1 | 55 | Nathan Hale,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:09.5 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0 |
| 2, 7, 8, 17, 21, (43), (52) |
| Andrew Foerder, Max Leach, Stuart Smith, Abebe Ferede, Natan Lee-Engel, (Alex Rockhill), (Jonah Falk) |
| 15:38.0, 15:54.6, 15:55.6, 16:15.3, 16:26.0, (16:53.2), (17:07.0) |
2 | 61 | Seattle Prep,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0 |
| 1, 5, 14, 19, 22, (33), (40) |
| Joe Hardy, Keenan Piper, Kevin Hogan, Keenan Leary, Keegan Boehm, (Rilee Sanders), (Connor Howard) |
| 15:03.1, 15:52.7, 16:11.5, 16:25.3, 16:26.1, (16:42.0), (16:52.3) |
3 | 118 | Bellevue,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0 |
| 4, 16, 30, 32, 36, (63), (67) |
| Spike Sievert, Kyle Pratt, Graham Wendle, Aaron Smith, Jacob Feinman, (Thomas Glouner), (Anthony Bernicchi) |
| 15:42.7, 16:13.3, 16:35.2, 16:38.2, 16:46.7, (17:20.0), (17:27.2) |
4 | 144 | Interlake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.0 |
| 3, 13, 37, 42, 49, (55), (58) |
| Sam Giner, Jay Taves, Luke Beauchamp, Alex Doran, Graham Jordan, (Joseph Pooley), (Kyle Van Draanen) |
| 15:42.0, 16:09.0, 16:48.0, 16:53.0, 17:01.0, (17:09.8), (17:17.4) |
5 | 168 | Bishop Blanchet,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0 |
| 6, 38, 39, 41, 44, (45), (46) |
| Henry Morris, Kellen Manley, Ciaran O'Leary, Colum McKannay, Seth Hawksford, (Michael O'Neil), (Nick Kosinski) |
| 15:54.4, 16:48.2, 16:50.0, 16:52.9, 16:54.4, (16:55.0), (16:56.9) |
6 | 178 | Bainbridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:37.3 | Spread (1st 5) 40.8 |
| 25, 25, 27, 48, 53, (57), (66) |
| Tomas Delgado, Tyler Cox, Ryan Cox, Davin Fitzgerald, Nick Entress, (Thomas Daniels), (Brendan Willerford) |
| 16:28.6, 16:28.6, 16:30.5, 17:00.2, 17:09.4, (17:13.7), (17:22.5) |
7 | 195 | Mercer Island,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.2 |
| 11, 12, 31, 65, 76, (78), (81) |
| Daniel Mayer, Matt Wotipka, Eric Schulz, Nathan Cummings, Kyle Weiss, (Dylan Lesko), (Tiger McBurney) |
| 16:07.8, 16:08.4, 16:35.7, 17:21.2, 17:40.0, (17:41.2), (17:46.3) |
8 | 202 | Liberty (Issaquah),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 52.9 |
| 20, 23, 47, 50, 62, (82), (87) |
| Hiron Redman, Aaron Bowe, Collin Olson, Trevor Sytsma, Mason Goodman, (Zach Chucka), (Jason Murray) |
| 16:25.7, 16:26.8, 16:57.5, 17:02.1, 17:18.6, (17:51.3), (17:57.0) |
9 | 226 | Lakeside (Seattle),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 46.8 |
| 28, 29, 54, 56, 59, (68), (75) |
| Killian Pinkelman, Mirutse Heyesus, Jack Powell, Vikram Dhawan, Simon Barbe, (Gabriel Joseph), (David Inglis) |
| 16:31.3, 16:35.0, 17:09.6, 17:12.9, 17:18.1, (17:29.7), (17:39.0) |
10 | 232 | Ingraham,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.4 |
| 10, 15, 61, 69, 77, (91), (95) |
| Patrick McDermott, Kirby McDermott, Sage Duggal, Logan Presch, Oliver Gibb, (Bryce Walsh), (Miles Baker) |
| 16:05.5, 16:13.2, 17:18.3, 17:29.8, 17:40.9, (18:00.9), (18:09.6) |
11 | 300 | O'Dea,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.8 |
| 9, 34, 84, 85, 88, (99), (106) |
| Gareth Jones, Cameron Mohn, Jason Garcia, Sean McKinney, Francis Henn, (Tristan Mohn), (Connor Jalbert) |
| 16:02.1, 16:45.5, 17:55.6, 17:56.1, 17:57.9, (18:17.0), (18:47.7) |
12 | 312 | Juanita,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.9 |
| 18, 59, 63, 83, 89, (91), (94) |
| Santos Zaid, Erik Oldenburger, Noah Kells, Andrew Burt, Nick Goodwin, (Jovany Ruiz-Navarrete), (Grant Mackey) |
| 16:25.0, 17:18.1, 17:20.0, 17:54.7, 17:58.9, (18:00.9), (18:07.0) |
13 | 333 | Mt Si,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0 |
| 35, 51, 71, 79, 97, (100), (103) |
| Preston Banks, Timothy Corrie, Dominic Canady, Tommy Kirby, Sam Isen, (Spencer Ricks), (Sean Hecker) |
| 16:46.0, 17:04.8, 17:33.0, 17:43.0, 18:11.0, (18:20.0), (18:30.7) |
14 | 424 | Eastside Catholic,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:33.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.0 |
| 24, 70, 108, 110, 112, (114), (115) |
| Matt Siegel, Andrew Kyrios, Jacob MacDuff, Kyle Grambihler, Alex Kovar, (William Hooper), (Kyle McCaughey) |
| 16:28.0, 17:30.0, 19:01.0, 19:06.6, 19:28.0, (19:42.2), (19:46.2) |
15 | 438 | Chief Sealth,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 50.6 |
| 73, 80, 90, 93, 102, (109), (113) |
| David Boeckh, Marley Smith, Jesse Simpson, Lorenzo Waller, Joseph Thayer, (Levi Nichols), (Valdon Watkins) |
| 17:35.4, 17:45.0, 17:59.0, 18:01.0, 18:26.0, (19:03.0), (19:29.8) |
16 | 460 | Franklin (WA),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.3 |
| 72, 86, 96, 101, 105, (107), (111) |
| Andrew Drape, Liban Dahir, Winter Tumbaga, Amir Ibrahim, Richard Vuu, (Enrique Gomez), (Nathan Thai) |
| 17:34.3, 17:56.3, 18:10.0, 18:20.2, 18:45.6, (18:50.6), (19:17.4) |
17 | 509 | West Seattle,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:16.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.9 |
| 74, 98, 104, 116, 117, (121), (122) |
| Michael Ahrens, Jacob Carney, James Bonaci, Thomas Kovacs, Matthew Morris, (Antonio Cendejas), (Cole Rudolph) |
| 17:37.8, 18:12.2, 18:43.4, 19:48.6, 19:54.7, (20:50.1), (20:56.7) |
18 | 604 | Cleveland (WA),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.7 |
| 118, 119, 120, 123, 124, (125), (126) |
| Jamie Lei, Dakota Brucker, Miguel Laureano, Quinn Shelby, Lucas Monetta, (Kerkphon Ketboonsai), (Gerald Tolentino) |
| 20:29.0, 20:30.0, 20:32.2, 21:21.5, 23:11.7, (23:16.0), (23:41.0) |