Athletic.net Team Results Management

Washington Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Washington competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

1224North Central, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 46.1
13, 18, 51, 60, 82, (107), (141)
Keith Williams, Taylor (Kai) Wilmot, Sam Holland, Tanner Anderson, Nik Taylor, (Isaac Kitzan), (Austen Frostad)
15:22.1, 15:33.6, 15:55.9, 15:59.1, 16:08.2, (16:15.5), (16:25.1)
2228Gig Harbor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 52.8
9, 24, 32, 68, 95, (96), (148)
Wolfgang Beck, Tristan Peloquin, Logan Carroll, Casey Peloquin, Joseph Gagliano, (Will Drinkwater), (Zach Parker)
15:18.9, 15:37.2, 15:43.3, 16:02.6, 16:11.7, (16:11.9), (16:25.8)
3290Kamiakin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.1
2, 49, 55, 81, 103, (116), (139)
Anthony Armstrong, Austin Richards, Keegan McCormick, Taylor Kraal, Austin Oser, (Garrett Kraal), (Christian Rodriguez)
14:55.0, 15:54.8, 15:58.1, 16:07.6, 16:14.1, (16:17.7), (16:25.0)
4299Seattle Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.1
11, 28, 66, 70, 124, (184), (188)
Joe Hardy, Keenan Piper, Connor Howard, Michael Corr, Kevin Hogan, (Keegan Boehm), (Keenan Leary)
15:21.4, 15:38.6, 16:01.9, 16:03.6, 16:20.5, (16:32.1), (16:33.7)
5343Bellevue, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 36.2
29, 37, 69, 91, 117, (131), (253)
John Fowler, Ryan Long, Will Sheeran, Addison Woolsey, Spike Sievert, (Nick MacLean), (Kyle Pratt)
15:41.7, 15:47.8, 16:03.5, 16:10.4, 16:17.9, (16:22.3), (16:48.1)
6351Eisenhower, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.6
7, 23, 93, 109, 119, (128), (164)
Santos Vargas, Jaziel Rodriguez, Kyle Chapman, Drew Schreiber, Delfino Dominguez, (Jesus Medina), (Tyler York)
15:13.5, 15:36.3, 16:11.3, 16:15.9, 16:19.1, (16:21.0), (16:28.5)
7381Mt Spokane, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:03.7 | Spread (1st 5) 54.7
15, 39, 89, 112, 126, (211), (261)
Hunter Johnson, John Dressel, Kees von Michalofski, Christian Fullmer, Jacob Vandenberg, (Teagan Brown), (Eliow Eliow)
15:26.1, 15:49.8, 16:10.3, 16:16.7, 16:20.8, (16:37.8), (16:49.3)
8430Henry Jackson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 37.7
33, 73, 75, 115, 134, (139), (226)
Aaron Roe, Jake Atkinson, Blake Nelson, Nick Calacat, Collin Holman, (Jadon Olson), (Brandon Brown)
15:45.3, 16:05.0, 16:06.0, 16:17.6, 16:23.0, (16:25.0), (16:40.9)
9539Lewis and Clark, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.4
10, 26, 106, 134, 263, (427), (452)
Sumner Goodwin, Joel Estelle, Davis Mathieu, Kyler Goins, Connor Colestock, (Antonio Fuentes), (Jacob Hagen)
15:20.4, 15:37.7, 16:15.4, 16:23.0, 16:49.8, (17:25.0), (17:31.8)
10567Garfield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0
35, 57, 97, 160, 218, (256), (258)
Jamie Coughlin, Ryan Peterson, Dylan Hayes, Aaron Schlossman, Cameron Stanish, (Julian Garvue), (Jared Moore)
15:46.0, 15:59.0, 16:12.0, 16:28.0, 16:39.0, (16:48.7), (16:49.0)
11591Central Valley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:25.9 | Spread (1st 5) 31.2
53, 85, 141, 152, 160, (232), (269)
Corey Hunter, Logan Giese, Matt Hommel, Isaac Seward, Drew Brown, (Jared Seckel), (Jonah Spencer)
15:56.8, 16:09.6, 16:25.1, 16:26.4, 16:28.0, (16:42.9), (16:50.5)
12593Sehome, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.9
20, 45, 127, 196, 205, (238), (364)
Conner Johnsen, Reed Henderson, Liam Toney, Chase Mauro, Ben Kurtis, (Kirby Overman), (Langston Engle)
15:35.0, 15:53.0, 16:20.9, 16:34.8, 16:36.9, (16:44.2), (17:09.9)
13625Wenatchee, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:10.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.4
4, 14, 62, 267, 278, (353), (481)
Jacob Smith, Nicholas Boersma, Tristan Cunderla, Cole Christman, Judd Lewis, (Austen Lane), (Jack Dunley)
15:03.0, 15:24.4, 16:00.5, 16:50.1, 16:52.4, (17:08.2), (17:47.5)
14660Puyallup, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 29.0
71, 108, 137, 159, 185, (350), (400)
Nathan McLaughlin, Michael Ottesen, Mason Fletcher, Brett Bertrand, Tyler Patnode, (Ryan Couch), (Nick Montague)
16:03.7, 16:15.7, 16:23.8, 16:27.7, 16:32.7, (17:07.5), (17:19.0)
15674Lindbergh, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:47.9 | Spread (1st 5) 27.2
89, 99, 132, 145, 209, (284), (423)
Luke Garcia, Mark Garcia, Mohamud Abdi, Travis Downen, Nathan Haley, (Ben Platt), (Omelyan Strembitskyy)
16:10.3, 16:12.1, 16:22.6, 16:25.4, 16:37.5, (16:53.7), (17:23.9)
16684Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0
17, 130, 170, 178, 189, (198), (376)
Keegan Symmes, Kevin Tidball, Jay Bowlby, Brendan Long, Joey Nakao, (Grant Uselman), (Jamon Rogers)
15:33.0, 16:22.0, 16:30.0, 16:32.0, 16:34.0, (16:35.0), (17:13.0)
17730Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0
47, 75, 100, 212, 296, (371), (433)
Johnathan Stevens, Max Dunn, Zach Kirwan, Harry Engel, Carter Aebi, (Eric Keenan), (Billy Van Hoff)
15:54.0, 16:06.0, 16:13.0, 16:38.0, 16:55.0, (17:11.0), (17:28.0)
18790Tahoma, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 31.4
86, 92, 173, 209, 230, (312), (362)
James Dagley, Riley Campbell, Merritt Kropelnicki, Jacob Larsen, Tyler Ward, (Chase Pierson), (Caleb Eades)
16:10.0, 16:10.7, 16:31.0, 16:37.5, 16:41.4, (16:59.2), (17:09.6)
19806University, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.5
25, 46, 227, 235, 273, (418), (420)
Jake Hombel, Matthew Fry, Daniel Brunner, Taylor Smith, Austin Sloan, (Kyle Bender), (Nate Collins)
15:37.5, 15:53.9, 16:41.0, 16:44.0, 16:52.0, (17:23.0), (17:23.1)
20810Bellingham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 34.3
83, 146, 148, 202, 231, (288), (339)
Terry McClement, Brian Chmelik, Joe Charbonneau, Paris Speidel, Simon Maguire, (Grant Bennett), (Jamie Sayegh)
16:08.3, 16:25.5, 16:25.8, 16:35.8, 16:42.6, (16:54.2), (17:04.6)
21817Kamiak, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0
73, 102, 105, 264, 273, (310), (484)
Ryan Bradford, Jerry Behrens, Tomislav Smith, Joey Davis, Ben Halladay, (Jackson Carter), (Gustaf Lagerkrans)
16:05.0, 16:14.0, 16:15.0, 16:50.0, 16:52.0, (16:57.6), (17:49.0)
22866Bellarmine Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 43.1
65, 155, 173, 233, 240, (289), (314)
TJ Grant, Casey Kendall, Quentin Purtzer, Tavin Jensen, Kyle Karalus, (Tom Bolt), (Javier Secaira)
16:01.7, 16:26.6, 16:31.0, 16:43.1, 16:44.8, (16:54.3), (16:59.5)
23896Squalicum, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:05.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.7
16, 114, 160, 299, 307, (345), (371)
Patrick Gibson, Nick Gallaher, Dylan Dubuque, Heath Geil-Haggerty, Christopher Fredlund, (Arne Peterson), (Jared Radtke)
15:28.8, 16:17.4, 16:28.0, 16:55.1, 16:56.5, (17:06.4), (17:11.0)
24902Lake Stevens, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 50.0
75, 110, 113, 302, 302, (393), (400)
Mason Nicol, Zach Bush, Scott Schmitt, Caleb Mina, Cameron Siler, (David Castillo), (Beau Klick)
16:06.0, 16:16.0, 16:17.0, 16:56.0, 16:56.0, (17:16.0), (17:19.0)
25918Olympic, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.5
44, 84, 186, 224, 380, (506), (512)
Matthew Lutz, Ian Goldizen, Zack Coulson, Craig Boekenoogen, Ryan Woodward, (Tyler Church), (James McCarty)
15:52.9, 16:08.5, 16:32.8, 16:40.2, 17:14.4, (18:06.0), (18:15.6)
26919Port Angeles, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:38.3 | Spread (1st 5) 49.8
56, 141, 220, 246, 256, (480), (495)
Nick Shindler, Michael Ahrens, Brendan Dennis, Kyle Tupper, Evan Herbert, (Tony Dalgardno), (Peter Butler)
15:58.9, 16:25.1, 16:39.8, 16:45.8, 16:48.7, (17:46.1), (17:56.4)
27963Camas, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:52.6 | Spread (1st 5) 41.2
118, 147, 178, 207, 313, (356), (461)
Tucker Boyd, Alex Pien, Andrew Kaler, Andrew Duffy, John Doyle, (Ryan Grable), (Taryk Boyd)
16:18.2, 16:25.7, 16:32.0, 16:37.3, 16:59.4, (17:09.0), (17:35.5)
963Eastlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 35.0
86, 187, 222, 227, 241, (347), (378)
Michael Flindt, Connor Dorsey, Mark Milloy, Kyle Suver, Jordan Oldenburg, (Josh Caile), (Justin Suver)
16:10.0, 16:33.0, 16:40.0, 16:41.0, 16:45.0, (17:07.0), (17:14.0)
29989Bothell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0
57, 198, 212, 241, 281, (341), (393)
Nathan Conrad, Sully Cothran, Theodore Pierce, James LeGresley, Jacob Straus, (Dan Tarleton), (Amar Kalkura)
15:59.0, 16:35.0, 16:38.0, 16:45.0, 16:53.0, (17:05.0), (17:16.0)
30997Mead, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.3
1, 30, 290, 294, 382, (382), (385)
Andrew Gardner, Daniel Schofield, Daniel Rahn, Kyle Sams, Blake Lynd, (Mahlon Houk), (Jevan Cabrera)
14:49.3, 15:42.4, 16:54.4, 16:54.8, 17:14.6, (17:14.6), (17:14.9)
311015Roosevelt, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0
79, 94, 241, 250, 351, (418), (450)
Adam Houston, Hart Hornor, Galen Caldwell, Lynden Dowell, Sam Carpenter, (Malcolm Roux), (Nathan Wolfe)
16:07.0, 16:11.6, 16:45.0, 16:48.0, 17:08.0, (17:23.0), (17:31.3)
321031Deer Park, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.7
31, 34, 175, 360, 431, (460), (478)
Dayde Collins, Daniel Amann, Nolan Woodard, Kody Turner, Seth Nelson, (Kevin Shepherd), (Sam Davis)
15:43.0, 15:45.6, 16:31.1, 17:09.5, 17:26.7, (17:35.0), (17:43.7)
331046Mark Morris, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8.4
178, 207, 215, 221, 225, (412), (470)
Blake Bussing, Aaron Brumbaugh, Mitchell Ramsdell, Mavrick Knoles, David Klinginsmith, (Travis Millbrandt), (Roberto Rodriguez)
16:32.0, 16:37.3, 16:38.4, 16:39.9, 16:40.4, (17:21.8), (17:41.0)
341051White River, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.0
22, 48, 245, 338, 398, (458), (505)
Marcus Dickson, Kody Gould, Kyle Smith, Chris Fisher, Wesley Fueston, (Taylor Moser), (Jordan Cook)
15:35.8, 15:54.3, 16:45.7, 17:04.4, 17:17.8, (17:34.9), (18:03.4)
351077Inglemoor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.4
78, 79, 235, 329, 356, (395), (404)
Michael Mendenhall, Chris Wilson, David Hamilton, Evan Patrick, Michael Chun, (Dakota Rash), (Dillon Sylte)
16:06.6, 16:07.0, 16:44.0, 17:03.0, 17:09.0, (17:17.0), (17:20.0)
361080Cedarcrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0
51, 64, 272, 323, 370, (377), (430)
Mitchell Montgomery, Logan Orndorf, Cody Wanichek, Dominic Dams, Gage Catherman, (Quinn Radbourne), (Madison Waterman)
15:55.9, 16:01.6, 16:51.8, 17:01.3, 17:10.9, (17:13.8), (17:26.5)
371096Kingston, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 22.7
178, 203, 205, 217, 293, (427), (454)
Thomas Gill, Lucas Thompson, Devon Jacob, Ross Burk, Anthony Woelke, (Kevin Fox), (Luke Wenberg)
16:32.0, 16:36.0, 16:36.9, 16:38.7, 16:54.7, (17:25.0), (17:32.1)
381125Ballard, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.0
19, 178, 258, 329, 341, (441), (475)
Alex Bowns, Matt Rusk, Victor Bailly, Bryan Quandt, Michael Vitz-Wong, (Jacob Scott), (Adam Evans)
15:34.0, 16:32.0, 16:49.0, 17:03.0, 17:05.0, (17:29.0), (17:42.0)
391141Aberdeen, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0
6, 218, 250, 302, 365, (497), (520)
Poli Baltazar, Nick Spencer, Josh Burnett, Frank Book, Joseph Bowley, (Tyson Stipic), (Uriel Espino)
15:11.0, 16:39.0, 16:48.0, 16:56.0, 17:10.0, (17:57.0), (18:44.0)
401143Bishop Blanchet, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 35.1
124, 167, 264, 287, 301, (309), (385)
Pat Sobba, Peter Thomas, Oliver Manley, Colin Turner, Henry Morris, (Michael O'Neil), (Austin Pruitt)
16:20.5, 16:29.0, 16:50.0, 16:54.1, 16:55.6, (16:57.3), (17:14.9)
411146Nathan Hale, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:21.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0
61, 166, 279, 318, 322, (324), (367)
Andrew Foerder, Max Leach, Aedan Roberts, Natan Lee-Engel, Noah Heidenreich, (Daniel Hollowell), (Bailey Ellis)
15:59.6, 16:28.9, 16:52.6, 17:00.2, 17:00.6, (17:01.7), (17:10.5)
421152Lakes, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.4
5, 194, 300, 319, 334, (455), (474)
Izaic Yorks, Stephen Nelson, Alex Caba, Gabe Harrington, Greg Edgecomb, (Matthew Siebert), (Jarek Rasmussen)
15:05.9, 16:34.3, 16:55.4, 17:00.5, 17:03.3, (17:32.2), (17:41.9)
431166Charles Wright Academy, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.2
42, 43, 50, 515, 516, (519), (522)
Ruben Riordan, Travis Hensley, David Goldstone, Nick LaBerge, Dylan Harper, (Jack Dimmer), (Drake Birnbaum)
15:51.8, 15:52.0, 15:55.0, 18:23.0, 18:26.0, (18:37.0), (18:50.0)
441167Snohomish, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 22.0
178, 189, 235, 279, 286, (296), (438)
Ryan Fairhurst, Kyler Sager, Brenden Perry, Michael Ohlsen, Sam Lince, (Brad Hodkinson), (Alex Hopkins)
16:32.0, 16:34.0, 16:44.0, 16:52.6, 16:54.0, (16:55.0), (17:28.5)
451182Newport-Bellevue, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0
122, 150, 189, 308, 413, (484), (493)
James Hamilton, Grant Stein, Christophe Chamberland, Matthew Gabel, Daniel Smith, (Nick Taylor), (Jeffrey Hoyt)
16:20.0, 16:26.0, 16:34.0, 16:57.0, 17:22.0, (17:49.0), (17:56.0)
461200Interlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.1
63, 200, 249, 254, 434, (457), (468)
Sam Giner, Jay Taves, Ivan Leniski, Jack Taylor, Axl Alvarez, (Colin Glenny), (Daniel Gorrie)
16:01.0, 16:35.5, 16:46.9, 16:48.5, 17:28.1, (17:33.9), (17:39.0)
471212Joel Ferris, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.7
21, 40, 347, 387, 417, (432), (441)
Alex Kimsey, Travis Thorne, Peter Helman, Brad Weiler, Jared Schmick, (Nick Pochis), (Jonathon Galgalo)
15:35.2, 15:50.4, 17:07.0, 17:15.0, 17:22.9, (17:27.4), (17:29.0)
481235Auburn Riverside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.5
8, 136, 234, 375, 482, (492), (502)
Korey Krotzer, Trevor Love, Sam Bailey, Eduard Yakimchuk, Andrew Cooper, (Mattias Gildemann), (Nik Skorniakoff)
15:18.5, 16:23.5, 16:43.9, 17:12.4, 17:48.0, (17:55.0), (18:01.0)
491251North Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.9
104, 129, 269, 346, 403, (416), (434)
Ian Christen, Kyle Ramsey, Cooper Wall, Sam Zimmerman, Beau Walters, (Adam Beck), (Shawn Swanson)
16:14.8, 16:21.5, 16:50.5, 17:06.6, 17:19.7, (17:22.7), (17:28.1)
501255Auburn Mountainview, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 55.9
111, 201, 241, 329, 373, (517), (524)
Chris Scharer, Dylan Summerlin, Aarun Rumbaugh, Ethan Rumbaugh, Will Faria, (Jonah Zucati), (Kyle Howlett)
16:16.1, 16:35.7, 16:45.0, 17:03.0, 17:12.0, (18:31.3), (19:08.9)
511259Peninsula, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:19.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.3
12, 133, 349, 368, 397, (472), (487)
Curtis King, Nick Borg, Jeremiah Jensen, Nicolas Costanzo, Nolan Winter, (Jakub Morton), (Gabe Lee)
15:21.8, 16:22.9, 17:07.4, 17:10.6, 17:17.1, (17:41.5), (17:50.7)
521262Ellensburg, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:39.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.1
36, 156, 326, 363, 381, (440), (446)
Jeffrey Ott, Thatcher Montgomery, Caleb Carolan, Sam Darda, Ben Solem, (Gabe Merrill-Steskal), (Jose Ibarra)
15:46.4, 16:26.9, 17:02.3, 17:09.7, 17:14.5, (17:28.6), (17:30.6)
1262Kentwood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:51.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.1
72, 196, 255, 337, 402, (415), (449)
Danny Lunder, Dasan Telford, Eli McMeen, Robin Cheema, Jared McMeen, (Eric Jacobson), (Kris Angus)
16:04.5, 16:34.8, 16:48.6, 17:04.2, 17:19.6, (17:22.1), (17:30.9)
541267Walla Walla, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.1
27, 273, 296, 315, 356, (404), (489)
John-Paul Wolpert, Greggory Heller, Sean Newcomb, Sean Hollenbeck, Ben Wolpert, (Blake Gerling), (Ty Hafen)
15:37.9, 16:52.0, 16:55.0, 17:00.0, 17:09.0, (17:20.0), (17:53.0)
551277Shadle Park, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.7
3, 67, 356, 424, 427, (518), (523)
Nathan Weitz, Nicholas Hauger, Hunter Croft, Shane Banning, Brian Hafferkamp, (Teagan Osborne), (Tiernan Osborne)
14:59.3, 16:02.1, 17:09.0, 17:24.0, 17:25.0, (18:35.0), (18:55.0)
561278Columbia River, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 33.5
169, 212, 277, 292, 328, (355), (473)
Ryan Lisowski, Nicholas McMillan, Austin Blankenship, Anthony Lee, Miles Park, (Heath Meler), (Ryan Boe)
16:29.4, 16:38.0, 16:52.1, 16:54.5, 17:02.9, (17:08.7), (17:41.6)
571297Selah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 42.9
157, 189, 250, 335, 366, (422), (445)
Brad Kahn, Matt Schwittay, Matthew Schrenk, Cameron Ford, Ben Hoffman, (Ethan Smith), (Robby Cousins)
16:27.3, 16:34.0, 16:48.0, 17:03.6, 17:10.2, (17:23.6), (17:30.3)
581300Todd Beamer, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.2
144, 157, 283, 306, 410, (496), (510)
Haftom Tafere, Austin Jex, Ishiah Belle, Blake Hansen, Sean Eidsmoe, (Jaden VanWechel), (Danny Schrader)
16:25.3, 16:27.3, 16:53.6, 16:56.3, 17:21.5, (17:56.9), (18:12.5)
591330Cascade-Everett, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.0
54, 167, 315, 315, 479, (501), (511)
Steven Statham, Colin Wiedmer, Dylan Olson, Victor Haurholm, Garret Gebhardt, (Vinny Shipley), (Jackson Wagner)
15:57.0, 16:29.0, 17:00.0, 17:00.0, 17:45.0, (18:00.0), (18:15.0)
601336Oak Harbor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.4
120, 172, 260, 341, 443, (464), (497)
Matt Reith, Joshua Schrum, John Rodeheffer, John Kaltenbach, Esai Cunningham, (Stephen Miller), (Dakota Powers)
16:19.2, 16:30.3, 16:49.1, 17:05.0, 17:29.6, (17:36.4), (17:57.0)
611344Hazen, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 58.9
122, 153, 281, 389, 399, (466), (469)
Daniel Karpman, Lloyd Byran, Conner Hall, Marshall Melrose, Chase Onstot, (Luis Puga), (Angad Singh)
16:20.0, 16:26.5, 16:53.0, 17:15.2, 17:18.9, (17:36.9), (17:40.9)
621345Stanwood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0
86, 138, 264, 395, 462, (467), (500)
Wade Weinert, Tanner Nieman, Aaron Sandquist, Cody Hoskins, Micah Losee, (C.J. Alumbaugh), (Kevin Sandquist)
16:10.0, 16:24.0, 16:50.0, 17:17.0, 17:36.0, (17:38.0), (17:59.0)
631392Union, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.0
97, 100, 333, 387, 475, (490), (513)
Roman Kirkov, Tanner Sork, Zach Lemberg, Levi Sparks, AJ England, (Tyler Hansen), (Luke Sparks)
16:12.0, 16:13.0, 17:03.2, 17:15.0, 17:42.0, (17:54.8), (18:19.0)
641401South Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0
164, 170, 325, 351, 391, (408), (426)
Daniel Schulte, LaForrest Church, Kyle Norris, Zach Sleigh, Nick Sleigh, (Jacob Yarbrough), (Austin Fritz)
16:28.5, 16:30.0, 17:02.0, 17:08.0, 17:15.5, (17:20.8), (17:24.2)
651405Cheney, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:25.6 | Spread (1st 5) 48.1
177, 216, 268, 340, 404, (444), (453)
Devon Poulson, Corey Klotz-Brooks, Nick Steele, Dakota Torkelson, Matt Duray, (Regan Roshetko), (Kameron Galm)
16:31.9, 16:38.5, 16:50.4, 17:04.8, 17:20.0, (17:29.7), (17:31.9)
661415Lakeside (Seattle), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.6
37, 160, 360, 421, 437, (456), (475)
Brian Masterson, Paul Picciano, Mirutse Heyesus, Gabriel Joseph, Killian Pinkelman, (Simon Barbe), (David Inglis)
15:47.8, 16:28.0, 17:09.5, 17:23.3, 17:28.4, (17:32.5), (17:42.0)
671430Liberty-Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 59.1
176, 195, 294, 319, 446, (488), (491)
Tyler Westenbroek, Hiron Redman, Nick Knoblich, Aaron Bowe, Mason Goodman, (Collin Olson), (Trevor Sytsma)
16:31.5, 16:34.5, 16:54.8, 17:00.5, 17:30.6, (17:51.8), (17:54.9)
681441Sequim, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 56.2
121, 248, 327, 354, 391, (503), (525)
Adrian Clifford, Mikey Cobb, Peter Ohnstad, Joel Christopher, Dylan Chatters, (Alex Barry), (Kiano Stoppani)
16:19.3, 16:46.8, 17:02.6, 17:08.5, 17:15.5, (18:01.2), (19:15.7)
691488Battle Ground, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.2
57, 246, 336, 413, 436, (438), (451)
Mark Tedder, Jay Mason , Jay Mason, Joshua Helmes, Ryan Russell, (Calen Bergren), (Aaron Frances)
15:59.0, 16:45.8, 17:04.0, 17:22.0, 17:28.2, (17:28.5), (17:31.4)
701490Capital, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.7
41, 271, 284, 411, 483, (486), (507)
Alec Temple, David Griffith, Ben Monk, Shea Temple, Amos Christensen, (Duncan Davis-Hall), (Cheyne Mayer)
15:51.6, 16:50.7, 16:53.7, 17:21.6, 17:48.3, (17:50.5), (18:06.7)
711520Renton, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.5
193, 261, 290, 311, 465, (508), (509)
Aslan DaVault, Brian Reilly, Hamilton Carter, Adriel Paine IV, Michael Weaver, (Tyler Pascual), (Giao Ly)
16:34.2, 16:49.3, 16:54.4, 16:58.5, 17:36.7, (18:07.7), (18:09.1)
721532Lakeside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0
203, 223, 273, 409, 424, (448), (497)
Ryan Coffman, Michael Anderson, Jake Widman, JT Lauderdale, Donovan Dewey, (Cody Constant), (Jimmy Spencer)
16:36.0, 16:40.1, 16:52.0, 17:21.0, 17:24.0, (17:30.7), (17:57.0)
731559Klahowya, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.6
151, 227, 319, 404, 458, (471), (494)
Mike Ward, Keith Ryan, Jared Sell, Dane Ballou, Derek Avery, (Egan Dunning), (Jeremy Felty)
16:26.3, 16:41.0, 17:00.5, 17:20.0, 17:34.9, (17:41.2), (17:56.2)
741618Lakewood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 48.8
153, 329, 368, 378, 390, (463), (504)
Kris Mugrage, Douglas Davis, Drew Cabales, Mitchell Darrah, Peter Espinoza, (Jacob Mack), (Ryan Whitehead)
16:26.5, 17:03.0, 17:10.6, 17:14.0, 17:15.3, (17:36.3), (18:03.0)
751642Tumwater, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 30.4
239, 302, 344, 373, 384, (514), (521)
Thomas Morrissey, Brent Knutzen, Colby Watilo, Stanley Walker, Gust Martin, (Chris Furth), (Adam Dougherty)
16:44.3, 16:56.0, 17:05.9, 17:12.0, 17:14.7, (18:20.6), (18:49.0)

Womens

1273Glacier Peak, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.6
1, 3, 74, 78, 117, (176), (183)
Amy-Eloise Neale, Katie Bianchini, Megan Davis, Marlee Rothschild, Marren Haneberg, (Katherine Dittmann), (Samantha Northrop)
17:09.0, 17:37.0, 19:10.4, 19:12.0, 19:30.6, (19:48.4), (19:50.6)
2290Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:48.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.3
13, 22, 65, 81, 109, (119), (212)
Megan LeGresley, Kelsey Dunn, Holly Young, Lila Rice, Mekenna Mossman, (Allie Nichols), (Mandy Rusch)
18:22.7, 18:39.0, 19:07.0, 19:13.0, 19:27.0, (19:31.0), (20:00.2)
3306Camas, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.8
5, 37, 42, 111, 111, (208), (426)
Alexa Efraimson, Austen Reiter, Megan Napier, Lindsay Wourms, Alissa Pudlitzke, (Camille Parsons), (Trisha Patterson)
17:55.9, 18:49.5, 18:51.5, 19:28.7, 19:28.7, (19:58.6), (21:17.1)
4364Tahoma, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 58.5
24, 26, 57, 114, 143, (277), (297)
Abigail Atchison, Elizabeth Oosterhout, Delaney Tiernan, Julianna Mock, Cheyenne Greenside, (Madeline Dennis), (Katelyn Sherick)
18:40.5, 18:42.0, 19:02.6, 19:29.8, 19:39.0, (20:20.3), (20:28.6)
5380Interlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.0
18, 21, 39, 51, 251, (415), (441)
Antoinette Tansley, Nadia Lucas, Nikita Waghani, Summer Hanson, Eleanor Tansley, (Annie Davis), (Grace Hsieh)
18:37.0, 18:37.9, 18:51.0, 18:59.0, 20:15.0, (21:11.2), (21:25.0)
6389Bellarmine Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 51.0
36, 47, 77, 80, 149, (167), (178)
Daryl Phill, Hannah Derby, Rachel Hale, Jordan Thurston, Hayley Hustead, (Zoe Willis), (Izze Arens)
18:49.0, 18:54.3, 19:11.6, 19:12.2, 19:40.0, (19:45.0), (19:49.7)
7417Sehome, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.1
9, 33, 94, 122, 159, (203), (242)
Emily Pittis, Kate Hannah, Jaden Duffy, Sarah Huffman, Natalie Anderson, (Ellie Larson), (Abby Cybula)
18:17.0, 18:47.1, 19:19.7, 19:31.5, 19:43.1, (19:55.4), (20:11.0)
8513Lewis and Clark, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 24.1
72, 88, 103, 117, 133, (339), (429)
Hannah Allen, Gracie Ledwith, Calli VanderWilde, Dannie Baird, Alison Keenan, (Beth Miller), (Katie Heitkemper)
19:10.0, 19:17.0, 19:25.0, 19:30.6, 19:34.1, (20:41.3), (21:18.0)
9530Cheney, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.0
14, 96, 103, 124, 193, (244), (349)
Sanne Holland, Kelsey Schwendiman, Amie Zachman, Kendall Dunn, Mariah Brenton, (Kinsey Pease), (Kali Klotz-Brooks)
18:25.0, 19:21.0, 19:25.0, 19:32.0, 19:52.0, (20:12.0), (20:45.0)
530Peninsula, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 51.5
50, 79, 91, 128, 182, (212), (331)
McKenzi Bravo, Rebecca Paradis, Katie Lynch, Kelly Egge, Sarah Manning, (Addi Johnson), (Niquelle Cassador)
18:58.9, 19:12.1, 19:18.9, 19:32.7, 19:50.4, (20:00.2), (20:38.6)
11540Eastlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0
32, 61, 88, 149, 210, (238), (391)
Anastasia Kosykh, Morgan O'Connor, Nicole Stinnett, Emily Dwyer, Grace Johnson, (Olivia Palenscar), (Hannah Taylor)
18:47.0, 19:05.0, 19:17.0, 19:40.0, 20:00.0, (20:09.0), (21:01.0)
12544Prairie, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 37.4
57, 85, 123, 130, 149, (217), (360)
Nicole Goecke, Taylor Guenther, Lindsay Tompkins, Lindsay Asplund, Erin Russell, (Jamie Ferris), (Michaela Bruns)
19:02.6, 19:15.0, 19:31.8, 19:34.0, 19:40.0, (20:02.2), (20:49.0)
13560Henry Jackson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
27, 60, 98, 155, 220, (269), (287)
Brooke Kingma, Jessica Rawlins, Kelsey Fruland, Mary Charleson, Lauren Briggs, (Madeline Miller), (Maddie Ellis)
18:43.0, 19:04.0, 19:23.0, 19:41.0, 20:04.0, (20:19.0), (20:23.6)
14561Snohomish, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:06.7 | Spread (1st 5) 51.7
51, 90, 101, 135, 184, (187), (210)
Bri Gibson, Hannah Berntson, Shelby Mills, Jenna Alleman, Alexandra Dreher, (Leiran Cornish), (Hailey Nyquist)
18:59.0, 19:18.0, 19:24.0, 19:35.0, 19:50.7, (19:51.0), (20:00.0)
15626Eisenhower, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.4
15, 31, 147, 195, 238, (264), (269)
Mayra Chavez, Elise Tello, Alyssa Pena, Tori Klein, Samantha Gil, (Keana Fine), (Edith Zaragoza)
18:25.6, 18:45.0, 19:39.3, 19:53.0, 20:09.0, (20:16.9), (20:19.0)
16628Kamiakin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:49.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.8
8, 48, 138, 215, 219, (271), (410)
Stephanie Rexus, Michelle Fletcher, Sydney Blaser, Brittany Brooks, Natalie Cory, (Samantha Meadows), (Erica Colvin)
18:15.0, 18:54.4, 19:35.1, 20:01.3, 20:03.8, (20:19.1), (21:10.0)
17658Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0
59, 64, 143, 187, 205, (225), (338)
Ellie Clawson, Rachel Osgood, Cayla Seligman, Ellie Hendrickson, Emily Winterstein, (Abby Wilson), (Amanda Chalfant)
19:03.0, 19:06.0, 19:39.0, 19:51.0, 19:56.0, (20:06.0), (20:41.1)
18765Mercer Island, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.3
11, 143, 159, 220, 232, (255), (318)
Katia Matora, Lindsay Benster, Alida Scalzo, Mikayla Davis, Laura Brindley, (Linden Elggren), (Lauren Knebel)
18:20.4, 19:39.0, 19:43.1, 20:04.0, 20:06.7, (20:15.1), (20:34.4)
19778Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0
56, 141, 143, 187, 251, (251), (279)
Samantha Krahling, Haley Smith, Kathryn Steele, Caitlin McIlwain, Christina Smith, (Tori Fuller), (Elise Pletcher)
19:01.0, 19:38.0, 19:39.0, 19:51.0, 20:15.0, (20:15.0), (20:22.0)
20780Central Valley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 43.0
96, 108, 155, 201, 220, (260), (291)
Alexandria Moore, Skye Sanders, Kiah Condos, Courtney Owens, Rachel Casey, (Molly Barnhart), (Leah Amsden)
19:21.0, 19:26.7, 19:41.0, 19:54.6, 20:04.0, (20:16.0), (20:26.0)
21809Liberty-Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:38.7 | Spread (1st 5) 27.7
110, 158, 161, 178, 202, (310), (366)
Allie Wood, Megan Chucka, Megan Larson, Sarah Bliesner, Amy Broska, (Rachel Shaw), (Michaela Chucka)
19:27.6, 19:42.7, 19:43.4, 19:49.7, 19:55.3, (20:33.2), (20:52.6)
22814Burlington-Edison, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:40.7 | Spread (1st 5) 15.5
133, 162, 167, 175, 177, (334), (498)
Taylor Graham, Ciera Gordon, Sydney Brown, Olivia Capron, Meghan Templeton, (Katie Studebaker), (Christina Sosa)
19:34.1, 19:44.0, 19:45.0, 19:48.0, 19:49.6, (20:39.3), (22:14.0)
23843Lakeside (Seattle), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:37.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.8
45, 107, 166, 260, 265, (322), (323)
Andrea Masterson, Rebecca Delacruz-Gunderson, Natalie Fox, Kathryn McHenry, Morgan Richmond, (Lindsey Call), (Sammy McGanney)
18:53.3, 19:26.4, 19:44.8, 20:16.0, 20:17.1, (20:34.7), (20:36.0)
24859Lakeside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.6
46, 170, 178, 181, 284, (318), (404)
Lindy Jacobson, Vanessa Ahrendt, Sofia Marikis, Megan Ahrendt, Mary Daniel, (Michelle Sobisky), (Stefanie Marikis)
18:53.6, 19:46.0, 19:49.7, 19:49.9, 20:23.2, (20:34.4), (21:06.0)
25883Roosevelt, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
61, 113, 130, 288, 291, (335), (342)
Hannah Swanson, Grace Hodge, Olivia Mancl, Whitney Teagle, Mia Vanderwilt, (Claire Shearer), (Kendall Sahl)
19:05.0, 19:29.0, 19:34.0, 20:25.0, 20:26.0, (20:40.0), (20:43.0)
26886Kingston, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.6
2, 35, 98, 373, 378, (488), (502)
Marina Roberts, Annie Roberts, Melia Beckwith, Ivy Rodolf, Korina Waring-Enriquez, (Troiahna Williams), (Cailyn Crossland)
17:32.9, 18:48.9, 19:23.0, 20:55.7, 20:56.5, (21:58.6), (22:16.5)
27887Stanwood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.7
28, 95, 218, 233, 313, (346), (397)
Jordin Stephenson, Jade Borseth, Natalie Wyles, Sofia Sobotta, Alexandra Yerigan, (Corina Pierce), (Megan Wyles)
18:43.3, 19:20.0, 20:03.0, 20:07.0, 20:34.0, (20:44.2), (21:04.5)
28920North Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.2
6, 44, 225, 231, 414, (428), (445)
Reagan Colyer, Clara Lund, Olivia Krol, Katrina Weinmann, Sarah Zimmerman, (Mikhaela Woodward), (Kristina Reid)
17:58.9, 18:52.0, 20:06.0, 20:06.4, 21:11.1, (21:17.7), (21:26.9)
29978Oak Harbor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.8
71, 140, 191, 256, 320, (362), (398)
Christina Wicker, Hannah Bressler, Heather Dale, Alexandra Laiblin, Taylor Von Grey, (Ashley Everett), (Carlie Kenny)
19:09.8, 19:37.6, 19:51.4, 20:15.4, 20:34.6, (20:49.9), (21:04.9)
301012Shadle Park, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:11.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.4
10, 197, 251, 258, 296, (316), (431)
Kendra Weitz, Gabi Gomez-Wint, Lauren Dunnell, Emily Stone, Michaela Lindley, (Annie Hughey), (Lexie Cooper)
18:19.0, 19:53.7, 20:15.0, 20:15.7, 20:28.4, (20:34.2), (21:19.5)
311038Thomas Jefferson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.8
68, 204, 223, 259, 284, (312), (452)
Leah Kiyohara, Amanda Ditzhazy, Vanessa Church, Kelin Doner, Ahnika Hendrickson, (Bailey Bonaci), (Lindsey Jackson)
19:07.4, 19:55.8, 20:04.2, 20:15.9, 20:23.2, (20:33.7), (21:28.7)
321046King's, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.0
25, 63, 216, 356, 386, (487), (525)
Kacey Kemper, McKenna Smith, Sophia Thomas, Emma Barr, Sami McDevitt, (Kristen Maggs), (Carli Scheevel)
18:41.7, 19:05.1, 20:02.0, 20:46.9, 20:58.7, (21:58.1), (25:21.8)
331078Bellingham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 32.1
167, 172, 225, 249, 265, (274), (303)
Molly Leischner, Leah Veldhuisen, Bekah Jensen, Maya Norton, Nicole Burbank, (Katie Walker), (Abby Walker)
19:45.0, 19:47.6, 20:06.0, 20:14.8, 20:17.1, (20:20.0), (20:31.9)
341079Northwest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.6
4, 18, 301, 367, 389, (441), (515)
Maddie Meyers, Hazel Carr, Lydia Keefe Sampson, Maddie McCann, Ann Webber-Bruya, (Julia Mitchell), (Fiona Ruddell)
17:38.3, 18:37.0, 20:30.9, 20:52.9, 20:59.9, (21:25.0), (22:40.1)
351116Union, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.9
7, 102, 237, 308, 462, (475), (491)
Alexis Fuller, Kaitlyn McKinney, Sere Brown, Hannah Delapp, Christiana Lee, (Kayli McKinney), (Miranda Taylor)
18:07.1, 19:24.8, 20:08.3, 20:33.0, 21:37.0, (21:49.0), (22:05.0)
361119Puyallup, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0
70, 173, 267, 280, 329, (402), (477)
Emily Tacke, Lyndee Dawson, Johanna Erickson, Nikki Bohart, Lauren Palon, (Marjorie Thompson), (Cortney Winniford)
19:08.7, 19:47.9, 20:17.2, 20:22.5, 20:37.7, (21:05.2), (21:49.4)
371126Mt Spokane, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.0
84, 124, 173, 298, 447, (478), (501)
Brooklin Young, Molly Cole, Kellie Duchow, Sophie Spilker, Rachel Friesen, (Lisa DePledge), (Chelsea Taylor)
19:14.3, 19:32.0, 19:47.9, 20:28.8, 21:27.3, (21:50.0), (22:15.6)
381145Capital, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 38.8
154, 229, 240, 249, 273, (282), (370)
Aviva Browning, Nicole Hartman, Eliza Ramsey, Lauren Pierson, Hannah Hartman, (Christine Maggi), (Madison Guscott)
19:40.9, 20:06.3, 20:09.8, 20:14.8, 20:19.7, (20:23.0), (20:53.6)
391156Cedarcrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 42.6
192, 193, 214, 241, 316, (344), (357)
Diana Carr, Amelia Anderson, Olivia Waterman, Tasha Hartwig, Molly Hammontree, (Megan Brimley), (Miranda Vergillo)
19:51.6, 19:52.0, 20:01.1, 20:10.0, 20:34.2, (20:43.4), (20:47.2)
1156Richland, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.0
29, 126, 206, 396, 399, (407), (474)
Lindsey Bradley, Lauren Perry, Sidney Bullock, Aubrey Callahan, Jamie Taylor, (Kylie Bosch), (Kayla Watson)
18:44.0, 19:32.3, 19:57.0, 21:04.0, 21:05.0, (21:08.0), (21:48.0)
411166Lindbergh, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.0
16, 69, 187, 399, 495, (517), (522)
Sarah Reiter, Anna Patti, Jasmine Fallgreen, Thuong Nguyen, Elizabeth Hansen, (Cindy Huynh), (Ariel Hodges)
18:33.0, 19:08.0, 19:51.0, 21:05.0, 22:10.0, (22:51.0), (24:00.7)
421176Holy Names Academy, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 59.8
129, 142, 294, 300, 311, (354), (361)
Moira O'Connor Lenth, Stasia Demick, Elsie Howell, Renee Wahlman, Catherine Badart, (Shannon Wichmann), (Lauren Meany)
19:33.6, 19:38.4, 20:26.9, 20:29.3, 20:33.4, (20:46.0), (20:49.8)
431204NW Christian-Lacey, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.9
53, 170, 289, 343, 349, (381), (408)
Elizabeth Weber, Hailey Bredeson, Kami Bates, Megan Teigen, Savannah Schilter, (Allison Sowers), (Anna Brooks)
18:59.1, 19:46.0, 20:25.1, 20:43.2, 20:45.0, (20:58.0), (21:09.0)
441205Riverside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.5
20, 272, 276, 307, 330, (372), (435)
Jess Mildes, Susan Burchett, Rebecca Mildes, Delaney McMahon, Ashton Owens, (Jessica Chrisp), (Sandra McDonald)
18:37.7, 20:19.2, 20:20.2, 20:32.5, 20:38.2, (20:54.4), (21:21.8)
451220Kamiak, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0
92, 198, 304, 313, 313, (391), (416)
Tiana Roe, Tera Beyerlein, Heather Pearson, Molly McEachern, Myesa Fixx, (Emily Benz), (Ngaio Lace)
19:19.0, 19:54.0, 20:32.0, 20:34.0, 20:34.0, (21:01.0), (21:12.0)
461229Central Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:05.4
38, 209, 229, 268, 485, (489), (504)
Rose Christen, Sophie Carroll, Alison Johnson, Michaela Rubenstein, Jenna Warner, (Krista Holden), (Alexa Carr)
18:50.9, 19:58.9, 20:06.3, 20:18.2, 21:56.3, (22:00.6), (22:17.2)
471240Gonzaga Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.0
75, 98, 274, 381, 412, (416), (424)
Cyra Carlson, Taylor Cherry, Ann Moloney, Sarah Barnes, Shailee Woodard, (Emma Smith), (Katie Mikkelsen)
19:11.0, 19:23.0, 20:20.0, 20:58.0, 21:11.0, (21:12.0), (21:17.0)
481245Walla Walla, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:06.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.0
92, 139, 233, 349, 432, (468), (512)
Rachel Nelson, Hannah Hampson, Catherine Feistner, Lea Davidson, Jocelyn Vargas, (Jenny Wall), (Mckelle Willwand)
19:19.0, 19:35.6, 20:07.0, 20:45.0, 21:20.0, (21:42.0), (22:33.0)
491256Kent Meridian, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.5
12, 87, 345, 379, 433, (467), (518)
Alexia Martin, Ruby Virk, Briann Funk, Chelsea Watkins, Sara Madden, (Araceli Rios), (Christina Atkinson)
18:20.8, 19:16.0, 20:43.9, 20:57.4, 21:20.3, (21:41.1), (22:54.0)
501269South Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.3
76, 184, 278, 304, 427, (457), (465)
Jessica Peterson, Molly Wheeler, Amanda Wilson, Keegan Tasker, McKenzie Henry, (Justine Morris), (Laura Rill)
19:11.2, 19:50.7, 20:20.7, 20:32.0, 21:17.5, (21:35.0), (21:39.2)
511274Seattle Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:11.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.5
127, 236, 286, 302, 323, (349), (355)
Joey Bosserman, Sandy Matthews, Dana Langseth, Rachel Smith, Kate Gleason, (Maddy Scheer), (Olivia Johnson)
19:32.5, 20:08.1, 20:23.3, 20:31.2, 20:36.0, (20:45.0), (20:46.4)
521290Bishop Blanchet, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.1
65, 149, 336, 369, 371, (374), (419)
Lily Engelbrekt, Rachel Weinand, Emily Anderson, Emma Morris, Aimee Strobeck-Olsen, (Elizabeth Webster), (Brittney Schilling)
19:07.0, 19:40.0, 20:40.9, 20:53.5, 20:54.1, (20:55.8), (21:16.0)
531293Inglemoor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.0
39, 295, 299, 323, 337, (375), (394)
Kyra Burke, Sarah Nash, Anne Seckinger, Shandon Lystad, Megan McGrath, (Jenny Ginn), (Josie Rundle)
18:51.0, 20:28.0, 20:29.0, 20:36.0, 20:41.0, (20:56.0), (21:02.0)
541303Mark Morris, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.7
65, 198, 256, 340, 444, (451), (510)
Melissa Starr, Cassandra Womelsdorff, Julia Wygant, Joanna Feeney, Madeline Wood, (Elizabeth Wallis), (Kaitlyn deSzendeffy)
19:07.0, 19:54.0, 20:15.4, 20:42.6, 21:26.7, (21:28.0), (22:24.4)
551334Skyview, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.9
54, 116, 162, 499, 503, (523), (524)
Sara Taferre, Katherine Hendricks, Haley Velez, Brooke Bowen, Cassie Swartz, (Caitlin Horrocks), (Samantha Kieling)
19:00.1, 19:30.1, 19:44.0, 22:15.0, 22:17.0, (24:37.0), (25:01.0)
561350Enumclaw, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:40.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.8
105, 157, 328, 348, 412, (437), (439)
Chandler Weiman, Hannah Calvert, Taryn Schreiner, Peyton Vick, Lindsay Ross, (Abby Callison), (Riley Desmul)
19:25.2, 19:42.1, 20:37.3, 20:44.8, 21:11.0, (21:23.1), (21:23.5)
571362Southridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:52.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.3
49, 198, 308, 332, 475, (491), (505)
Rachel Dahl, Emily Kump, Leslie Olsen, Michaela McCune, Annie Samuelson, (Michelle Snider), (Morgan McCune)
18:57.7, 19:54.0, 20:33.0, 20:39.0, 21:49.0, (22:05.0), (22:19.0)
581377Newport-Bellevue, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.0
83, 206, 235, 399, 454, (468), (472)
Jessica Spray, Allison Lee, Michelle Altizer, Alisa Poplawski, Jaye Western, (Venecia Xu), (Rachael Kuhn)
19:14.0, 19:57.0, 20:08.0, 21:05.0, 21:32.0, (21:42.0), (21:47.0)
591382Garfield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.0
29, 244, 260, 419, 430, (436), (440)
Natalie Sharp, Kendall Jones, Raisah Vesteinsdottir, Ana Mesenbring, Diana Furukawa, (Emma Lower), (Tamzin Atkins)
18:44.0, 20:12.0, 20:16.0, 21:16.0, 21:19.0, (21:22.0), (21:24.0)
601387Shorecrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:05.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.5
39, 119, 363, 384, 482, (499), (513)
Gigi Vujovich, Kathryn Andria-Habermann, Amanda Eshelman, Rebecca Walton, Elise Froebe, (Kara Eckardt), (Zoe Shaw)
18:51.0, 19:31.0, 20:50.3, 20:58.4, 21:54.5, (22:15.0), (22:36.4)
611434Mead, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:09.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.1
106, 260, 291, 375, 402, (408), (419)
Danielle Maldonado, Ciara West, Emma Voigtlaender, Sam Yang, Demi Pfarr, (Sally Miller), (Kira Webster)
19:26.1, 20:16.0, 20:26.0, 20:56.0, 21:05.2, (21:09.0), (21:16.0)
621459Cedar Park Christian, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.7
22, 162, 326, 470, 479, (490), (508)
Sally Larson, Erin Beezhold, Cara Boasen, Mariesa Macdonald, Sydney Stolmeier, (Stephanie Lam), (Heidi Collins)
18:39.0, 19:44.0, 20:36.7, 21:43.0, 21:50.7, (22:02.0), (22:22.0)
631471Lakewood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.1
73, 224, 281, 422, 471, (481), (514)
Rachel Cundy, Darby Throndsen, Rachel Sowards, Mikaela Skiles, Sara Newman, (Emily Bainbridge), (Celine Espinoza)
19:10.3, 20:05.4, 20:22.7, 21:16.6, 21:44.4, (21:53.2), (22:36.5)
641472University, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.7
165, 246, 247, 390, 424, (446), (483)
Courtney Sherick, Ashlie Standow, Elizabeth Smith, Brittany Cermak, Kira Johnston, (Kelsey Jerome), (Hallie Gennett)
19:44.3, 20:13.7, 20:14.0, 21:00.0, 21:17.0, (21:27.0), (21:55.8)
651477Wenatchee, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0
119, 247, 359, 365, 387, (443), (466)
Raquel Thody, Maggie Chvilicek, Tegan Chapman, Meghan Johnson, Emily Nordt, (Brittany McCrum), (Ashley Murie)
19:31.0, 20:14.0, 20:48.0, 20:52.0, 20:59.0, (21:26.0), (21:41.0)
661486Auburn Riverside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:22.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.3
17, 243, 320, 447, 459, (464), (497)
Rachel Atwood, Lauren Saunders, Rachel Covey, Cassidy Brown, Katie Alexander, (Grace Werran), (Carolina Sandoval)
18:33.1, 20:11.8, 20:34.6, 21:27.3, 21:35.4, (21:38.5), (22:13.0)
671496Juanita, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:57.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.2
55, 186, 341, 418, 496, (520), (521)
Alexis Manns, Molly Grager, Emily Peterson, Rachel Blanch, Leina McDermott, (Regi Lammers), (Kathryn Wuchter)
19:00.9, 19:50.9, 20:42.9, 21:12.6, 22:10.1, (23:04.6), (23:47.5)
681498Olympia, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.3
34, 283, 347, 380, 454, (460), (484)
Sofia Kane, Eloise Ryser, Grace Bell, Clara McHugh, Chloe Hanson, (Linnea Propp-Pearson), (Autumn Barker)
18:47.7, 20:23.1, 20:44.7, 20:57.8, 21:32.0, (21:36.0), (21:56.0)
691500Cashmere, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.3
82, 304, 327, 381, 406, (456), (486)
Angela Knishka, Kea Paton, Ashton Weddle, Jozie Kimes, Sydney Green, (Umbee Cho), (Jasmine Gonzalez)
19:13.7, 20:32.0, 20:37.1, 20:58.0, 21:07.0, (21:33.2), (21:58.0)
701537Bainbridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.9
196, 225, 353, 368, 395, (438), (472)
Signe Lindquist, Isabel Ferguson, Morgan Blevins, Pearl Terry, Joli Holmes, (Ivy Terry), (Julia Thomas)
19:53.1, 20:06.0, 20:45.7, 20:53.1, 21:03.0, (21:23.4), (21:47.0)
711541Bonney Lake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:26.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.4
114, 153, 375, 393, 506, (506), (509)
Marie Wilson, Sierra Espinal, Madisen Liddle, Haley Theriault, Yolanda Lawes, (Mekenzie Voellger), (Hope Dickson)
19:29.8, 19:40.2, 20:56.0, 21:01.4, 22:19.2, (22:19.2), (22:23.1)
721566Hockinson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.5
85, 130, 410, 461, 480, (493), (516)
Chantalle Blundell, Jadyn Gourley, Malia Caswell, Madison Picard, Hannah Barclay, (Kali Pohle), (Katie Visnius)
19:15.0, 19:34.0, 21:10.0, 21:36.5, 21:52.5, (22:06.0), (22:41.5)
731584Bellevue, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.1
148, 290, 332, 364, 450, (457), (463)
Julia Ellings, Vandan Kasar, Tiffany Eisenbach, Alexis Neuman, Holly Warendorf, (Nakisa Najmabadi), (Serena Harber)
19:39.7, 20:25.2, 20:39.0, 20:50.4, 21:27.8, (21:35.0), (21:38.3)
741585East Valley-Spokane, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.0
135, 135, 387, 434, 494, (511), (519)
Megan Denzin, Alyssa Harmon, Kayla Isaacson, Beth Greenhalgh, Darbi Novakovich, (Kaitlyn Sabie), (Jen Parman)
19:35.0, 19:35.0, 20:59.0, 21:21.0, 22:08.0, (22:31.0), (23:04.0)
751614Gig Harbor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.9
43, 358, 385, 405, 423, (449), (453)
Brenna Peloquin, Kristen Murray, Allysen Bujacich, Lauren Harrison, Natalie Lind, (Martha Spieker), (Kelsea Willenbrock)
18:51.8, 20:47.8, 20:58.6, 21:06.6, 21:16.7, (21:27.5), (21:29.8)
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.