Athletic.net Team Results Management

Oregon Hypothetical XC Meet 3,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Oregon competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

149Bowerman AC, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 51:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 21.8
4, 7, 11, 13, 14, (28), (34)
Devon Wilson, Logan Phillips, Zack Lavier, Jackson Frank, Daniel Thompson, (Luca Ostertag-Hill), (Philip Quinton)
10:05.6, 10:14.6, 10:24.8, 10:25.6, 10:27.4, (10:39.4), (10:44.4)
290Cascade (Bend), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 52:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0
1, 18, 19, 23, 29, (50), (73)
Leo Lukens, Benjamin Wasserman, Tom Schoderbek, Alex Martin, Quintin McCoy, (Henry Hochschild), (Bryan DeHorta)
9:46.0, 10:32.0, 10:33.0, 10:36.0, 10:42.0, (10:54.0), (11:07.0)
3170Cedar Park, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 53:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 44.5
8, 17, 31, 42, 72, (79), (184)
Daniel Thompson, Luca Ostertag-Hill, Cameron Thompson, Austin Migchelbrink, Jacob Hillman, (O'Donnell Tyler), (Stephen Fey)
10:21.8, 10:31.2, 10:43.3, 10:48.3, 11:06.3, (11:13.0), (11:53.3)
4245Broadway, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.1
10, 22, 30, 60, 123, (378), (481)
Rafi Sibony, Jackson Januik, Hunter Thompson, William Garvin, Bradley Rzewnicki, (Bailey Rapp), (Dylan Wallis)
10:22.3, 10:35.2, 10:42.4, 10:59.7, 11:34.4, (12:56.4), (13:49.0)
5267Sunridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
15, 33, 37, 62, 120, (122), (159)
Andrew Porter, Nolan Bylenga, Garrison Alger, Job Schimmel, James Bradt, (Troy Schiller), (Gage Correa)
10:29.7, 10:44.2, 10:47.0, 11:00.5, 11:32.7, (11:33.1), (11:47.5)
6326Hood River Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 43.1
32, 59, 63, 65, 107, (113), (185)
Charlie Sutherland, Justin Crosswhite, Noah Noteboom, David Walker, Rafael Villegas, (William Lamer), (Lucas Viahkola)
10:44.1, 10:58.9, 11:00.8, 11:01.0, 11:27.2, (11:30.0), (11:54.0)
7337Sisters, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0
9, 26, 45, 84, 173, (251), (347)
Dyut Fetrow, Jadon Bachtold, Izaak Kanzig, Gabe Rice, Keegan Greaney, (Jordan Pollard), (Brandon Ermatinger)
10:22.0, 10:39.0, 10:49.0, 11:16.0, 11:51.0, (12:13.0), (12:47.0)
8409PDXC Youth Running Series, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 41.5
36, 83, 87, 99, 104, (116), (118)
Justin Miller, Jack Shields, Malachi Seib, Pierce Miller, Sam Lichtner, (Lance Taylor), (Spencer Tsai)
10:45.4, 11:14.8, 11:17.5, 11:25.6, 11:26.9, (11:31.4), (11:32.0)
9418Sky View, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.0
5, 6, 105, 150, 152, (209), (223)
Adi Wolfenden, Matt Shilling, Levi Austin, Connor Peeples, Jarod Durham, (Caleb Knight), (Eliason Ruhm)
10:07.0, 10:10.0, 11:27.0, 11:43.0, 11:44.0, (12:01.0), (12:04.0)
10468West Sylvan, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:29.9 | Spread (1st 5) 53.6
47, 61, 98, 108, 154, (155), (291)
Dominic Arce, Pierce Miller, Carson Cohn, Cole Graham, Harry Thoma, (Walter Williams), (Jackson Brim-Edwards)
10:51.4, 11:00.2, 11:24.7, 11:28.6, 11:45.0, (11:45.5), (12:25.6)
11539Rosemont Ridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0
50, 75, 81, 145, 188, (286), (374)
Grayson Ollar, Roman Ollar, Colton Hefty, Conor Egan, Nathan Trank, (Connor Bailey), (Wesley Seigneur)
10:54.0, 11:10.0, 11:14.0, 11:41.0, 11:55.0, (12:23.0), (12:56.0)
12573High Desert, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.0
2, 37, 134, 185, 215, (221), (366)
Caleb Hoffman, Bryant Jolma, Boston Busik, Nicholas Duncan, Jake Vossler, (Hudson West), (Brendan Kirk)
9:52.0, 10:47.0, 11:39.0, 11:54.0, 12:02.0, (12:03.0), (12:54.0)
13585North Bend, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 56.7
55, 57, 134, 161, 178, (183), (344)
Ian Bream, Jacob Gage, George LaGesse, Stewart Lyons, James Jordan, (Andrew Jackson), (Brigham Baker)
10:56.0, 10:57.0, 11:39.0, 11:47.9, 11:52.7, (11:53.2), (12:46.0)
14609Lakeridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.6
24, 43, 97, 218, 227, (230), (287)
Justin Miller, Noah Belcik, Alex Harbert, Reed Mederos, Sam Reed, (Ben Rosenbaum), (Joshua Lee)
10:36.5, 10:48.4, 11:23.3, 12:02.5, 12:05.1, (12:06.2), (12:23.5)
15632Ruch, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 20.7
101, 111, 124, 139, 157, (177), (277)
Kaleb Lowe, Josh Lowe, Riley Martin, Ian Murrin, Griffin Hokanson, (Keith Munoz), (Levi Fisher)
11:25.8, 11:29.2, 11:34.9, 11:39.4, 11:46.5, (11:52.6), (12:19.7)
16671Newberg Schools, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 54.2
68, 109, 140, 156, 198, (206), (254)
Quinton Read, Owen Schmidt, Daniel Whittle, Noah Stone, Jacob Godshalk, (Shane Willis), (Travis Cox)
11:04.0, 11:29.0, 11:39.5, 11:46.0, 11:58.2, (12:00.3), (12:14.5)
17677Duniway, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.7
3, 100, 129, 206, 239, (266), (370)
Devon Wilson, Adam Weaver, Kyle Harris, Kevin McKeegan, Max Malley, (Miles Skene), (Karl Wolff)
9:58.5, 11:25.7, 11:36.3, 12:00.3, 12:09.2, (12:16.5), (12:54.6)
18805The Dalles, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.5
69, 147, 167, 180, 242, (350), (406)
Izaac Christinson-Tapia, Johnny Nelson, Tyrell Evans, Chase Snodgrass, Liam Brewer, (Ian Davidson), (Killian Strassheim)
11:04.1, 11:41.5, 11:50.0, 11:52.9, 12:10.6, (12:48.9), (13:10.3)
19844Straub, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0
77, 126, 152, 197, 292, (329), (409)
Reed Smith, Hunter Mosman, Jerry McGlade, Logan Chuhlantseff, Simon Smith, (Hendrix Mobley), (Cameron Douglas)
11:12.0, 11:35.0, 11:44.0, 11:58.0, 12:26.0, (12:40.0), (13:11.0)
20851Lake Oswego, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.1
74, 102, 198, 224, 253, (258), (300)
Linn Rising, Kohl Nicoll, Riley Tallman, Tyler Hanson, Spencer Richardson, (Wulf Kordich), (Chris Fu)
11:08.7, 11:26.1, 11:58.2, 12:04.3, 12:13.8, (12:15.2), (12:28.5)
21881Linus Pauling, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.1
64, 131, 196, 234, 256, (284), (290)
Gavin Bomber, Jackson Tegan, Zach Stevens, Case Regan, Glenn Petersen, (Zach Johnson), (Nash Bauder)
11:00.9, 11:38.0, 11:57.9, 12:07.6, 12:15.0, (12:22.8), (12:25.4)
22899Athey Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:41.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.6
12, 130, 233, 243, 281, (379), (393)
Colin Squires, Ben Barton, Cameron Broberg, Ben Walker, Kane Snapp, (Connor Lang), (Ethan Eddington)
10:25.2, 11:37.0, 12:07.5, 12:11.0, 12:20.8, (12:57.0), (13:05.0)
23907Hermiston, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 39.8
93, 182, 208, 211, 213, (228), (301)
John Mejia, Donnell Rome, Jared Wright, Josiah Niederwerfer, Liam Tarvin, (Hayden Earl), (Jacob Snell)
11:21.9, 11:53.0, 12:00.9, 12:01.3, 12:01.7, (12:05.2), (12:28.6)
24935Judson, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:20.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.7
90, 91, 192, 265, 297, (323), (341)
Mark Lungu, Graham Smith, Andrew Arreola, Devin Perez, Jaret Costa, (Jacob Donnellan), (Oliver Anderson)
11:19.7, 11:21.0, 11:56.2, 12:16.3, 12:27.4, (12:36.3), (12:45.5)
935Oakland, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.0
26, 91, 191, 236, 391, (464), (470)
Nathanial Oberman, Treavor Porter, Sterling Colley, Danny Sigl, Nicholas Terrell, (Bradley Yates), (Nikolas Eyler)
10:39.0, 11:21.0, 11:56.0, 12:08.4, 13:04.0, (13:38.0), (13:40.3)
26943St Francis, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.0
21, 134, 174, 263, 351, (362), (388)
Carlos Rich, Thomas Renn, Hugh Davio, Aidan Gallivan, Alex Houslet, (Aiden Leahy), (Avery Johnson)
10:35.0, 11:39.0, 11:52.0, 12:16.0, 12:49.0, (12:52.0), (13:02.9)
27945Cornerstone, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
76, 94, 131, 251, 393, (409), (467)
Kevin Mccartney, Kyle McCartney, Caleb Schleicher, Noah Puckett, Connor Wren, (Kyudong Lim), (Micheal Leamy)
11:11.0, 11:22.0, 11:38.0, 12:13.0, 13:05.0, (13:11.0), (13:38.9)
28947South, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:02.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.2
20, 187, 203, 261, 276, (283), (326)
Cameron Marzi, Nathan Burton, Maxel Belnap, Curtis Sheppard, Teigan Jokumsen, (Peyton Logue), (Thomas Hayes)
10:33.4, 11:54.4, 11:59.0, 12:15.8, 12:19.6, (12:22.0), (12:39.2)
29954Ashland, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 47.6
112, 143, 167, 263, 269, (338), (366)
James Edson, Ian Rinefort, Gunner Fletcher, Alex Franklin, Zak Bendat, (Lewis Loutzenhiser), (Paul Pruitt)
11:29.4, 11:40.0, 11:50.0, 12:16.0, 12:17.0, (12:44.4), (12:54.0)
954Newport, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.5
70, 71, 193, 298, 322, (361), (445)
Curt Knott, Graydon Fritz, Aaron Yakes, Rory Moeller, Leland Wood, (Koa Smith), (AJ Overby)
11:05.7, 11:06.0, 11:56.9, 12:27.6, 12:35.2, (12:50.6), (13:26.8)
31955Canby, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.3
67, 81, 200, 243, 364, (500)
Ben Sebastian, Steven Cranston, Ben Thompson, Garrett Brandhorst, Neal Cranston, (Juan Jose Constatino)
11:03.5, 11:14.0, 11:58.3, 12:11.0, 12:52.8, (14:46.5)
32960Portland Waldorf, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 55.4
124, 127, 146, 255, 308, (356), (372)
Noah Jacobson, Lewis Johnson, Julien Ramirez, Cole Whritenour, Sam Tidrick-Schmidt, (Jedi Biswas-Diener), (Tony Renzema)
11:34.9, 11:35.2, 11:41.3, 12:14.7, 12:30.3, (12:50.0), (12:55.1)
33975North, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0
25, 48, 238, 309, 355, (409), (451)
Jonathan Williams, Barrett Titus, Jason Finwall, Walter Bain, Gage Flaming, (Caleb Maler), (Tyler Bellon)
10:37.6, 10:52.5, 12:08.5, 12:30.5, 12:49.6, (13:11.0), (13:29.7)
34996Joseph Lane, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.4
35, 180, 190, 260, 331, (385), (414)
Nic Feldkamp, Wyatt Deck, Christopher Robelo, Stefan Ball, Luke Warren, (Dennis Bonner), (Shainen Bautista-O'Reilly)
10:44.7, 11:52.9, 11:55.2, 12:15.5, 12:40.1, (13:00.6), (13:11.1)
351000Philomath, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:39.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.5
50, 133, 150, 328, 339, (432), (464)
Clay Youker, Clark Hellesto, Matthew Williams, Jared Erickson, Jakob Moss, (Asher Gregg), (Oakley Chiappisi-Livermore)
10:54.0, 11:38.3, 11:43.0, 12:39.5, 12:44.5, (13:21.4), (13:38.0)
361018Talent, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 35.9
142, 193, 200, 222, 261, (278), (377)
Jacob Bergren, Thomas Skaff, Parker Cook, Leif Amundsen, Cameron Romig, (Drake Knowles), (Sid Licea)
11:39.9, 11:56.9, 11:58.3, 12:03.7, 12:15.8, (12:19.9), (12:56.3)
371033Seven Peaks, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
77, 134, 204, 305, 313, (383), (399)
Russ Wells, Kambel Quatre, Scott Nonweiler, Kyle Switzer, Caleb Wenndorf, (Josh Monroe), (Ian Lafky)
11:12.0, 11:39.0, 11:59.9, 12:30.0, 12:33.0, (12:59.0), (13:06.5)
381036Sherwood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 54.7
88, 225, 226, 247, 250, (429), (499)
Deklan Humble, Andrew Frerichs, Connar Grant, Nobuki Yaso, Steven Rowland, (Anthony Garrett), (Anthony Bithell)
11:18.2, 12:04.8, 12:04.9, 12:11.4, 12:12.9, (13:17.3), (14:35.9)
391067Union, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.7
55, 179, 195, 295, 343, (365), (478)
Samuel O'Reilly, Jayson Blackburn, Harris Lackey, Chase Stewart, Jeremy Baxter, (Scott Yeager), (Alex Graffunder)
10:56.0, 11:52.8, 11:57.1, 12:26.5, 12:45.7, (12:53.8), (13:45.4)
401091Oregon Episcopal, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 36.1
158, 174, 215, 259, 285, (305), (307)
Eben Rogers, Cameron Slovic, Jack Casalino, Orlando Polk, Chandler Watson, (Chris Schuring), (Skylar Hawkins)
11:46.8, 11:52.0, 12:02.0, 12:15.3, 12:22.9, (12:30.0), (12:30.1)
411119Elton Gregory, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.0
37, 105, 274, 329, 374, (473), (475)
Logan Ross, Brandon Benson, Tristan Steen, Ryan Barnes, Matthew L Allen, (Aidan Bremont), (Kane Groesz)
10:47.0, 11:27.0, 12:19.0, 12:40.0, 12:56.0, (13:42.0), (13:43.9)
421137Jefferson County, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.3
144, 167, 174, 316, 336, (433), (461)
Josh Hocker, Israel Tapia, Tyler Anderson, Jevin Smith, Jonathan Reynoso, (Robert Hatlestad), (Deon Culpus)
11:40.1, 11:50.0, 11:52.0, 12:34.0, 12:43.4, (13:21.6), (13:35.3)
431151Cascades Academy of Central Oregon, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.3
115, 134, 162, 299, 441, (462), (468)
Thomas Wimberly, Minam Cravens, Jonathan Wimberly, Mack Van der Velde, Scott Bundy, (Peter Christensen), (Josh Erskine)
11:31.0, 11:39.0, 11:49.0, 12:28.0, 13:25.3, (13:36.0), (13:39.0)
441161Sunset, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0
40, 66, 348, 351, 356, (426), (440)
Sawyer Heckard, Ian Emlet, Simon Brown, Cody Harkins, Carter Carr, (Hunter Drops), (Nich Armstrong)
10:48.0, 11:03.0, 12:48.0, 12:49.0, 12:50.0, (13:16.0), (13:25.0)
451164Obsidian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.0
45, 162, 296, 321, 340, (344), (371)
Brennan Buckley-Noonan, Dan Peplin, Nick Nelson, Matthew Burgi, Patrick Tebbs, (Zach Nelson), (Nolan Beal)
10:49.0, 11:49.0, 12:27.0, 12:35.0, 12:45.0, (12:46.0), (12:55.0)
461189Harbor Lights, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0
53, 240, 243, 316, 337, (389), (415)
Mitchell Brown, Drayton Jennings, Hunter Hutton, Ben Bean, Sam Compton, (Josh Snyder), (Malakai Joyce)
10:55.0, 12:10.0, 12:11.0, 12:34.0, 12:44.0, (13:03.0), (13:12.0)
471194Patton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:34.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.6
49, 209, 267, 320, 349, (369), (384)
Jason Kiff, Christian Frech, Alex Howard, Timoteo Espinosa, Aidan Nyquist, (Andrew Cox), (Jackson Eggers)
10:53.9, 12:01.0, 12:16.8, 12:34.7, 12:48.5, (12:54.5), (12:59.7)
481252Grace Christian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:20.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.5
103, 148, 212, 386, 403, (424), (430)
Wyatt Croy, Huston McCollum, Jeffrey Fairbanks, Jesse Hawk, Andrew George, (Joel Wheeler), (Jason Ransom)
11:26.2, 11:41.8, 12:01.4, 13:01.1, 13:09.7, (13:15.3), (13:17.7)
491255Hazelbrook, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.0
80, 164, 282, 311, 418, (431), (438)
Malachi Seib, Cole Rene, Mark French, Sean Chamberlin, Gavin Kinniburgh-Spurlin, (Jason Stallkamp), (Cole Buss)
11:13.6, 11:49.2, 12:21.2, 12:31.1, 13:13.6, (13:19.2), (13:23.1)
501283Lebanon, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 6:07.5
44, 219, 235, 272, 513, (516)
Marcus Corbett, Zach Marler, Jordan Moore, Garrett Mason, Zakery Whitfield, (Jake Haley)
10:48.7, 12:02.7, 12:07.9, 12:17.6, 16:56.2, (17:36.6)
511351Southwest Christian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
128, 164, 172, 437, 450, (462), (489)
Joe Zochert, Chase Stubblefield, Timothy Curtis, Tanner Bledsoe, Jared Ferguson, (Zach Suarez), (Cam Stubblefield)
11:35.5, 11:49.2, 11:50.4, 13:22.6, 13:29.5, (13:36.0), (14:10.2)
521368St Mary's, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.6
41, 86, 327, 424, 490, (503), (504)
Elijah Conway, Jon Peregrina, Matthew Hageman, Kyler Shahalami, Harrison Jenson, (Chris Ball), (Colton Dumont)
10:48.2, 11:16.7, 12:39.3, 13:15.3, 14:11.8, (14:59.0), (15:05.0)
531421Crossler, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.0
109, 167, 335, 401, 409, (446), (458)
Caleb Lounsbury, Aiden Shaevitz, Brennan Whetzel, George Ortiz, Adam Kerr, (Court Powers), (Ryan Tadlock)
11:29.0, 11:50.0, 12:43.0, 13:08.0, 13:11.0, (13:27.0), (13:34.0)
541427McLoughlin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.0
149, 231, 289, 356, 402, (419), (420)
Enoch Cunningham, Diego Rodriguez, Lance Neville, Luis Ibarra, Aren Horsman, (Andrew Skelton), (Alex Robles)
11:42.0, 12:07.0, 12:25.0, 12:50.0, 13:09.0, (13:13.8), (13:13.9)
551428Stayton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:11.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.9
166, 229, 302, 324, 407, (501), (515)
Michael Fender, Alex Cramer, Brody Johnson, Coby Croff, Aaron Harangozo, (Shane H), (Zack Perry)
11:49.5, 12:05.4, 12:29.2, 12:37.3, 13:10.4, (14:48.6), (17:35.6)
561459Cheldelin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.1
58, 319, 342, 366, 374, (422), (484)
Kevin Geniza, Chris Graham, Stephen Chenard, Nicholas Turkisher, Alex Clapp, (Ian Geniza), (Zachary Schoening)
10:57.9, 12:34.6, 12:45.6, 12:54.0, 12:56.0, (13:15.0), (13:55.7)
571460Catlin Gabel, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.9
85, 214, 325, 360, 476, (477), (479)
Lucas Stiff Arm, Ian Hoyt, Andrew Park, Rowan Hoffman, Rubin Field, (Karsten Skoch), (Roy Stracovsky)
11:16.2, 12:01.9, 12:39.0, 12:50.3, 13:44.1, (13:45.0), (13:45.5)
581468Leslie, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0
205, 248, 274, 332, 409, (506), (508)
Sam Sinks, Ellis Stice, Keaton Nash, Tristan Cambell, Corwin Bowersox, (David Rockow), (Adam Robinson)
12:00.0, 12:12.0, 12:19.0, 12:41.0, 13:11.0, (15:12.0), (15:20.0)
591475Happy Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.7
117, 267, 292, 382, 417, (439), (453)
Christian Beatty, Ryley McDowell, Cody Knepper, Jacob Shell, Preston Yeh, (Oliver Dewhitt), (Josiah Gallegos)
11:31.8, 12:16.8, 12:26.0, 12:58.8, 13:13.5, (13:24.2), (13:30.2)
601491Pilot Butte, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0
167, 273, 313, 334, 404, (455), (466)
Phillip Dacus, Quinten Anderson, Seth McGuire, Kyle Taylor, Jackson DeWitt, (Hunter Martin), (Kobi Allen)
11:50.0, 12:18.0, 12:33.0, 12:42.0, 13:10.0, (13:31.0), (13:38.4)
611511Talmadge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:38.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.3
141, 288, 313, 380, 389, (405), (486)
Alex Anderson, Orion Waight, Zachary Meyer, Darien Hume, Tucker Engle, (Rex Omlid), (Rufus Schraeder)
11:39.7, 12:24.9, 12:33.0, 12:57.9, 13:03.0, (13:10.1), (14:05.5)
621536Fowler, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0
96, 279, 303, 415, 443, (488)
Zach McFall, David Howell, Peyton Kuffel, Jeremy Stephens, Samuel Austin, (Jacob Walter)
11:22.5, 12:20.0, 12:29.3, 13:12.0, 13:26.5, (14:07.5)
631543Riley Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.2
188, 220, 362, 381, 392, (400), (442)
Sit Ce Les Fry, Morgan Ryan, Jesse Salcedo, Taylor Bright, Jacob Carpenter, (Trevor Walker), (Joe Springer)
11:55.0, 12:02.9, 12:52.0, 12:58.0, 13:04.2, (13:06.6), (13:26.1)
641547Crook County, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.0
16, 243, 396, 434, 458, (491), (511)
Liam Pickhardt, Andre McNary, Heath Pickhardt, Connor Chaney, Saebyal Perez, (Preston Sartell), (Trey Berthold)
10:30.0, 12:11.0, 13:06.0, 13:22.0, 13:34.0, (14:14.0), (16:02.0)
651571Mark Twain, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.4
54, 280, 333, 408, 496, (517)
Noe Jines, Cole Visser, William Sisley, Zeke Linn, William Wright, (Aidan Cook)
10:55.6, 12:20.3, 12:41.5, 13:10.5, 14:28.0, (18:11.1)
661598Hedrick, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:05.8 | Spread (1st 5) 53.4
236, 270, 351, 354, 387, (422), (435)
Mason Hageman, Derrick Dehaas, Sean Fagan, Harrison Wiltrout, Keith Crowley, (Toryn Stumpenhaus), (RJ Biddle)
12:08.4, 12:17.3, 12:49.0, 12:49.3, 13:01.8, (13:15.0), (13:22.4)
671658Inza R. Wood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.1
202, 215, 318, 449, 474, (483), (507)
Cameron Quenzer, Drew Schwarzer, Noah Frank, Logan Moss, Chris Riewald, (Tucker Munson), (Andrew Love)
11:58.8, 12:02.0, 12:34.5, 13:29.2, 13:42.9, (13:53.8), (15:13.8)
681722Tumalo, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:20.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:37.6
94, 231, 427, 460, 510, (519)
Ronnie Stacey, Trevor Haertl, Garret Albrecht, Tyeson Groce, Kenny Brown, (Logan Degree)
11:22.0, 12:07.0, 13:17.0, 13:35.0, 15:59.6, (20:07.0)
691727Cascade (Turner), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:51.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
292, 304, 310, 373, 448, (452), (482)
Stephen Woods, Zack Powell, Scott Whitfield, Jon Holley, Marshal Christman, (Jonathan Holley), (Gregory Adelman)
12:26.0, 12:29.8, 12:31.0, 12:55.9, 13:29.0, (13:30.0), (13:53.3)
701732Fleming, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.1
160, 271, 359, 457, 485, (487), (502)
David McLittle, Michael Martz, John Garmendia, Royce Adkins, Issac Wood, (Owen Hornbeck), (Zach Hanson)
11:47.7, 12:17.5, 12:50.1, 13:33.2, 13:57.8, (14:06.5), (14:50.9)
711760King's Way Christian, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.9
240, 256, 397, 398, 469, (494), (505)
Gonzales Kyle, Austin Lauer, Logan Williams, Joshua Lockey, Kenjo Pollman, (Braxton Haushild), (Connor Patterson)
12:10.0, 12:15.0, 13:06.1, 13:06.3, 13:39.9, (14:23.5), (15:11.3)
721768Valley Catholic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:39.3
114, 119, 509, 512, 514, (518)
Matthew Ierardi, Nathan Silenzi, Aaron Compton, Jess Lucas, Sam Gfroerer, (Ethan Ferrer-Perry)
11:30.2, 11:32.4, 15:58.3, 16:33.3, 17:09.5, (18:52.4)
731813Rowe, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0
249, 312, 395, 421, 436, (454), (472)
Alex Cronk, Casey Litchfield, Patrick Van Dyke, Nick Paulson, Tanner Wah, (Mustafa Abulawi), (Nick Van Dyke)
12:12.5, 12:32.6, 13:05.2, 13:14.8, 13:22.5, (13:30.4), (13:41.9)
741850Franklin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.9
121, 346, 444, 447, 492, (495), (498)
Theodore Gorchels, Ward Nelson, Alex Gale, Andrew Woods, James Wilson, (Brady George), (Jonathan Haberman)
11:32.8, 12:46.7, 13:26.6, 13:28.4, 14:14.7, (14:26.7), (14:31.8)
751922Siuslaw, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.0
89, 427, 455, 471, 480, (493), (497)
Allen Alletson, Ryan Alletson, Pat Hill, Ethan Owens, Isaac Griffes, (Tyler Williams), (Jack Pickell)
11:19.0, 13:17.0, 13:31.0, 13:41.0, 13:48.0, (14:23.0), (14:30.0)

Womens

146Bowerman AC, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 27.4
2, 7, 10, 13, 14, (15), (33)
Nicole Griffths, Kennedy Allen, Lacey Conner, Delaney Hartmann, Maricela Jaroch, (Rennie Kendrick), (Sharon Zhang)
11:01.3, 11:14.2, 11:25.6, 11:26.2, 11:28.7, (11:29.8), (11:54.4)
267Cascade (Bend), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 35.4
4, 6, 16, 19, 22, (65), (88)
Emma Stevenson, Olivia Brooks, Laurel Johnson, Kelsey Washenberger, Jessica Anderson, (Sadie Ann Gorman), (Grace Boyle)
11:04.6, 11:13.0, 11:30.0, 11:36.0, 11:40.0, (12:22.4), (12:37.0)
3306Sunridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.2
11, 61, 68, 77, 89, (98), (99)
Delaney Clem, Chelsea Quaempts, Oceane Schreier, Ariel Garton, Donya Fegan, (Taryn Sokoloski), (Charla Simons)
11:25.9, 12:19.9, 12:25.0, 12:30.3, 12:37.1, (12:42.2), (12:42.4)
4310Sky View, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:05.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.2
5, 8, 22, 132, 143, (151), (183)
Madison Leapaldt, Sage Hassell, Ciara Jones, Haley Pierce, Alex Kirksey, (Braya Robbins), (Sara Conklin)
11:06.8, 11:23.0, 11:40.0, 12:55.7, 13:00.0, (13:03.0), (13:20.0)
5312Catlin Gabel, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.2
11, 58, 72, 80, 91, (172), (182)
Samantha Slusher, Miriam Caron, Ellie Kruse, Beatrice Endler, Culla Galaher, (Lauren Kinnucan), (Emily Slusher)
11:25.9, 12:18.9, 12:28.6, 12:31.4, 12:38.1, (13:12.5), (13:19.1)
6378North Bend, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0
44, 56, 73, 79, 126, (146), (223)
Damie Zomerschoe, Gabby Hobson, Hailey Finnigan, Jordyn Wicks, Alyssa Monohon, (Janelle LeBlanc), (Amy Kronsberg)
12:13.0, 12:18.0, 12:29.2, 12:30.9, 12:54.0, (13:02.0), (13:36.0)
7381Happy Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.1
34, 47, 52, 112, 136, (195), (237)
Isabel Caplazi, Olivia Marsac, Emily Whitehead, Samantha Dunbar, Megan Knepper, (Ally Miller), (Blair Butz)
11:55.0, 12:13.5, 12:15.7, 12:49.2, 12:58.1, (13:24.5), (13:48.1)
8386PDXC Youth Running Series, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 37.6
39, 56, 83, 102, 106, (119), (124)
Hannah Aguirre, Botoyo Beard, Dominique Duncan, Hannah Lavier, Abigail Herbert, (Kylie Brookes), (Sienna King)
12:08.1, 12:18.0, 12:32.4, 12:42.9, 12:45.7, (12:50.1), (12:52.8)
9426St Francis, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0
25, 49, 103, 118, 131, (156), (281)
Erika Vu, Conner Naegele, Amanda Rich, Mikayla Shelton, Hillary Wyllie, (Lauren Gallivan), (Alexis Bonn)
11:49.0, 12:14.0, 12:43.0, 12:50.0, 12:55.0, (13:05.0), (14:04.0)
10480Hood River Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 26.1
71, 73, 84, 122, 130, (297), (308)
Daisy Dolan, Sascha Bockius, Lauren Robinson, Denali Emmons, Erin Sutherland, (Clarissa Najera), (Lauren Orr)
12:28.4, 12:29.2, 12:35.1, 12:51.9, 12:54.5, (14:08.9), (14:12.5)
11581High Desert, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.8
38, 50, 161, 162, 170, (222), (266)
Megan Cornett, Jasmine Chapman, Dagny Donohue, Isabelle Mays, Megan McCleary, (Shannon Moyer), (Tierney Murphy)
12:00.5, 12:15.0, 13:09.1, 13:09.6, 13:12.3, (13:35.0), (14:00.0)
12585Lebanon, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.9
28, 81, 92, 114, 270, (299), (334)
Hannah Mason, Makayla Waller, Sarah Kenyon, Lily Sabin, Mya Corbett, (Jastyn Shilts), (Madison Cox)
11:50.6, 12:31.5, 12:39.3, 12:49.3, 14:00.5, (14:09.9), (14:23.6)
13602St Mary's, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 52.3
62, 87, 110, 169, 174, (194), (280)
Madeline Volk, Ansley Peard, Taylor Kreul, Anne Lise Delgado, Meg Vasey, (Helen Thieme), (Tara Clement)
12:20.8, 12:36.8, 12:48.5, 13:11.6, 13:13.1, (13:23.4), (14:03.8)
14604Elton Gregory, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0
35, 53, 146, 183, 187, (187), (266)
Adrienne Wilcox, Cheyenne Vankomen, Shea Bolton, Andrea Broyles, Rebekah Develter, (Jordyn Chase), (Bradi Wood)
11:56.0, 12:16.0, 13:02.0, 13:20.0, 13:21.0, (13:21.0), (14:00.0)
15609Grace Christian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.6
31, 115, 123, 144, 196, (261), (278)
Katie Akery, Alex Staley, Haley Reed, Janessa Rivas, Darby McLoughlin, (Savannah Sloan), (Amanda Grinder)
11:53.3, 12:49.6, 12:52.4, 13:00.8, 13:24.9, (13:58.7), (14:02.6)
16626Rowe, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:07.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.5
36, 67, 125, 186, 212, (218), (233)
Noelani McGowan, Chelsea Brooks, Krista Sanford, Katelyn Howard, Isabela Sanchez, (Darby Simpson), (Sofia Gallamore)
11:58.5, 12:22.7, 12:53.7, 13:20.6, 13:32.0, (13:33.0), (13:43.1)
17633Lake Oswego, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:26.6 | Spread (1st 5) 47.3
76, 100, 129, 150, 178, (181), (322)
Emily Leach, June Pauly, Andrea Velazquez, Amy Moring, Emma Smith, (Emily Elott), (Olivia Bridwell)
12:29.7, 12:42.7, 12:54.3, 13:02.9, 13:17.0, (13:18.9), (14:17.4)
18677Hazelbrook, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:48.3 | Spread (1st 5) 49.4
95, 97, 120, 157, 208, (232), (430)
Kate Intile, Amanda Hegstrom, Ashley Ulberg, Amanda Keen, Zoe Linford, (Maija Girardi), (Jessica Callen)
12:39.9, 12:42.0, 12:50.7, 13:06.4, 13:29.3, (13:42.5), (15:31.5)
19694Fremont, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 52.4
86, 112, 128, 163, 205, (259), (265)
Sarah King, Michaela Foster, Cambrie Novak, Sydnie Novak, Lauren Casey, (Alexandria Direeze), (Adrienne Powell)
12:36.1, 12:49.2, 12:54.1, 13:09.8, 13:28.5, (13:56.3), (13:59.7)
20698Philomath, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.4
55, 93, 96, 191, 263, (296), (379)
Quinn Damitio, Meaghan Alba, Molly Klipfel, Kendra Sheeder, Megan Grimmer, (Wilhelmina Frankzerda), (Carolyn Lillis)
12:17.8, 12:39.7, 12:40.8, 13:22.6, 13:59.2, (14:08.3), (14:49.6)
21699Duniway, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.6
21, 110, 153, 164, 251, (285), (335)
Whitney Rich, Ally Legard, Kate Noble, Hannah Ewing, Chloe Zinda, (Natalie Zakaib), (Annelin Stephens)
11:39.5, 12:48.5, 13:03.5, 13:10.4, 13:54.1, (14:04.9), (14:25.0)
22701Sunset, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.3
37, 59, 176, 191, 238, (333), (345)
Breanna Wright, Isabel Groth, Jane Suppes, Tori Hall, Jaycee Smith, (Madelyn Suppes), (Turner Hurbis)
11:59.0, 12:19.0, 13:16.5, 13:22.6, 13:48.3, (14:22.7), (14:31.3)
23707Ruch, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.1
24, 42, 54, 225, 362, (368), (382)
Megan DeMaria, Anneka Murrin, Amy Watson, Savanna Barton, Kimmy White, (Yesenia Arista), (Noemi Moody)
11:43.4, 12:11.9, 12:16.1, 13:36.7, 14:41.5, (14:43.4), (14:50.6)
707Sisters, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0
25, 63, 165, 173, 281, (343), (389)
Macadia Calavan, Kyrie Prescott, Megan Calarco, Alexandra Burroughs, Madison Rybka, (Karly Vial), (Chloe Payne)
11:49.0, 12:21.0, 13:11.0, 13:13.0, 14:04.0, (14:31.0), (14:56.0)
25741Harbor Lights, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.7
18, 30, 133, 151, 409, (412), (433)
Sailor Hutton, Sarah Cutler, Weston Jennings, Aida Santoro, Shelby Tobiska, (Meghan Carbiener), (Myranda Coone)
11:35.7, 11:53.0, 12:55.8, 13:03.0, 15:13.4, (15:16.1), (15:38.0)
26835Riley Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.8
82, 116, 155, 239, 243, (310), (313)
Avi Gaston, Sarah Clement, Kaitlin Armstrong, Kayleanna Ridens, Emily Turner, (Jade Piper), (Jordan Rucker)
12:32.2, 12:49.9, 13:04.6, 13:49.5, 13:51.0, (14:13.0), (14:13.9)
27840Linus Pauling, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.8
29, 135, 206, 229, 241, (298), (341)
Christina Hollon, Clea Poklemba, Maria Ingersoll, Olivia Helback, Maya Stock, (Bethany Llewellyn), (Malia Becker)
11:51.2, 12:57.1, 13:28.7, 13:39.3, 13:50.0, (14:09.0), (14:29.0)
28860Cascade (Turner), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.9
69, 70, 168, 217, 336, (375), (401)
Celina Ciampi, Elizabeth Mack, Mary Teubner, Kalulu NGaida, Hailey Whisman, (Madelynn Knutson), (Tori Lewis)
12:25.6, 12:28.2, 13:11.5, 13:32.6, 14:25.5, (14:46.3), (15:09.8)
29868Union, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.8
116, 121, 149, 158, 324
Elly Wells, Kathryn Sheehy, Sarah Brazil, Ellie Clark, Abriel O'Reilly
12:49.9, 12:50.8, 13:02.7, 13:07.4, 14:17.7
30902Oregon Episcopal, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.2
32, 197, 202, 230, 241, (350), (373)
Savannah Bowerfind, Eva Hyland, Amaya Smole, Alex Boxberger, Jennifer Nguyen, (Anna Branche), (Anna Sipowicz)
11:53.8, 13:25.0, 13:27.1, 13:41.0, 13:50.0, (14:35.0), (14:46.0)
31945Lincoln Savage, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:41.7
43, 46, 166, 209, 481
Rebekah Ottosen, Zaruba Anderson, Reilly Frerk, Mary Backes, Lindsey Northrup
12:12.1, 12:13.1, 13:11.1, 13:29.5, 17:53.8
32981Joseph Lane, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:08.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.5
105, 167, 189, 236, 284, (339), (347)
Faye Dill, Jaysie Fox, Blakelyn Alspaugh, Maya Peterson, Carolyn Cuilty, (Makayla Chastain), (Kaitlin Wright)
12:45.1, 13:11.3, 13:21.1, 13:46.8, 14:04.6, (14:26.3), (14:32.6)
331012Hedrick, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.5
107, 199, 221, 231, 254, (302), (322)
Kiana Oshiro, Katlynn Surgeon, Kaila Brechtel, Kristina Ribeiro, Katherine Poet, (Brooke Costanzo), (Olivia Lethlean)
12:46.5, 13:25.2, 13:34.8, 13:41.5, 13:55.0, (14:10.4), (14:17.4)
341013The Dalles, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.7
75, 78, 262, 291, 307, (419), (423)
Angel Harrison, Emily Morin, Amanda Williams, Luisa Meyer, Emmalee Treichel, (Johanna Wilson), (Amber Lugauer)
12:29.5, 12:30.6, 13:58.8, 14:07.0, 14:12.2, (15:23.3), (15:26.8)
351019Crook County, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.0
85, 126, 210, 212, 386
Maggie Kasberger, Abby Dalton, Katie Lee, Audrey Bernard, Rachel Duhn
12:36.0, 12:54.0, 13:31.0, 13:32.0, 14:52.0
361022Crossler, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.0
27, 201, 234, 254, 306, (364), (370)
Jenna Gross, Gillian Griffin, Kiyah Brown, Kinsey Funk, Emily Dixon, (Emily Zhu), (Maddie Kerzel)
11:50.0, 13:27.0, 13:46.0, 13:55.0, 14:12.0, (14:42.0), (14:44.0)
371047Straub, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.0
1, 190, 249, 286, 321, (338), (340)
Brooke Chulantseff, Lindsay Murray, Claire Bjornson, Angela Hurtado, Leah Atkinson, (Natalia Villalobos), (Megan Stewart)
10:37.0, 13:21.2, 13:54.0, 14:05.0, 14:17.0, (14:26.0), (14:28.0)
381048Alder Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.1
48, 90, 193, 353, 364, (428), (471)
Abigail Herbert, Karla Hererra, Aaron Scheible, Grace Nuss, Olivia Hill, (Morgan Grahm), (Megan Manley)
12:13.9, 12:38.0, 13:23.3, 14:35.8, 14:42.0, (15:31.2), (17:05.5)
391059Obsidian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.0
44, 160, 266, 286, 303, (354), (357)
Marchment Mikenna, Alyssa Shaffer, Saylor Goodwin, Raven Garlock, Zidane Galant/Laporte, (Danielle Thomas), (Erika Naderman)
12:13.0, 13:09.0, 14:00.0, 14:05.0, 14:11.0, (14:36.0), (14:39.0)
401083Leslie, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0
109, 178, 203, 279, 314, (373), (403)
Karaline Richey, Anna Keller, Ellie Slama, Harmony Alvarez, Maddie Peterson, (Monica LaJoie), (Olivia Ham-Marsh)
12:48.0, 13:17.0, 13:28.0, 14:03.0, 14:14.0, (14:46.0), (15:10.0)
411124Creswell, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:25.6
9, 17, 144, 474, 480, (487), (494)
Hope Powell, Bedria Williams, Delaney Pietsch, Jessica Batterman, Taylor Hager, (Destiney Arneson), (Aleesha Fox)
11:25.4, 11:30.3, 13:00.8, 17:14.0, 17:51.0, (18:42.0), (20:35.0)
421126Portland Waldorf, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:47.4
3, 219, 235, 290, 379, (436)
Lacey Conner, Bronwyn Lake, Alijana Fisher, Olivia Soter, Eva Hinds, (Brianna Oetken)
11:02.2, 13:34.1, 13:46.5, 14:06.7, 14:49.6, (15:47.7)
431140Talmadge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.5
136, 207, 224, 246, 327, (331), (422)
Abby McBeth, Kaylie McElravy, Bailie Hartford, Jamie Smith, Camille Bliss, (AnneMarie Hasbrook), (Isabella Hallowell)
12:58.1, 13:29.0, 13:36.1, 13:51.5, 14:19.6, (14:22.5), (15:25.3)
441199South, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.6
134, 212, 220, 249, 384, (440), (441)
Brooke Johnson, Jadyn Sheets, Autumn Michels, Kareina Hostkoetter, Alli Barnes, (Sierra Falk), (Makayla Mustafa)
12:56.1, 13:32.0, 13:34.2, 13:54.0, 14:51.7, (15:54.1), (15:56.7)
451206Lakeridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 44.8
177, 216, 264, 272, 277, (318), (367)
Ellie Newman, Rileigh Hamilton, Hannah Courtney, Lindsey Hope, Harper Eveleth, (April Chia), (June Davies)
13:16.9, 13:32.3, 13:59.3, 14:01.1, 14:01.7, (14:15.2), (14:42.2)
461208Newberg Schools, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.6
104, 136, 175, 385, 408, (414), (429)
Tia Lattanzio, Grace Hanna, Gabi Molina, Madison Bechtold, Rowan McLoud, (Lynnae Boyer), (Meg Harding)
12:44.5, 12:58.1, 13:16.1, 14:51.8, 15:12.1, (15:19.8), (15:31.3)
471246Cheldelin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.4
40, 239, 312, 314, 341, (378), (406)
Maddy Trost, Remy Noble, Grace VanDeGraaff, Norah Storniolo, Michelle Esterhuizen, (Kate Anderson), (Emily Anderson)
12:09.6, 13:49.5, 14:13.4, 14:14.0, 14:29.0, (14:49.5), (15:11.6)
481279West Sylvan, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.7
180, 200, 274, 299, 326, (329), (410)
Annika Steele, Abigail Dalke, Katherine Cobb, Moira Chen, Madison Kenney, (Madeline Dortignacq), (Harper Wilamoski)
13:18.7, 13:26.2, 14:01.3, 14:09.9, 14:19.4, (14:21.5), (15:13.8)
491293Enterprise, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.3
101, 140, 344, 348, 360
Whitney Reimer, Natalie Reimer, Addie Kilgore, Satori Albee, Madison Bailey
12:42.8, 12:59.1, 14:31.1, 14:34.1, 14:41.1
501321Valley Catholic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.5
140, 258, 274, 319, 330, (355), (364)
Regan Torres, Mary Catherine Morgan, Cassie Dolan, Sasha Burton, Kate MacNaughton, (Reilly Blood), (Samantha Louie)
12:59.1, 13:55.6, 14:01.3, 14:16.5, 14:21.6, (14:38.0), (14:42.0)
511416McLoughlin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.5
93, 243, 320, 369, 391, (396), (418)
Danielle Jantzer, Victoria Haynes, Meghan Russell, Erica Fallon, Daisy Cantero, (Kali Curtis), (Madelyn Dalton)
12:39.7, 13:51.0, 14:16.6, 14:43.7, 14:57.2, (15:03.9), (15:22.9)
521448North, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.3
142, 154, 245, 450, 457, (493), (497)
Olivia Tardieu, Aubree Esterline, Calista VanDelden, Taylor Walker, Indy Ray, (Kassie Trask), (Kendra Cole)
12:59.3, 13:04.3, 13:51.4, 16:12.6, 16:28.6, (20:17.6), (22:02.0)
531449Siuslaw, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.0
59, 211, 317, 427, 435
Celie Mans, Mikaela Siegel, Carreina Greenburg, Lainey Goss, ReAnna Latham
12:19.0, 13:31.6, 14:15.0, 15:30.0, 15:44.0
541465Athey Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.9
203, 212, 269, 389, 392, (393), (397)
Natasha Venecia, Carly Savoy, Madison Humphrey, Ellie Young, Sarah Clouse, (Sarah McKay), (Megan Talbert)
13:28.0, 13:32.0, 14:00.1, 14:56.0, 15:00.9, (15:01.0), (15:04.0)
551468Inza R. Wood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:11.1
65, 248, 257, 439, 459
Maricela Jaroch, Adriana Faro, Sarah Becker, Eve Hallock, Annika Pounds
12:22.4, 13:53.2, 13:55.5, 15:52.8, 16:33.5
561530Ashland, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 43.0
260, 286, 294, 332, 358, (413), (438)
Gillian Mullane, Claire Pryor, Mumi Thiaw, Christine Impara, Alie Voskes, (McKenzie Moore), (Haley Mullane)
13:56.4, 14:05.0, 14:07.9, 14:22.6, 14:39.4, (15:18.6), (15:51.5)
571534Cascades Academy of Central Oregon, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:29.5 | Spread (1st 5) 5:53.0
20, 108, 454, 474, 478
Piper Flannery, Claire Christensen, Taye Nakamura-Koyama, Naomi Ablao, Elizabeth Roti
11:38.0, 12:46.8, 16:19.7, 17:14.0, 17:31.0
581589Myrtle Point, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0
247, 305, 309, 325, 403, (421), (425)
Ivy Metzgus, Carrie Harris, Autumn Kasper, Emilie Fandel, Ireland Tall Hunter, (Morgan Newton), (Lyndzi Robbins)
13:53.0, 14:11.8, 14:12.6, 14:19.0, 15:10.0, (15:23.8), (15:27.4)
591590Coquille Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:53.0
64, 314, 328, 400, 484, (492)
Anna Sweeney, Rebeckah McCall, Jenny Munoz, Courtney Mathew, Kylee Scarlett, (Natalie Newman)
12:22.0, 14:14.0, 14:21.0, 15:09.0, 18:15.0, (19:49.0)
601600Hermiston, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:05.3
51, 159, 447, 466, 477, (498)
Brenda Ortiz, Martee Kelly, Rebecca Engelbrecht, Marisol Mateo, Elizabeth Herrera, (Maite Rodriquez)
12:15.5, 13:08.8, 16:01.0, 16:53.6, 17:20.8, (25:29.7)
611608Franklin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.7
139, 336, 352, 361, 420, (449), (472)
Emma Kane, Katie Cihak, Izabel Romain, Cassidy Donaldson, AnnMarie Haberman, (Aubrey Blunek), (Addie George)
12:58.7, 14:25.5, 14:35.6, 14:41.2, 15:23.4, (16:08.5), (17:09.1)
621609Patton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.1
146, 253, 299, 455, 456, (458), (485)
Jessica Noyes, Brooklyn Hughes, Megan DeYoung, Quynne Baker, Rosemarie Medina, (Micaela Verbitsky), (Mariann Larsen)
13:02.0, 13:54.9, 14:09.9, 16:23.0, 16:25.1, (16:30.6), (18:32.0)
631633Stayton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:07.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:49.9
41, 310, 406, 432, 444, (473)
Kymberlin Bush, Stephanie Starr, Hannah S., Alyssa Wood, Hannah Smith, (Audrie Derrick)
12:09.7, 14:13.0, 15:11.6, 15:33.6, 15:59.6, (17:11.8)
641648Judson, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:01.0
254, 271, 273, 383, 467, (488), (489)
Jazlyn Collier, Loryn Studer, Jillian Studer, Ashton Johnson, Ayle Armstrong, (McKenzie Troxell), (Vivien Rose-Phillips)
13:55.0, 14:00.8, 14:01.2, 14:51.1, 16:56.0, (18:49.0), (18:57.5)
651655St Mary Catholic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.9
170, 228, 351, 445, 461, (496)
E VanVeen, E Stuart, K Stuart, Abby Warren, E Gormley, (C Wavra)
13:12.3, 13:39.2, 14:35.3, 15:59.9, 16:36.2, (21:42.4)
661733Fowler, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.7
274, 283, 362, 371, 443
Bailey Hardinge, Abbey Lewis, Maryasse Magee, Lauren McFall, Emily Franz
14:01.3, 14:04.3, 14:41.5, 14:44.5, 15:58.0
671743Jefferson County, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.0
226, 289, 399, 405, 424, (452), (460)
Isabel Olivera, Amanda Flores, Ginny Huang, Stormy Spino, Leah Suppah, (Maria Rodriguez), (Claudia Sarabia)
13:39.0, 14:06.0, 15:07.0, 15:10.4, 15:27.0, (16:17.0), (16:34.0)
681788Stanfield, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.3
252, 346, 372, 381, 437, (442)
Jennifer Martinez, Laci Wiggins, Rami Wiggins, Ita Gomez, Jada Burns, (Brittin Braithwaite)
13:54.5, 14:32.2, 14:45.9, 14:49.9, 15:48.8, (15:57.5)
691828Pilot Butte, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.0
291, 303, 377, 411, 446, (451), (463)
Megan Handford, Ashlee Schutte, Eve Knox, Natalie Glanville, Hailey Shannon, (Daizy Diaz), (Feliciana Conner)
14:07.0, 14:11.0, 14:49.0, 15:15.0, 16:00.0, (16:16.0), (16:50.0)
701878Oakland, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:52.0
291, 295, 394, 416, 482, (490), (491)
Maria Sigl, Riley Moreland, Elizabeth Sigl, Elizabeth Phipps, Caitlyn Yates, (Kylee Crossland), (Corrine Burrell)
14:07.0, 14:08.0, 15:02.0, 15:21.1, 17:59.0, (19:16.0), (19:45.0)
711934Broadway, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:55.0
183, 376, 394, 486, 495, (499)
Josie Smith, Elizabeth Barnes, Anesha Smart, Kaisa Yoshino, Ashley Thomas, (Zoe Fackler)
13:20.0, 14:48.0, 15:02.0, 18:33.0, 21:15.0, (31:07.4)
721970Canby, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 46.6
349, 387, 402, 415, 417, (468), (469)
Autumn Heineman, Victoria Mariano, Breanna Flohr, Caitlin Brown, Rachel Kimble, (Mirely Mendoza), (Karlee Foote)
14:34.8, 14:52.1, 15:09.9, 15:20.2, 15:21.4, (16:57.4), (17:04.5)
731983McKenzie, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.9
227, 398, 431, 462, 465, (479)
Maggie Briggs, Brittany Bayer, Missy Young, Naomi Satchell, Bailey Sugg, (Paige Lowry)
13:39.1, 15:04.3, 15:33.2, 16:48.0, 16:52.0, (17:33.0)
741988La Pine, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:38.0
197, 426, 434, 448, 483
Skyllar Lester, Jasmine Adam-Warwick, BreaAnna Wood, Joceyln Morales, Sonja Briles
13:25.0, 15:29.0, 15:42.0, 16:02.0, 18:03.0
752017Rosemont Ridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0
355, 359, 388, 452, 463, (470), (476)
Anneke Hlady, Jaime Sullivan, Amanda Elich, Hillary Stark, Teresa Roland, (Sarah Russ), (Lauren Corbin)
14:38.0, 14:41.0, 14:54.0, 16:17.0, 16:50.0, (17:05.0), (17:20.0)
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.