Aaron Barnett, (Tony Leos), (Harrison Davis) |
| 18:21.9, 18:34.3, 18:39.6, 19:24.3, 21:44.2, (22:25.0), (22:30.1) |
13 | 349 | Dimmitt,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.7 |
| 10, 69, 79, 83, 108, (127), (145) |
| Jordan Garcia, Ethan Walton, Ryan Nino, David Fuentes, Efrain Torres, (Julius Carpio), (Anthony Rodriguez) |
| 17:27.6, 19:18.2, 19:28.4, 19:34.5, 20:16.3, (20:56.8), (21:36.1) |
14 | 379 | Canadian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.0 |
| 12, 60, 72, 115, 120, (125), (178) |
| Rylun Clark, Ivan Robledo, Jaxtyn Valenzuela, Ethan Flowers, Cade Dunbar, (Eric Huntress), (Anderson Perkins) |
| 17:28.0, 19:08.0, 19:22.0, 20:34.1, 20:40.0, (20:51.0), (23:24.2) |
15 | 472 | Friona,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:08.1 |
| 7, 59, 132, 134, 140, (141), (155) |
| Adrian Legarreta, Dieter Ally, Alan Martinez, Michael Bautista, Isaias Olmos, (Gabriel Perez), (Andrez Carrasco) |
| 17:19.3, 19:07.6, 21:09.1, 21:14.7, 21:27.4, (21:30.1), (22:05.1) |
16 | 476 | Sonora,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:22.0 |
| 37, 55, 98, 116, 170 |
| Hunter O'Banon, Fernando Gonzalez, Daniel Gutierrez, Kasey Lux, Kalvin Hernandez |
| 18:33.5, 18:55.7, 19:56.9, 20:36.5, 22:55.5 |
17 | 513 | Denver City,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.3 |
| 62, 104, 107, 111, 129, (131), (139) |
| Alek Orona, Matthew Gonzales, Daniel Ceniceros, Anthony Franco, Nick Yanez, (Kai Madison), (Alec Martinez) |
| 19:11.1, 20:09.1, 20:13.7, 20:22.7, 20:59.4, (21:04.7), (21:27.1) |
18 | 514 | Big Lake Reagan County,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:09.7 |
| 34, 46, 106, 138, 190, (195), (202) |
| Julian Rodriguez, Jonathan Rodriquez, Hunter Fuller, Henry Wall, Tucker Fuller, (Paul Romero), (Saul Flores) |
| 18:29.3, 18:42.0, 20:13.5, 21:24.4, 24:39.0, (25:27.0), (27:54.4) |
19 | 523 | Idalou,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:32.8 |
| 17, 112, 114, 117, 163, (174) |
| Hagen Sage, DJ (Daniel) Cortez, Wyatt Mixson, Evan Day, Dane Damon, (Canon Estes) |
| 17:58.1, 20:31.5, 20:34.0, 20:36.8, 22:30.9, (23:00.4) |
20 | 532 | Alpine,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:59.7 |
| 23, 49, 118, 167, 175, (192), (194) |
| D'Angelo Gonzales, Griffin Carlin, Marco Martinez, Javy (Javier) Prieto, Aaron Miller, (Martin Sablatura), (Andres Uranga) |
| 18:10.7, 18:45.8, 20:38.6, 22:50.9, 23:10.4, (25:09.1), (25:26.8) |
21 | 533 | Brady,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:36.6 |
| 25, 79, 81, 164, 184, (187) |
| Nathan Mork, Mark Valdez, Michael Ramsey, Dominic Salinas, Kyler Pitre, (Jon Palacio) |
| 18:15.3, 19:28.4, 19:32.3, 22:37.3, 23:51.9, (24:21.9) |
22 | 551 | Amarillo River Road,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:28.3 |
| 6, 109, 142, 143, 151, (173), (180) |
| Crawford Kiser, Garrett Furman, Kaiden Horner, Jacob Bell, Christian Rosales, (Morgan Bryant), (Austin Melendrez) |
| 17:17.1, 20:19.7, 21:31.2, 21:33.0, 21:45.4, (23:00.1), (23:32.4) |
23 | 559 | Slaton,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:22.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:27.8 |
| 52, 85, 100, 146, 176, (185), (186) |
| Elijah Culver, Aidan Gonzales, Ishmael Gonzales, Isaiah Chapa, Ivan Moreno, (Larre Holland), (Anguel Lopez) |
| 18:49.7, 19:38.6, 19:59.5, 21:36.9, 23:17.5, (23:55.0), (24:18.8) |
24 | 600 | Muleshoe,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.3 |
| 93, 94, 95, 157, 161, (168) |
| Donavan Gonzalez, Sergio Magallanes, Brandon Ramirez, Jesse Toscano, Josiah Barron, (Noah Cantu) |
| 19:48.7, 19:52.2, 19:54.5, 22:10.5, 22:26.0, (22:52.4) |
25 | 603 | Tulia,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:05.8 | Spread (1st 5) 11:13.2 |
| 41, 68, 88, 201, 205 |
| Noah Trammell, Dadrien Subealdea, Hugo Briones, Erick Hernandez, Bryan Guerra |
| 18:35.6, 19:17.3, 19:44.7, 27:39.4, 29:48.8 |
26 | 634 | Clyde,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:07.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.5 |
| 78, 121, 136, 147, 152, (171), (196) |
| Christian Griffin, Calvin Blackert, Eric Paredez, Anthian Ortiz, Marcus Murphree, (James Fish), (Tracey Long) |
| 19:27.0, 20:41.4, 21:22.0, 21:42.9, 21:54.5, (22:56.2), (25:41.4) |
27 | 727 | San Angelo TLC Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:19.6 |
| 92, 122, 153, 169, 191, (199), (204) |
| Greg (Gregory) Heitzenrater, David Maldonado, Jaidden Villanueva, Isaiah Orona, Drew Sherrill, (Kyo McCormick), (Tanner Price) |
| 19:47.5, 20:45.7, 21:55.0, 22:55.4, 25:07.1, (27:21.4), (29:38.4) |
28 | 731 | Lamesa,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:24.3 |
| 99, 130, 156, 158, 188 |
| Zadrian Morales, Yenisei Guevara, Aiden Trevino, Eduardo Vidaurre, Ethan Arguijo |
| 19:58.1, 21:01.6, 22:09.1, 22:16.5, 24:22.4 |
29 | 788 | Abernathy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 7:30.7 |
| 96, 154, 166, 172, 200, (210) |
| Markus Stone, Seth Bender, Matt Voigt, Julian Torrez, Diego Delgado, (Kyler Zavala) |
| 19:55.2, 21:58.4, 22:40.8, 22:58.6, 27:25.9, (30:51.0) |
30 | 834 | Lubbock Roosevelt,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.0 |
| 137, 159, 177, 179, 182, (198) |
| Trace Weller, Kevin Barraza, Zack Gossett, Javen Rojas, Dakota Reyes, (Daniel Rivera) |
| 21:22.5, 22:19.2, 23:24.0, 23:31.4, 23:36.5, (26:45.0) |
31 | 880 | Brownfield,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 8:46.6 |
| 144, 148, 183, 197, 208 |
| Dillon Martinez, Zephaniah Galindo, Joel Morales, Nathan Luna, Kelvin Gamez |
| 21:33.9, 21:43.8, 23:47.4, 26:37.2, 30:20.5 |
32 | 894 | San Angelo Grape Creek,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 9:30.3 |
| 113, 165, 203, 206, 207, (209) |
| Chaise (Sidney) Wells, Keaton Lacy, Hudson Felts, Slade Walker, Garrett Jackson, (Dylan Villafranco) |
| 20:33.7, 22:39.7, 29:15.5, 29:50.7, 30:04.0, (30:26.5) |