1 | 120 | Brookhaven,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:23.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.0 |
| 4, 10, 13, 21, 72, (87), (254) |
| Jacob Britt, Sam Arnold, Grayson Childress, Jake Thompson, X'Zavion Stewart, (Trey Knott), (Collin Kellum) |
| 16:14.4, 16:38.6, 16:42.3, 16:58.0, 17:50.4, (17:58.7), (19:31.9) |
2 | 137 | Oxford,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:37.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.4 |
| 1, 5, 16, 54, 61, (90), (96) |
| Walt Johnson, Luke Johnson, Matthew Singletary, Brooks Austin, John Scott Kendricks, (Ethan Knight), (Tamon Matsumura) |
| 15:21.0, 16:17.1, 16:45.9, 17:33.1, 17:40.4, (18:00.3), (18:05.1) |
3 | 151 | Pearl,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:21.6 | Spread (1st 5) 40.4 |
| 14, 18, 31, 42, 46, (65), (105) |
| JiKori James, Jonathan Phillips, Jacob Dedmon, Bruce Blackman, Tanner Moore, (Collin Cloninger), (Sam Long) |
| 16:42.8, 16:51.0, 17:07.4, 17:17.2, 17:23.2, (17:44.5), (18:09.8) |
4 | 203 | Corinth,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.3 |
| 11, 19, 51, 55, 67, (116), (166) |
| Parker LeGoff, Joel Parker, Will Wayne, Victor Espinosa, Michael Prather, (Blake Knippers), (Mostalgic Prather) |
| 16:39.6, 16:53.0, 17:31.2, 17:33.9, 17:44.9, (18:19.8), (18:51.3) |
5 | 217 | Saltillo,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 45.2 |
| 29, 35, 38, 44, 71, (76), (85) |
| Rustin Roberts, Daniel Fair, Eli Hannon, Emerson Mansfield, Noah Jones, (Ryan Allen), (Jacob Timmons) |
| 17:03.5, 17:11.3, 17:13.9, 17:18.6, 17:48.7, (17:54.9), (17:58.4) |
6 | 221 | Ocean Springs,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 48.9 |
| 22, 24, 41, 65, 69, (75), (97) |
| Alexander Whyte, Adam Atigh, Anthony Smith, Thomas Powell, Luke Lansdown, (David Bond), (Matheson Chen) |
| 16:58.7, 17:00.0, 17:16.6, 17:44.5, 17:47.6, (17:54.5), (18:05.3) |
7 | 255 | Tupelo,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:14.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.8 |
| 25, 28, 52, 57, 93, (118), (120) |
| Taylor Brown, Chris Eskesen, Christophe Eskesen, Lincoln Jones, Jaheim Bridges, (Robert Hooper), (Tj Hoskins) |
| 17:00.3, 17:01.8, 17:32.2, 17:36.5, 18:04.1, (18:20.1), (18:20.7) |
8 | 308 | Tupelo Christian,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:31.9 |
| 2, 23, 34, 64, 185, (200), (305) |
| Brock Kelly, Causey Simmons, Preston Noland, John Michael Foster, Bounds Simmons, (Ben Woolhouse), (Jon Scott) |
| 15:29.5, 16:59.8, 17:10.6, 17:43.7, 19:01.4, (19:08.9), (19:55.4) |
9 | 383 | Pontotoc,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.9 |
| 32, 33, 62, 83, 173, (208), (234) |
| Cooper Parmer, William Porter, Freddy Porter, Caiden Ivey, Carter Mann, (Landon Morgan), (Jace Clingan) |
| 17:08.8, 17:10.1, 17:41.9, 17:58.0, 18:56.7, (19:12.9), (19:22.2) |
10 | 454 | Center Hill,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.7 |
| 26, 49, 107, 134, 138, (150), (204) |
| Gabriel Gipson, Jalyn Figueroa, Cade Freeze, Ashton Taylor, Bryan Mendoza, (Carson Ewing), (Johnathon Brewster) |
| 17:01.1, 17:29.5, 18:14.6, 18:33.0, 18:36.8, (18:44.6), (19:10.6) |
11 | 464 | Biloxi,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:15.3 | Spread (1st 5) 56.4 |
| 50, 74, 104, 108, 128, (186), (251) |
| Spencer Jones, Billy Mays, Norberto Lopez, Matthew Montiforte, Nathaniel Salter, (Jace Gipson), (Jon Burris) |
| 17:30.8, 17:52.4, 18:09.3, 18:15.6, 18:27.2, (19:02.4), (19:31.4) |
12 | 539 | Brandon,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.3 |
| 30, 36, 139, 145, 189, (199), (219) |
| Noah Bowlin, Dylan Chapman, Sam Lovette, Cameron Entremont, Sian McGregor, (Kolby Sessions), (Daniel Simkins) |
| 17:05.7, 17:13.1, 18:37.0, 18:40.8, 19:03.0, (19:08.4), (19:17.1) |
13 | 582 | Senatobia,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 43.3 |
| 84, 100, 111, 141, 146, (168), (223) |
| Braxton Taylor, Bryson Taylor, Tracy Williams, Hudson Cargile, Austin Winstead, (Brandon Williams), (Jacob Spencer) |
| 17:58.2, 18:07.5, 18:17.2, 18:38.1, 18:41.5, (18:52.2), (19:19.3) |
14 | 607 | Starkville,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.8 |
| 15, 70, 109, 157, 256, (303), (386) |
| Christian Leach, John Geoffrey Campbell, Rhett Schimpf, Chris Bell, Greg Jones, (Kenny-Dean Smith), (Tanner Reeves) |
| 16:43.6, 17:48.0, 18:16.5, 18:47.9, 19:33.4, (19:54.8), (20:44.5) |
15 | 622 | St Patrick,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:40.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.2 |
| 48, 63, 92, 182, 237, (297), (307) |
| Mason McCullough, Dominic Patino, Cade Meyers, Bryon Shepard, Thomas Salloum, (Jameson Thriffiley), (Luke Meyers) |
| 17:29.4, 17:42.8, 18:03.5, 19:01.1, 19:23.6, (19:51.1), (19:56.6) |
16 | 627 | Ripley,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.5 |
| 40, 78, 123, 159, 227, (273), (311) |
| Ben Carter, Jesus Ruedas, Rene Bernardino, Celique Williams, Adrian Ruedas, (Fred Hamer), (Abraham Rivera) |
| 17:16.4, 17:55.4, 18:22.6, 18:48.3, 19:20.9, (19:40.8), (19:58.4) |
17 | 629 | Madison Central,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 46.6 |
| 91, 103, 128, 149, 158, (161), (195) |
| Matthew Burrow, Benjamin Owens, Gabriel Freedman, Phillip Wright, Andrew Smith, (Davis Welch), (William Ellis) |
| 18:01.6, 18:09.2, 18:27.2, 18:44.0, 18:48.2, (18:48.6), (19:05.4) |
18 | 638 | St Stanislaus,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:49.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.5 |
| 20, 99, 142, 181, 196, (228), (240) |
| Keegan Leverett, Kyle Capo, Carson Leverett, Carston Raymond, Joshua Elkins, (Brandon Elkins), (Reed Fairley) |
| 16:56.2, 18:07.4, 18:39.7, 19:00.6, 19:05.7, (19:21.0), (19:26.2) |
19 | 644 | Walnut,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.4 |
| 77, 94, 98, 160, 215, (255), (464) |
| Gabe McElwain, Bailey Quinn, Kaden Braddock, Wyatt Hopper, Trenton Braddock, (Owen Hopper), (Corbin White) |
| 17:55.0, 18:04.2, 18:05.6, 18:48.5, 19:16.4, (19:33.1), (22:05.6) |
20 | 650 | Germantown,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:24.6 | Spread (1st 5) 47.2 |
| 101, 117, 127, 136, 169, (238), (287) |
| Noah Mason, Hunter Sallis, Luke Mason, John Murray McCullouch, Ethan Adams, (Harrison Partridge), (Coleman Brown) |
| 18:07.7, 18:20.0, 18:26.3, 18:35.7, 18:54.9, (19:24.7), (19:48.2) |
21 | 661 | Hernando,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.3 |
| 68, 106, 122, 178, 187, (212), (313) |
| Max Weiss, Joseph Thornhill, Nathan Brady, Dylan Fisher, Graham Weiss, (Elijah Stage), (Dallas Randall) |
| 17:46.2, 18:10.8, 18:22.1, 18:59.7, 19:02.5, (19:15.9), (19:59.1) |
22 | 673 | Southaven,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.5 |
| 17, 79, 177, 198, 202, (256), (261) |
| David Cox, Eric Fritz, Jacquez Langley, Elijah Bell, Hunter Johnson, (Daniel Underwood), (Terry Mackie) |
| 16:46.1, 17:56.8, 18:59.4, 19:08.2, 19:09.6, (19:33.4), (19:35.7) |
23 | 687 | Clinton,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:54.3 | Spread (1st 5) 33.8 |
| 110, 112, 144, 156, 165, (175), (182) |
| Evan Carite, Christian Kingdom, Martinez Bogan, Joshua Boone, Christopher Kelley, (JT Price), (Charles Chisolm) |
| 18:17.1, 18:18.1, 18:40.6, 18:47.6, 18:50.9, (18:57.5), (19:01.1) |
24 | 755 | Choctaw Central,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:10.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.4 |
| 36, 155, 179, 184, 201, (321), (372) |
| Alonso Henry, Dewayne Cotton, Jayce Sam, Diontray Tubby, Aiden Mckinney, (Peyton Mingo), (Brayson Samuel) |
| 17:13.1, 18:46.6, 18:59.9, 19:01.2, 19:09.5, (20:02.9), (20:32.5) |
25 | 762 | Kossuth,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.5 |
| 45, 56, 147, 250, 264, (295), (351) |
| Jes Patrick, Cooper Glidewell, Peyton Lathrop, Braden Mitchell, Samuel Hopper, (George Wilbanks), (James Lawson) |
| 17:20.9, 17:35.8, 18:42.1, 19:30.5, 19:36.4, (19:50.7), (20:22.3) |
26 | 831 | South Panola,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:17.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.3 |
| 9, 171, 174, 214, 263, (309), (374) |
| Issac Sturdivant, Sam Kirkland, Wray Willis, Logann Cossey, Calvin Bishop, (Calvin Cole), (TaDarrian Woodard) |
| 16:33.5, 18:55.4, 18:57.1, 19:16.1, 19:35.8, (19:57.7), (20:34.0) |
27 | 835 | Mississippi Math & Science,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:53.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.5 |
| 81, 88, 207, 217, 242, (303), (440) |
| Bryce Harrison, Luke Bowles, Jonathan Bowels, Nicholas Bryant, Colby Brown, (Cameron Wright), (Elijah Dosda) |
| 17:57.5, 17:58.9, 19:12.0, 19:17.0, 19:28.0, (19:54.8), (21:39.0) |
28 | 875 | New Albany,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.7 |
| 39, 47, 203, 247, 339, (345), (384) |
| Thomas Floyd, Jamien Terry, Jaime Mejia, Dawson Boyd, Collin Paul, (Joshua Paul), (Logan Blakemore) |
| 17:14.0, 17:28.1, 19:10.1, 19:30.0, 20:11.7, (20:17.9), (20:44.3) |
29 | 910 | Desoto Central,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.3 |
| 8, 130, 220, 229, 323, (347), (391) |
| Adam Gomez, Hunter Mccraw, Jaxon Lavoie, Gavin Brown, Evan Wright, (Jacob Hawkins), (Alan Olivas) |
| 16:32.9, 18:27.3, 19:17.8, 19:21.1, 20:03.2, (20:19.4), (20:47.3) |
30 | 918 | East Union,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.6 |
| 115, 172, 189, 212, 230, (268), (342) |
| Noah Johnson, Keith Goolsby, Brandon Goolsby, John Evins, Gabe Rakestraw, (Chance McLellen), (Kole Jackson) |
| 18:18.9, 18:56.6, 19:03.0, 19:15.9, 19:21.5, (19:37.0), (20:14.3) |
31 | 921 | Northwest Rankin,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.5 |
| 7, 205, 211, 239, 259, (309), (346) |
| Grayson Edwards, Tyler Schipper, Miles Williams, Christian Baglione, John Sasser, (Nic Bernard), (Alex Weldon) |
| 16:30.5, 19:11.3, 19:15.7, 19:25.6, 19:34.0, (19:57.7), (20:18.4) |
32 | 922 | East Central,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:21.8 |
| 3, 124, 154, 301, 340, (427), (439) |
| Christian Balcer, Grayson Ard, Seth Flurry, Jackson Vice, Nathan Hoffman, (Michael Semrick), (Scott Moore) |
| 15:50.3, 18:23.7, 18:46.2, 19:54.0, 20:12.1, (21:30.1), (21:38.6) |
33 | 952 | South Pontotoc,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.9 |
| 58, 131, 162, 300, 301, (316), (349) |
| Austin Simpson, Noah Fleming, Slade Bost, Jesse Rodriguez, Colton Fuqua, (Gable Steward), (Zach Bennett) |
| 17:37.1, 18:27.4, 18:48.9, 19:53.6, 19:54.0, (20:01.5), (20:21.4) |
34 | 986 | West Lincoln,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.1 |
| 60, 137, 191, 209, 389, (395), (431) |
| Tiler Castillo, Chase Spring, Alex Leake, Ashtin Castillo, Carson Temple, (Dakota Spring), (Zachray Reed) |
| 17:38.2, 18:35.8, 19:03.3, 19:13.3, 20:46.3, (20:51.5), (21:32.5) |
35 | 1000 | Oak Grove,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.5 |
| 119, 180, 224, 236, 241, (243), (284) |
| Bennett Ferguson, Adam Zettle, Parker Sellers, Luke Skinner, Isaac Fisher, (Ben Wilkinson), (Nate Abel) |
| 18:20.2, 19:00.3, 19:20.0, 19:23.3, 19:27.7, (19:28.4), (19:46.6) |
36 | 1004 | West Lauderdale,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.4 |
| 86, 194, 226, 231, 267, (292), (317) |
| Rylee Taylor, Griffin Atkinson, Josh Eakes, Jean Betancourt, Zet Mirabueno, (Jackson Lafferty), (Ivan Betancourt) |
| 17:58.5, 19:04.3, 19:20.4, 19:21.9, 19:36.9, (19:50.3), (20:01.7) |
37 | 1081 | Long Beach,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:06.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.5 |
| 95, 188, 206, 235, 357, (361), (362) |
| Brandon Griffith, Olin Doris, Carter Hudson, Kiesten Davis, Wesley Watson, (Landon Ahrens), (Matthew Peak) |
| 18:04.4, 19:02.7, 19:11.4, 19:23.2, 20:24.9, (20:26.8), (20:27.4) |
38 | 1173 | Pass Christian,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.6 |
| 113, 252, 265, 266, 277, (307), (360) |
| Zach Thomas, Joshua Brill, Abel Nettles, Landon Laphand, Bryce Wilson, (Joseph Bryce Wilson), (Reese Cooper) |
| 18:18.6, 19:31.8, 19:36.6, 19:36.7, 19:43.2, (19:56.6), (20:26.5) |
39 | 1174 | Hickory Flat,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:50.5 | Spread (1st 5) 5:02.5 |
| 27, 73, 282, 331, 461, (485), (495) |
| Wesley Green, Alex Tatum, Logan King, Ayden Gossett, Mattox Work, (Peyton Owen), (Bradford Hopper) |
| 17:01.6, 17:51.4, 19:45.7, 20:07.7, 22:04.1, (22:38.4), (22:53.0) |
40 | 1183 | Hancock,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:48.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:14.7 |
| 89, 148, 216, 256, 474, (491), (522) |
| Troy Castiglione Jr, Joey Kelley, Matthew Johnson, Seth Penton, Eli Grover, (Grant Holladay), (Kanon Anderson) |
| 18:00.1, 18:43.3, 19:16.5, 19:33.4, 22:14.8, (22:46.3), (26:40.0) |
41 | 1195 | Mooreville,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.3 |
| 43, 245, 290, 294, 323, (334), (376) |
| Lukas Dykes, Keagan Stafford, Austin Dykes, Eli Hussey, Seth Conley, (Jake Donald), (Tyler Barber) |
| 17:17.9, 19:29.7, 19:49.3, 19:50.6, 20:03.2, (20:09.0), (20:36.2) |
42 | 1224 | Lafayette,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.3 |
| 102, 248, 275, 285, 314, (426), (499) |
| Bralen Williams, Watson Williamson, Sean Boney, Lisandro Escobedo, Mason Bay, (James T. Browning), (Adrian Strong) |
| 18:08.2, 19:30.2, 19:41.3, 19:46.7, 19:59.5, (21:29.9), (23:02.4) |
43 | 1229 | New Site,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.9 |
| 140, 231, 252, 286, 320, (333), (366) |
| Devin Kennedy, Owen Stowell, Jackson Pharr, Zach Johnson, Ethan Eaton, (Payden Taylor), (Connor Moore) |
| 18:37.7, 19:21.9, 19:31.8, 19:46.8, 20:02.6, (20:08.3), (20:29.9) |
44 | 1322 | Tishomingo,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.4 |
| 134, 163, 248, 343, 434, (450), (469) |
| Adam Trickey, Curt Carman, Harrison Anglin, Aaron Trickey, Will Nabors, (Jesus Ramirez), (Andrew Lambert) |
| 18:33.0, 18:49.6, 19:30.2, 20:15.0, 21:35.4, (21:46.5), (22:08.0) |
45 | 1339 | D'Iberville,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.6 |
| 153, 246, 271, 298, 371, (390), (399) |
| Angel Vela, Ian Ross, Hunter Havens, Kaleb Smith, Christian Tyler Frick, (Mavrick Bennett), (Jon Geautreaux) |
| 18:45.6, 19:29.9, 19:39.1, 19:52.4, 20:32.2, (20:47.2), (20:55.0) |
46 | 1410 | Tremont,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.9 |
| 151, 221, 315, 354, 369, (378), (394) |
| Brayden Burroughs, Konner Sartin, Gentry Lynch, Gavin Patterson, Sergio Molla, (Ignacio Zabala), (Ryan Parker) |
| 18:45.2, 19:19.0, 20:00.4, 20:23.5, 20:32.1, (20:38.2), (20:50.0) |
47 | 1457 | George County,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:58.6 |
| 12, 152, 328, 479, 486, (487), (501) |
| Kevin Cooley, Chandler Deluca, Jayce Pater, Caleb Fillingim, Zander Smith, (Clayton Dueitt), (Clayton Fleming) |
| 16:41.3, 18:45.5, 20:06.7, 22:21.8, 22:39.9, (22:40.1), (23:05.1) |
48 | 1458 | North Pontotoc,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:06.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0 |
| 192, 293, 312, 325, 336, (356), (392) |
| Dylan Herring, Mason Bramlett, Jace Russell, Tyler Carter, Austin Davis, (Frank Stark), (Christian Nagera) |
| 19:03.6, 19:50.5, 19:58.8, 20:04.0, 20:09.6, (20:24.6), (20:48.0) |
49 | 1460 | French Camp,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:16.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.7 |
| 124, 278, 327, 350, 381, (468), (512) |
| Colby Walters, David Ferguson, Silas Hodge, Stratton Choppala, Cameron Mcdaniel, (Brady Peacock), (Josh Lopez) |
| 18:23.7, 19:43.3, 20:05.4, 20:21.9, 20:42.4, (22:07.8), (24:18.2) |
50 | 1462 | Newton County,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.4 |
| 167, 197, 330, 383, 385, (425), (429) |
| Isaac Frink, Cole Tadlock, Graham Lewis, Jacob Lanier, Jesse Hillman, (Giovani Cervantes), (Tyler Cavenaugh) |
| 18:52.0, 19:06.4, 20:07.4, 20:43.5, 20:44.4, (21:27.3), (21:30.5) |
51 | 1514 | Greenwood,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:32.0 |
| 126, 276, 288, 306, 518, (519), (520) |
| Mikeldrick Burch, Takemus Porter, Kaleel Bennett, Anthony Bennett, Tevarius Holmes, (Jacob Nathan), (Robert Harrison) |
| 18:24.7, 19:41.6, 19:48.4, 19:55.5, 24:56.7, (25:09.0), (25:26.0) |
52 | 1516 | Wingfield,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:19.3 |
| 164, 170, 244, 467, 471, (472), (515) |
| Robert Hughes, Ma'Leik Hart, Nicholas Myers, Joshua Jenkins, Leroy Carter, (Kejuan Hobson), (Isaiah Harris) |
| 18:49.9, 18:55.2, 19:28.6, 22:06.7, 22:09.2, (22:10.6), (24:26.0) |
53 | 1530 | Vancleave,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.6 |
| 143, 270, 369, 373, 375, (428), (430) |
| Zack Mitchell, William Wilson, Chris Shields, Konner Cheramie, Elijah Schoenick, (Brandon Barton), (Julian Candelario) |
| 18:40.4, 19:38.9, 20:32.1, 20:32.7, 20:36.0, (21:30.3), (21:31.9) |
54 | 1586 | Gulfport,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:42.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.5 |
| 82, 338, 352, 403, 411, (413), (432) |
| Stephen Brazzle, Braylin Carter, Colton Bruni, Anfernee Tisaby, Michael Hague, (Hutson Rollins), (Jonathan Dubose) |
| 17:57.9, 20:11.4, 20:22.4, 20:57.6, 21:13.4, (21:16.4), (21:33.6) |
55 | 1610 | Amory,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:39.4 |
| 59, 283, 344, 449, 475, (506), (523) |
| Michael Starks, Dylan Cooper, Keith Byars, Clark Mason, Noah Coker, (Kaleb Wilkinson), (Gabe Vanyperen) |
| 17:37.3, 19:46.1, 20:15.4, 21:46.1, 22:16.7, (23:46.8), (27:04.0) |
56 | 1631 | Alcorn Central,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0 |
| 221, 318, 332, 368, 392, (504), (521) |
| Scott Harville, Ben Williams, Raymon Carter, John Ross, Levi Williams, (Alex Nunley), (Jacob Pearson) |
| 19:19.0, 20:02.0, 20:08.0, 20:31.0, 20:48.0, (23:15.0), (25:47.5) |
57 | 1647 | Pisgah,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.7 |
| 121, 319, 348, 405, 454, (459), (483) |
| Cain Wilkerson, John Maxwell, Haden Stephens, Colin Arnold, Wes Holifield, (Asa Hurst), (Justin Bailey) |
| 18:20.9, 20:02.1, 20:20.5, 21:01.0, 21:51.6, (22:01.6), (22:31.2) |
58 | 1655 | Winona,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:07.5 |
| 80, 291, 359, 462, 463, (466), (489) |
| Carson Holly, Noah Durham, Sam Matriasciano, Thomas Rosamond, Conner Privitt, (Nathan Henson), (Aidan Windham) |
| 17:57.2, 19:50.1, 20:26.3, 22:04.2, 22:04.7, (22:06.4), (22:43.2) |
59 | 1657 | Wilkinson County,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.4 |
| 114, 337, 398, 402, 406, (435), (470) |
| Maliq Nehilla, Randaurrius Tickles, Kelton Jolla, Norman Bickham, Dezarion Singleton, (Le'Darian Earls), (Kevonta Smith) |
| 18:18.7, 20:10.8, 20:54.4, 20:57.3, 21:03.1, (21:36.1), (22:08.7) |
60 | 1674 | Port Gibson,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 44.8 |
| 280, 335, 341, 355, 363, (367), (396) |
| JoeDarrius Dorsey, JuKwon Bruce, DeVontae Herrington, Kortland Herrington, Kortlan Herrington, (MarKeith Wilson), (D'Vonte Dorsey) |
| 19:44.9, 20:09.1, 20:13.0, 20:24.4, 20:29.7, (20:30.2), (20:51.9) |
61 | 1730 | Cleveland Central,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:31.3 |
| 133, 233, 422, 446, 496, (509), (510) |
| John Thompson, Antwonne Williams, Keveon Jones, Joseph Coleman, John Fultcher, (Clark Swartzfager), (Christian Barksdale) |
| 18:29.1, 19:22.1, 21:24.0, 21:44.8, 23:00.4, (23:57.1), (23:58.8) |
62 | 1734 | Kosciusko,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:48.2 |
| 132, 176, 424, 497, 505, (507), (513) |
| Gustavo Orduna, jorge Orduna, Lem Whitcomb, Jeremy Ball, Cody Pope, (Cooper Sparks), (Anthony Greenwood) |
| 18:28.0, 18:58.9, 21:26.0, 23:01.1, 23:16.2, (23:50.4), (24:21.1) |
63 | 1736 | St Martin,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:06.4 |
| 53, 407, 417, 418, 441, (456), (480) |
| Owen Skelton, Savian Stewart, Baylor Barrett, Caden Bartram, Brayden Barrett, (Jayden Hornke), (Noah Bartram) |
| 17:32.9, 21:05.6, 21:18.6, 21:19.2, 21:39.3, (21:57.9), (22:24.8) |
64 | 1739 | Picayune Memorial,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:06.3 |
| 6, 387, 410, 455, 481, (492), (503) |
| Mason Watkins, Braxton Hatten, Carter Edwards, Antonio Smith, Raoul Ramos, (Ajay Kolaprath), (Ethan Crews) |
| 16:20.6, 20:45.4, 21:08.2, 21:52.2, 22:26.9, (22:46.7), (23:12.2) |
65 | 1797 | St Andrews Episcopal,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.1 |
| 321, 326, 353, 382, 415, (419), (477) |
| Joshua Harvel, Jack Brown, Jack Sewell, Yahya Naveed, Burkitt Anderson, (Nehemiah Thompson), (Thomas McCaffrey) |
| 20:02.9, 20:04.4, 20:23.2, 20:42.5, 21:18.0, (21:20.0), (22:19.6) |
66 | 1814 | Meridian,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.8 |
| 279, 358, 364, 397, 416, (421), (494) |
| Miguel Willis, Kamarie Wade, Cameron Johnson, Zachary Carter, Shemond Wallace, (Cedrick Owen), (Kadrian Matthews) |
| 19:44.7, 20:25.4, 20:29.8, 20:52.3, 21:18.5, (21:20.3), (22:50.9) |
67 | 1823 | Murrah,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:54.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.8 |
| 261, 269, 414, 419, 460, (511), (514) |
| Kristian Nolden, David Smith, Rasul Brashir, Ayden Brown, Jackson White, (Jamar Gary), (Marco Shelby) |
| 19:35.7, 19:38.4, 21:17.6, 21:20.0, 22:02.5, (24:12.8), (24:23.5) |
68 | 1848 | New Hope,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.8 |
| 193, 288, 438, 453, 476, (498), (500) |
| Treyson Boyett, Brantley Shelton, Andrew Chism, Charles Poag, Ndy Massey, (Lucas Sloan), (Tyson Phinisfy) |
| 19:03.7, 19:48.4, 21:38.2, 21:51.3, 22:18.5, (23:01.4), (23:03.8) |
69 | 1859 | Caledonia,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.5 |
| 225, 260, 436, 465, 473, (524), (525) |
| Tyler Merlin, Cody Carr, Micah Odaniel, Zachary Holliman, Cole Ryan, (Max Hollis), (Eric Macasek) |
| 19:20.3, 19:34.6, 21:36.6, 22:06.1, 22:10.8, (27:15.6), (28:51.4) |
70 | 1878 | Myrtle,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:44.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:22.8 |
| 210, 364, 409, 411, 484, (502), (516) |
| Blake Mcneal, Hunter Baggett, Mckinley Lindsay, Hunter Page, Charles Hefner, (Jaden Taylor), (Niko Gusman) |
| 19:15.5, 20:29.8, 21:07.7, 21:13.4, 22:38.3, (23:05.7), (24:28.4) |
71 | 1879 | Harrison Central,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.0 |
| 273, 329, 388, 442, 447, (451), (458) |
| Daveontay mcDonald, Parker Quandt, James Tenoria, Chad Fernandez, Dorman Allen, (Elijah Walker), (Simon Gonzales) |
| 19:40.8, 20:07.2, 20:45.6, 21:42.0, 21:45.8, (21:47.8), (21:59.9) |
72 | 1883 | Neshoba Central,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.3 |
| 217, 296, 445, 447, 478, (482), (488) |
| Thomas Saunders, Isaac Pilgrim, Dayton Byrd, Dylan Bonner, Ryan Henry, (Bryceton Jimmie), (Cody Sockey) |
| 19:17.0, 19:50.8, 21:44.2, 21:45.8, 22:21.3, (22:29.4), (22:42.3) |
73 | 1896 | Choctaw County,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.7 |
| 272, 377, 380, 423, 444, (457), (517) |
| Trenton McGee, Jared Bellew, Richard Fowler, Isaac Burdine, Hayden Tuck, (Jalon James), (Braden McGee) |
| 19:39.7, 20:37.7, 20:40.7, 21:24.6, 21:43.4, (21:58.7), (24:38.1) |
74 | 1906 | Warren Central,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.2 |
| 281, 378, 400, 404, 443, (452), (508) |
| Adan Byrd, Samuel Terrett, Robert Fleming, Zac Boyd, Davis Greene, (Matthew Brewer), (Scott Wallace) |
| 19:45.1, 20:38.2, 20:56.2, 20:58.2, 21:42.3, (21:48.2), (23:55.9) |
75 | 1978 | Southeast Lauderdale,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.6 |
| 299, 401, 408, 433, 437, (490), (493) |
| Aidan Barr, Carter Miller, Bradly Bonner, Jack Gray, Dakota Graham, (Jaylon Alford), (Slade O'Mell) |
| 19:53.1, 20:56.3, 21:06.8, 21:35.1, 21:36.7, (22:46.2), (22:47.1) |