Athletic.net Team Results Management

AA Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from AA competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

1113Blacksburg, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0
1, 22, 24, 28, 38, (75), (75)
Nick Link, Noah Combs, Matthew Borny, Matthew Pasier, Luke Phillips, (Kenneth Hagen), (Kenny Poole)
15:32.0, 16:25.1, 16:27.0, 16:28.2, 16:34.0, (16:57.0), (16:57.0)
2189Lafayette, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0
9, 24, 44, 45, 67, (81), (173)
Kurtis Steck, Simon Watrous, Scott Gemmell-Davis, Jason Menzies, Joshua Carino, (Levi Warring), (Derek Holdsworth)
15:59.0, 16:27.0, 16:41.0, 16:43.0, 16:54.0, (16:58.0), (17:37.0)
3202Skyline, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.1
2, 7, 30, 69, 94, (194), (244)
Thomas Madden, Clay Jones, Shaun Park, Marshall Eckert, Thomas Harrison, (Sean Johnson), (Jacob Mcconahy)
15:33.0, 15:52.1, 16:30.0, 16:54.6, 17:06.1, (17:47.0), (18:02.0)
4220Abingdon, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:05.8 | Spread (1st 5) 40.0
16, 34, 35, 52, 83, (134), (232)
Tanner Cook, Colby Hinchey, Chase Atkinson, Michael Gifford, Hayes Armstrong, (Philip Studholme), (Gus Tolton)
16:18.5, 16:30.8, 16:31.7, 16:46.3, 16:58.5, (17:25.0), (17:57.0)
5258Brentsville District, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:41.5 | Spread (1st 5) 29.7
26, 42, 54, 56, 80, (86), (136)
Mike Blair, Corey Tooke, Tom Blair, Kyle King, Michael Blair, (Alan Komisarcik), (Ben Lemons)
16:28.0, 16:40.0, 16:47.6, 16:48.2, 16:57.7, (16:59.5), (17:26.0)
6291Western Albemarle, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.0
11, 42, 49, 70, 119, (169), (186)
David Taylor, Ben Schiller, Adam Schiller, Gavin Ratcliffe, Andrew Dejong, (Andrew Nguyen), (Dallas Pugh)
16:11.0, 16:40.0, 16:45.0, 16:55.0, 17:19.0, (17:36.0), (17:42.3)
7339Loudoun County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0
5, 38, 90, 101, 105, (180), (244)
Patrick Joseph, Josh Showalter, Bruce McIntosh, Ben Heberling, Matt Gambogi, (Caleb Hoehner), (Austin Gilbert)
15:39.0, 16:34.0, 17:04.0, 17:10.0, 17:12.0, (17:41.0), (18:02.0)
8379James Wood, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 30.0
49, 63, 67, 89, 111, (142), (229)
Joe Davet, Daniel Aldstadt, Joseph Davet, Luke Farinholt, Jacob Sunderlin, (Dylan Wilson), (Patrick Wilson)
16:45.0, 16:53.0, 16:54.0, 17:03.0, 17:15.0, (17:28.0), (17:56.0)
9397William Byrd, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.1
10, 33, 98, 124, 132, (210), (246)
Kevin O'Connor, Trey Gibson, Jonathan Murphy, Dalton Royal, Zach Doss, (Jason Palmer), (Taylor Goodson)
16:07.3, 16:30.5, 17:08.8, 17:21.5, 17:23.4, (17:50.7), (18:02.6)
10422Grafton, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 36.0
45, 49, 104, 105, 119, (139), (179)
Dylan Sydnor, Marc Torres, Justin Underwood, Joseph Conor Wallace, Forrest Kidwell, (Chad Eldred), (Conor Wallace)
16:43.0, 16:45.0, 17:11.0, 17:12.0, 17:19.0, (17:27.0), (17:40.8)
11423Chancellor, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:56.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0
19, 41, 96, 133, 134, (277), (294)
Michael Waller, Mike Waller, Neil Schubel, Darian Hobbs, Travis Hinton, (Matt Johnson), (Dalton Hedrick)
16:20.0, 16:39.0, 17:08.0, 17:24.4, 17:25.0, (18:15.9), (18:20.9)
12445Potomac Falls, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0
63, 71, 75, 75, 161, (165), (196)
Grant Deker, Ethan Pacifico, Stephen Cathey, Jordan Ferbrache, Sai Kurra, (Zawad Chowdhury), (John Deker)
16:53.0, 16:56.0, 16:57.0, 16:57.0, 17:34.0, (17:35.0), (17:48.0)
13446Christiansburg, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:05.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.3
14, 61, 79, 143, 149, (204), (231)
Zach Chase, Matt Spurlock, Alex Cooper, Neal Eaton, Nicholas Restrepo, (Michael Harris), (BK Evans)
16:17.0, 16:51.8, 16:57.5, 17:28.7, 17:30.3, (17:49.4), (17:56.7)
14473Hidden Valley, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 35.9
66, 74, 85, 102, 146, (201), (243)
Noah Long, Cameron Vaughn, William Hodges, Doug Hartley, Eli Harding, (Baxter Wingfield), (Oliver Thorum)
16:53.9, 16:56.9, 16:59.4, 17:10.6, 17:29.8, (17:48.6), (18:01.4)
15511Rockbridge County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.3
17, 18, 62, 153, 261, (334), (344)
Chris Ellis, Nick Keeley, Schafer Wymond, Adam Hoofnagle, Ben Connelly, (Peter Lauck), (Aaron Smith)
16:19.0, 16:19.9, 16:52.0, 17:32.3, 18:09.3, (18:32.7), (18:39.2)
16542Spotswood, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0
12, 111, 114, 125, 180, (221), (283)
Carlos Orellana, Max Hamilton, Ahadu Yifru, Andrew Lam, Derek Hess, (Zach Slater), (Nick Wright)
16:12.0, 17:15.0, 17:16.0, 17:22.0, 17:41.0, (17:53.0), (18:18.0)
17559York, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.0
6, 26, 58, 232, 237, (268), (327)
Jack Little, Dawson Connell, Andrew Osbourne, Mitchell Hesse, Ben Kempton, (Conner Niver), (Max Weidman)
15:50.0, 16:28.0, 16:50.0, 17:57.0, 17:59.0, (18:11.0), (18:29.0)
18586Jamestown, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0
20, 92, 128, 144, 202, (211), (211)
Daniel Moniak, Patrick Shannon, Christopher Crowder, Robert Richards, Andrew Richards, (Greg Modzelewski), (Daniel McKay-Roberts)
16:25.0, 17:06.0, 17:23.0, 17:29.0, 17:49.0, (17:51.0), (17:51.0)
19613John Handley, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0
55, 92, 117, 155, 194, (205), (205)
Chris Arslan, Jim Thomson, Chase Anders, Adam Arslan, Henry Griffin, (Cole Talton), (Simon Vogler)
16:48.0, 17:06.0, 17:17.0, 17:33.0, 17:47.0, (17:50.0), (17:50.0)
20684Lord Botetourt, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.8
13, 23, 103, 224, 321, (328), (349)
Michael McBane, Conor Hogan, Bennett Witcher, Dylan Turner, Peter Tainer, (Tyler Barnett), (Jake Simpson)
16:15.4, 16:26.8, 17:10.8, 17:54.0, 18:27.2, (18:30.0), (18:40.6)
21713Monticello, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:15.4 | Spread (1st 5) 27.0
108, 114, 144, 167, 180, (343), (398)
Anthony Tamberrino, Ryan Wolfe, Dylan Ferrer, Keenan Krantz, Reid Dickerson, (Cole Dickerson), (Taylor Carver)
17:14.0, 17:16.0, 17:29.0, 17:35.4, 17:41.0, (18:38.0), (19:02.7)
22743Briar Woods, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.9
60, 138, 154, 171, 220, (228), (256)
Ryan Hughes, Chris Schopper, Matt Panzica, Matthew Pompilio, Kurt Spinney, (Michael Hepp), (Kyle Berrier)
16:51.5, 17:26.8, 17:32.7, 17:36.2, 17:52.4, (17:55.9), (18:07.3)
23761Dominion, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0
81, 107, 147, 211, 215, (215), (253)
Sam Coffman, Jason Eller, Phil Devine, Chris Sandoval, Micah Coffman, (Michael Donnelly), (Adam Donovan)
16:58.0, 17:13.0, 17:30.0, 17:51.0, 17:52.0, (17:52.0), (18:04.5)
24788E C Glass, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0
40, 108, 151, 226, 263, (275), (278)
David Barney, Colin Montgomery, Paul Mortemousque, Jermayne Waller, Jake Eibrecht, (Jacob Elbrecht), (Patrick Cundiff)
16:38.0, 17:14.0, 17:32.0, 17:54.4, 18:10.0, (18:15.1), (18:16.0)
25814Cave Spring, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.5
4, 96, 155, 237, 322, (361), (410)
Cody Seymour, Dan Seymour, Joey Caplinger, John Wiggins, Aaron Sortore, (Josh Gotschal), (Cody Burchett)
15:34.5, 17:08.0, 17:33.0, 17:59.0, 18:28.0, (18:47.0), (19:09.2)
26832Tuscarora, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0
63, 90, 155, 229, 295, (305), (359)
John Dooney, Samuel Rodgers, Logan Feierbach, Gabriel Wilson, Matthew Mettenheimer, (Matthew Trossman), (Tyler Demoss)
16:53.0, 17:04.0, 17:33.0, 17:56.0, 18:21.0, (18:23.0), (18:45.0)
27835Spotsylvania, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:48.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.5
47, 114, 122, 267, 285, (326), (355)
Zach Yorio, Ted Bailey, Zach Miller, Elijah Gregory, Kyle Newton, (Sawyer Czarnecki), (Gregory Pollard)
16:43.1, 17:16.0, 17:20.5, 18:10.7, 18:18.6, (18:28.8), (18:42.4)
28853Jefferson Forest, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 12.2
160, 161, 163, 178, 191, (196), (215)
Zane Laughlin, Matthew Roseveare, Ben Ottman, Josh Oswald, Pierce Saunders, (Austin Griffith), (Michael Sciarrino)
17:33.5, 17:34.0, 17:34.6, 17:40.2, 17:45.7, (17:48.0), (17:52.0)
29893Loudoun Valley, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0
99, 128, 139, 227, 300, (336), (368)
Matthew Weistein, Matthew Weinstein, Adam Stevenson, Nolan Tadie, Sean McCann, (Justin Ruiz), (Erik Stimeling)
17:09.0, 17:23.0, 17:27.0, 17:55.0, 18:22.0, (18:33.0), (18:50.0)
30896Harrisonburg, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:12.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0
58, 155, 168, 174, 341, (351), (372)
William Imeson, Nevin Heckman, Jordan Leaman, Jonas Zimmermann, Amin Kraimeche, (Erik Garcia), (Will Turner)
16:50.0, 17:33.0, 17:35.6, 17:37.8, 18:36.0, (18:40.9), (18:51.5)
31953Fort Defiance, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 53.7
100, 186, 205, 215, 247, (325), (443)
Alec Thibodeaux, Alec Thibodeau, Charlie Pruitt, Andrew Grimm, Calin Boeckman, (Joey Capuano), (Sam Davis)
17:09.3, 17:42.3, 17:50.0, 17:52.0, 18:03.0, (18:28.2), (19:28.0)
32976Woodgrove, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.0
15, 188, 196, 255, 322, (345), (354)
Evan McCarthy, Greg Nerantzis, Peter Volpone, Josh Siegel, Devon Kirk, (Gregory Nerantzis), (Josh Cromwell)
16:18.0, 17:44.0, 17:48.0, 18:07.0, 18:28.0, (18:40.0), (18:42.0)
33994Millbrook, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0
125, 177, 196, 215, 281, (407), (425)
Nathan Burgreen, Warren Ramirez, Max Bader, Cal Lockley, Jacob Lusk, (Bradley McGuire), (Garrett Bloodworth)
17:22.0, 17:40.0, 17:48.0, 17:52.0, 18:17.0, (19:08.0), (19:17.0)
341006Fauquier, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0
139, 155, 221, 237, 254, (295), (319)
Andy Page, Zach Chrisinger, Curtis Grady, Jack Wessel, John Biegert, (Nick Martin), (Conner Dorman)
17:27.0, 17:33.0, 17:53.0, 17:59.0, 18:06.0, (18:21.0), (18:27.0)
351026Martinsville, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.0
29, 108, 192, 332, 365, (401), (415)
Joel Johnston, Fatgezim Bela, Joseph Halpin, Thomas O'Neil, Michael Mason, (Javarron Stockton), (Andrew Mize)
16:29.0, 17:14.0, 17:46.0, 18:32.0, 18:49.0, (19:03.2), (19:14.0)
361049Courtland, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.7
113, 185, 196, 252, 303, (312), (374)
Jonathan Mersiowsky, Kyler Jourdan, Tyler O'Toole, Andrew Thorpe, Mike Amrhine, (Daniel Adams), (Shane O'toole)
17:15.5, 17:42.2, 17:48.0, 18:04.2, 18:22.2, (18:26.0), (18:52.0)
371057Staunton River, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.7
8, 36, 150, 422, 441, (447), (495)
Stuart Robertson, David Barrett, Colton Parker, Cole Barrett, Jake Fizer, (Benjamin Woodford), (Austin Tosh)
15:57.2, 16:33.1, 17:31.7, 19:15.1, 19:26.9, (19:31.9), (20:34.0)
381088Sherando, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.0
84, 232, 241, 259, 272, (307), (322)
James Reese, Daniel Snapp, Seth Chewey, Ryan Hindle, Jahlil Northover, (Justin Hamer), (Nathan Camper)
16:59.0, 17:57.0, 18:00.0, 18:09.0, 18:15.0, (18:24.0), (18:28.0)
391118Heritage (LC), VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0
151, 165, 247, 263, 292, (381), (396)
Jj Engelbrecht, Daniel Torraca, Bobby Alex, Erick Warnquist, Stetson Page, (Brennan Wright), (Jared Rhourbaugh)
17:32.0, 17:35.0, 18:03.0, 18:10.0, 18:20.0, (18:53.1), (19:02.4)
401134Waynesboro, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.9
73, 188, 280, 283, 310, (425), (454)
Devin Kestner, Maxwell Titus, Matthew Burns, Eric Chandler, Christopher Ciszek, (Brett Sundean), (Devin Carter)
16:56.6, 17:44.0, 18:16.9, 18:18.0, 18:24.5, (19:17.0), (19:38.0)
411154Smithfield, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:48.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.6
95, 123, 251, 307, 378, (386), (386)
Zack Basso, Nickolas Dunham, Joey Mejia, Nikolai Detrick, Michael Spoonhoward, (Phillip Nelson), (Christopher Kurowski)
17:07.0, 17:21.0, 18:04.0, 18:24.0, 18:52.6, (18:58.0), (18:58.0)
421158Kettle Run, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0
125, 211, 247, 263, 312, (319), (332)
Joe Delclos, Joseph Delclos, Connery Ryon, Tyler Wilfong, Chance Chumley, (Marshall Adzima), (Drew Smith)
17:22.0, 17:51.0, 18:03.0, 18:10.0, 18:26.0, (18:27.0), (18:32.0)
431200Tabb, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0
48, 205, 232, 345, 370, (374), (384)
Blake Finkenauer, Trent Moon, Benjamin Harvey, John Silveria, Bryan Moon, (Scott Barns), (Nick Curren)
16:44.0, 17:50.0, 17:57.0, 18:40.0, 18:51.0, (18:52.0), (18:55.0)
441217Robert E Lee (Staunton), VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:11.8 | Spread (1st 5) 57.5
172, 192, 203, 312, 338, (342), (361)
Victor Schultz, Dalton Byerly, Bylery Dalton, Coalter Hollberg, Alex Kearney, (Jacob Sheets), (Gus Hollberg)
17:36.5, 17:46.0, 17:49.3, 18:26.0, 18:34.0, (18:37.0), (18:47.0)
451233Alleghany, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:16.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.1
37, 87, 279, 403, 427, (463), (484)
Cimarron Nicely, Gaige Kern, Cole Bradley, Chris Mays, Evan Nicely, (Caleb Lowe), (Austin McAllister)
16:33.6, 16:59.7, 18:16.5, 19:04.9, 19:21.7, (19:46.4), (20:15.1)
461246Patrick County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.0
30, 119, 295, 374, 428, (452), (458)
Caleb Smith, Alex Turner, Alex Kramer, Devin Goins, Jansen Clifton, (Tyler Dalton), (Austin Bryant)
16:30.0, 17:19.0, 18:21.0, 18:52.0, 19:22.0, (19:36.0), (19:41.7)
471254Marion, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.3
128, 164, 257, 311, 394, (424), (494)
Andrew Richardson, Drew Richardson, Andrew Hagy, John Walker, Kyle Richardson, (Jayson Bales), (Brandon Shuler)
17:23.0, 17:34.9, 18:08.0, 18:25.5, 19:01.3, (19:16.7), (20:33.1)
481309Louisa County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.7
147, 225, 250, 331, 356, (371), (420)
Ryan Donlon, Jason Meckle, Caleb Phelps, Raeshawn Bishop, Gordon Miller, (Bryan Stinnett), (Garrett Faegans)
17:30.0, 17:54.1, 18:03.9, 18:31.2, 18:42.7, (18:51.1), (19:15.0)
491332King George, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.2
128, 276, 299, 312, 317, (350), (377)
Tyler Lumpkin, Brandon Desque, Ian Koepfinger, Eric Rose, Christian Koon, (Jonathan Morin), (Jabari Terrell)
17:23.0, 18:15.2, 18:21.5, 18:26.0, 18:26.2, (18:40.8), (18:52.5)
501391Turner Ashby, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:15.4 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0
183, 268, 286, 307, 347, (364), (409)
Josh Showalter, Jon Denlinger, Alan Moore, Hanson Cook, Shane Parmalee, (Corbin Hess), (Paul Dixon)
17:41.2, 18:11.0, 18:19.0, 18:24.0, 18:40.2, (18:48.0), (19:08.8)
511427Warren County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:27.9
3, 237, 272, 439, 476, (486), (490)
Seumas O'Reilly, Kyle Sayers, Nick Myers, Sam Catalani, Joey Catalani, (Gage Morrow), (Nathaniel Lundn)
15:33.1, 17:59.0, 18:15.0, 19:26.0, 20:01.0, (20:17.0), (20:26.0)
521448Charlottesville, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.0
136, 188, 336, 393, 395, (413), (434)
Malloy Owen, Johnny Little, Steven Richardson, James Looney, Sam Campbell, (Benjamin Veale), (Spencer Graves)
17:26.0, 17:44.0, 18:33.0, 19:01.1, 19:02.0, (19:11.0), (19:24.4)
531508James Monroe, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:50.9 | Spread (1st 5) 23.0
262, 289, 305, 317, 335, (339), (356)
Will Hamilton, Sam Glover, Knick McKay, Drew Brunson, William Atkins, (John Armellino), (Daniel McManus)
18:09.8, 18:19.1, 18:23.0, 18:26.2, 18:32.8, (18:34.2), (18:42.7)
541527Eastern View, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.6
71, 236, 404, 405, 411, (428), (432)
Dylan Platt, Tyler Miller, Ever Ventura, Blake Harty, Richard Fox, (Jessie Harrison), (Scott Johnston)
16:56.0, 17:58.0, 19:05.1, 19:05.6, 19:09.6, (19:22.0), (19:24.0)
551536Fluvanna County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:24.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:54.0
53, 176, 363, 444, 500, (506), (516)
Chris Markham, Travis Moe, Nate Ludwig, Kevin Hogan, Douglas Daniels, (James Stuart), (Jonathan Corbin)
16:47.3, 17:39.1, 18:47.3, 19:29.7, 20:41.3, (20:47.3), (21:34.6)
561545Rustburg, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:03.3
30, 88, 433, 479, 515, (519), (520)
Kyle Bibler, Hunter Bass, Thomas Eubank, Preston Rogers, Taylor Bennett, (William Bass), (Levi Padgett)
16:30.0, 16:59.8, 19:24.2, 20:03.8, 21:33.3, (22:14.3), (22:22.9)
571550New Kent, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0
117, 286, 369, 379, 399, (412), (420)
Austin Savage, Chris Rolince, Ben Johnston, Tanner Smith, Kyle Mechling, (Jonathan Gellings), (James Giffin)
17:17.0, 18:19.0, 18:50.3, 18:53.0, 19:03.0, (19:10.0), (19:15.0)
581560Warhill, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:16.7 | Spread (1st 5) 35.0
266, 290, 291, 353, 360, (488), (507)
Alex Mcguire, Jimmy Sabin, Russell Blair, Benjamin West, Braden Johnson, (Jordan White), (Eric Ahrendt)
18:10.4, 18:19.5, 18:19.9, 18:41.5, 18:45.4, (20:21.3), (20:49.1)
591567Powhatan, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:16.3 | Spread (1st 5) 32.0
259, 268, 340, 348, 352, (383), (390)
Sidney Noble, Sam Wojcicki, Tyler Williams, Max Rutter, Johnny Pfab, (Steven Stone (Black)), (Austin Conway)
18:09.0, 18:11.0, 18:35.0, 18:40.3, 18:41.0, (18:54.1), (19:00.0)
601620Carroll County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.7
205, 271, 292, 406, 446, (451), (468)
Kendall Haynes, Zachary Cochran, Zach Cockerham, Tyler Barrett, Logan Utt, (Isaac Worrell), (Tyler Krejei)
17:50.0, 18:12.9, 18:20.0, 19:07.0, 19:30.7, (19:33.7), (19:54.8)
611623Northside, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.1
242, 295, 304, 385, 397, (418), (423)
Harrison McNabb, Micheal Smith, Robbie Higgs, Andrew Johnson, Skylar Carrall, (Kevin Dugan), (Jack Wampler)
18:00.5, 18:21.0, 18:22.8, 18:56.6, 19:02.6, (19:14.6), (19:16.0)
621629Heritage (Lynchburg), VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.1
57, 282, 402, 438, 450, (464), (487)
Patrick Sullivan, Zach Knight, Isaac Brungard, Sean Warner, Ben Wyland, (Jeremy Mason), (Tyler Dolsey)
16:49.1, 18:17.6, 19:04.4, 19:25.9, 19:33.2, (19:47.6), (20:20.0)
631798Salem, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
175, 358, 399, 418, 448, (489), (501)
Justin Ginnings, Zach Smith, Colin Wall, John Sheffield, Logan Hall, (Tristan Chambers), (Rick Nielson)
17:38.0, 18:43.1, 19:03.0, 19:14.6, 19:32.0, (20:23.0), (20:42.0)
641826Bruton, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:30.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0
184, 367, 391, 435, 449, (472), (496)
Anthony Addeo, Peter McReynolds, Evan Roderick, Danny Marrow, Matt Hoffman, (Zach Ellis), (Cameron Wojciesazk)
17:42.0, 18:49.8, 19:01.0, 19:25.0, 19:33.0, (19:58.6), (20:37.0)
651896Caroline, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.2
223, 389, 415, 430, 439, (445), (453)
Aaron Carter, Cody Griesman, Zach Gotschalk, Tim Blanton, Jacob Knicely, (Samuel Gotschalk), (Michael Williams)
17:53.8, 18:59.9, 19:14.0, 19:22.8, 19:26.0, (19:30.0), (19:37.0)
661907Bassett, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0
300, 328, 391, 431, 457, (510), (513)
Patrick Underwood, Lucas Prillaman, Jay Alverson, Todd Moran, Jacob Bowles, (Trey Jarrell), (Caleb Davis)
18:22.0, 18:30.0, 19:01.0, 19:23.0, 19:40.0, (21:13.0), (21:25.3)
671913Brookville, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:31.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:03.6
20, 456, 465, 481, 491, (499), (504)
David Cedillo, Anderson Booth, Zachary Higgins, Zachary Reeves, Trevor Bruffy, (Chance Dawson), (Cody Cole)
16:25.0, 19:39.1, 19:49.0, 20:10.0, 20:28.6, (20:40.7), (20:47.1)
681954Park View (Sterling), VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.0
286, 300, 413, 473, 482, (493), (497)
Joseph Monseur, Joey Monseur, Franklin Amaya, Michael Borges, Ajmal Alami, (Pablo Rivera), (Thomas Royer)
18:19.0, 18:22.0, 19:11.0, 19:59.0, 20:12.0, (20:33.0), (20:38.0)
691965Tunstall Senior, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.0
257, 312, 459, 459, 478, (509), (521)
Kevin Swanson, Michael Ashby, Collin Johnson, Austin Hutchinson, Wesley Smith, (Cameron Hairston), (Jacob Hayes)
18:08.0, 18:26.0, 19:42.0, 19:42.0, 20:03.0, (21:11.0), (22:48.9)
701986Liberty (Bealeton), VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.0
272, 379, 407, 462, 466, (485), (514)
Charles Walker, Jonah Smyth, Adam Walker, Ismail Ahmad, Dallas Mann, (Chase Kopp), (Cesar Subervi)
18:15.0, 18:53.0, 19:08.0, 19:45.0, 19:52.0, (20:16.6), (21:33.0)
711994Broadway, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:06.0
169, 365, 415, 522, 523
Daniel Richards, Michael Cantor, Noah Burchard, Micah Leininger, Zackery Weaver
17:36.0, 18:49.0, 19:14.0, 23:29.0, 23:42.0
722095Poquoson, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 50.6
373, 382, 437, 442, 461, (473), (480)
Jeffery Wakefield, Kyle Cherry, WB McPherson, Chris Steffens, Josh Cunningham, (Bobby Lowery), (Scott Porter)
18:51.7, 18:53.4, 19:25.7, 19:27.6, 19:42.3, (19:59.0), (20:04.2)
732276Greensville County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.0
328, 467, 470, 501, 510, (517), (518)
Alphonso Boone, Ryan Sykes, Marcus Hicks, Jacob Myrick, Warren Smith, (Nathan Allen), (Michael Gasalao)
18:30.0, 19:54.0, 19:57.0, 20:42.0, 21:13.0, (21:37.0), (22:09.0)
742311Amherst County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 37.0
435, 455, 469, 475, 477, (492), (505)
Wyatt Cooper, Joel Wendland, Charlie Wilson, Adam Boardwine, Chance Barkyoumb, (Josh Meehan), (William Wilson)
19:25.0, 19:38.9, 19:56.7, 19:59.7, 20:02.0, (20:32.8), (20:47.2)
752342Prince Edward County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0
388, 470, 483, 498, 503, (508), (512)
Adam Hunter, Bryan Allen, Dean Jewett, Elias Jones, Henry Kocevar, (Da'Quan Johnson), (Stanley Lyles)
18:59.0, 19:57.0, 20:15.0, 20:39.0, 20:44.0, (20:54.0), (21:18.0)

Womens

155Blacksburg, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 28.3
4, 6, 12, 13, 20, (25), (53)
Kate Buss, Claire Ewing Nelson, Lauren Jaeger, Jennifer Fleming, Hannah Brown, (Bonnie Angermeier), (Sidney Sumner)
18:53.7, 19:09.0, 19:12.0, 19:14.0, 19:22.0, (19:29.3), (20:02.0)
2193Hidden Valley, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.8
3, 13, 40, 54, 83, (225), (448)
Carolyn Bethel, Helena Harding, Ashleigh Torres, Greta Weidner, Leslie Weidner, (Heather Mwitanti), (Audra Turner)
18:04.0, 19:14.0, 19:45.0, 20:02.6, 20:24.8, (21:55.4), (25:57.6)
3213Jefferson Forest, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:45.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0
5, 21, 37, 73, 77, (88), (128)
Mary Deis, Alyssa Shupe, Erin Saunders, Carsen Wilkerson, Anna Carter, (Katie Vann), (Anna Clay)
19:01.0, 19:23.6, 19:41.9, 20:18.0, 20:21.0, (20:30.0), (20:49.5)
4222Christiansburg, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:15.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0
6, 48, 52, 55, 61, (79), (136)
Eliza Eaton, Allison Sherman, Kayla Richardson, Megan Burns, Rachel Bishop, (Cassie Linkous), (Kelsie Wade)
19:09.0, 19:52.0, 20:00.3, 20:03.0, 20:11.0, (20:22.0), (20:54.7)
5327Grafton, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 50.6
35, 55, 58, 88, 91, (96), (112)
Rachel Rabbitt, Rachel Bloxom, Nicole Goff, Hope Bloxom, Risa Grandon, (Ashley Bruce), (Deanna Corts)
19:40.0, 20:03.0, 20:05.4, 20:30.0, 20:30.6, (20:31.2), (20:43.0)
6329Briar Woods, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.8
33, 39, 80, 85, 92, (118), (167)
Melissa Rizor, Jackie Deffer, Allison Brennan, Madi Horner, Liz Mittan, (Carolyn Gorick), (Kellie Smith)
19:35.0, 19:43.1, 20:22.8, 20:26.3, 20:30.8, (20:43.5), (21:12.6)
7356Brentsville District, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 55.1
43, 63, 64, 76, 110, (129), (146)
Haley Ruiz, Gillian Lowe, Lindsey Bradshaw, Nicole Egan, Maria Ulisse, (Erin Grasse), (Rachel Reynolds)
19:45.9, 20:12.1, 20:13.0, 20:20.1, 20:41.0, (20:50.0), (20:58.0)
8379Woodgrove, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0
35, 45, 69, 104, 126, (175), (186)
Audrey Houghton, Lydia Cromwell, Alex Juzbasich, Katherine Bruton, Alexandra Juzbasich, (Mariah Quintero), (Florence Thompson)
19:40.0, 19:48.0, 20:17.0, 20:37.0, 20:49.0, (21:19.0), (21:28.0)
9398Potomac Falls, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.0
15, 66, 69, 122, 126, (149), (158)
Sarah Dillistin, Mackenzie Barclay, Koeley Brady, Katie Palmer, Corey Bolyard, (Kristin Ritchey), (Theresa Gibney)
19:15.0, 20:14.0, 20:17.0, 20:45.0, 20:49.0, (21:00.0), (21:07.0)
10401Western Albemarle, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:25.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.1
32, 50, 75, 107, 137, (142), (171)
Annie Taylor, Katie Farina, Alice Ducharme, Grupp Sarah, Kelsey Pittman, (Sarah Grupp), (Selena Coles)
19:33.7, 19:57.8, 20:19.7, 20:39.8, 20:54.8, (20:56.0), (21:13.4)
11454Warren County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:39.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:39.7
8, 16, 60, 65, 305, (335), (364)
Kayla Gibbons, Leanna Eisenman, Rachel Oden, Ariel Asher, Kelsey Gibbons, (Taylor Longmire), (Jacklyn Rankin)
19:09.5, 19:17.0, 20:09.6, 20:13.9, 22:49.2, (23:17.0), (23:44.0)
12469Patrick County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.0
17, 23, 69, 102, 258, (277), (384)
Lindsey Martin, Victoria Hutchens, Roxy Martin, Adrienne Hutchens, Lindsay King, (Christina Taylor), (Jessica Radford)
19:20.0, 19:27.0, 20:17.0, 20:36.0, 22:22.0, (22:34.0), (23:57.0)
13470Jamestown, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0
27, 68, 112, 125, 138, (147), (179)
Tia Mearns, Avery Gillem, Devon Mearns, Jane Winthrop, Gaylin Glueck, (Matia Mearns), (Haley Simonsen)
19:31.0, 20:15.0, 20:43.0, 20:48.0, 20:55.0, (20:59.2), (21:24.0)
14479Heritage (LC), VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 40.0
55, 98, 104, 110, 112, (120), (131)
Lisa Pallota, Ally Cabrey, Leila Kouame, Zoe Foxhall, Amanda Phillip, (Marisa Ohngemach), (Veronique Kouame)
20:03.0, 20:34.0, 20:37.0, 20:41.0, 20:43.0, (20:44.0), (20:51.0)
15483Millbrook, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.0
2, 17, 93, 185, 186, (204), (387)
Crystal Nelson, Karly Krechtel, Sophia Lee, Simone Jarvis, Karly Knechtel, (Brooke Hagenbuch), (McKenzie Schrank)
17:58.0, 19:20.0, 20:31.0, 21:27.0, 21:28.0, (21:39.0), (23:58.0)
16549John Handley, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.0
40, 49, 112, 172, 176, (233), (236)
Ashden Personius, Cindy Quarles, Abby Swartz, Eileen Wilkerson, Hannah McKiernan, (Ellie Volinsky), (Eleanor Selzer)
19:45.0, 19:56.0, 20:43.0, 21:14.0, 21:20.0, (22:03.0), (22:04.0)
17557Fluvanna County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.8
40, 82, 109, 148, 178, (210), (222)
Nicole Douma, Nicki Douma, Devon Burger, Stephanie Bossong, Payton Olinger, (Hayley Kline), (Taylor Dean)
19:45.0, 20:24.2, 20:40.4, 20:59.5, 21:23.8, (21:44.0), (21:55.0)
18582Tuscarora, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.0
29, 69, 106, 173, 205, (206), (228)
Natalie Rosas, Lori Kostka, Jannen Hermann, Karissa Love, Courtney Walker, (Colleen Heberle), (Jeanna Mazaris)
19:32.0, 20:17.0, 20:39.0, 21:16.0, 21:40.0, (21:41.0), (21:58.0)
19620Loudoun County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0
47, 73, 112, 188, 200, (206), (226)
Kathryn Eder, Ana Valdez, Anna Nordseth, Emily Seifert, Hannah Pearson, (Chloe Passarello), (Shelby Rombach)
19:51.0, 20:18.0, 20:43.0, 21:29.0, 21:37.0, (21:41.0), (21:56.0)
20621Lafayette, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.0
23, 26, 138, 192, 242, (320), (339)
Heidi Peterson, Mollie Bland, Taylor Olson, Elizabeth Starbuck, Tori Luera, (Jessie Verive), (Yana Rahn)
19:27.0, 19:30.0, 20:55.0, 21:30.0, 22:06.0, (23:02.0), (23:20.0)
21681James Wood, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
51, 102, 122, 188, 218, (359), (405)
Amber Hawkins, Samantha Ratcliffe, Madeline Long, Molly Farinholt, Daniele Ray, (Ellen Legge), (Charlotte Kirks)
19:59.0, 20:36.0, 20:45.0, 21:29.0, 21:53.0, (23:41.0), (24:25.0)
22714Cave Spring, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:13.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:29.6
1, 87, 161, 226, 239, (306), (356)
Katie Fortner, Kerri Dalton, Emily Drinkwater, Sandy Chang, Carrie Burke, (Lisa Reimann), (Andie Van Kerhove)
17:35.4, 20:28.0, 21:09.0, 21:56.0, 22:05.0, (22:50.0), (23:34.0)
714Lord Botetourt, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.8
88, 101, 154, 177, 194, (196), (232)
Taylor Cline, Eryn Turney, Kaley Roshistsh, Sarah Hammer, Julia Workowski, (Brianna Swartwort), (Lexie Janney)
20:30.0, 20:35.0, 21:04.0, 21:22.8, 21:31.8, (21:32.6), (22:01.1)
24728King George, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:48.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.1
29, 145, 164, 169, 221, (311), (316)
Haley Armentrout, Anna Kniceley, Miranda Green, Lindsey Armentrout, Kristen Hornbaker, (Nicole Brem), (Carley Armentrout)
19:32.0, 20:57.2, 21:12.0, 21:13.0, 21:54.1, (22:54.8), (22:59.3)
25771Powhatan, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.0
29, 133, 142, 169, 298, (347), (382)
Rachel Byrd, Lindsay Seeley, Taylor Holt, Kaitlin Adams, Amber Gillenwater, (Hannah Meyer), (Aleece Woolfolk)
19:32.0, 20:52.0, 20:56.0, 21:13.0, 22:45.0, (23:27.5), (23:56.0)
26783Dominion, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0
93, 93, 129, 213, 255, (283), (318)
Lindsey Cook, Sydney Shepherd, Bridget Rice, Alex Austin, Liana Atchison, (Katherine Armstrong), (Maddie O'Neill)
20:31.0, 20:31.0, 20:50.0, 21:48.0, 22:20.0, (22:35.0), (23:00.0)
27875Salem, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.0
10, 160, 181, 257, 267, (276), (386)
Lindsey Siska, Olivia Raines, Jessee Brugh, Ashleigh Conner, Angela Hall, (Holly Chaos), (Taylor Petty)
19:11.0, 21:08.0, 21:24.6, 22:21.0, 22:26.0, (22:32.0), (23:57.5)
28918E C Glass, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.0
45, 112, 247, 249, 265, (292), (294)
Kate Carrington, Hannah Royer, Shannon Raines, Noor Ehtesham, Jenna Angell, (Catherine Lowe), (Mattie Sullivan)
19:48.0, 20:43.0, 22:12.0, 22:12.7, 22:25.0, (22:41.0), (22:42.1)
29983Sherando, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0
144, 151, 188, 233, 267, (277), (298)
Nisha Moore, Katie Rogers, Shelby Spangler, Sidney Burleson, Emily Marchessault, (Laurel Morton), (Valerie Batey)
20:57.0, 21:01.0, 21:29.0, 22:03.0, 22:26.0, (22:34.0), (22:45.0)
30997James Monroe, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.9
86, 162, 237, 239, 273, (326), (343)
Caroline Morris, Gabby Hernandez, Annie Clemo, Erica Denham, Katherine Smith, (Greta Galooti), (Emma Dolby)
20:27.0, 21:10.0, 22:04.3, 22:05.0, 22:29.9, (23:06.8), (23:23.0)
311007Loudoun Valley, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.0
81, 179, 215, 231, 301, (302), (335)
Molly Polizotto, Carolyn Conley, Catherine Cockrill, Ciara Donohue, Caitlyn Donahue, (Cara Herwig), (Caitlin Donohue)
20:23.0, 21:24.0, 21:50.0, 22:01.0, 22:46.0, (22:47.0), (23:17.0)
321016Northside, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.0
118, 134, 237, 263, 264, (296), (313)
Courtney Rice, Allyssa Walker, Devin Distefano, Chloe Johnson, Emily Rawlings, (Molly Koeneman), (Elizabeth Wilson)
20:43.5, 20:52.4, 22:04.3, 22:24.0, 22:24.5, (22:44.0), (22:58.0)
331026Spotswood, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:45.0
44, 61, 220, 348, 353, (430)
Destin Shortell, Chafin Brumfield, Allison Lanoue, Breanna Munson, Lydia Heishman, (Odette Rodriguez)
19:47.0, 20:11.0, 21:54.0, 23:28.0, 23:32.0, (25:09.0)
341064William Byrd, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:07.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.8
34, 78, 273, 298, 381, (384), (397)
Darby McPhail, Ana Martha Lopez, Allison Smith, Kirsten Webber, Megan Poff, (Morgan Poff), (Holly Morrison)
19:35.7, 20:21.4, 22:29.9, 22:45.0, 23:55.5, (23:57.0), (24:09.8)
351098Monticello, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.8
22, 163, 282, 308, 323, (337), (351)
Madeline Hermsmeier, Isabelle Hermsmeier, Frances Henderson, Tracy Craft, Sarah Osterman, (Rosemary Minasian), (Tessa Deihl)
19:24.6, 21:11.6, 22:34.9, 22:51.8, 23:03.4, (23:17.2), (23:31.8)
361104Rockbridge County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.6
132, 183, 250, 256, 283, (398), (436)
Laurel Sheffield, Addie Orrison, Mary Lawrence, Megan Hough, Maya DeHart, (Rachel Morris), (Nancy Orozco)
20:51.4, 21:25.5, 22:14.6, 22:20.7, 22:35.0, (24:09.9), (25:21.5)
371113Fort Defiance, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:37.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.7
155, 157, 184, 247, 370, (373), (382)
Kelci Miller, Aubree Daniel, Cameron Wade, Allison Alexander, Natalie Allen, (Kirsten Rexrode), (Sara Wilson)
21:05.0, 21:06.0, 21:26.8, 22:12.0, 23:47.7, (23:49.0), (23:56.0)
381120York, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.7
164, 209, 233, 253, 261, (350), (368)
Kristie Robles, Jennifer Pandolf, Natalie Robles, Megan Brown, Wiktoria Plawska, (Sora Edwards), (Jessica Chandra-Sekhar)
21:12.0, 21:43.0, 22:03.0, 22:17.0, 22:22.7, (23:30.0), (23:47.0)
391127Courtland, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.5
108, 195, 197, 310, 317, (333), (334)
Kayla Locklear, Jessica Longenecker, Victoria Parent, Keely Licklider, Emily Krause, (Jen Statniski), (Kristina Anderson)
20:40.3, 21:32.2, 21:33.4, 22:52.7, 22:59.8, (23:16.6), (23:16.7)
401143Bruton, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:48.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:10.0
9, 138, 327, 330, 339, (341), (413)
Michela Cody, Carly Shannon, Zoe Ferebee, Alyssa Queen, Amy Shartzer, (Cori Brown), (Sean Smith)
19:10.0, 20:55.0, 23:10.0, 23:13.6, 23:20.0, (23:21.0), (24:37.0)
411169Harrisonburg, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.2
153, 188, 258, 280, 290, (313), (342)
Erin Goodstein, Brenna Cowardin, Celia Ehrenpreis, Caitlin Kelley, Sydney Little, (Julie Raab), (Morgan Heckman)
21:03.8, 21:29.0, 22:22.0, 22:34.4, 22:39.0, (22:58.0), (23:22.0)
421202Waynesboro, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.0
98, 222, 283, 287, 312, (362), (377)
Claire Brooks, Katie Mullin, Alejandra Gibbony, Micaela Escudero, Zhanee' Flickling, (Delilah Walker), (Sarah Gottschalk)
20:34.0, 21:55.0, 22:35.0, 22:37.0, 22:55.0, (23:42.0), (23:52.0)
431215Louisa County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.9
193, 199, 206, 288, 329, (391), (408)
Samantha Madison, Casey Clune, Chelsea Nelson, Kaitlyn Mason, Bailey Willis, (Samantha Lee Evans), (Michelle Reynolds)
21:31.0, 21:36.9, 21:41.0, 22:37.8, 23:12.9, (24:03.3), (24:30.6)
441220Fauquier, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0
158, 200, 267, 267, 328, (379), (425)
Samantha Bunn, Helena Wojcik, Nina Wiersholm, Cassie Lubowsky, Cindy Cox, (Bethany Cales), (Olivia Burke)
21:07.0, 21:37.0, 22:26.0, 22:26.0, 23:11.0, (23:53.0), (25:03.0)
451243New Kent, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:22.1
10, 203, 331, 344, 355, (359), (372)
Becca Eudailey, Madie Miles, Danielle Holzhauser, Heather Sledd, Katie Owens, (Megan Turner), (Ariel Weimer)
19:11.0, 21:38.7, 23:14.0, 23:24.0, 23:33.1, (23:41.0), (23:48.0)
461266Tabb, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0
211, 230, 265, 271, 289, (296), (304)
Leigh Soistmann, Julia Smith, Samantha Schuff, Megan Crow, Monica Quintana, (Lindsey Blanks), (Maggie Williams)
21:45.0, 22:00.0, 22:25.0, 22:27.0, 22:38.0, (22:44.0), (22:48.0)
471311Smithfield, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0
218, 242, 252, 254, 345, (373), (389)
Jamilla Jordan, Sarah Dimeler, Savannah Armstrong, Isabelle Donavan, Sarah Dale, (Kelly Stronach), (Morgan Cassady)
21:53.0, 22:06.0, 22:16.0, 22:19.0, 23:26.0, (23:49.0), (24:02.0)
481318Carroll County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.9
168, 216, 290, 319, 325, (420), (488)
Elise Zyvloski, Kaitlin Horton, Elise Zyuloski, Lindsay Brumfield, Kasey Lunsford, (Morgin Boyd), (Kymbre Robinson)
21:12.7, 21:51.6, 22:39.0, 23:00.1, 23:06.6, (24:58.5), (28:31.0)
491323Abingdon, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:25.6
28, 156, 321, 399, 419, (433), (442)
Maggie Knox, Audra Yarber, Aleia Warren, Carter Newton, Sierra Smith, (Alex Arthur), (Emily Hinchey)
19:31.4, 21:05.8, 23:02.6, 24:10.1, 24:57.0, (25:15.8), (25:45.5)
1323Eastern View, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.6
164, 182, 303, 309, 365, (367), (424)
Jessie Ritz, Lila Burris, Brianna Mihalek, Ranea Saadeh, Alex Ramey, (Sam Christensen), (Diana Saadeh)
21:12.0, 21:25.4, 22:47.3, 22:52.1, 23:44.6, (23:46.3), (25:02.6)
511326Turner Ashby, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.0
202, 214, 241, 324, 345, (393), (402)
Lauren Capasso, Danielle Stum, Lauren Onestak, Austin Walker, Margeret Foster, (Heather Myrtle), (Kendall West)
21:38.0, 21:49.7, 22:05.3, 23:04.0, 23:26.0, (24:08.6), (24:16.0)
521339Spotsylvania, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:05.9
98, 246, 250, 306, 439, (446)
Emmie Schmitt, Taylor Weisbrod, Amber Riggle, Haylee McGuire, Bekah Crosby, (Becca Cosby)
20:34.0, 22:10.4, 22:14.6, 22:50.0, 25:39.9, (25:53.0)
531340Pulaski County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:55.0
66, 124, 244, 412, 494, (512)
Ella Reeves, Julie Guthrie, Riley Chitwood, Sydney Anderson, Brittany Worrell, (Courtney Wilson)
20:14.0, 20:47.9, 22:08.1, 24:36.0, 29:09.0, (37:09.0)
541368Charlottesville, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.0
138, 262, 283, 331, 354, (404), (406)
Katherine Bouchard, Emily Bambury, Jayme Kusyk, Anna Caughron, Geneva Knight, (Geneva Night), (Eve Allen)
20:55.0, 22:23.0, 22:35.0, 23:14.0, 23:33.0, (24:22.0), (24:26.4)
551429Brookville, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.3
135, 245, 295, 358, 396, (407), (427)
Kaitlyn Brown, McKenna Coalson, Annie Ketterling, Anna Ripley, Braelyn Riner, (Kylie Tordoff), (Annie Dailey)
20:53.3, 22:09.8, 22:42.8, 23:40.7, 24:09.6, (24:28.1), (25:05.0)
561499Skyline, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:48.0
38, 272, 377, 403, 409, (415), (429)
Noa Sager, Leslie Sierra, Alex Zarzuela, Amanda Bates, Allyson Callihan, (Alexis Douglas), (Adelina Tederick)
19:43.0, 22:29.0, 23:52.0, 24:17.0, 24:31.0, (24:42.0), (25:08.0)
571676Rustburg, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 6:09.4
97, 280, 418, 421, 460, (500), (503)
Danielle Crist, Morgan Alvis, Katie Abell, Chelsey Fix, Libby Smith, (Jillian Moreland), (Paige Stanley)
20:33.7, 22:34.4, 24:52.8, 25:00.8, 26:43.1, (29:30.6), (29:53.2)
581689Kettle Run, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:07.0
173, 277, 366, 400, 473, (476), (485)
Ivana Szwejkowski, Rachel Wingo, Mackenzie Morris, Sarah Lewis, Emmaleah Jones, (Victoria Spratt), (Olivia O'Hara)
21:16.0, 22:34.0, 23:45.0, 24:11.0, 27:23.0, (27:50.0), (28:19.0)
591694Robert E Lee (Staunton), VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:17.0
198, 222, 376, 434, 464, (467)
Jessica Evans, Kathryn Carr, Rachel Becker, Alexis Chadwell, Sarah Kullman, (Alyssa Goff)
21:36.0, 21:55.0, 23:51.0, 25:20.7, 26:53.0, (26:58.0)
601742Broadway, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 14:57.0
19, 357, 388, 470, 508
Allison Corbo, Charlea Olmstead, Allie Sawyer, Emalyn Jessup, Kendra Spitler
19:21.0, 23:39.0, 24:00.0, 27:04.0, 34:18.0
611749Chancellor, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:08.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.0
152, 292, 413, 443, 449, (457), (479)
Hanna Sharp, Sophia Wischnewski, Micah Dupie, Madison Clodius, Danielle Mead, (Dominique Sanchez), (Bianca Crandall)
21:03.0, 22:41.0, 24:37.0, 25:46.3, 26:01.0, (26:39.0), (28:04.4)
621770Warhill, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 12:10.0
120, 338, 370, 435, 507
Miriam Buscher, Maegan Weideman, Megan Weidaman, Meghan Darcy, Andi Chalis
20:44.0, 23:19.0, 23:47.7, 25:21.0, 32:54.0
631773Alleghany, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:17.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:10.7
229, 349, 369, 375, 451, (496), (497)
Karleigh Thompson, Savanah Beard, Hannah Alleman, Laura Farrar, Carrigan Wright, (Emma McCoig), (Tara Linkenhoker)
21:59.9, 23:29.4, 23:47.4, 23:49.8, 26:10.6, (29:13.5), (29:15.5)
641833Poquoson, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:18.0
84, 417, 428, 445, 459, (461), (461)
Camille Freeman, Nicole Hahne, Jessy Spencer, April Abston, Meg Northrup, (Katie Doggett), (Liz Doggett)
20:25.0, 24:50.0, 25:07.0, 25:52.0, 26:43.0, (26:46.0), (26:46.0)
651882Liberty (Bealeton), VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:47.0
149, 380, 440, 450, 463, (482), (487)
Taylor Brown, Abby Culver, Rosie Morton, Sammie Sabio, India Turner, (Keana Smith), (Anelle Mensah)
21:00.0, 23:54.0, 25:43.0, 26:03.0, 26:47.0, (28:15.0), (28:29.0)
661923Bassett, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.0
315, 352, 409, 416, 431, (456), (490)
Nicole Shelton, Keri Ann Dyckman, Hannah Jent, Caroline Snead, Hannah Willard, (Mary Beth Nolan), (Lori Alley)
22:59.0, 23:31.9, 24:31.0, 24:48.0, 25:13.0, (26:33.0), (28:48.0)
671958Prince Edward County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:09.0
212, 411, 423, 447, 465, (469), (504)
Sarah Campbell, Sophie Kocevar, Jennifer Thompson, Kimberly Jones, Lauren Keup, (Jennifer Thomson), (Kora Webb)
21:47.0, 24:34.0, 25:01.7, 25:56.0, 26:56.0, (27:00.9), (30:22.0)
681987Liberty (Bedford), VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:23:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 15:20.0
59, 432, 475, 510, 511
Kennedy Flynn, Peyton Bond, Brianna DeCatur, Anna Zaryczny, Mikala Tapia
20:07.0, 25:15.7, 27:48.9, 35:14.4, 35:27.0
691996Staunton River, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:24.8
217, 401, 438, 468, 472, (480), (499)
Kristina Hartsook, Kaitlin Kern, Abby Kern, Alyssa Jamerson, Lily Garrecht, (Moria Howard), (Carol Rice)
21:52.9, 24:15.4, 25:35.6, 27:00.8, 27:17.7, (28:09.6), (29:25.5)
702043Park View (Sterling), VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.0
359, 394, 394, 444, 452, (453), (471)
Emily Mooney, Julie Keophila, Victoria Karcich, Vanessa Grapes, Christine Figliozzi, (Kelly Herrera), (Julia Birch)
23:41.0, 24:09.0, 24:09.0, 25:50.0, 26:18.0, (26:19.0), (27:16.0)
712088Amherst County, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:24.6
260, 389, 466, 484, 489, (501), (502)
Amanda Pettyjohn, Julia Ayua, Allison Meyer, Victoria Warner, Callie Hughes, (Bevin Eastman), (Lovelee Warner)
22:22.6, 24:02.0, 26:56.3, 28:16.3, 28:47.2, (29:42.0), (29:50.7)
722111Martinsville, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:40.0
275, 363, 486, 492, 495, (509)
Tashaila Hill, Margaret Lovell, Jiyoung Park, Erin Philips, Christina Mitchell, (Terry Nutter)
22:31.0, 23:43.0, 28:26.0, 29:05.0, 29:11.0, (34:40.0)
732139Tunstall Senior, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:11.2
322, 437, 441, 458, 481, (493), (506)
Carey Shields, Yaneth Cisneros, Claire Gray, Christi Clark, Madison Eades, (Mirtha Diaz), (Carrington Atkins)
23:03.0, 25:31.0, 25:44.0, 26:40.6, 28:14.2, (29:06.0), (30:43.0)
742246Magna Vista, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:11.0
392, 422, 473, 477, 482, (491), (505)
Tabitha Saunders, Kristal Bryant, Lauren Nance, Shannon Church, Emila Isa, (Elizabeth Wilson), (Sarah Church)
24:04.0, 25:01.0, 27:23.0, 27:56.0, 28:15.0, (29:03.0), (30:24.7)
752311Park View (South Hill), VA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:14.0
426, 454, 455, 478, 498
Sydney Green, Laura Baird, Angel Kindred, Lauren Healy, Lauren Brown
25:04.0, 26:22.0, 26:32.0, 27:57.0, 29:18.0
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.