1 | 50 | Mount Tabor,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:58.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.4 |
| 2, 3, 8, 18, 19, (36), (39) |
| Cameron Ponder, Michael Moerk, Charles Pace, James Vlasis, William Scurry, (Max Thomas), (Hayden Coty) |
| 15:19.8, 15:28.2, 16:05.5, 16:31.9, 16:33.2, (17:09.7), (17:11.5) |
| 50 | Weddington,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 26.6 |
| 5, 7, 10, 13, 15, (32), (33) |
| Kyle Durham, William Mazur, Jackson O'Hara, Stephen Larson, Jake Toomey, (Ethan VanWynsberg), (Krystopher Durham) |
| 15:53.3, 16:03.0, 16:07.8, 16:18.6, 16:19.9, (17:05.1), (17:05.8) |
3 | 84 | Northern Guilford,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.1 |
| 1, 11, 21, 24, 27, (37), (48) |
| David Melville, Owen States, Jack Dingman, Riley Redmon, Brett Thomas, (Benny Melville), (Ethan Chaplin) |
| 15:03.8, 16:11.6, 16:38.0, 16:43.4, 16:49.9, (17:10.8), (17:27.3) |
4 | 106 | Cuthbertson,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.1 |
| 6, 16, 23, 30, 31, (34), (40) |
| Andrew Kiss, Davis Seik, Walker Lezotte, Shaun Raughley, Evan Zottl, (Daniel Chavez), (William Walsh) |
| 16:02.3, 16:24.9, 16:41.1, 17:02.3, 17:03.4, (17:08.0), (17:11.7) |
5 | 125 | Southwest Guilford,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:43.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.2 |
| 14, 17, 22, 26, 46, (51), (62) |
| Travis Leach Jr, David Olds, Kobe Brown, Grant Patrick, Andy Woehr, (Spencer Leinbach), (Nik Lord) |
| 16:19.7, 16:29.1, 16:39.8, 16:49.6, 17:24.9, (17:36.8), (18:12.6) |
6 | 181 | Piedmont,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.4 |
| 9, 25, 28, 42, 77, (86), (87) |
| John Ciprich, Chandler James, Lucas Paschal, Nicholas Mullis, Sam Doejaaren, (Evan Martino), (Alex Gaura) |
| 16:06.2, 16:46.2, 16:52.6, 17:18.7, 18:38.6, (18:52.1), (18:53.6) |
7 | 212 | Cox Mill,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:45.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.0 |
| 20, 35, 49, 52, 56, (65), (82) |
| Dalton Miles, Hunter Levy, Alex Garcia, Brendan Cavazos, Alex Reed, (Jeffrey Galla), (Spencer Connick) |
| 16:36.2, 17:08.5, 17:34.0, 17:38.4, 17:48.2, (18:16.0), (18:45.0) |
8 | 234 | A.L. Brown,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.0 |
| 4, 12, 61, 72, 85, (93), (100) |
| Brandon Hernandez, Dustin Howell, Tanner Roth, Kevin Stegall, Michael DaCosta, (Ian Waugh), (Gabe Blackwelder) |
| 15:43.8, 16:13.3, 18:12.0, 18:31.4, 18:49.8, (18:55.7), (19:08.0) |
9 | 318 | West Rowan,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.3 |
| 38, 59, 66, 75, 80, (81), (91) |
| Thomas Waldo, Matthew Ramsay, Oscar Bautista, Luke Harrison, Matthew Dailey, (Luke Hager), (Devon Pena) |
| 17:10.9, 18:05.2, 18:17.4, 18:35.7, 18:40.2, (18:43.7), (18:55.3) |
10 | 320 | Carson,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.7 |
| 45, 53, 63, 70, 89, (108), (119) |
| Zach Barbee, Jacob Higgins, Jonah Evans, John Sokolowski, Tj Jones, (Ben Helms), (Jimmy Sentilles) |
| 17:23.9, 17:38.7, 18:14.4, 18:28.4, 18:54.6, (19:14.0), (19:37.4) |
11 | 322 | East Rowan,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.3 |
| 29, 47, 63, 88, 95, (111), (121) |
| Sean Incardona, Ross Alexander, Chase Whitley, Adam Whitley, Jake Earnhardt, (Preston Whicker), (Peyton Diaz) |
| 16:53.4, 17:26.5, 18:14.4, 18:54.4, 19:00.7, (19:22.0), (19:44.4) |
12 | 332 | Parkwood,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:29.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.5 |
| 43, 50, 54, 78, 107, (112), (115) |
| Noah Lemahieu, Ethan Bradley, Clark Jones, Mason Piddock, Jacob Bose, (Tyler Lewis), (Dustin Cheney) |
| 17:20.2, 17:35.3, 17:41.3, 18:39.0, 19:13.7, (19:23.6), (19:25.8) |
13 | 347 | Western Guilford,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.5 |
| 55, 60, 69, 79, 84, (94), (120) |
| Francois Desautels, Jeremiah Godard, Patrick Richter, Christian Youngdahl, Blake Wilson, (Sam Duffy), (Micah Ollis) |
| 17:41.6, 18:07.8, 18:28.1, 18:39.8, 18:47.1, (19:00.4), (19:40.2) |
14 | 403 | Northwest Cabarrus,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.6 |
| 41, 71, 90, 96, 105, (109), (116) |
| Austin Beaver, Luke Linkel, Jordan Gregory, Zavien McPherson, Orion Yow, (Chris Morales), (Graham Bass) |
| 17:17.4, 18:31.3, 18:55.0, 19:01.2, 19:12.0, (19:21.0), (19:29.0) |
15 | 447 | Asheboro,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:23.7 | Spread (1st 5) 51.0 |
| 68, 74, 97, 102, 106, (135), (153) |
| Jose Castro, Cameron Headen, Jason Leville, Juan Pacheco, Benjamin Carroll, (Nicolas Paschal), (Carson Wright) |
| 18:21.6, 18:35.0, 19:05.1, 19:09.4, 19:12.6, (20:28.2), (22:15.7) |
16 | 464 | Sun Valley,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.3 |
| 44, 92, 100, 104, 124, (126), (128) |
| Lukis Padu, Alex Triplett, Ezra Melaku, Zachary Dumaine, Griffith Bean, (Griffin Bean), (Keiji Wong) |
| 17:23.6, 18:55.5, 19:08.0, 19:11.7, 19:49.9, (19:51.8), (19:57.6) |
17 | 562 | Concord,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.7 |
| 67, 117, 118, 129, 131, (150), (156) |
| Jeb Stewart, Nehemiah Hampton, Eric Spaugh, Trace Beaver, Matthew Leder, (Macklin Rett), (Stephen Monroe) |
| 18:18.2, 19:31.6, 19:34.4, 20:05.0, 20:16.9, (21:40.2), (23:35.6) |
18 | 588 | Central Cabarrus,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.1 |
| 99, 110, 113, 125, 141, (142), (148) |
| Jacob Wilson, Justin McKinnis, Koby Boyter, Dylan Bessette, Josiah Hicks, (Caleb Yarborough), (Colin Kirila) |
| 19:05.9, 19:21.2, 19:24.3, 19:50.0, 20:46.0, (20:47.1), (21:17.7) |
19 | 591 | Southwestern Randolph,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.2 |
| 58, 123, 130, 136, 144, (146), (151) |
| Dylan Brown, Zach Mabe, Scott Schoenfield, Tyler Mcleod, Christian Simpson, (Brian Miller), (Jordan Carlyle) |
| 18:04.4, 19:49.8, 20:13.1, 20:29.3, 20:49.6, (21:04.3), (22:13.5) |
20 | 593 | Robinson,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:39.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.6 |
| 98, 113, 122, 127, 133, (134), (140) |
| Ethan Bailey, Ryan Carolan, Noah Jackson, Pierson Pickler, Andrew Michaud, (Anthony Maglione), (Connor Gordon) |
| 19:05.8, 19:24.3, 19:48.4, 19:56.0, 20:25.4, (20:27.0), (20:41.0) |
21 | 597 | Southern Guilford,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:32.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:36.3 |
| 57, 83, 139, 158, 160, (163), (165) |
| Jose Castellanos, Mahliqe Andrews, Cameron Roberts, Julian Martin, Jalin Vincent, (Chris Williams), (Jacob Cambell) |
| 18:02.9, 18:45.7, 20:36.3, 24:28.1, 24:39.2, (26:26.3), (26:36.0) |
22 | 601 | Rockingham County,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.8 |
| 76, 103, 132, 143, 147, (149), (155) |
| Matthew Chilton, Jack Pinnix, Mitchell Barker, Holden Joyce, Matthew Barker, (Cason Pyrtle), (Chase Haley) |
| 18:36.4, 19:09.9, 20:18.1, 20:49.2, 21:07.2, (21:24.2), (23:30.6) |
23 | 674 | Parkland,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:49.4 |
| 73, 138, 152, 154, 157 |
| Alexis Ceballos, Anthony Camarillo Reyes, Joseph Littlejohn, Gustavo Castillo Alejo, Eddy Noyola Martinez |
| 18:32.2, 20:32.1, 22:14.3, 23:16.6, 24:21.6 |
24 | 764 | McMichael,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:56.9 |
| 137, 145, 159, 161, 162, (164), (166) |
| Nate Isley, Brandon Bullins, Conner Hall, Tylor Lawence, Chase Lawson, (Conner Mabe), (C Lawson) |
| 20:31.6, 20:59.2, 24:28.8, 25:00.7, 25:28.5, (26:32.8), (29:24.2) |