1 | 24 | Axtell,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:06.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.6 |
| 1, 2, 3, 8, 10, (17), (26) |
| Lincoln Trent, Jaron Bergstrom, Elijah Lopez, Zach Hinrichs, Cooper Miller, (Jon (Jonathan) Lorenzo), (Zach Arner) |
| 17:01.1, 17:15.4, 17:51.0, 18:46.0, 19:12.7, (19:26.5), (20:21.3) |
2 | 88 | Ravenna,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:33.3 |
| 4, 12, 15, 19, 38, (51), (52) |
| Abe Schroeder, Payton Reisbeck, Elijah Schroeder, Collin Hadwiger, Justin White, (Karson Paitz), (Guy Bitz) |
| 18:00.7, 19:13.3, 19:16.3, 19:37.1, 21:34.0, (23:02.0), (23:11.0) |
3 | 104 | Southwest,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.2 |
| 6, 9, 20, 30, 39, (55) |
| Jacob O'Dea, Jake O'Dea, Bruce Teter, Carter VanPelt, Cole Barnett, (John Stritt) |
| 18:26.7, 18:50.0, 19:39.7, 20:59.0, 21:34.9, (24:02.7) |
4 | 110 | Cambridge,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:31.9 |
| 5, 16, 18, 31, 40, (48), (53) |
| Joshua Paisley, Shane Horwart, Aidan Gunderson, Brandon Horwart, Bobby Evans, (John tenBensel), (Chance Westadt) |
| 18:05.0, 19:16.9, 19:33.9, 20:59.4, 21:36.9, (22:33.5), (23:43.5) |
5 | 129 | Bertrand,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:12.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.4 |
| 11, 24, 27, 32, 35, (44), (46) |
| Landon Andersen, Dashiell Alexander, Wes Trompke, Justice Wissmann, Lathen Fitzgerald, (Isaiah Schwarz), (Caleb Lopez) |
| 19:12.9, 20:09.8, 20:34.5, 21:00.8, 21:14.3, (21:58.9), (22:27.9) |
6 | 131 | Maywood-Hayes Center,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:59.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.9 |
| 7, 21, 28, 34, 41, (49), (50) |
| Eli Handsaker, Logan Littrel, Jon Moore, Mauricio Diaz, Magdaleno Hernandez, (Donaldo Hernandez), (Jason McIntosh) |
| 18:35.0, 19:50.8, 20:43.9, 21:11.3, 21:38.9, (22:44.5), (23:01.8) |
7 | 141 | Arcadia-Loup City,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.1 |
| 14, 22, 25, 37, 43, (45), (56) |
| Jarrod Gappa, Ty Greenland, Brayden Phillips, Ethan Reeves, Calvin Lorimer, (Jestin Sears), (Peyton Garrelts) |
| 19:14.3, 19:58.7, 20:11.3, 21:29.0, 21:53.4, (22:02.3), (24:15.6) |
8 | 186 | Amherst,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.2 |
| 29, 33, 36, 41, 47, (57) |
| Trevor Klingelhoefer, Austin Salter, Wes Christiansen, Tanner Thomsen, Brayton Bandel, (Cooper Johnson) |
| 20:47.2, 21:10.5, 21:16.7, 21:38.9, 22:33.4, (24:46.2) |
9 | 207 | Arapahoe,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 6:19.4 |
| 13, 23, 54, 58, 59, (60), (61) |
| Ashton Vargas, Reilley Einspahr, Tanner Deisley, Jacob Moore, Grant Taylor, (Eli Whipple), (Josiah Goshert) |
| 19:13.4, 20:09.7, 23:56.3, 25:16.5, 25:32.8, (25:50.6), (26:29.3) |