Athletic.net Team Results Management
Mens Womens
Mens
149Bowerman AC, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 51:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 21.8
4, 7, 11, 13, 14, (28), (34)
Devon Wilson, Logan Phillips, Zack Lavier, Jackson Frank, Daniel Thompson, (Luca Ostertag-Hill), (Philip Quinton)
10:05.6, 10:14.6, 10:24.8, 10:25.6, 10:27.4, (10:39.4), (10:44.4)
290Cascade (Bend), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 52:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0
1, 18, 19, 23, 29, (50), (73)
Leo Lukens, Benjamin Wasserman, Tom Schoderbek, Alex Martin, Quintin McCoy, (Henry Hochschild), (Bryan DeHorta)
9:46.0, 10:32.0, 10:33.0, 10:36.0, 10:42.0, (10:54.0), (11:07.0)
3170Cedar Park, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 53:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 44.5
8, 17, 31, 42, 72, (79), (184)
Daniel Thompson, Luca Ostertag-Hill, Cameron Thompson, Austin Migchelbrink, Jacob Hillman, (O'Donnell Tyler), (Stephen Fey)
10:21.8, 10:31.2, 10:43.3, 10:48.3, 11:06.3, (11:13.0), (11:53.3)
4245Broadway, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.1
10, 22, 30, 60, 123, (378), (481)
Rafi Sibony, Jackson Januik, Hunter Thompson, William Garvin, Bradley Rzewnicki, (Bailey Rapp), (Dylan Wallis)
10:22.3, 10:35.2, 10:42.4, 10:59.7, 11:34.4, (12:56.4), (13:49.0)
5267Sunridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
15, 33, 37, 62, 120, (122), (159)
Andrew Porter, Nolan Bylenga, Garrison Alger, Job Schimmel, James Bradt, (Troy Schiller), (Gage Correa)
10:29.7, 10:44.2, 10:47.0, 11:00.5, 11:32.7, (11:33.1), (11:47.5)
6326Hood River Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 43.1
32, 59, 63, 65, 107, (113), (185)
Charlie Sutherland, Justin Crosswhite, Noah Noteboom, David Walker, Rafael Villegas, (William Lamer), (Lucas Viahkola)
10:44.1, 10:58.9, 11:00.8, 11:01.0, 11:27.2, (11:30.0), (11:54.0)
7337Sisters, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0
9, 26, 45, 84, 173, (251), (347)
Dyut Fetrow, Jadon Bachtold, Izaak Kanzig, Gabe Rice, Keegan Greaney, (Jordan Pollard), (Brandon Ermatinger)
10:22.0, 10:39.0, 10:49.0, 11:16.0, 11:51.0, (12:13.0), (12:47.0)
8409PDXC Youth Running Series, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 41.5
36, 83, 87, 99, 104, (116), (118)
Justin Miller, Jack Shields, Malachi Seib, Pierce Miller, Sam Lichtner, (Lance Taylor), (Spencer Tsai)
10:45.4, 11:14.8, 11:17.5, 11:25.6, 11:26.9, (11:31.4), (11:32.0)
9418Sky View, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.0
5, 6, 105, 150, 152, (209), (223)
Adi Wolfenden, Matt Shilling, Levi Austin, Connor Peeples, Jarod Durham, (Caleb Knight), (Eliason Ruhm)
10:07.0, 10:10.0, 11:27.0, 11:43.0, 11:44.0, (12:01.0), (12:04.0)
10468West Sylvan, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:29.9 | Spread (1st 5) 53.6
47, 61, 98, 108, 154, (155), (291)
Dominic Arce, Pierce Miller, Carson Cohn, Cole Graham, Harry Thoma, (Walter Williams), (Jackson Brim-Edwards)
10:51.4, 11:00.2, 11:24.7, 11:28.6, 11:45.0, (11:45.5), (12:25.6)
11539Rosemont Ridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0
50, 75, 81, 145, 188, (286), (374)
Grayson Ollar, Roman Ollar, Colton Hefty, Conor Egan, Nathan Trank, (Connor Bailey), (Wesley Seigneur)
10:54.0, 11:10.0, 11:14.0, 11:41.0, 11:55.0, (12:23.0), (12:56.0)
12573High Desert, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.0
2, 37, 134, 185, 215, (221), (366)
Caleb Hoffman, Bryant Jolma, Boston Busik, Nicholas Duncan, Jake Vossler, (Hudson West), (Brendan Kirk)
9:52.0, 10:47.0, 11:39.0, 11:54.0, 12:02.0, (12:03.0), (12:54.0)
13585North Bend, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 56.7
55, 57, 134, 161, 178, (183), (344)
Ian Bream, Jacob Gage, George LaGesse, Stewart Lyons, James Jordan, (Andrew Jackson), (Brigham Baker)
10:56.0, 10:57.0, 11:39.0, 11:47.9, 11:52.7, (11:53.2), (12:46.0)
14609Lakeridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.6
24, 43, 97, 218, 227, (230), (287)
Justin Miller, Noah Belcik, Alex Harbert, Reed Mederos, Sam Reed, (Ben Rosenbaum), (Joshua Lee)
10:36.5, 10:48.4, 11:23.3, 12:02.5, 12:05.1, (12:06.2), (12:23.5)
15632Ruch, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 20.7
101, 111, 124, 139, 157, (177), (277)
Kaleb Lowe, Josh Lowe, Riley Martin, Ian Murrin, Griffin Hokanson, (Keith Munoz), (Levi Fisher)
11:25.8, 11:29.2, 11:34.9, 11:39.4, 11:46.5, (11:52.6), (12:19.7)
16671Newberg Schools, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 54.2
68, 109, 140, 156, 198, (206), (254)
Quinton Read, Owen Schmidt, Daniel Whittle, Noah Stone, Jacob Godshalk, (Shane Willis), (Travis Cox)
11:04.0, 11:29.0, 11:39.5, 11:46.0, 11:58.2, (12:00.3), (12:14.5)
17677Duniway, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.7
3, 100, 129, 206, 239, (266), (370)
Devon Wilson, Adam Weaver, Kyle Harris, Kevin McKeegan, Max Malley, (Miles Skene), (Karl Wolff)
9:58.5, 11:25.7, 11:36.3, 12:00.3, 12:09.2, (12:16.5), (12:54.6)
18805The Dalles, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.5
69, 147, 167, 180, 242, (350), (406)
Izaac Christinson-Tapia, Johnny Nelson, Tyrell Evans, Chase Snodgrass, Liam Brewer, (Ian Davidson), (Killian Strassheim)
11:04.1, 11:41.5, 11:50.0, 11:52.9, 12:10.6, (12:48.9), (13:10.3)
19844Straub, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0
77, 126, 152, 197, 292, (329), (409)
Reed Smith, Hunter Mosman, Jerry McGlade, Logan Chuhlantseff, Simon Smith, (Hendrix Mobley), (Cameron Douglas)
11:12.0, 11:35.0, 11:44.0, 11:58.0, 12:26.0, (12:40.0), (13:11.0)
20851Lake Oswego, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.1
74, 102, 198, 224, 253, (258), (300)
Linn Rising, Kohl Nicoll, Riley Tallman, Tyler Hanson, Spencer Richardson, (Wulf Kordich), (Chris Fu)
11:08.7, 11:26.1, 11:58.2, 12:04.3, 12:13.8, (12:15.2), (12:28.5)
21881Linus Pauling, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.1
64, 131, 196, 234, 256, (284), (290)
Gavin Bomber, Jackson Tegan, Zach Stevens, Case Regan, Glenn Petersen, (Zach Johnson), (Nash Bauder)
11:00.9, 11:38.0, 11:57.9, 12:07.6, 12:15.0, (12:22.8), (12:25.4)
22899Athey Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:41.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.6
12, 130, 233, 243, 281, (379), (393)
Colin Squires, Ben Barton, Cameron Broberg, Ben Walker, Kane Snapp, (Connor Lang), (Ethan Eddington)
10:25.2, 11:37.0, 12:07.5, 12:11.0, 12:20.8, (12:57.0), (13:05.0)
23907Hermiston, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 39.8
93, 182, 208, 211, 213, (228), (301)
John Mejia, Donnell Rome, Jared Wright, Josiah Niederwerfer, Liam Tarvin, (Hayden Earl), (Jacob Snell)
11:21.9, 11:53.0, 12:00.9, 12:01.3, 12:01.7, (12:05.2), (12:28.6)
24935Judson, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:20.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.7
90, 91, 192, 265, 297, (323), (341)
Mark Lungu, Graham Smith, Andrew Arreola, Devin Perez, Jaret Costa, (Jacob Donnellan), (Oliver Anderson)
11:19.7, 11:21.0, 11:56.2, 12:16.3, 12:27.4, (12:36.3), (12:45.5)
935Oakland, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.0
26, 91, 191, 236, 391, (464), (470)
Nathanial Oberman, Treavor Porter, Sterling Colley, Danny Sigl, Nicholas Terrell, (Bradley Yates), (Nikolas Eyler)
10:39.0, 11:21.0, 11:56.0, 12:08.4, 13:04.0, (13:38.0), (13:40.3)
26943St Francis, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.0
21, 134, 174, 263, 351, (362), (388)
Carlos Rich, Thomas Renn, Hugh Davio, Aidan Gallivan, Alex Houslet, (Aiden Leahy), (Avery Johnson)
10:35.0, 11:39.0, 11:52.0, 12:16.0, 12:49.0, (12:52.0), (13:02.9)
27945Cornerstone, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
76, 94, 131, 251, 393, (409), (467)
Kevin Mccartney, Kyle McCartney, Caleb Schleicher, Noah Puckett, Connor Wren, (Kyudong Lim), (Micheal Leamy)
11:11.0, 11:22.0, 11:38.0, 12:13.0, 13:05.0, (13:11.0), (13:38.9)
28947South, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:02.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.2
20, 187, 203, 261, 276, (283), (326)
Cameron Marzi, Nathan Burton, Maxel Belnap, Curtis Sheppard, Teigan Jokumsen, (Peyton Logue), (Thomas Hayes)
10:33.4, 11:54.4, 11:59.0, 12:15.8, 12:19.6, (12:22.0), (12:39.2)
29954Ashland, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 47.6
112, 143, 167, 263, 269, (338), (366)
James Edson, Ian Rinefort, Gunner Fletcher, Alex Franklin, Zak Bendat, (Lewis Loutzenhiser), (Paul Pruitt)
11:29.4, 11:40.0, 11:50.0, 12:16.0, 12:17.0, (12:44.4), (12:54.0)
954Newport, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.5
70, 71, 193, 298, 322, (361), (445)
Curt Knott, Graydon Fritz, Aaron Yakes, Rory Moeller, Leland Wood, (Koa Smith), (AJ Overby)
11:05.7, 11:06.0, 11:56.9, 12:27.6, 12:35.2, (12:50.6), (13:26.8)
31955Canby, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.3
67, 81, 200, 243, 364, (500)
Ben Sebastian, Steven Cranston, Ben Thompson, Garrett Brandhorst, Neal Cranston, (Juan Jose Constatino)
11:03.5, 11:14.0, 11:58.3, 12:11.0, 12:52.8, (14:46.5)
32960Portland Waldorf, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 55.4
124, 127, 146, 255, 308, (356), (372)
Noah Jacobson, Lewis Johnson, Julien Ramirez, Cole Whritenour, Sam Tidrick-Schmidt, (Jedi Biswas-Diener), (Tony Renzema)
11:34.9, 11:35.2, 11:41.3, 12:14.7, 12:30.3, (12:50.0), (12:55.1)
33975North, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0
25, 48, 238, 309, 355, (409), (451)
Jonathan Williams, Barrett Titus, Jason Finwall, Walter Bain, Gage Flaming, (Caleb Maler), (Tyler Bellon)
10:37.6, 10:52.5, 12:08.5, 12:30.5, 12:49.6, (13:11.0), (13:29.7)
34996Joseph Lane, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.4
35, 180, 190, 260, 331, (385), (414)
Nic Feldkamp, Wyatt Deck, Christopher Robelo, Stefan Ball, Luke Warren, (Dennis Bonner), (Shainen Bautista-O'Reilly)
10:44.7, 11:52.9, 11:55.2, 12:15.5, 12:40.1, (13:00.6), (13:11.1)
351000Philomath, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:39.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.5
50, 133, 150, 328, 339, (432), (464)
Clay Youker, Clark Hellesto, Matthew Williams, Jared Erickson, Jakob Moss, (Asher Gregg), (Oakley Chiappisi-Livermore)
10:54.0, 11:38.3, 11:43.0, 12:39.5, 12:44.5, (13:21.4), (13:38.0)
361018Talent, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 35.9
142, 193, 200, 222, 261, (278), (377)
Jacob Bergren, Thomas Skaff, Parker Cook, Leif Amundsen, Cameron Romig, (Drake Knowles), (Sid Licea)
11:39.9, 11:56.9, 11:58.3, 12:03.7, 12:15.8, (12:19.9), (12:56.3)
371033Seven Peaks, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
77, 134, 204, 305, 313, (383), (399)
Russ Wells, Kambel Quatre, Scott Nonweiler, Kyle Switzer, Caleb Wenndorf, (Josh Monroe), (Ian Lafky)
11:12.0, 11:39.0, 11:59.9, 12:30.0, 12:33.0, (12:59.0), (13:06.5)
381036Sherwood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 54.7
88, 225, 226, 247, 250, (429), (499)
Deklan Humble, Andrew Frerichs, Connar Grant, Nobuki Yaso, Steven Rowland, (Anthony Garrett), (Anthony Bithell)
11:18.2, 12:04.8, 12:04.9, 12:11.4, 12:12.9, (13:17.3), (14:35.9)
391067Union, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.7
55, 179, 195, 295, 343, (365), (478)
Samuel O'Reilly, Jayson Blackburn, Harris Lackey, Chase Stewart, Jeremy Baxter, (Scott Yeager), (Alex Graffunder)
10:56.0, 11:52.8, 11:57.1, 12:26.5, 12:45.7, (12:53.8), (13:45.4)
401091Oregon Episcopal, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 36.1
158, 174, 215, 259, 285, (305), (307)
Eben Rogers, Cameron Slovic, Jack Casalino, Orlando Polk, Chandler Watson, (Chris Schuring), (Skylar Hawkins)
11:46.8, 11:52.0, 12:02.0, 12:15.3, 12:22.9, (12:30.0), (12:30.1)
411119Elton Gregory, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.0
37, 105, 274, 329, 374, (473), (475)
Logan Ross, Brandon Benson, Tristan Steen, Ryan Barnes, Matthew L Allen, (Aidan Bremont), (Kane Groesz)
10:47.0, 11:27.0, 12:19.0, 12:40.0, 12:56.0, (13:42.0), (13:43.9)
421137Jefferson County, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.3
144, 167, 174, 316, 336, (433), (461)
Josh Hocker, Israel Tapia, Tyler Anderson, Jevin Smith, Jonathan Reynoso, (Robert Hatlestad), (Deon Culpus)
11:40.1, 11:50.0, 11:52.0, 12:34.0, 12:43.4, (13:21.6), (13:35.3)
431151Cascades Academy of Central Oregon, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.3
115, 134, 162, 299, 441, (462), (468)
Thomas Wimberly, Minam Cravens, Jonathan Wimberly, Mack Van der Velde, Scott Bundy, (Peter Christensen), (Josh Erskine)
11:31.0, 11:39.0, 11:49.0, 12:28.0, 13:25.3, (13:36.0), (13:39.0)
441161Sunset, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0
40, 66, 348, 351, 356, (426), (440)
Sawyer Heckard, Ian Emlet, Simon Brown, Cody Harkins, Carter Carr, (Hunter Drops), (Nich Armstrong)
10:48.0, 11:03.0, 12:48.0, 12:49.0, 12:50.0, (13:16.0), (13:25.0)
451164Obsidian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.0
45, 162, 296, 321, 340, (344), (371)
Brennan Buckley-Noonan, Dan Peplin, Nick Nelson, Matthew Burgi, Patrick Tebbs, (Zach Nelson), (Nolan Beal)
10:49.0, 11:49.0, 12:27.0, 12:35.0, 12:45.0, (12:46.0), (12:55.0)
461189Harbor Lights, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0
53, 240, 243, 316, 337, (389), (415)
Mitchell Brown, Drayton Jennings, Hunter Hutton, Ben Bean, Sam Compton, (Josh Snyder), (Malakai Joyce)
10:55.0, 12:10.0, 12:11.0, 12:34.0, 12:44.0, (13:03.0), (13:12.0)
471194Patton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:34.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.6
49, 209, 267, 320, 349, (369), (384)
Jason Kiff, Christian Frech, Alex Howard, Timoteo Espinosa, Aidan Nyquist, (Andrew Cox), (Jackson Eggers)
10:53.9, 12:01.0, 12:16.8, 12:34.7, 12:48.5, (12:54.5), (12:59.7)
481252Grace Christian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:20.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.5
103, 148, 212, 386, 403, (424), (430)
Wyatt Croy, Huston McCollum, Jeffrey Fairbanks, Jesse Hawk, Andrew George, (Joel Wheeler), (Jason Ransom)
11:26.2, 11:41.8, 12:01.4, 13:01.1, 13:09.7, (13:15.3), (13:17.7)
491255Hazelbrook, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.0
80, 164, 282, 311, 418, (431), (438)
Malachi Seib, Cole Rene, Mark French, Sean Chamberlin, Gavin Kinniburgh-Spurlin, (Jason Stallkamp), (Cole Buss)
11:13.6, 11:49.2, 12:21.2, 12:31.1, 13:13.6, (13:19.2), (13:23.1)
501283Lebanon, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 6:07.5
44, 219, 235, 272, 513, (516)
Marcus Corbett, Zach Marler, Jordan Moore, Garrett Mason, Zakery Whitfield, (Jake Haley)
10:48.7, 12:02.7, 12:07.9, 12:17.6, 16:56.2, (17:36.6)
511351Southwest Christian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
128, 164, 172, 437, 450, (462), (489)
Joe Zochert, Chase Stubblefield, Timothy Curtis, Tanner Bledsoe, Jared Ferguson, (Zach Suarez), (Cam Stubblefield)
11:35.5, 11:49.2, 11:50.4, 13:22.6, 13:29.5, (13:36.0), (14:10.2)
521368St Mary's, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.6
41, 86, 327, 424, 490, (503), (504)
Elijah Conway, Jon Peregrina, Matthew Hageman, Kyler Shahalami, Harrison Jenson, (Chris Ball), (Colton Dumont)
10:48.2, 11:16.7, 12:39.3, 13:15.3, 14:11.8, (14:59.0), (15:05.0)
531421Crossler, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.0
109, 167, 335, 401, 409, (446), (458)
Caleb Lounsbury, Aiden Shaevitz, Brennan Whetzel, George Ortiz, Adam Kerr, (Court Powers), (Ryan Tadlock)
11:29.0, 11:50.0, 12:43.0, 13:08.0, 13:11.0, (13:27.0), (13:34.0)
541427McLoughlin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.0
149, 231, 289, 356, 402, (419), (420)
Enoch Cunningham, Diego Rodriguez, Lance Neville, Luis Ibarra, Aren Horsman, (Andrew Skelton), (Alex Robles)
11:42.0, 12:07.0, 12:25.0, 12:50.0, 13:09.0, (13:13.8), (13:13.9)
551428Stayton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:11.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.9
166, 229, 302, 324, 407, (501), (515)
Michael Fender, Alex Cramer, Brody Johnson, Coby Croff, Aaron Harangozo, (Shane H), (Zack Perry)
11:49.5, 12:05.4, 12:29.2, 12:37.3, 13:10.4, (14:48.6), (17:35.6)
561459Cheldelin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.1
58, 319, 342, 366, 374, (422), (484)
Kevin Geniza, Chris Graham, Stephen Chenard, Nicholas Turkisher, Alex Clapp, (Ian Geniza), (Zachary Schoening)
10:57.9, 12:34.6, 12:45.6, 12:54.0, 12:56.0, (13:15.0), (13:55.7)
571460Catlin Gabel, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.9
85, 214, 325, 360, 476, (477), (479)
Lucas Stiff Arm, Ian Hoyt, Andrew Park, Rowan Hoffman, Rubin Field, (Karsten Skoch), (Roy Stracovsky)
11:16.2, 12:01.9, 12:39.0, 12:50.3, 13:44.1, (13:45.0), (13:45.5)
581468Leslie, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0
205, 248, 274, 332, 409, (506), (508)
Sam Sinks, Ellis Stice, Keaton Nash, Tristan Cambell, Corwin Bowersox, (David Rockow), (Adam Robinson)
12:00.0, 12:12.0, 12:19.0, 12:41.0, 13:11.0, (15:12.0), (15:20.0)
591475Happy Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.7
117, 267, 292, 382, 417, (439), (453)
Christian Beatty, Ryley McDowell, Cody Knepper, Jacob Shell, Preston Yeh, (Oliver Dewhitt), (Josiah Gallegos)
11:31.8, 12:16.8, 12:26.0, 12:58.8, 13:13.5, (13:24.2), (13:30.2)
601491Pilot Butte, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0
167, 273, 313, 334, 404, (455), (466)
Phillip Dacus, Quinten Anderson, Seth McGuire, Kyle Taylor, Jackson DeWitt, (Hunter Martin), (Kobi Allen)
11:50.0, 12:18.0, 12:33.0, 12:42.0, 13:10.0, (13:31.0), (13:38.4)
611511Talmadge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:38.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.3
141, 288, 313, 380, 389, (405), (486)
Alex Anderson, Orion Waight, Zachary Meyer, Darien Hume, Tucker Engle, (Rex Omlid), (Rufus Schraeder)
11:39.7, 12:24.9, 12:33.0, 12:57.9, 13:03.0, (13:10.1), (14:05.5)
621536Fowler, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0
96, 279, 303, 415, 443, (488)
Zach McFall, David Howell, Peyton Kuffel, Jeremy Stephens, Samuel Austin, (Jacob Walter)
11:22.5, 12:20.0, 12:29.3, 13:12.0, 13:26.5, (14:07.5)
631543Riley Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.2
188, 220, 362, 381, 392, (400), (442)
Sit Ce Les Fry, Morgan Ryan, Jesse Salcedo, Taylor Bright, Jacob Carpenter, (Trevor Walker), (Joe Springer)
11:55.0, 12:02.9, 12:52.0, 12:58.0, 13:04.2, (13:06.6), (13:26.1)
641547Crook County, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.0
16, 243, 396, 434, 458, (491), (511)
Liam Pickhardt, Andre McNary, Heath Pickhardt, Connor Chaney, Saebyal Perez, (Preston Sartell), (Trey Berthold)
10:30.0, 12:11.0, 13:06.0, 13:22.0, 13:34.0, (14:14.0), (16:02.0)
651571Mark Twain, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.4
54, 280, 333, 408, 496, (517)
Noe Jines, Cole Visser, William Sisley, Zeke Linn, William Wright, (Aidan Cook)
10:55.6, 12:20.3, 12:41.5, 13:10.5, 14:28.0, (18:11.1)
661598Hedrick, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:05.8 | Spread (1st 5) 53.4
236, 270, 351, 354, 387, (422), (435)
Mason Hageman, Derrick Dehaas, Sean Fagan, Harrison Wiltrout, Keith Crowley, (Toryn Stumpenhaus), (RJ Biddle)
12:08.4, 12:17.3, 12:49.0, 12:49.3, 13:01.8, (13:15.0), (13:22.4)
671658Inza R. Wood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.1
202, 215, 318, 449, 474, (483), (507)
Cameron Quenzer, Drew Schwarzer, Noah Frank, Logan Moss, Chris Riewald, (Tucker Munson), (Andrew Love)
11:58.8, 12:02.0, 12:34.5, 13:29.2, 13:42.9, (13:53.8), (15:13.8)
681722Tumalo, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:20.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:37.6
94, 231, 427, 460, 510, (519)
Ronnie Stacey, Trevor Haertl, Garret Albrecht, Tyeson Groce, Kenny Brown, (Logan Degree)
11:22.0, 12:07.0, 13:17.0, 13:35.0, 15:59.6, (20:07.0)
691727Cascade (Turner), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:51.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
292, 304, 310, 373, 448, (452), (482)
Stephen Woods, Zack Powell, Scott Whitfield, Jon Holley, Marshal Christman, (Jonathan Holley), (Gregory Adelman)
12:26.0, 12:29.8, 12:31.0, 12:55.9, 13:29.0, (13:30.0), (13:53.3)
701732Fleming, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.1
160, 271, 359, 457, 485, (487), (502)
David McLittle, Michael Martz, John Garmendia, Royce Adkins, Issac Wood, (Owen Hornbeck), (Zach Hanson)
11:47.7, 12:17.5, 12:50.1, 13:33.2, 13:57.8, (14:06.5), (14:50.9)
711760King's Way Christian, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.9
240, 256, 397, 398, 469, (494), (505)
Gonzales Kyle, Austin Lauer, Logan Williams, Joshua Lockey, Kenjo Pollman, (Braxton Haushild), (Connor Patterson)
12:10.0, 12:15.0, 13:06.1, 13:06.3, 13:39.9, (14:23.5), (15:11.3)
721768Valley Catholic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:39.3
114, 119, 509, 512, 514, (518)
Matthew Ierardi, Nathan Silenzi, Aaron Compton, Jess Lucas, Sam Gfroerer, (Ethan Ferrer-Perry)
11:30.2, 11:32.4, 15:58.3, 16:33.3, 17:09.5, (18:52.4)
731813Rowe, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0
249, 312, 395, 421, 436, (454), (472)
Alex Cronk, Casey Litchfield, Patrick Van Dyke, Nick Paulson, Tanner Wah, (Mustafa Abulawi), (Nick Van Dyke)
12:12.5, 12:32.6, 13:05.2, 13:14.8, 13:22.5, (13:30.4), (13:41.9)
741850Franklin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.9
121, 346, 444, 447, 492, (495), (498)
Theodore Gorchels, Ward Nelson, Alex Gale, Andrew Woods, James Wilson, (Brady George), (Jonathan Haberman)
11:32.8, 12:46.7, 13:26.6, 13:28.4, 14:14.7, (14:26.7), (14:31.8)
751922Siuslaw, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.0
89, 427, 455, 471, 480, (493), (497)
Allen Alletson, Ryan Alletson, Pat Hill, Ethan Owens, Isaac Griffes, (Tyler Williams), (Jack Pickell)
11:19.0, 13:17.0, 13:31.0, 13:41.0, 13:48.0, (14:23.0), (14:30.0)
Womens
146Bowerman AC, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 27.4
2, 7, 10, 13, 14, (15), (33)
Nicole Griffths, Kennedy Allen, Lacey Conner, Delaney Hartmann, Maricela Jaroch, (Rennie Kendrick), (Sharon Zhang)
11:01.3, 11:14.2, 11:25.6, 11:26.2, 11:28.7, (11:29.8), (11:54.4)
267Cascade (Bend), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 35.4
4, 6, 16, 19, 22, (65), (88)
Emma Stevenson, Olivia Brooks, Laurel Johnson, Kelsey Washenberger, Jessica Anderson, (Sadie Ann Gorman), (Grace Boyle)
11:04.6, 11:13.0, 11:30.0, 11:36.0, 11:40.0, (12:22.4), (12:37.0)
3306Sunridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.2
11, 61, 68, 77, 89, (98), (99)
Delaney Clem, Chelsea Quaempts, Oceane Schreier, Ariel Garton, Donya Fegan, (Taryn Sokoloski), (Charla Simons)
11:25.9, 12:19.9, 12:25.0, 12:30.3, 12:37.1, (12:42.2), (12:42.4)
4310Sky View, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:05.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.2
5, 8, 22, 132, 143, (151), (183)
Madison Leapaldt, Sage Hassell, Ciara Jones, Haley Pierce, Alex Kirksey, (Braya Robbins), (Sara Conklin)
11:06.8, 11:23.0, 11:40.0, 12:55.7, 13:00.0, (13:03.0), (13:20.0)
5312Catlin Gabel, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.2
11, 58, 72, 80, 91, (172), (182)
Samantha Slusher, Miriam Caron, Ellie Kruse, Beatrice Endler, Culla Galaher, (Lauren Kinnucan), (Emily Slusher)
11:25.9, 12:18.9, 12:28.6, 12:31.4, 12:38.1, (13:12.5), (13:19.1)
6378North Bend, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0
44, 56, 73, 79, 126, (146), (223)
Damie Zomerschoe, Gabby Hobson, Hailey Finnigan, Jordyn Wicks, Alyssa Monohon, (Janelle LeBlanc), (Amy Kronsberg)
12:13.0, 12:18.0, 12:29.2, 12:30.9, 12:54.0, (13:02.0), (13:36.0)
7381Happy Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.1
34, 47, 52, 112, 136, (195), (237)
Isabel Caplazi, Olivia Marsac, Emily Whitehead, Samantha Dunbar, Megan Knepper, (Ally Miller), (Blair Butz)
11:55.0, 12:13.5, 12:15.7, 12:49.2, 12:58.1, (13:24.5), (13:48.1)
8386PDXC Youth Running Series, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 37.6
39, 56, 83, 102, 106, (119), (124)
Hannah Aguirre, Botoyo Beard, Dominique Duncan, Hannah Lavier, Abigail Herbert, (Kylie Brookes), (Sienna King)
12:08.1, 12:18.0, 12:32.4, 12:42.9, 12:45.7, (12:50.1), (12:52.8)
9426St Francis, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0
25, 49, 103, 118, 131, (156), (281)
Erika Vu, Conner Naegele, Amanda Rich, Mikayla Shelton, Hillary Wyllie, (Lauren Gallivan), (Alexis Bonn)
11:49.0, 12:14.0, 12:43.0, 12:50.0, 12:55.0, (13:05.0), (14:04.0)
10480Hood River Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 26.1
71, 73, 84, 122, 130, (297), (308)
Daisy Dolan, Sascha Bockius, Lauren Robinson, Denali Emmons, Erin Sutherland, (Clarissa Najera), (Lauren Orr)
12:28.4, 12:29.2, 12:35.1, 12:51.9, 12:54.5, (14:08.9), (14:12.5)
11581High Desert, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.8
38, 50, 161, 162, 170, (222), (266)
Megan Cornett, Jasmine Chapman, Dagny Donohue, Isabelle Mays, Megan McCleary, (Shannon Moyer), (Tierney Murphy)
12:00.5, 12:15.0, 13:09.1, 13:09.6, 13:12.3, (13:35.0), (14:00.0)
12585Lebanon, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.9
28, 81, 92, 114, 270, (299), (334)
Hannah Mason, Makayla Waller, Sarah Kenyon, Lily Sabin, Mya Corbett, (Jastyn Shilts), (Madison Cox)
11:50.6, 12:31.5, 12:39.3, 12:49.3, 14:00.5, (14:09.9), (14:23.6)
13602St Mary's, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 52.3
62, 87, 110, 169, 174, (194), (280)
Madeline Volk, Ansley Peard, Taylor Kreul, Anne Lise Delgado, Meg Vasey, (Helen Thieme), (Tara Clement)
12:20.8, 12:36.8, 12:48.5, 13:11.6, 13:13.1, (13:23.4), (14:03.8)
14604Elton Gregory, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0
35, 53, 146, 183, 187, (187), (266)
Adrienne Wilcox, Cheyenne Vankomen, Shea Bolton, Andrea Broyles, Rebekah Develter, (Jordyn Chase), (Bradi Wood)
11:56.0, 12:16.0, 13:02.0, 13:20.0, 13:21.0, (13:21.0), (14:00.0)
15609Grace Christian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.6
31, 115, 123, 144, 196, (261), (278)
Katie Akery, Alex Staley, Haley Reed, Janessa Rivas, Darby McLoughlin, (Savannah Sloan), (Amanda Grinder)
11:53.3, 12:49.6, 12:52.4, 13:00.8, 13:24.9, (13:58.7), (14:02.6)
16626Rowe, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:07.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.5
36, 67, 125, 186, 212, (218), (233)
Noelani McGowan, Chelsea Brooks, Krista Sanford, Katelyn Howard, Isabela Sanchez, (Darby Simpson), (Sofia Gallamore)
11:58.5, 12:22.7, 12:53.7, 13:20.6, 13:32.0, (13:33.0), (13:43.1)
17633Lake Oswego, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:26.6 | Spread (1st 5) 47.3
76, 100, 129, 150, 178, (181), (322)
Emily Leach, June Pauly, Andrea Velazquez, Amy Moring, Emma Smith, (Emily Elott), (Olivia Bridwell)
12:29.7, 12:42.7, 12:54.3, 13:02.9, 13:17.0, (13:18.9), (14:17.4)
18677Hazelbrook, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:48.3 | Spread (1st 5) 49.4
95, 97, 120, 157, 208, (232), (430)
Kate Intile, Amanda Hegstrom, Ashley Ulberg, Amanda Keen, Zoe Linford, (Maija Girardi), (Jessica Callen)
12:39.9, 12:42.0, 12:50.7, 13:06.4, 13:29.3, (13:42.5), (15:31.5)
19694Fremont, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 52.4
86, 112, 128, 163, 205, (259), (265)
Sarah King, Michaela Foster, Cambrie Novak, Sydnie Novak, Lauren Casey, (Alexandria Direeze), (Adrienne Powell)
12:36.1, 12:49.2, 12:54.1, 13:09.8, 13:28.5, (13:56.3), (13:59.7)
20698Philomath, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.4
55, 93, 96, 191, 263, (296), (379)
Quinn Damitio, Meaghan Alba, Molly Klipfel, Kendra Sheeder, Megan Grimmer, (Wilhelmina Frankzerda), (Carolyn Lillis)
12:17.8, 12:39.7, 12:40.8, 13:22.6, 13:59.2, (14:08.3), (14:49.6)
21699Duniway, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.6
21, 110, 153, 164, 251, (285), (335)
Whitney Rich, Ally Legard, Kate Noble, Hannah Ewing, Chloe Zinda, (Natalie Zakaib), (Annelin Stephens)
11:39.5, 12:48.5, 13:03.5, 13:10.4, 13:54.1, (14:04.9), (14:25.0)
22701Sunset, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.3
37, 59, 176, 191, 238, (333), (345)
Breanna Wright, Isabel Groth, Jane Suppes, Tori Hall, Jaycee Smith, (Maddy Suppes), (Turner Hurbis)
11:59.0, 12:19.0, 13:16.5, 13:22.6, 13:48.3, (14:22.7), (14:31.3)
23707Ruch, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.1
24, 42, 54, 225, 362, (368), (382)
Megan DeMaria, Anneka Murrin, Amy Watson, Savanna Barton, Kimmy White, (Yesenia Arista), (Noemi Moody)
11:43.4, 12:11.9, 12:16.1, 13:36.7, 14:41.5, (14:43.4), (14:50.6)
707Sisters, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0
25, 63, 165, 173, 281, (343), (389)
Macadia Calavan, Kyrie Prescott, Megan Calarco, Alexandra Burroughs, Madison Rybka, (Karly Vial), (Chloe Payne)
11:49.0, 12:21.0, 13:11.0, 13:13.0, 14:04.0, (14:31.0), (14:56.0)
25741Harbor Lights, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.7
18, 30, 133, 151, 409, (412), (433)
Sailor Hutton, Sarah Cutler, Weston Jennings, Aida Santoro, Shelby Tobiska, (Meghan Carbiener), (Myranda Coone)
11:35.7, 11:53.0, 12:55.8, 13:03.0, 15:13.4, (15:16.1), (15:38.0)
26835Riley Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.8
82, 116, 155, 239, 243, (310), (313)
Avi Gaston, Sarah Clement, Kaitlin Armstrong, Kayleanna Ridens, Emily Turner, (Jade Piper), (Jordan Rucker)
12:32.2, 12:49.9, 13:04.6, 13:49.5, 13:51.0, (14:13.0), (14:13.9)
27840Linus Pauling, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.8
29, 135, 206, 229, 241, (298), (341)
Christina Hollon, Clea Poklemba, Maria Ingersoll, Olivia Helback, Maya Stock, (Bethany Llewellyn), (Malia Becker)
11:51.2, 12:57.1, 13:28.7, 13:39.3, 13:50.0, (14:09.0), (14:29.0)
28860Cascade (Turner), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.9
69, 70, 168, 217, 336, (375), (401)
Celina Ciampi, Elizabeth Mack, Mary Teubner, Kalulu NGaida, Hailey Whisman, (Madelynn Knutson), (Tori Lewis)
12:25.6, 12:28.2, 13:11.5, 13:32.6, 14:25.5, (14:46.3), (15:09.8)
29868Union, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.8
116, 121, 149, 158, 324
Elly Wells, Kathryn Sheehy, Sarah Brazil, Ellie Clark, Abriel O'Reilly
12:49.9, 12:50.8, 13:02.7, 13:07.4, 14:17.7
30902Oregon Episcopal, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.2
32, 197, 202, 230, 241, (350), (373)
Savannah Bowerfind, Eva Hyland, Amaya Smole, Alex Boxberger, Jennifer Nguyen, (Anna Branche), (Anna Sipowicz)
11:53.8, 13:25.0, 13:27.1, 13:41.0, 13:50.0, (14:35.0), (14:46.0)
31945Lincoln Savage, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:41.7
43, 46, 166, 209, 481
Rebekah Ottosen, Zaruba Anderson, Reilly Frerk, Mary Backes, Lindsey Northrup
12:12.1, 12:13.1, 13:11.1, 13:29.5, 17:53.8
32981Joseph Lane, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:08.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.5
105, 167, 189, 236, 284, (339), (347)
Faye Dill, Jaysie Fox, Blakelyn Alspaugh, Maya Peterson, Carolyn Cuilty, (Makayla Chastain), (Kaitlin Wright)
12:45.1, 13:11.3, 13:21.1, 13:46.8, 14:04.6, (14:26.3), (14:32.6)
331012Hedrick, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.5
107, 199, 221, 231, 254, (302), (322)
Kiana Oshiro, Katlynn Surgeon, Kaila Brechtel, Kristina Ribeiro, Katherine Poet, (Brooke Costanzo), (Olivia Lethlean)
12:46.5, 13:25.2, 13:34.8, 13:41.5, 13:55.0, (14:10.4), (14:17.4)
341013The Dalles, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.7
75, 78, 262, 291, 307, (419), (423)
Angel Harrison, Emily Morin, Amanda Williams, Luisa Meyer, Emmalee Treichel, (Johanna Wilson), (Amber Lugauer)
12:29.5, 12:30.6, 13:58.8, 14:07.0, 14:12.2, (15:23.3), (15:26.8)
351019Crook County, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.0
85, 126, 210, 212, 386
Maggie Kasberger, Abby Dalton, Katie Lee, Audrey Bernard, Rachel Duhn
12:36.0, 12:54.0, 13:31.0, 13:32.0, 14:52.0
361022Crossler, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.0
27, 201, 234, 254, 306, (364), (370)
Jenna Gross, Gillian Griffin, Kiyah Brown, Kinsey Funk, Emily Dixon, (Emily Zhu), (Maddie Kerzel)
11:50.0, 13:27.0, 13:46.0, 13:55.0, 14:12.0, (14:42.0), (14:44.0)
371047Straub, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.0
1, 190, 249, 286, 321, (338), (340)
Brooke Chulantseff, Lindsay Murray, Claire Bjornson, Angela Hurtado, Leah Atkinson, (Natalia Villalobos), (Megan Stewart)
10:37.0, 13:21.2, 13:54.0, 14:05.0, 14:17.0, (14:26.0), (14:28.0)
381048Alder Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.1
48, 90, 193, 353, 364, (428), (471)
Abigail Herbert, Karla Hererra, Aaron Scheible, Grace Nuss, Olivia Hill, (Morgan Grahm), (Megan Manley)
12:13.9, 12:38.0, 13:23.3, 14:35.8, 14:42.0, (15:31.2), (17:05.5)
391059Obsidian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.0
44, 160, 266, 286, 303, (354), (357)
Marchment Mikenna, Alyssa Shaffer, Saylor Goodwin, Raven Garlock, Zidane Galant/Laporte, (Danielle Thomas), (Erika Naderman)
12:13.0, 13:09.0, 14:00.0, 14:05.0, 14:11.0, (14:36.0), (14:39.0)
401083Leslie, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0
109, 178, 203, 279, 314, (373), (403)
Karaline Richey, Anna Keller, Ellie Slama, Harmony Alvarez, Maddie Peterson, (Monica LaJoie), (Olivia Ham-Marsh)
12:48.0, 13:17.0, 13:28.0, 14:03.0, 14:14.0, (14:46.0), (15:10.0)
411124Creswell, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:25.6
9, 17, 144, 474, 480, (487), (494)
Hope Powell, Bedria Williams, Delaney Pietsch, Jessica Batterman, Taylor Hager, (Destiney Arneson), (Aleesha Fox)
11:25.4, 11:30.3, 13:00.8, 17:14.0, 17:51.0, (18:42.0), (20:35.0)
421126Portland Waldorf, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:47.4
3, 219, 235, 290, 379, (436)
Lacey Conner, Bronwyn Lake, Alijana Fisher, Olivia Soter, Eva Hinds, (Brianna Oetken)
11:02.2, 13:34.1, 13:46.5, 14:06.7, 14:49.6, (15:47.7)
431140Talmadge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.5
136, 207, 224, 246, 327, (331), (422)
Abby McBeth, Kaylie McElravy, Bailie Hartford, Jamie Smith, Camille Bliss, (AnneMarie Hasbrook), (Isabella Hallowell)
12:58.1, 13:29.0, 13:36.1, 13:51.5, 14:19.6, (14:22.5), (15:25.3)
441199South, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.6
134, 212, 220, 249, 384, (440), (441)
Brooke Johnson, Jadyn Sheets, Autumn Michels, Kareina Hostkoetter, Alli Barnes, (Sierra Falk), (Makayla Mustafa)
12:56.1, 13:32.0, 13:34.2, 13:54.0, 14:51.7, (15:54.1), (15:56.7)
451206Lakeridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 44.8
177, 216, 264, 272, 277, (318), (367)
Ellie Newman, Rileigh Hamilton, Hannah Courtney, Lindsey Hope, Harper Eveleth, (April Chia), (June Davies)
13:16.9, 13:32.3, 13:59.3, 14:01.1, 14:01.7, (14:15.2), (14:42.2)
461208Newberg Schools, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.6
104, 136, 175, 385, 408, (414), (429)
Tia Lattanzio, Grace Hanna, Gabi Molina, Madison Bechtold, Rowan McLoud, (Lynnae Boyer), (Meg Harding)
12:44.5, 12:58.1, 13:16.1, 14:51.8, 15:12.1, (15:19.8), (15:31.3)
471246Cheldelin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.4
40, 239, 312, 314, 341, (378), (406)
Maddy Trost, Remy Noble, Grace VanDeGraaff, Norah Storniolo, Michelle Esterhuizen, (Kate Anderson), (Emily Anderson)
12:09.6, 13:49.5, 14:13.4, 14:14.0, 14:29.0, (14:49.5), (15:11.6)
481279West Sylvan, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.7
180, 200, 274, 299, 326, (329), (410)
Annika Steele, Abigail Dalke, Katherine Cobb, Moira Chen, Madison Kenney, (Madeline Dortignacq), (Harper Wilamoski)
13:18.7, 13:26.2, 14:01.3, 14:09.9, 14:19.4, (14:21.5), (15:13.8)
491293Enterprise, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.3
101, 140, 344, 348, 360
Whitney Reimer, Natalie Reimer, Addie Kilgore, Satori Albee, Madison Bailey
12:42.8, 12:59.1, 14:31.1, 14:34.1, 14:41.1
501321Valley Catholic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.5
140, 258, 274, 319, 330, (355), (364)
Regan Torres, Mary Catherine Morgan, Cassie Dolan, Sasha Burton, Kate MacNaughton, (Reilly Blood), (Samantha Louie)
12:59.1, 13:55.6, 14:01.3, 14:16.5, 14:21.6, (14:38.0), (14:42.0)
511416McLoughlin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.5
93, 243, 320, 369, 391, (396), (418)
Danielle Jantzer, Victoria Haynes, Meghan Russell, Erica Fallon, Daisy Cantero, (Kali Curtis), (Madelyn Dalton)
12:39.7, 13:51.0, 14:16.6, 14:43.7, 14:57.2, (15:03.9), (15:22.9)
521448North, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.3
142, 154, 245, 450, 457, (493), (497)
Olivia Tardieu, Aubree Esterline, Calista VanDelden, Taylor Walker, Indy Ray, (Kassie Trask), (Kendra Cole)
12:59.3, 13:04.3, 13:51.4, 16:12.6, 16:28.6, (20:17.6), (22:02.0)
531449Siuslaw, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.0
59, 211, 317, 427, 435
Celie Mans, Mikaela Siegel, Carreina Greenburg, Lainey Goss, ReAnna Latham
12:19.0, 13:31.6, 14:15.0, 15:30.0, 15:44.0
541465Athey Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.9
203, 212, 269, 389, 392, (393), (397)
Natasha Venecia, Carly Savoy, Madison Humphrey, Ellie Young, Sarah Clouse, (Sarah McKay), (Megan Talbert)
13:28.0, 13:32.0, 14:00.1, 14:56.0, 15:00.9, (15:01.0), (15:04.0)
551468Inza R. Wood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:11.1
65, 248, 257, 439, 459
Maricela Jaroch, Adriana Faro, Sarah Becker, Eve Hallock, Annika Pounds
12:22.4, 13:53.2, 13:55.5, 15:52.8, 16:33.5
561530Ashland, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 43.0
260, 286, 294, 332, 358, (413), (438)
Gillian Mullane, Claire Pryor, Mumi Thiaw, Christine Impara, Alie Voskes, (McKenzie Moore), (Haley Mullane)
13:56.4, 14:05.0, 14:07.9, 14:22.6, 14:39.4, (15:18.6), (15:51.5)
571534Cascades Academy of Central Oregon, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:29.5 | Spread (1st 5) 5:53.0
20, 108, 454, 474, 478
Piper Flannery, Claire Christensen, Taye Nakamura-Koyama, Naomi Ablao, Elizabeth Roti
11:38.0, 12:46.8, 16:19.7, 17:14.0, 17:31.0
581589Myrtle Point, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0
247, 305, 309, 325, 403, (421), (425)
Ivy Metzgus, Carrie Harris, Autumn Kasper, Emilie Fandel, Ireland Tall Hunter, (Morgan Newton), (Lyndzi Robbins)
13:53.0, 14:11.8, 14:12.6, 14:19.0, 15:10.0, (15:23.8), (15:27.4)
591590Coquille Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:53.0
64, 314, 328, 400, 484, (492)
Anna Sweeney, Rebeckah McCall, Jenny Munoz, Courtney Mathew, Kylee Scarlett, (Natalie Newman)
12:22.0, 14:14.0, 14:21.0, 15:09.0, 18:15.0, (19:49.0)
601600Hermiston, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:05.3
51, 159, 447, 466, 477, (498)
Brenda Ortiz, Martee Kelly, Rebecca Engelbrecht, Marisol Mateo, Elizabeth Herrera, (Maite Rodriquez)
12:15.5, 13:08.8, 16:01.0, 16:53.6, 17:20.8, (25:29.7)
611608Franklin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.7
139, 336, 352, 361, 420, (449), (472)
Emma Kane, Katie Cihak, Izabel Romain, Cassidy Donaldson, AnnMarie Haberman, (Aubrey Blunek), (Addie George)
12:58.7, 14:25.5, 14:35.6, 14:41.2, 15:23.4, (16:08.5), (17:09.1)
621609Patton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.1
146, 253, 299, 455, 456, (458), (485)
Jessica Noyes, Brooklyn Hughes, Megan DeYoung, Quynne Baker, Rosemarie Medina, (Micaela Verbitsky), (Mariann Larsen)
13:02.0, 13:54.9, 14:09.9, 16:23.0, 16:25.1, (16:30.6), (18:32.0)
631633Stayton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:07.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:49.9
41, 310, 406, 432, 444, (473)
Kymberlin Bush, Stephanie Starr, Hannah S., Alyssa Wood, Hannah Smith, (Audrie Derrick)
12:09.7, 14:13.0, 15:11.6, 15:33.6, 15:59.6, (17:11.8)
641648Judson, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:01.0
254, 271, 273, 383, 467, (488), (489)
Jazlyn Collier, Loryn Studer, Jillian Studer, Ashton Johnson, Ayle Armstrong, (McKenzie Troxell), (Vivien Rose-Phillips)
13:55.0, 14:00.8, 14:01.2, 14:51.1, 16:56.0, (18:49.0), (18:57.5)
651655St Mary Catholic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.9
170, 228, 351, 445, 461, (496)
E VanVeen, E Stuart, K Stuart, Abby Warren, E Gormley, (C Wavra)
13:12.3, 13:39.2, 14:35.3, 15:59.9, 16:36.2, (21:42.4)
661733Fowler, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.7
274, 283, 362, 371, 443
Bailey Hardinge, Abbey Lewis, Maryasse Magee, Lauren McFall, Emily Franz
14:01.3, 14:04.3, 14:41.5, 14:44.5, 15:58.0
671743Jefferson County, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.0
226, 289, 399, 405, 424, (452), (460)
Isabel Olivera, Amanda Flores, Ginny Huang, Stormy Spino, Leah Suppah, (Maria Rodriguez), (Claudia Sarabia)
13:39.0, 14:06.0, 15:07.0, 15:10.4, 15:27.0, (16:17.0), (16:34.0)
681788Stanfield, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.3
252, 346, 372, 381, 437, (442)
Jennifer Martinez, Laci Wiggins, Rami Wiggins, Ita Gomez, Jada Burns, (Brittin Braithwaite)
13:54.5, 14:32.2, 14:45.9, 14:49.9, 15:48.8, (15:57.5)
691828Pilot Butte, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.0
291, 303, 377, 411, 446, (451), (463)
Megan Handford, Ashlee Schutte, Eve Knox, Natalie Glanville, Hailey Shannon, (Daizy Diaz), (Feliciana Conner)
14:07.0, 14:11.0, 14:49.0, 15:15.0, 16:00.0, (16:16.0), (16:50.0)
701878Oakland, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:52.0
291, 295, 394, 416, 482, (490), (491)
Maria Sigl, Riley Moreland, Elizabeth Sigl, Elizabeth Phipps, Caitlyn Yates, (Kylee Crossland), (Corrine Burrell)
14:07.0, 14:08.0, 15:02.0, 15:21.1, 17:59.0, (19:16.0), (19:45.0)
711934Broadway, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:55.0
183, 376, 394, 486, 495, (499)
Josie Smith, Elizabeth Barnes, Anesha Smart, Kaisa Yoshino, Ashley Thomas, (Zoe Fackler)
13:20.0, 14:48.0, 15:02.0, 18:33.0, 21:15.0, (31:07.4)
721970Canby, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 46.6
349, 387, 402, 415, 417, (468), (469)
Autumn Heineman, Victoria Mariano, Breanna Flohr, Caitlin Brown, Rachel Kimble, (Mirely Mendoza), (Karlee Foote)
14:34.8, 14:52.1, 15:09.9, 15:20.2, 15:21.4, (16:57.4), (17:04.5)
731983McKenzie, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.9
227, 398, 431, 462, 465, (479)
Maggie Briggs, Brittany Bayer, Missy Young, Naomi Satchell, Bailey Sugg, (Paige Lowry)
13:39.1, 15:04.3, 15:33.2, 16:48.0, 16:52.0, (17:33.0)
741988La Pine, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:38.0
197, 426, 434, 448, 483
Skyllar Lester, Jasmine Adam-Warwick, BreaAnna Wood, Joceyln Morales, Sonja Briles
13:25.0, 15:29.0, 15:42.0, 16:02.0, 18:03.0
752017Rosemont Ridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0
355, 359, 388, 452, 463, (470), (476)
Anneke Hlady, Jaime Sullivan, Amanda Elich, Hillary Stark, Teresa Roland, (Sarah Russ), (Lauren Corbin)
14:38.0, 14:41.0, 14:54.0, 16:17.0, 16:50.0, (17:05.0), (17:20.0)
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.