1 | 29 | Durham,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0 |
| 2, 4, 5, 6, 12, (31), (32) |
| Damon Young, Nicholas Blake, Nathan Davis, Ryder Pisenti, Dillon Allen, (Casey Combs), (Alexander Rice) |
| 19:10.0, 19:48.0, 19:56.0, 20:01.0, 20:39.0, (21:37.0), (21:38.0) |
2 | 69 | Gridley,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0 |
| 3, 14, 15, 18, 19, (39), (41) |
| Dustin Zunino, John Paul Navarro, Carlos Rubio, Justin Balcita, Gregory Davis, (AJ Balcita), (Quin VanGilder) |
| 19:13.0, 20:49.0, 20:50.0, 20:57.0, 21:02.0, (22:29.0), (22:38.0) |
3 | 88 | Colusa,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:28.0 |
| 1, 7, 10, 27, 43, (47), (73) |
| Ross Cervantes, Christian Avila, Felipe Granados, Luke Corriea, Nicholas Reynoso, (Moises Valdez), (Estevan Vargas) |
| 18:28.0, 20:08.0, 20:33.0, 21:18.0, 22:56.0, (23:23.0), (31:53.0) |
4 | 100 | Organ Mountain High School (fka Onate),
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0 |
| 8, 9, 21, 28, 34, (36), (37) |
| Allen Arrington, Zachary Rhodes, Andrew Keppler, Ben Mazone, Shane Stebler, (Joseph Wood), (Salomon Wright) |
| 20:11.0, 20:27.0, 21:08.0, 21:24.0, 21:44.0, (22:08.0), (22:15.0) |
5 | 123 | Wheatland,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.0 |
| 11, 21, 23, 24, 44, (51) |
| Kyle Hayes, Zak Sohrakoff, Josh Reese, Spencer Koski, Colton Sanders, (Willie Maldanado) |
| 20:35.0, 21:08.0, 21:10.0, 21:13.0, 23:04.0, (23:49.0) |
6 | 140 | Ruidoso,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0 |
| 17, 25, 30, 33, 35, (53), (58) |
| Avery Carr, Derrick Montelongo, Isiah Kayitah, Aaron Shalley, Rylan Vega, (Raul Orona), (Chris Estrada) |
| 20:52.0, 21:16.0, 21:34.0, 21:41.0, 22:03.0, (23:57.0), (24:56.0) |
7 | 176 | Carlsbad,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.0 |
| 13, 20, 45, 46, 52, (63), (64) |
| Jerome Boswell, Evan Carrasco, Chris Rojas, Dalton Warren, Ryan Granger, (Zack Cabezuela), (Luke Hartert) |
| 20:46.0, 21:05.0, 23:17.0, 23:20.0, 23:54.0, (25:41.0), (25:42.0) |
8 | 193 | Socorro,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.0 |
| 26, 28, 37, 48, 54, (60), (66) |
| Raul Contreras, Sierra Cahall, Dylan Gallegos, Brandon Raymond, Luke Malone, (Greg Stover), (Raymond Chavez) |
| 21:17.0, 21:24.0, 22:15.0, 23:27.0, 24:05.0, (25:20.0), (26:24.0) |
9 | 242 | Mayfield,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0 |
| 40, 42, 49, 55, 56, (61), (68) |
| Joseph Robb, Joespeh Paz, Mathew Lopez, Isiah Nunez, Jacob Makens, (Dominic Matthew), (Easton Hill) |
| 22:37.0, 22:41.0, 23:31.0, 24:30.0, 24:31.0, (25:23.0), (27:08.0) |
10 | 258 | Las Cruces,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:44.0 |
| 15, 50, 57, 66, 70, (72) |
| Diego Mendez, Framer Moore, River Ludington, Diego Median, Manuel Jimenez, (Dustin Hadfield) |
| 20:50.0, 23:38.0, 24:52.0, 26:24.0, 27:34.0, (30:12.0) |
11 | 325 | Cloudcroft,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:17.0 |
| 59, 61, 65, 69, 71 |
| Jordan Johnston, Nick Marez, Cole Scott, Wyatt Wright, Patrick O'Brien |
| 25:09.0, 25:23.0, 25:59.0, 27:30.0, 29:26.0 |