1 | 93 | St. George's,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.2 |
| 1, 2, 18, 29, 43, (53), (55) |
| William Cliff, Christian Gravel, Dennis Brown, Justin Hayto, Max Douglas, (Daniel Gao), (Matthew So) |
| 21:13.5, 21:22.2, 22:35.3, 23:10.5, 23:31.7, (23:50.4), (23:55.7) |
2 | 119 | Oak Bay,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:13.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.3 |
| 3, 13, 22, 25, 56, (65), (69) |
| Kyle Zosiak, Patrick Psotka, Simon Potska, Liam Kennell, Danny Woods, (Eric Brunt), (Graham Landells) |
| 21:25.0, 22:11.0, 22:48.0, 22:53.0, 23:56.3, (24:08.0), (24:12.2) |
3 | 157 | Claremont,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0 |
| 7, 19, 35, 46, 50, (77), (84) |
| Lehm Maguire, Connor Foreman, Connor Boag, Brook Powell, Daniel Jung, (Parm Johal), (Trevor Marc) |
| 21:44.0, 22:36.0, 23:20.0, 23:35.7, 23:43.0, (24:25.0), (24:32.0) |
4 | 170 | Dover Bay Secondary,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0 |
| 9, 21, 31, 49, 60, (83), (84) |
| Garrett Dunlop, Peter Oxland, Thomas Oxland, Jason Mckee, Nic Ascui, (Andrew de Groot), (Stephen Notley) |
| 21:50.0, 22:47.0, 23:12.0, 23:41.5, 24:02.0, (24:31.0), (24:32.0) |
5 | 262 | West Vancouver,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 38.1 |
| 42, 44, 51, 59, 66, (127), (152) |
| Sam Morris, Mitchell Patitucci, Austin Miles, Rowan Doherty, Tristan Hulscher, (Blake Ramsden), (Conor Doherty) |
| 23:31.2, 23:33.9, 23:45.8, 24:01.3, 24:09.3, (25:36.3), (26:08.6) |
6 | 299 | Walnut Grove,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:45.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.4 |
| 30, 40, 57, 76, 96, (124), (128) |
| Sean Burnett, Max Proske, Justin Mazey, Braeden Donnelly, Cole Parker, (Will Tsai), (Jack Tsai) |
| 23:10.6, 23:30.1, 23:56.7, 24:21.2, 24:47.0, (25:32.1), (25:37.2) |
7 | 347 | White Rock Christian,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.7 |
| 33, 58, 78, 81, 97, (104), (139) |
| Sean Keane, Cameron Kroeker, Tyus Allen, Andrew Perrin, Jordan Gin, (Jake Newman), (Luke Gin) |
| 23:14.6, 23:58.8, 24:27.8, 24:29.9, 24:47.3, (24:53.2), (25:52.0) |
8 | 350 | Kwantlen Park,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:57.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:21.7 |
| 6, 27, 73, 98, 146, (211), (213) |
| Timothy Delcourt, Dustin Johnston, Derek Boulle, Khalil Gota, Cole Hunt, (Garret Wickes), (Michael Abreha) |
| 21:42.1, 23:07.6, 24:16.0, 24:47.9, 26:03.8, (27:45.3), (27:47.7) |
9 | 353 | Mt Douglas,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.0 |
| 15, 24, 64, 105, 145, (166), (214) |
| Tyler Norman, Thomas Getty, Dillon Mason, Tanner Milne, Derek Morgan, (Alex Papp), (Nathan How) |
| 22:28.0, 22:52.0, 24:06.0, 24:56.0, 26:02.0, (26:27.0), (27:48.0) |
10 | 420 | Reynolds,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.0 |
| 34, 54, 70, 82, 180, (194), (234) |
| Erik Evans, Seamus Maguire, Drew Peacock, Thomas Thierbach, Sebastian Britneff, (Jon Mckay), (Nicco Soebagio-Pawlowski) |
| 23:15.0, 23:51.0, 24:13.0, 24:30.0, 26:53.0, (27:16.0), (28:47.0) |
11 | 435 | Brooks,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.0 |
| 41, 87, 90, 100, 117, (141), (151) |
| Tyler Bartfai, Mike Brinton, Levi Hayes, Tom Willes, Spencer Burns, (Ben Green), (Sawyer Gowans) |
| 23:31.0, 24:33.0, 24:38.0, 24:50.0, 25:24.0, (25:55.0), (26:08.0) |
| 435 | Smithers,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 32.9 |
| 75, 79, 89, 91, 101, (129), (165) |
| Aaron Holdyk, Nathan Murray, Nick Thompson, Brent Irvine, David Walker, (Bronson Hidber), (Gabriel Price) |
| 24:18.7, 24:28.5, 24:36.9, 24:39.1, 24:51.6, (25:38.4), (26:26.5) |
13 | 457 | Penticton,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.4 |
| 37, 39, 106, 125, 150, (168), (184) |
| Bernard Brendenkamp, Layne Richardson, Bryan Lynka, Ryan Harms, Cameron Lynka, (Joe Czepil), (Zakary Konanz) |
| 23:23.4, 23:29.4, 24:56.5, 25:32.5, 26:07.8, (26:29.1), (26:58.1) |
14 | 468 | South Peace,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:54.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.2 |
| 36, 63, 107, 118, 144, (162), (218) |
| Jack Carrigan, Chase Hahn, Duncan Farrow, Frank Beaulieu, Torleif Landsgaard, (Thomas Williams), (Stanley Mohan) |
| 23:22.0, 24:05.6, 25:00.4, 25:25.0, 26:01.2, (26:23.2), (28:10.4) |
15 | 471 | Nanaimo District Secondary,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:14.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:21.1 |
| 8, 23, 109, 112, 219, (274), (275) |
| Forrest Simpson, Brock Poesiat, Quinlyn King, Sam Koschzek, Seamus Finnerty, (Kaleb King), (Jacob Baggott) |
| 21:49.9, 22:51.0, 25:08.0, 25:15.0, 28:11.0, (33:08.0), (33:59.0) |
16 | 525 | Elgin Park,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:51.5 |
| 5, 17, 103, 198, 202 |
| Jake Bruchet, Alex Slade, Askel Smit-Anseeuw, David Sasse, Jake Petrik |
| 21:36.7, 22:35.0, 24:52.2, 27:23.8, 27:28.2 |
17 | 533 | West Point Grey,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:08.5 |
| 26, 88, 93, 110, 216 |
| Clayton Hamill, Alexander Coote, James Galbraith, Alan Liu, Carson Liam |
| 22:55.9, 24:34.1, 24:43.1, 25:10.7, 28:04.4 |
18 | 561 | Lord Byng,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:24.7 |
| 32, 86, 120, 148, 175, (181), (201) |
| Braden Charlton, Chris Taylor, Max Trummer, Emile Vogel-Nakamura, Mike Pettifer, (Will Cross), (Jamie Cross) |
| 23:13.6, 24:32.9, 25:30.6, 26:05.4, 26:38.3, (26:53.4), (27:27.0) |
19 | 562 | Sentinel,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.3 |
| 48, 74, 99, 167, 174, (179) |
| Sebastian Foellmer, Kalum Utley, Nick Foellmer, Matt Ainge, Eric Stuart, (Uli Schmil) |
| 23:39.8, 24:16.9, 24:49.1, 26:27.9, 26:37.1, (26:49.8) |
20 | 565 | Heritage Woods,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:29.4 |
| 10, 113, 119, 160, 163, (191), (247) |
| Lawerence Viola, Tristan Howarth, Zachary Nunn, Alex Thong, Ben Vovko, (Karston Lee), (Steven Nygra) |
| 21:54.7, 25:15.1, 25:29.6, 26:21.0, 26:24.1, (27:10.0), (29:35.9) |
21 | 620 | Carihi,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.0 |
| 61, 67, 139, 171, 182, (182), (223) |
| Sean Jackman, Michael Brandson, Robin Pears, Kyle Bukauskas, Brendan Enns, (Paul Jackman), (Aaron Amelia) |
| 24:04.0, 24:11.0, 25:52.0, 26:32.0, 26:58.0, (26:58.0), (28:20.0) |
22 | 633 | Killarney,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:22.4 |
| 14, 143, 147, 153, 176, (189) |
| Anton Humeniuk, Justin Lam, Caleb Cheng, Aran Rafie-Pour, Kendall Gee-Wing, (Nelson Ip) |
| 22:16.5, 25:59.4, 26:04.2, 26:10.2, 26:38.9, (27:02.6) |
23 | 634 | Dr. Charles Best,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:41.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:52.4 |
| 28, 108, 138, 172, 188, (205), (269) |
| Brendan Wong, Eric Kukulowicz, Lucas Krivak, Josh Froese, Rowdy Reeves, (Andrew Kiss), (Dylan Sayers) |
| 23:10.1, 25:05.8, 25:50.8, 26:32.6, 27:02.5, (27:37.2), (31:41.4) |
24 | 639 | Nechako Valley,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:36.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:05.8 |
| 67, 80, 122, 149, 221, (258), (265) |
| Riley Wallace, Alexander Nemethy, Riley Boucher, Aj Hardwig-clay, Chris Wilson, (Blake Kingsley), (Tristal Buller) |
| 24:11.0, 24:29.6, 25:31.8, 26:07.1, 28:16.8, (30:40.6), (31:04.0) |
25 | 647 | Salmon Arm,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.1 |
| 94, 114, 126, 136, 177, (185), (207) |
| John Connor, Caleb Leyenhorst, Ari Bruws, Andres Pike, Thomas Hardy, (Brady Roy), (James Whitehead) |
| 24:43.9, 25:15.2, 25:34.5, 25:48.5, 26:46.0, (26:59.4), (27:39.3) |
26 | 670 | Shawnigan Lake,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:17.0 |
| 11, 92, 157, 170, 240, (267), (273) |
| Logan Roots, Caleb McCleary, Nick Franciscovich, Robert Blacken, Milan Varma, (David Buckley), (Andres Carballo) |
| 21:57.0, 24:40.0, 26:17.0, 26:31.0, 29:14.0, (31:37.0), (32:53.0) |
27 | 678 | New Westminster,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.8 |
| 95, 111, 121, 155, 196 |
| Jacob Yout, Sergiy Patoka, MacKenzie Stevens, Christopher Poljer-So, Grady Cahill |
| 24:46.2, 25:14.9, 25:31.4, 26:14.6, 27:19.0 |
28 | 685 | Highland,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:17.0 |
| 38, 47, 192, 199, 209, (225), (228) |
| Scott Commandeur, Adam Commandeur, Michael Green, Connor Buchanan, Juskin Lillicho, (Spencer McDougall), (Kyle Johnson) |
| 23:24.0, 23:38.0, 27:12.0, 27:24.0, 27:41.0, (28:21.0), (28:29.0) |
29 | 698 | Glenlyon Norfolk,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:10.0 |
| 12, 61, 178, 206, 241, (246), (260) |
| Ben Weir, Mikey deClare, Evan Lettkman, Liam Shillington, Matt Zava, (Philip Bolman), (Jimmy Jeong) |
| 22:08.0, 24:04.0, 26:48.0, 27:39.0, 29:18.0, (29:30.0), (30:47.0) |
30 | 722 | Point Grey,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:45.2 |
| 52, 137, 161, 169, 203, (210), (238) |
| Matt Neale, Connor McCracken, Steven Jefferys, Patrick Gee, Cameron Schwartz, (Sam Lu), (Peter Milobar) |
| 23:46.9, 25:49.8, 26:22.8, 26:29.8, 27:32.1, (27:42.0), (29:08.9) |
31 | 799 | St Andrews,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:53.0 |
| 3, 154, 164, 237, 241, (259), (267) |
| Cody Therrien, Nick Lee, Patrick Keane, Ryan Howe, Adam Black, (James Saville), (Phillip Tellier) |
| 21:25.0, 26:14.0, 26:26.0, 29:07.0, 29:18.0, (30:45.0), (31:37.0) |
32 | 853 | Campbell River Christian,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:16:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:59.0 |
| 102, 123, 131, 236, 261, (261), (263) |
| Haven Ullstrom, Jason Falk, Carson Sinclair, Jaden Welsh, Russell Demerse, (Fergie Robinson), (William Hartz) |
| 24:52.0, 25:32.0, 25:43.0, 29:03.0, 30:51.0, (30:51.0), (30:59.0) |
33 | 863 | Belmont,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:47.0 |
| 45, 115, 222, 226, 255, (256), (257) |
| Jericho O'Connell, Mark Walton, Ben Dimitrov, Owen Vaags, Robert Brant, (Brock Holland), (Jordan Hines) |
| 23:35.0, 25:19.0, 28:17.0, 28:26.0, 30:22.0, (30:23.0), (30:26.0) |
34 | 878 | Argyle,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:14:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:57.7 |
| 16, 194, 212, 227, 229, (231), (244) |
| Devin Rajala, Matt Dasilva, Thomas Rowe, Dylan Thorpe, Justin Lupis, (Tom Walter), (Phil Allmark) |
| 22:33.9, 27:16.0, 27:46.0, 28:27.5, 28:31.6, (28:34.7), (29:23.4) |
35 | 886 | Kelowna,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:14:30.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.5 |
| 130, 142, 193, 204, 217 |
| Justice Barker, Jasper Mackenzie, Kevin Hogan, Anthony Stelzer, Conor Zeer-Wanklyn |
| 25:40.3, 25:57.0, 27:13.8, 27:32.9, 28:06.8 |
36 | 896 | Robert Bateman,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:16.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:21.8 |
| 71, 158, 215, 220, 232 |
| Oliver Jorgensen, Forster Brendan, Sidhu Arsh, Rose Mike, Daniel Glasgow |
| 24:13.8, 26:18.0, 27:52.6, 28:16.4, 28:35.6 |
37 | 899 | David Thompson (Invermere),
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 7:29.0 |
| 71, 116, 190, 252, 270 |
| Geoff Matheson, Jared Livingston, Michael Brush, Zach Opheim, Nat Mcgrath |
| 24:13.8, 25:21.0, 27:05.4, 29:51.1, 31:42.8 |
38 | 918 | St Michaels University,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.0 |
| 132, 173, 187, 196, 230, (235), (239) |
| Alex Kinahan, Robert Wyatt, Cole Turner, Sam Jackson, Kieran Hyatt, (Victor Yoo), (Victor Shang) |
| 25:45.0, 26:34.0, 27:01.0, 27:19.0, 28:33.0, (29:02.0), (29:11.0) |
39 | 939 | L.V. Rogers,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 7:08.3 |
| 20, 186, 233, 249, 251, (253) |
| Shawn Degroot, Luca Sattler, Oliver Hale, Tyler Exner, Young Jinyu, (Nico Boelter) |
| 22:42.3, 27:00.6, 28:36.0, 29:47.1, 29:50.6, (29:53.9) |
40 | 947 | Burnaby Central,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:52.3 |
| 133, 134, 208, 224, 248, (266), (277) |
| Santiago Ward, Ryan Hirakida, Andrew Dos Santos, Cole Grabinsky, Nima Boscarino, (Ayrton Bundrock), (Rathan Srivarathan) |
| 25:47.2, 25:47.7, 27:40.9, 28:20.2, 29:39.5, (31:32.8), (35:40.5) |
41 | 1063 | Lambrick Park,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.0 |
| 156, 158, 245, 250, 254, (271), (276) |
| Ryan McCue, Caleb Thumm, Eugene Chan, Dave Luco, Alex Grabenhorst, (Camilo Castro), (Hadi Hashemi) |
| 26:15.0, 26:18.0, 29:26.0, 29:49.0, 29:55.0, (32:27.0), (34:54.0) |
42 | 1114 | Edward Milne,
BC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:47.0 |
| 135, 200, 243, 264, 272 |
| Eric Albert, Tristen Griffin, Brandon Willson, Sean Mackenzie, Austin Willson |
| 25:48.0, 27:25.0, 29:20.0, 31:00.0, 32:35.0 |