1 | 73 | Centerville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.3 |
| 2, 9, 15, 19, 28, (46), (57) |
| Connor Boring, Tyler Job, Quinn Anderson, Eric Bucher, Owen Ralston, (Jacob Spaulding), (Liam Juhas) |
| 15:20.9, 16:09.0, 16:18.4, 16:25.3, 16:35.2, (16:51.2), (17:00.7) |
2 | 117 | Springboro,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:57.8 | Spread (1st 5) 59.7 |
| 7, 17, 27, 30, 36, (39), (42) |
| Keegan Freyhof, Cole Zender, Trey Maenle, Miciah Smith, Justin Creamer, (Ethan Iiams), (Nolan Freyhof) |
| 15:41.1, 16:24.8, 16:33.5, 16:37.6, 16:40.8, (16:43.3), (16:44.7) |
3 | 121 | Miamisburg,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:00.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.8 |
| 3, 4, 13, 31, 70, (84), (109) |
| Seth Elking, Innocent Ntwali, Aaron Schwieterman, Noah Engel, Kassam Madmouj, (Gabe Moharter), (Alex Knapp) |
| 15:22.3, 15:30.2, 16:17.1, 16:38.8, 17:12.1, (17:24.3), (17:58.2) |
4 | 161 | Carroll,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.7 |
| 5, 12, 24, 48, 72, (74), (82) |
| Jack Agnew, Seth Tivakaran, Logan Arnold, Neil Tivakaran, Nathan Schiffler, (Andrew Janson), (Hayden Everding) |
| 15:31.3, 16:16.6, 16:30.2, 16:53.0, 17:13.0, (17:15.3), (17:22.6) |
5 | 163 | Talawanda,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.9 |
| 1, 10, 38, 47, 67, (85), (90) |
| Kiefer Bell, Logan Murray, Luke West-poley, Eliot Berberich, Luke West, (Bryson Fears), (Maddox Burns) |
| 15:16.5, 16:11.6, 16:41.9, 16:52.3, 17:09.4, (17:26.4), (17:34.8) |
6 | 171 | Beavercreek,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.7 |
| 6, 11, 37, 58, 59, (60), (102) |
| Keegan Souhan, Nathan Massie, Tyler Fecher, Elijah Calhoun, Ved Patel, (Andrew Woodard), (Hayden Randolph) |
| 15:34.6, 16:14.3, 16:41.8, 17:02.9, 17:04.3, (17:04.4), (17:46.8) |
7 | 172 | Troy,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 52.8 |
| 16, 22, 29, 35, 70, (79), (117) |
| Braden Coate, Matthew Spayde, Will Schaefer, Gavin Hutchinson, Kyle Mccord, (Luke Plaisier), (Cooper Gambrell) |
| 16:19.3, 16:27.0, 16:37.5, 16:39.9, 17:12.1, (17:17.4), (18:05.5) |
8 | 242 | Tippecanoe,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:23.7 | Spread (1st 5) 13.9 |
| 41, 44, 50, 53, 54, (69), (75) |
| Allan Murray, Dylan Taylor, Ben Prenger, Kalib Tolle, Ben Brunswick, (Ben Huber), (Willy Hept) |
| 16:44.3, 16:48.0, 16:55.2, 16:58.0, 16:58.2, (17:11.4), (17:15.5) |
9 | 247 | Lebanon,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 36.6 |
| 25, 45, 51, 61, 65, (83), (89) |
| Jacob Fleig, Jesus Trejo, Nathan Cochran, Kyle Purdy, Nick Armantrout, (Jackson Taylor), (Joseph Palmer) |
| 16:32.0, 16:50.1, 16:56.8, 17:04.9, 17:08.6, (17:23.0), (17:34.1) |
10 | 248 | Fairmont,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0 |
| 8, 52, 56, 64, 68, (77), (80) |
| Dillon Wooten, Angelo Apiado, Benjamin Blaumeiser, Trevor Grogan, Maxwell Kramer, (Jacob Denault), (Caden Sloan) |
| 15:48.6, 16:57.0, 16:59.4, 17:08.4, 17:09.6, (17:16.4), (17:20.0) |
11 | 336 | Wayne,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.5 |
| 18, 33, 86, 99, 100, (131), (148) |
| Patrick Statzer, Mason Wolpert, Michael Cole, Saylor Wood, Sean Dougherty, (Vance Dougherty), (Kyle Powell) |
| 16:24.9, 16:39.1, 17:27.9, 17:42.2, 17:42.4, (18:32.2), (19:17.7) |
12 | 354 | Piqua,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.1 |
| 21, 49, 91, 95, 98, (124), (126) |
| Noah Burgh, Nolan Campbell, Paul Hinds, Jesse Furman, Ty Pettus, (Simon Baker), (Braden Holtvogt) |
| 16:26.4, 16:53.3, 17:35.4, 17:38.9, 17:41.5, (18:22.7), (18:24.1) |
13 | 362 | Northmont Senior,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0 |
| 26, 62, 63, 104, 107, (116), (123) |
| Max Loudenslager, Reed Diller, Lukas Rieben, Daron Porter, Josh Costello, (Luke Patterson), (Jackson Morgret) |
| 16:32.1, 17:07.3, 17:08.3, 17:49.9, 17:56.1, (18:04.8), (18:22.1) |
14 | 406 | Bellefontaine,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.6 |
| 34, 81, 88, 97, 106, (130), (150) |
| Gavin Wilson, Tony Stewart, Gannon Purcell, Marcell Collins, Patrick Donnelly, (Ollie Moreland), (Seth Taylor) |
| 16:39.5, 17:20.4, 17:32.4, 17:41.2, 17:55.1, (18:29.8), (19:21.9) |
15 | 425 | Middletown,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:09.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:59.8 |
| 14, 40, 101, 115, 155, (161) |
| Noah Locke, Curtis Fowler, Connor Mongar, Alex Larin, Jacob Castillo, (Nathan Culp) |
| 16:18.3, 16:43.8, 17:45.4, 18:04.3, 20:18.1, (20:37.7) |
16 | 443 | Franklin Senior,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.8 |
| 23, 94, 96, 103, 127, (135), (144) |
| Chris Bond, Connor Green, Tyler Bond, Carter Black, Hudson Black, (Austin Hitte), (Cooper Cole) |
| 16:30.0, 17:38.2, 17:40.5, 17:49.6, 18:25.8, (18:44.2), (19:07.1) |
17 | 444 | Tecumseh,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:23.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.2 |
| 20, 55, 112, 125, 132, (140), (154) |
| Preston Jackson, Parker Jackson, Perry Jackson, Matthew Gerardi, Andrew Mcpeek, (Winston Zheng), (Zane Pritchett) |
| 16:25.7, 16:58.6, 18:03.0, 18:23.6, 18:32.9, (18:58.6), (20:16.2) |
18 | 445 | Bellbrook,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.7 |
| 43, 78, 105, 108, 111, (114), (122) |
| Mikuya Ford, Zach Shore, Isaac Lefeld, Tony Jiovani, Seth Gedeon, (Zachary Lopez), (Ellioit Winkler) |
| 16:45.9, 17:17.2, 17:50.5, 17:57.8, 18:02.6, (18:03.5), (18:15.9) |
19 | 539 | Butler Senior,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.5 |
| 66, 73, 129, 133, 138, (149), (153) |
| Oliver Hendricks, Eric Davis, Lucas Vieth, Korey Snyder, Harry Lian, (Chaz Stiffler), (Elijah Marlow) |
| 17:09.1, 17:13.4, 18:28.8, 18:36.2, 18:51.6, (19:19.5), (20:02.0) |
20 | 568 | Greenville Senior,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:35.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.2 |
| 92, 93, 121, 128, 134, (141), (143) |
| Luke d Rammel, Seth Shaffer, Trey Rammel, Aiden Dispennette, Luke f Rammel, (Noah Stevens), (Joel Hayes) |
| 17:37.6, 17:38.1, 18:14.4, 18:27.5, 18:37.8, (18:59.1), (19:05.0) |
21 | 583 | Sidney,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.9 |
| 76, 113, 118, 137, 139, (146), (147) |
| Gavin Musser, Andrew Bonifas, Braden Guinther, Simon Blackford, Braxton Brewer, (Kyle McKinney), (Takaho Shibahara) |
| 17:16.3, 18:03.2, 18:05.8, 18:50.5, 18:58.2, (19:14.1), (19:14.6) |
22 | 623 | Wilmington,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:41.7 |
| 32, 120, 142, 159, 170, (171), (173) |
| Trevor Billingsly, Henry Hildebrandt, Conner Walters, Oliver McDermott, Tony Wilens-mabry, (Griffin Snarr), (Brandon Walters) |
| 16:39.0, 18:12.6, 18:59.8, 20:31.4, 21:20.7, (21:22.9), (21:42.5) |
23 | 709 | Fairborn,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.8 |
| 110, 136, 145, 151, 167, (183), (184) |
| Dj Ostrowske, Sam Steck, Danny Curns, Sam Lingerfelft, Tristan Gulley, (Will Davis), (Brodi Smith) |
| 18:02.4, 18:46.9, 19:13.2, 19:26.2, 21:02.2, (23:36.7), (23:47.2) |
24 | 765 | West Carrollton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:01.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:41.6 |
| 87, 152, 172, 174, 180, (185), (186) |
| Lucas Eisele, Jacob Hudepohl, Vinny Jensvold, Malek Moreb, Kyle Burr, (Jaxon Goulet), (Lehi Wickstrom) |
| 17:28.0, 19:59.2, 21:37.1, 21:47.3, 23:09.6, (26:42.0), (28:15.3) |
25 | 770 | Edgewood (Trenton),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.6 |
| 119, 157, 160, 166, 168, (175), (176) |
| Stephen Bright, Trent Stewart, James Schenck, Halexy Marte, Yuri Bair, (Kurt Browning), (Luke Jackson) |
| 18:12.1, 20:29.0, 20:32.7, 20:59.9, 21:04.7, (21:54.6), (22:07.2) |
26 | 816 | Springfield Combined,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:12.4 | Spread (1st 5) 53.4 |
| 156, 162, 164, 165, 169, (177), (179) |
| Richard Dellapina, Peter Dellapina, Avion May, Andrew Rupp, Tryston Lowell, (Ben Oehlers), (Tristian Lowell) |
| 20:20.6, 20:44.3, 20:55.0, 20:58.5, 21:14.0, (22:31.0), (22:54.5) |
27 | 862 | Xenia,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:01.8 |
| 158, 163, 178, 181, 182, (187) |
| Reed Scarborough, Austin Schubert, Quinton Stanley, Xavier Feathers, Gary Dewitt, (Thomas Wassom) |
| 20:30.5, 20:54.5, 22:40.3, 23:19.1, 23:32.3, (28:32.2) |