1 | 68 | Idaho Falls,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 46.4 |
| 6, 12, 13, 16, 21, (25), (27) |
| Nathan Vance, Derek Roper, Adam Stratton, Josh Vance, Conner Dewey, (Tyler Lewis), (Isaac Kunz) |
| 16:09.6, 16:35.7, 16:39.4, 16:43.1, 16:56.0, (17:03.3), (17:05.4) |
2 | 88 | Coeur D'Alene,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.1 |
| 7, 8, 9, 23, 41, (51), (77) |
| Kenny Colbert, Michael Dunton, Riley Estes, Jose Winton, Matt Robb, (Kendrick Nagel), (Tristan Scoffield) |
| 16:18.0, 16:28.5, 16:31.5, 17:00.5, 17:20.1, (17:33.7), (18:05.0) |
3 | 136 | Eagle,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.8 |
| 4, 22, 34, 36, 40, (46), (52) |
| Gabe Harm, Daniel Whitfield, Colt Sterk, Justin Oedewaldt, Edmund Ellis, (Christian Tadje), (Cardston Payne) |
| 16:03.0, 16:56.5, 17:14.4, 17:17.2, 17:18.8, (17:26.2), (17:36.7) |
4 | 137 | Meridian (ID),
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.6 |
| 1, 11, 15, 50, 60, (64), (94) |
| Dwain Stucker, Nick Moore, Austin Murphy, Stephen Berkheiser, Jared Medrano, (Jace DeMond), (Matt McLaughlin) |
| 15:40.9, 16:33.1, 16:41.2, 17:33.5, 17:41.5, (17:42.4), (18:40.4) |
5 | 167 | Teton,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.2 |
| 3, 20, 24, 48, 72, (84) |
| Caleb Moosman, Gabriel Wilson, Brian Bagley, Thomas Knight, James Letham, (Riley Hodgson) |
| 15:50.8, 16:55.7, 17:01.3, 17:26.9, 17:56.0, (18:16.4) |
6 | 170 | Hillcrest,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:59.3 | Spread (1st 5) 36.4 |
| 19, 33, 37, 38, 43, (55), (62) |
| Tyler Marlowe, Luke Schweinsberg, Zach Empey, Dustin Duke, Tanner Cook, (Tyler Brown), (Garrett Jones) |
| 16:48.3, 17:11.2, 17:17.4, 17:17.7, 17:24.7, (17:39.8), (17:42.1) |
7 | 178 | Sugar-Salem,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.5 |
| 5, 28, 32, 56, 57, (75), (83) |
| Connor Stoddard, Taylor Galbraith, Keegan Taylor, Luis Hernandez, Braxton Stocking, (Nate Fogle), (Kaden Hamblin) |
| 16:08.5, 17:05.5, 17:10.3, 17:39.9, 17:41.0, (17:58.3), (18:15.7) |
8 | 234 | Post Falls,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:28.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.7 |
| 25, 29, 44, 54, 82, (85), (97) |
| Sean Kelly, Trevor Patterson, Joe de Tar, Spencer Miller, Dylan Schilling, (Drake Green), (Jared Erickson) |
| 17:03.3, 17:06.1, 17:25.0, 17:38.9, 18:15.0, (18:16.7), (18:42.6) |
9 | 244 | Moscow,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.0 |
| 2, 10, 61, 78, 93, (95), (98) |
| Eric Storey, Isaac Berger, Isaiah Jordan, Jasper Wallen, Stephen Cole, (Ben Shipley), (Arthur Garrison) |
| 15:46.0, 16:33.0, 17:42.0, 18:07.0, 18:40.0, (18:41.0), (18:45.0) |
10 | 253 | Boise,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 17, 49, 57, 65, 65, (69), (69) |
| Matt Sewall, Eli Jensen, Harper Poole, Eric Bellan, Luke Martello, (John Jamboretz), (Sam Turner) |
| 16:45.0, 17:31.0, 17:41.0, 17:46.0, 17:46.0, (17:51.0), (17:51.0) |
11 | 255 | Lakeland,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:36.3 | Spread (1st 5) 34.1 |
| 35, 42, 47, 63, 68, (86), (87) |
| Payton Sanders, Cody Peters, Casey Noye, Garrett Johnson, Joey Peters, (Lucas Langenderfer), (Dustin Hannawalt) |
| 17:16.1, 17:21.0, 17:26.7, 17:42.3, 17:50.2, (18:24.0), (18:26.1) |
12 | 273 | Soda Springs,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.5 |
| 14, 45, 67, 73, 74, (80), (81) |
| Hunter Goodenough, Logan Young, Joshua Balls, Wyatt Smith, James Miller, (Josh Bowman), (Steven Torgesen) |
| 16:39.7, 17:25.9, 17:47.0, 17:56.6, 17:58.2, (18:08.7), (18:13.8) |
13 | 292 | Vallivue,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0 |
| 17, 31, 53, 90, 101, (113), (121) |
| Paul Page, Jonah Babbel, Ian Roggio, Justin Robinson, Nate Wilkes, (Christian Escobedo), (Mikhail Bowerman) |
| 16:45.0, 17:08.0, 17:37.0, 18:37.0, 18:52.0, (19:32.0), (22:57.0) |
14 | 363 | Lewiston,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.8 |
| 30, 57, 88, 89, 99, (100), (102) |
| Noah Purcell, Lane White, Robert Watkins, Thomas Polis, Monix Pande, (Zach Rudd), (Julian Robinson) |
| 17:07.0, 17:41.0, 18:35.0, 18:36.6, 18:47.8, (18:50.0), (18:55.0) |
15 | 397 | Weiser,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.7 |
| 39, 79, 91, 92, 96, (103), (110) |
| Nathan Wiggins, Joshua Richins, Ubaldo Arana, Colter Colby, Chaz Hartley, (Justin Lopez), (Shane Loughran) |
| 17:17.8, 18:08.1, 18:37.2, 18:39.7, 18:41.5, (18:57.3), (19:18.9) |
16 | 503 | Sandpoint,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.2 |
| 76, 105, 106, 107, 109, (111), (112) |
| Tim Prummer, Daryl Zavala, John Nicolich, Adam Bourn, Alan Orr, (Andy McGinnis), (Hunter Price) |
| 18:01.3, 19:05.2, 19:05.4, 19:12.0, 19:17.5, (19:20.6), (19:21.1) |
17 | 512 | Parma,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.3 |
| 71, 104, 108, 114, 115, (116), (117) |
| Alex Eells, Luis Ramirez, Josh Bingham, Clay Nielsen, Joseph Reed, (Zachary Howell), (Kyler Beck) |
| 17:54.3, 19:00.3, 19:14.5, 19:33.6, 19:35.6, (19:54.7), (20:14.7) |
18 | 602 | Payette,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:45.2 |
| 118, 119, 120, 122, 123, (124), (125) |
| Oscar Alaniz, Shaad Atnip, Bailey Reece, Jake Ramirez, Anthony Derrick, (Caden Roper), (Ryan Higley) |
| 21:08.4, 21:19.9, 21:29.7, 23:12.3, 25:53.6, (25:57.5), (34:18.6) |